Athletic.net Team Results Management

3A State Championships-All Events

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All Photos (1)X Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kinsley Ojukwu10.73aUnion
2.10Avimael Castro10.85aRainier Beach
3.12Alex Griffin10.88aBremerton
4.12TC Christian10.96aBonney Lake
5.11Aaron Grymes11.03aWest Seattle
6.10Stanley Ojukwu11.10aUnion
7.12Bryan Mack11.17aArlington
8.12Alex Cassis12.77aNorth Central
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kinsley Ojukwu10.91aUnion
2.10Avimael Castro11.04aRainier Beach
3.12Alex Griffin11.05aBremerton
4.12TC Christian11.11aBonney Lake
5.11Aaron Grymes11.12aWest Seattle
7.12Alex Cassis11.19aNorth Central
6.12Bryan Mack11.21aArlington
8.10Stanley Ojukwu11.21aUnion
9.12Jermaine Kearse11.22aLakes
10.10Frank Cange11.26aLindbergh
11.12Marcus Dolan11.32aArlington
12.12Donald Lisowski11.33aO'Dea
13.12Citron Jackson11.44aBonney Lake
14.11Nick Bellomy11.51aEast Valley-Spokane
15.10Markeem Adams11.60aWest Seattle
16.12Lonnie Quirk11.67aEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kinsley Ojukwu21.79aUnion
2.12Case Parker22.21aEast Valley-Spokane
3.12Frank McLaughlin22.28aMt Si
4.11Chris Hayes22.30aCamas
5.10Markeem Adams22.44aWest Seattle
6.10Michael Okoro22.46aClover Park
7.12Donald Lisowski22.48aO'Dea
8.12Samual Williams22.54aEvergreen-Seattle
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kinsley Ojukwu21.89aUnion
3.12Case Parker22.09aEast Valley-Spokane
2.12Frank McLaughlin22.14aMt Si
5.11Chris Hayes22.32aCamas
4.10Michael Okoro22.36aClover Park
6.12Donald Lisowski22.38aO'Dea
7.10Markeem Adams22.39aWest Seattle
8.12Samual Williams22.42aEvergreen-Seattle
9.11Josh Moore22.43aFranklin Pierce
10.12Joseph Giesick22.46aEverett
11.10Michael Berry22.48aRainier Beach
12.12Alex Griffin22.67aBremerton
13.12Citron Jackson22.85aBonney Lake
14.12Marcus Dolan22.92aArlington
15.12Alex Cassis23.21aNorth Central
16.11Nick Bellomy23.49aEast Valley-Spokane
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Case Parker48.65aEast Valley-Spokane
2.10Michael Berry48.72aRainier Beach
3.10Michael Okoro49.59aClover Park
4.12Frank McLaughlin49.71aMt Si
5.12Jasen Meyers50.92aRenton
6.11Cale Snider51.06aBonney Lake
7.11Spencer Wordell51.18aNorth Central
8.12Spencer Head54.19aCamas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Case Parker48.62aEast Valley-Spokane
2.10Michael Berry48.94aRainier Beach
3.12Frank McLaughlin49.34aMt Si
4.12Jasen Meyers49.88aRenton
5.10Michael Okoro50.08aClover Park
6.11Spencer Wordell50.40aNorth Central
7.11Cale Snider50.43aBonney Lake
8.12Spencer Head50.72aCamas
9.11Josh Crandall50.73aMt Vernon
10.12Colin Alexander50.89aMt Si
11.11Josh Bland50.98aHanford
11.11Omar Zurita50.98aKelso
13.11Stephen Foster51.37aSqualicum
14.12Kevin George51.47aLakes
15.12Jordan Kaatz51.55aSkyline
16.11Ben Browning52.02aUnion
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Frank McLaughlin50.0Mt Si
12Colin Alexander51.2Mt Si
12Drake da Ponte52.5Mt Si
12Owen Strom53.0Mt Si
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Prelims
12Frank McLaughlin49.4Mt Si
12Colin Alexander51.0Mt Si
12Drake da Ponte52.8Mt Si
12Owen Strom53.6Mt Si
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Spencer Head1:55.68aCamas
2.12Ian Smith1:55.90aLiberty-Issaquah
3.12Paul Winger1:55.96aBonney Lake
4.11Michael Miller1:56.47aMt Rainier
5.11Leon Dean1:57.17aNorth Central
6.11Seth Rumbaugh1:58.07aAuburn Mountainview
7.10Kenny Krotzer1:58.96aAuburn Riverside
8.11Erik Berg2:01.12aSeattle Prep
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Spencer Head1:55.51aCamas
3.12Paul Winger1:55.79aBonney Lake
5.11Leon Dean1:55.82aNorth Central
7.12Ian Smith1:56.26aLiberty-Issaquah
8.11Seth Rumbaugh1:56.62aAuburn Mountainview
9.12DJ Toulouse1:57.58aKennedy Catholic
2.11Michael Miller1:59.05aMt Rainier
4.11Erik Berg1:59.12aSeattle Prep
6.10Kenny Krotzer1:59.22aAuburn Riverside
11.12Drake da Ponte2:00.46aMt Si
12.12Erik DeSilva2:00.67aHighline
13.12Alex Poplawski2:02.44aNewport-Bellevue
14.10Kyle Mellander2:02.66aWest Valley-Yakima
15.11Dzmitry Ryzhkou2:03.00aSqualicum
16.12Luke Passalacqua2:03.83aArlington
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Prentice4:18.64aMt Rainier
2.11Erik Berg4:19.19aSeattle Prep
3.11Simon Sorensen4:19.39aSkyline
4.11Leon Dean4:19.48aNorth Central
5.11Andrew Kimpel4:20.39aNorth Central
6.12Seth Bridges4:21.34aLakes
7.11Julian-Blake Cowan4:21.53aAuburn Riverside
8.12Alex Partin4:23.42aBellevue
9.10Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald4:24.37aSeattle Prep
10.11Matt Miland4:25.24aLindbergh
11.12Shane Geiger4:27.03aCamas
12.11Andrew Gonzales4:28.67aSouthridge
13.10Trevor Thompson4:28.94aLindbergh
14.10Kenny Krotzer4:30.17aAuburn Riverside
15.10Joseph McConaughy4:34.67aShorecrest
16.11Sean Gregory4:41.68aArlington
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Prentice9:16.42aMt Rainier
2.11Andrew Kimpel9:19.08aNorth Central
3.12Seth Bridges9:19.50aLakes
4.11Andrew Gonzales9:20.26aSouthridge
5.10Allan Schroeder9:23.11aMt Spokane
6.11Simon Sorensen9:24.05aSkyline
7.11Matt Miland9:25.73aLindbergh
8.11Julian-Blake Cowan9:26.94aAuburn Riverside
9.12Alex Partin9:28.76aBellevue
10.10Trevor Thompson9:29.23aLindbergh
11.10Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald9:39.96aSeattle Prep
12.11Charlie McDonald9:46.16aSeattle Prep
13.10Cody MacDougall9:47.68aEverett
14.10Joseph McConaughy9:55.39aShorecrest
15.10Nic Porter9:57.67aOlympic
16.10John Wojtech10:20.04aOlympic
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Butler14.22aNorth Central
2.12J Hopkins14.50aEverett
3.12Andrew Gray14.80aSkyline
4.12Bennett Taylor14.87aSeattle Prep
5.12Gante Price14.91aLakes
6.12Evan Williams15.23aBonney Lake
7.12Cameron Clark15.45aSammamish
8.10Mikey Lauritzen15.69aCamas
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12David Butler14.52aNorth Central
2.12J Hopkins14.55aEverett
3.12Gante Price14.87aLakes
4.12Andrew Gray14.95aSkyline
5.12Evan Williams15.10aBonney Lake
6.12Cameron Clark15.13aSammamish
7.12Bennett Taylor15.19aSeattle Prep
8.10Mikey Lauritzen15.27aCamas
9.12Jamie McCain15.36aNorth Central
10.11Marc Jackson15.46aHudson's Bay
11.10Adam Scalesse15.47aKelso
12.10Joe Clements15.48aHanford
13.10James Holland15.57aHazen
14.11Alex Williams15.82aLynnwood
15.10Montez McGee16.18aCleveland (WA)
12Claytin Hendrix-WrightDQKennedy Catholic
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12J Hopkins37.68aEverett
2.12David Butler39.10aNorth Central
3.11Collin Milligan39.55aCapital
4.12Gante Price39.58aLakes
5.10Montez McGee39.67aCleveland (WA)
6.12Jamie McCain39.76aNorth Central
7.12Nick Stackhouse39.97aSqualicum
8.10Adam Scalesse40.55aKelso
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12J Hopkins38.80aEverett
2.12David Butler39.07aNorth Central
3.12Gante Price39.22aLakes
4.10Montez McGee39.23aCleveland (WA)
5.11Collin Milligan39.34aCapital
7.12Jamie McCain39.63aNorth Central
6.12Nick Stackhouse39.91aSqualicum
8.10Adam Scalesse40.05aKelso
9.11Marc Jackson40.15aHudson's Bay
10.12Cameron Clark40.59aSammamish
11.12Garrett Sears40.71aWest Valley-Yakima
12.12John McMullan40.73aEastside Catholic
13.12Justin George40.74aYelm
14.11Ryan Tiernan40.92aIssaquah
15.11Jesse Elvrom41.18aYelm
16.11D'mario Carter42.00aKennedy Catholic
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aaron Grymes
Markeem Adams
Christian Crain
Brandon Brown
42.74aWest Seattle
2.-J Hopkins
Rendel Jones
DJ Grim
Joseph Giesick
42.75aEverett
3.-Josh Moore
Max Lutton
Julian Bardwell
Jonathan Yadan
42.77aFranklin Pierce
4.-Kinsley Ojukwu
Stanley Ojukwu
Kevin Reddington
Colby Stricker
43.03aUnion
5.-Jamaree Wells
Chris Fleming
Jamiere Abney
Alex Griffin
43.29aBremerton
6.-TC Christian
Sean Winans
Cale Snider
Citron Jackson
43.32aBonney Lake
7.-Bryan Mack
Brandon Gunter
Kellen Botten
Marcus Dolan
43.42aArlington
8.-Anthony Lee
Michael Black
Spencer Marr
Michael Okoro
43.84aClover Park
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-J Hopkins
Rendel Jones
DJ Grim
Joseph Giesick
42.49aEverett
1.-Aaron Grymes
Markeem Adams
Christian Crain
Brandon Brown
42.49aWest Seattle
3.-Josh Moore
Max Lutton
Julian Bardwell
Jonathan Yadan
42.75aFranklin Pierce
4.-TC Christian
Sean Winans
Cale Snider
Citron Jackson
43.06aBonney Lake
5.-Kinsley Ojukwu
Stanley Ojukwu
Kevin Reddington
Colby Stricker
43.11aUnion
6.-Bryan Mack
Brandon Gunter
Kellen Botten
Marcus Dolan
43.22aArlington
7.-Anthony Lee
Michael Black
Spencer Marr
Michael Okoro
43.32aClover Park
8.-Jamaree Wells
Chris Fleming
Jamiere Abney
Alex Griffin
43.33aBremerton
9.-Ross Quesnell
Kevin Anderson
Ashton Grover
Stephen Swanson
43.62aSouthridge
10.-Dylan Gaudette
Riley Davis
Matt Montesano
Junel Cervantes
43.64aKelso
11.-Stanley Salsbury
Tim White
Cori Nickerson
Ryan Schauble
43.68aKamiakin
12.-Jordan Kaatz
Andrew Gray
Blake Springer
Dustin Bratten
43.80aSkyline
13.-Daniel Hill
Montez McGee
Bruce Shields
Kevon Parnell
44.51aCleveland (WA)
14.-Stephen Heppler
Peter Nguyen
La'dell Carroll
Freddy Levine
44.73aBellevue
15.-Denis Mehinagic
Levi Luca
Ben Wallace
Travis Stewart
44.88aHanford
--Relay Team DNFLakes
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Josh Moore
Paul Reed
Max Lutton
Jonathan Yadan
3:21.14aFranklin Pierce
2.-TC Christian
Brandon Barnett
Cale Snider
Paul Winger
3:21.55aBonney Lake
3.-Spencer Wordell
Adrian Morris
Jamie McCain
Nick Roark
3:24.83aNorth Central
4.-Anthony Carter
Austin Hallett
Ian Shiach
Stephen Vassiliadis
3:25.97aBainbridge
5.-Jack Wilson
Thaddeus Miller
Kevin George
Gante Price
3:25.98aLakes
6.-Colin Alexander
Drake da Ponte
Owen Strom
Frank McLaughlin
3:26.90aMt Si
7.-Lonnie Quirk
Steven Millan
Tyler Sullivan
Case Parker
3:27.53aEast Valley-Spokane
8.-DJ Grim
Rendel Jones
Joseph Giesick
J Hopkins
3:29.11aEverett
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-TC Christian
Brandon Barnett
Cale Snider
Paul Winger
3:21.24aBonney Lake
2.-Josh Moore
Paul Reed
Jonathan Yadan
Max Lutton
3:21.52aFranklin Pierce
3.-DJ Grim
Rendel Jones
Joseph Giesick
J Hopkins
3:23.55aEverett
4.-Lonnie Quirk
Steven Millan
Tyler Sullivan
Case Parker
3:25.18aEast Valley-Spokane
5.-Jack Wilson
Thaddeus Miller
Kevin George
Gante Price
3:25.37aLakes
6.-Spencer Wordell
Adrian Morris
Jamie McCain
Nick Roark
3:26.34aNorth Central
7.-Colin Alexander
Drake da Ponte
Owen Strom
Frank McLaughlin
3:26.79aMt Si
8.-Anthony Carter
Austin Hallett
Ian Shiach
Stephen Vassiliadis
3:26.92aBainbridge
9.-Omar Zurita
Matt Montesano
Adam Scalesse
Travis Peters
3:27.21aKelso
10.-Matt Dale
Aldo LeVain
Nick Stackhouse
Stephen Foster
3:28.31aSqualicum
11.-Danear Russell
Justin Simons
Erik DeSilva
Roger Pierce
3:28.71aHighline
12.-Eric Patterson-Floyd
Brian Burnap
Chris Kidd
Malcolm Nelson
3:28.78aO'Dea
13.-Josh Letendre
Nathan Isaacs
Josh Reiter
Spencer Head
3:29.64aCamas
14.-Taylor McDowell
Drew Goodman
Garrett Sears
Kyle Mellander
3:30.39aWest Valley-Yakima
15.-Oscar Eason
Paul Decker
Andre Defils
Michael Miller
3:31.69aMt Rainier
16.-Keon Jenkins
Ronelle McGraw Lii
Thomas Williams
Michael Berry
3:31.90aRainier Beach
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Decastro58'09.75Bellevue
2.11Andrey Levkiv56'09.00Hazen
3.12Richard Silva54'06.75Interlake
4.12Ian Schneidmiller52'08.50Mt Spokane
5.12Jesse Potes52'04.50Squalicum
6.12Nathan McPeek52'03.50Highline
7.12Conner Larned52'01.00Enumclaw
8.12Josh Antonson51'11.00Southridge
9.12Tupou Manaea51'01.00Lakes
10.12Louis Edwards49'03.75O'Dea
11.12Alameda Taamu49'03.00Rainier Beach
11.12Jamaar Smiley49'03.00Highline
13.12Kurtis Hampton48'01.00Arlington
14.11James Dorr47'11.00East Valley-Spokane
15.11Immanuel Garraway47'04.25Timberline
16.11Armin Basic46'08.25Renton
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Conner Larned177'06Enumclaw
2.12Marek Domanski165'10Shorecrest
3.12Kyle Dennison157'01Liberty-Issaquah
4.12Ian Schneidmiller156'09Mt Spokane
5.12Jamaar Smiley156'03Highline
6.12Richard Silva155'00Interlake
7.10Darrien Creamer151'10Peninsula
8.10Bobby Rodgers146'03Everett
9.11Grant Peckham143'08White River
10.12Alameda Taamu141'09Rainier Beach
11.11James Dorr140'11East Valley-Spokane
12.11Andrey Levkiv140'10Hazen
13.12Tupou Manaea134'10Lakes
14.11Grant Enger133'09O'Dea
15.12Brice Rinehold120'05Sunnyside
16.11Zack Nielsen117'06Lindbergh
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Robert Hintz192'06Bellevue
2.11Dylan Burnett-Lewis191'10Lynnwood
3.12AJ Francis188'00Skyline
4.11Jesse Elvrom186'02Yelm
5.12Mike Marshall183'09West Valley-Yakima
6.12Braden Keller181'01Kelso
7.11Joseph Ingman180'05Capital
8.10Mikey Lauritzen177'04Camas
9.9Kyle Kennedy175'07Bremerton
10.10Mitch Saylor175'06Union
11.11Kyle Stevens175'01Mt Si
12.12Kyle Huss173'06Camas
13.12Kyle Dennison170'05Liberty-Issaquah
14.10Zach Ames168'01East Valley-Spokane
15.11Kyle Wagar166'08Hanford
16.10Malaki Seanoa159'07Everett
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Johri Fogerson6'08.00O'Dea
2.12Jeremy Taiwo6'06.00Newport-Bellevue
3.9Kasen Williams6'06.00Skyline
4.12Vicente Cordova6'05.00Evergreen-Seattle
5.11Richard Woodworth6'04.00Newport-Bellevue
6.12Robert Cramer6'04.00Camas
7.12Stephen Swanson6'04.00Southridge
8.12Garett Thayer6'02.00Columbia River
8.12Jason Feser6'02.00Kamiakin
10.11Trey Watson6'02.00Kennedy Catholic
11.12Greg Stapleton6'00.00Kamiakin
11.12Sean Daly6'00.00Columbia River
13.11Kelly Morris6'00.00Union
17.12Chris Jones6'00.00Lindbergh
15.12Spencer Sawyer5'10.00Everett
9Brett WatsonNHFerndale
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryce Borer15'03.00Mercer Island
2.12Jordan Wishard15'00.00Kelso
3.12Carter Nell14'09.00Eastmont
4.12Cheyne Clark14'06.00Bainbridge
5.12Justin George14'06.00Yelm
6.12Roy McElmurry14'06.00Shorecrest
7.12Ian Hastings14'00.00Shelton
8.12Dylan Gaudette14'00.00Kelso
9.11Gabe Cadero-Smith14'00.00Yelm
10.12Jason Marks13'06.00Interlake
11.12Cameron Fancher13'06.00Southridge
12.12Jared Semingson13'06.00Auburn Mountainview
13.12Robbie Fielding13'00.00Columbia River
14.12Nick Yang13'00.00Everett
15.11Brandon Roddewig12'06.00Mt Si
11Derek GouletteNHMt Spokane
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christian Crain23'07.75West Seattle
3.11Kevin Reddington22'04.25Union
4.11Anthony Palfrey21'11.75Mt Rainier
5.12Brandon Brown21'11.50West Seattle
6.12Robert Cramer21'11.50Camas
7.12Stephen Swanson21'07.00Southridge
8.12Johri Fogerson21'06.00O'Dea
9.12Brandon Gunter21'00.75Arlington
11.12Bryan Mack20'09.50Arlington
11.12Dylan Gaudette20'09.50Kelso
13.12Levi Luca20'04.75Hanford
14.12Jason Feser20'02.75Kamiakin
15.12Chris Freeman19'11.25Liberty-Issaquah
12Vicente CordovaDQEvergreen-Seattle
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kinsley Ojukwu46'04.75Union
2.12Jeremy Taiwo46'04.50Newport-Bellevue
3.12Rendel Jones45'11.50Everett
4.12Bryan Mack45'05.75Arlington
5.12Jermaine Kearse44'01.25Lakes
6.12Brandon Brown44'01.25West Seattle
7.12Chris Jones43'03.25Lindbergh
8.9Kasen Williams43'01.00Skyline
9.12Jason Feser42'11.00Kamiakin
10.12Joshua Wirta42'07.00Enumclaw
11.12Vicente Cordova42'05.50Evergreen-Seattle
12.12Christian Crain42'05.25West Seattle
13.12Robert Cramer42'01.75Camas
14.11Kyle Ehlers41'11.50Mt Rainier
15.12Patrick O'Neill41'01.00Kamiakin
16.11Robert Jessop39'09.25Kennewick
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
2.10Matthew Lloyd160'5Camas
3.12Cole Gibson153'2Camas
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Clem11.90aEastmont
2.11Johanna Carr12.10aIssaquah
3.10Shealee O'Donnell12.11aSkyline
4.9Haley Jacobson12.32aIssaquah
5.11Charnay Combs12.32aRainier Beach
6.10Ariele Reeves12.33aLakes
7.11Deven Wilson12.35aPeninsula
8.12Rachel Kirkwood12.37aNorth Thurston
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Morgan Clem12.25aEastmont
3.11Charnay Combs12.40aRainier Beach
5.11Johanna Carr12.46aIssaquah
7.11Deven Wilson12.55aPeninsula
2.10Ariele Reeves12.60aLakes
4.12Rachel Kirkwood12.66aNorth Thurston
6.9Haley Jacobson12.67aIssaquah
8.10Shealee O'Donnell12.68aSkyline
9.10Alexi Morton12.70aAuburn Mountainview
10.10Germe Poston12.71aFranklin Pierce
11.9Haley Locker12.73aFerndale
12.11Kasey McNeill12.76aSouthridge
13.10LaQuilla Upton12.82aSouthridge
14.12Chantel Green12.93aFerndale
15.11Sarah Takayoshi12.98aUnion
16.9Starr Williams13.17aRenton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Charnay Combs24.84aRainier Beach
2.10Shealee O'Donnell25.08aSkyline
3.10Germe Poston25.19aFranklin Pierce
4.12Chantel Green25.42aFerndale
5.11Johanna Carr25.56aIssaquah
6.9Haley Locker25.58aFerndale
7.11Deven Wilson25.94aPeninsula
8.9Briana Welsh26.08aTimberline
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Charnay Combs24.73aRainier Beach
3.10Shealee O'Donnell25.03aSkyline
5.10Germe Poston25.04aFranklin Pierce
2.11Deven Wilson25.35aPeninsula
7.12Chantel Green25.36aFerndale
4.11Johanna Carr25.45aIssaquah
6.9Haley Locker25.50aFerndale
8.9Briana Welsh25.57aTimberline
9.12Jacki Hill25.70aBremerton
10.11Kaylyn Berry25.72aSkyline
11.12Devon King25.77aEastmont
12.9Chantel Jaeger25.86aWest Valley-Yakima
13.12Rachel Kirkwood26.05aNorth Thurston
14.11Sarah Takayoshi26.07aUnion
15.10Chelsea Bourque26.19aSouthridge
16.12Kanisha Calcote26.22aRenton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jasmine Cho56.55aNewport-Bellevue
2.10Michelle Fero57.07aHoly Names Academy
3.12Jacki Hill57.40aBremerton
4.9Alex Bachmeier58.17aYelm
5.12Dyneeca Adams58.50aRainier Beach
6.9Brenna Thompson58.54aShelton
7.10Stephanie Schreiner59.55aEnumclaw
8.9Andrea Smith60.14aSouthridge
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jasmine Cho57.14aNewport-Bellevue
2.10Michelle Fero57.62aHoly Names Academy
3.12Jacki Hill57.86aBremerton
4.9Alex Bachmeier58.55aYelm
5.12Dyneeca Adams58.96aRainier Beach
6.10Stephanie Schreiner59.15aEnumclaw
7.9Brenna Thompson59.18aShelton
8.9Andrea Smith59.30aSouthridge
9.10Ariele Reeves59.52aLakes
10.9Afton McKinlay59.72aMt Spokane
11.11Megan Dart60.18aHanford
12.9Erin Anderson60.47aHazen
13.11Vanessa Steinberg60.83aSammamish
14.11Erin Springer60.87aShorecrest
15.11Elizabeth Dickson61.29aEverett
16.11Zoe Ostrander62.75aLakes
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaley Allison58.4Issaquah
1.12Bonnie Young59.4Issaquah
1.9Kim Varney60.6Issaquah
1.11Haida Ikeda61.6Issaquah
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lisa Olander2:14.18aWest Valley-Yakima
2.9Madeline Rathbun2:16.75aLakeside (Seattle)
3.11Hillary Norris2:17.04aSumner
4.12Bonnie Young2:17.52aIssaquah
5.10Bridget Toulouse2:18.27aBishop Blanchet
6.11Courtney Zalud2:19.93aMt Spokane
7.11Sophie Curl2:20.26aSqualicum
8.11April Johnson2:20.89aWest Seattle
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Lisa Olander2:13.17aWest Valley-Yakima
2.11Courtney Zalud2:16.40aMt Spokane
3.11Sophie Curl2:16.65aSqualicum
5.9Madeline Rathbun2:16.69aLakeside (Seattle)
4.12Bonnie Young2:17.72aIssaquah
6.10Bridget Toulouse2:17.84aBishop Blanchet
7.11April Johnson2:17.94aWest Seattle
8.11Hillary Norris2:18.82aSumner
9.9Rebekah Kurle2:19.01aKennedy Catholic
10.10Sarah Craig2:19.48aMt Spokane
11.11Phoebe Merritt2:20.12aMercer Island
12.12Adrienne Hardin2:23.04aRenton
13.11Shelby Reiter2:24.30aLindbergh
14.12Josie Becker2:24.60aWhite River
15.11Kalee Cipra2:26.24aAuburn Riverside
16.11Kathryn Benson2:29.21aMt Vernon
17.9Katherine Cochran2:34.34aUnion
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Micheal Paulston5:04.17aAuburn
2.11Courtney Zalud5:06.08aMt Spokane
3.11Sophie Curl5:06.59aSqualicum
4.11Emilie Gilbert5:12.28aBellevue
5.10Veronica Stinnett5:12.29aBonney Lake
6.12Emily Farrar5:13.35aBainbridge
7.11Haley Piper5:13.71aMercer Island
8.12Bronwyn Crossman5:14.63aSqualicum
9.11Chase Lane5:15.43aAuburn Riverside
10.12Stephanie Shuel5:18.03aWest Valley-Yakima
11.12Josie Becker5:19.29aWhite River
12.9Erin Hegarty5:24.84aHanford
13.12Amanda Wright5:25.21aCapital
14.11Theresa Edwards5:26.39aBonney Lake
14.11Jillian Altizer5:26.39aNewport-Bellevue
16.11Emily Wallen5:30.27aCapital
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bronwyn Crossman10:59.37aSqualicum
2.12Natty Plunkett10:59.70aNewport-Bellevue
3.12Chelsea Burns11:09.82aHoly Names Academy
4.10Sarah Bobbe11:11.33aColumbia River
5.12Amanda Wright11:13.84aCapital
6.9Erin Hegarty11:18.13aHanford
7.12Emily Farrar11:24.21aBainbridge
8.11Theresa Edwards11:28.13aBonney Lake
9.12Stephanie Shuel11:33.83aWest Valley-Yakima
10.11Jillian Altizer11:34.49aNewport-Bellevue
11.10Allison Clark11:34.64aColumbia River
12.10Veronica Stinnett11:36.39aBonney Lake
13.11Emily Wallen11:37.36aCapital
14.10Audrey Urlacher11:41.40aWest Valley-Yakima
15.11Suzy Olsen11:49.87aEverett
16.9Kristina Cordy12:00.11aPeninsula
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lori Bourgous14.78aEast Valley-Spokane
2.11Stephanie Jones15.04aEnumclaw
3.11Kiara Williams15.06aSkyline
4.11Tanya Bjornsson15.10aFerndale
5.11Diana Keller15.13aMt Si
6.10Chelsea Bourque15.19aSouthridge
7.12Olivia Johnston15.41aKamiakin
8.11Shelby Rowland15.57aBonney Lake
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lori Bourgous14.88aEast Valley-Spokane
2.10Chelsea Bourque14.95aSouthridge
3.11Stephanie Jones15.10aEnumclaw
4.12Olivia Johnston15.25aKamiakin
5.11Diana Keller15.27aMt Si
7.11Tanya Bjornsson15.28aFerndale
6.11Kiara Williams15.47aSkyline
8.11Shelby Rowland15.52aBonney Lake
9.11Laniece Luster15.64aKennedy Catholic
10.11Alyssa Turner15.67aHudson's Bay
11.11Elaine Tran15.78aIssaquah
12.11Kelsie Williams15.81aPeninsula
13.10Kate Holman16.02aBishop Blanchet
14.11Natalie Malesis16.27aEnumclaw
15.12Emily Warman16.28aSedro-Woolley
16.11Victoria Fernandez16.39aRenton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Clem43.10aEastmont
2.12Olivia Johnston44.84aKamiakin
3.11Stephanie Jones45.29aEnumclaw
4.11Tanya Bjornsson45.66aFerndale
5.12Lori Bourgous45.95aEast Valley-Spokane
6.10Amber Dodd46.20aSkyline
7.11Elaine Tran46.97aIssaquah
8.11Kelsie Williams48.37aPeninsula
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Morgan Clem43.70aEastmont
2.12Olivia Johnston44.55aKamiakin
3.11Stephanie Jones44.77aEnumclaw
4.11Tanya Bjornsson45.05aFerndale
5.12Lori Bourgous45.50aEast Valley-Spokane
7.11Elaine Tran45.84aIssaquah
8.11Kelsie Williams45.99aPeninsula
6.10Amber Dodd46.12aSkyline
9.11Emily Hutchins46.50aBishop Blanchet
10.11Alyssa Turner46.55aHudson's Bay
11.11Rachel Thompson47.29aCapital
12.10Celina Mortensen47.37aFranklin Pierce
13.12Anna Shure47.46aHazen
14.10Carley McCutchen47.58aWhite River
15.11Amanda Wreggelsworth48.04aArlington
16.10Courtney Reames48.46aBellevue
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kiara Williams
Shealee O'Donnell
Kaylyn Berry
Rachael Butenko
48.38aSkyline
2.-Chelsea Bourque
LaQuilla Upton
Andrea Smith
Kasey McNeill
48.54aSouthridge
3.-Kim Varney
Haley Jacobson
Elaine Tran
Johanna Carr
48.82aIssaquah
4.-Starr Williams
Nai Chao
Mary Powell
Kanisha Calcote
49.43aRenton
5.-Jodi Hocks
Courtney Abbott
Chelsea Putnam
Devon King
49.57aEastmont
6.-Haley Locker
McKensie Clark
Tanya Bjornsson
Chantel Green
49.68aFerndale
7.-Marie O'Neill
Jasmine Cho
Lauren Lafontaine
Randi Boseman
49.89aNewport-Bellevue
8.-Deven Wilson
Kayla Erickson
Hannah Gilman
Melissa Foss
50.28aPeninsula
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Chelsea Bourque
LaQuilla Upton
Andrea Smith
Kasey McNeill
48.35aSouthridge
3.-Kim Varney
Haley Jacobson
Elaine Tran
Johanna Carr
48.43aIssaquah
2.-Haley Locker
McKensie Clark
Tanya Bjornsson
Chantel Green
48.91aFerndale
4.-Kiara Williams
Shealee O'Donnell
Kaylyn Berry
Rachael Butenko
48.98aSkyline
5.-Starr Williams
Nai Chao
Mary Powell
Kanisha Calcote
49.27aRenton
7.-Jodi Hocks
Courtney Abbott
Chelsea Putnam
Devon King
49.46aEastmont
6.-Deven Wilson
Kayla Erickson
Hannah Gilman
Melissa Foss
49.58aPeninsula
8.-Marie O'Neill
Jasmine Cho
Lauren Lafontaine
Randi Boseman
49.65aNewport-Bellevue
9.-Amy Liechty
Rachel Thompson
Emily Enz
Tosha Hollingsworth
49.73aCapital
10.-Abre Blake
Jessica Lively
Kara Egland
Katelyn Fiorillo
49.89aNorth Central
11.-Jennifer Zech
Maggie Bruns
Rachelle Ollee
Shanley DeFrancia
49.93aSeattle Prep
12.-Taylor Abrass
Ariell Swan
Gina Hagerty
Sarah Johnston
50.23aAuburn Riverside
12.-Marisa Brown
Ashley Desharnias
Nicole Wanamaker
Alexis Ramos
50.23aShorecrest
14.-Stephanie Schreiner
Nicole Swenson
Kelsey Hopkins
Natalie Malesis
50.30aEnumclaw
14.-Jordan Bush
Kendra Alexson
Alayna Wagers
Alexi Morton
50.30aAuburn Mountainview
16.-Ariele Reeves
Kamari Gorman
Brit-tani Terry
Brandi McKinney
50.34aLakes
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chelsea Bourque
Andrea Smith
LaQuilla Upton
Kasey McNeill
1:42.00aSouthridge
2.-Haley Locker
McKensie Clark
Tanya Bjornsson
Chantel Green
1:42.93aFerndale
3.-Kiara Williams
Kaylyn Berry
Danielle Matthews
Shealee O'Donnell
1:43.12aSkyline
4.-Johanna Carr
Kim Varney
Kaley Allison
Haley Jacobson
1:43.31aIssaquah
5.-Jodi Hocks
Jessika Hardgrove
Devon King
Morgan Clem
1:43.32aEastmont
6.-Kayla Mclain
Natalie Opsvig
Helen Hasbun
Katie Woolsey
1:46.06aMt Si
7.-Deven Wilson
Kayla Erickson
Hannah Gilman
Melissa Foss
1:46.85aPeninsula
8.-Taylor Abrass
Ariell Swan
Gina Hagerty
Sarah Johnston
1:47.65aAuburn Riverside
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Chelsea Bourque
Andrea Smith
LaQuilla Upton
Kasey McNeill
1:43.27aSouthridge
2.-Kiara Williams
Kaylyn Berry
Danielle Matthews
Shealee O'Donnell
1:43.67aSkyline
3.-Johanna Carr
Kim Varney
Kaley Allison
Haley Jacobson
1:43.70aIssaquah
4.-Jodi Hocks
Jessika Hardgrove
Devon King
Morgan Clem
1:43.92aEastmont
5.-Haley Locker
McKensie Clark
Tanya Bjornsson
Chantel Green
1:44.20aFerndale
6.-Deven Wilson
Kayla Erickson
Hannah Gilman
Melissa Foss
1:45.20aPeninsula
7.-Kayla Mclain
Natalie Opsvig
Helen Hasbun
Katie Woolsey
1:46.16aMt Si
8.-Taylor Abrass
Ariell Swan
Gina Hagerty
Sarah Johnston
1:46.39aAuburn Riverside
9.-Abre Blake
Jessica Lively
Kara Egland
Katelyn Fiorillo
1:46.68aNorth Central
10.-Rachel Clark
Hannah Scholes
Emily Enz
Tosha Hollingsworth
1:47.57aCapital
11.-Erica Legaspi
Susan McLean
Waukiki Chaney
Brianna Welsh
1:48.71aTimberline
12.-Jordan Bush
Kendra Alexson
Alayna Wagers
Alexi Morton
1:49.26aAuburn Mountainview
13.-Marisa Brown
Nicole Wanamaker
Emily Corona
Alexis Ramos
1:49.98aShorecrest
14.-Melissa Koontz
Mandi Gosney
Kelsey Hopkins
Natalie Malesis
1:53.31aEnumclaw
--Ta Pri Nelthrope
Charnay Combs
Dyneeca Adams
Taylor Anderson
DQRainier Beach
--Starr Williams
Nai Chao
Mary Powell
Kanisha Calcote
DQRenton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kim Varney
Bonnie Young
Haida Ikeda
Kaley Allison
4:00.02aIssaquah
2.-Maddy Sheldon
Lizzy Brackett
Sylvia Stellmacher
Courtney O'Dell
4:00.81aBainbridge
3.-Hannah Moreland
Nikki Dotter
Morgan Clem
Devon King
4:01.77aEastmont
4.-Courtney Zalud
Tiara Pittman
Jenna Canter
Sarah Craig
4:03.26aMt Spokane
5.-Zoe Furlong
Tori Borish
Whitney Best
Lara Adekoya
4:05.89aLakeside (Seattle)
6.-Stephanie Schreiner
Shelby Condon
Amanda Gray
Stephanie Jones
4:07.79aEnumclaw
7.-Lauren Bulzomi
Ashlee Sincraugh
Megan McDaniel
Hillary Norris
4:10.02aSumner
8.-Zoe Ostrander
Micaela Rasmussen
Demi Garagan
Latanya Tidwell
4:20.41aLakes
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Hannah Moreland
Nikki Dotter
Morgan Clem
Devon King
4:02.59aEastmont
2.-Kim Varney
Bonnie Young
Haida Ikeda
Kaley Allison
4:03.30aIssaquah
3.-Stephanie Schreiner
Shelby Condon
Amanda Gray
Stephanie Jones
4:05.82aEnumclaw
4.-Zoe Furlong
Tori Borish
Whitney Best
Lara Adekoya
4:06.32aLakeside (Seattle)
5.-Courtney Zalud
Tiara Pittman
Jenna Canter
Sarah Craig
4:06.47aMt Spokane
6.-Maddy Sheldon
Lizzy Brackett
Sylvia Stellmacher
Courtney O'Dell
4:07.66aBainbridge
7.-Lauren Bulzomi
Ashlee Sincraugh
Megan McDaniel
Hillary Norris
4:08.10aSumner
8.-Zoe Ostrander
Micaela Rasmussen
Demi Garagan
Latanya Tidwell
4:08.92aLakes
9.-Izzy Meyers
Theresa Edwards
Veronica Stinnett
Shelby Rowland
4:10.78aBonney Lake
10.-Ashley Desharnias
Rachel Schrote
Danielle Oliver
Erin Springer
4:11.10aShorecrest
11.-Emily Hutchins
Julia Anderson
Ellyn Erving
Bridget Toulouse
4:11.21aBishop Blanchet
12.-Ashley Packard
Melissa Trammell
Chelsea Nell
Lisa Olander
4:11.42aWest Valley-Yakima
13.-Adrienne Hardin
La basha Alexander
Victoria Fernandez
Starr Williams
4:12.39aRenton
14.-Katherine Cochran
Kim Huynh
Hayley Mitchell
Kaitlyn Provinsal
4:14.66aUnion
15.-Makenzie Simpson
Venecia Rowan
Erin Anderson
Anna Shure
4:16.99aHazen
16.-Elizabeth Dickson
Ally Lund
Alex MacCormac
Suzy Olsen
4:21.04aEverett
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kirsten Smith39'00.25Everett
2.12Kjirsten Jensen37'10.00Arlington
3.11Roylanda Jackson37'07.00Renton
4.11Mady Miller37'02.00Eastmont
5.12Emee Mathew36'03.50Issaquah
6.12Mileka Grager36'00.25Enumclaw
7.11Boryana Atanasova35'06.50Renton
8.11Melissa Yapp35'03.75Mt Rainier
9.12Alisha Larion35'03.25Mt Si
10.10Tressae Herrera35'02.50North Central
11.11Mooki Carter-Vincent34'09.75Seattle Prep
12.10Natosha Lyonais34'09.00Bonney Lake
13.10Emi Lawson34'07.25Lakeside (Seattle)
14.12Amber Miles34'01.25Kelso
15.10Rachel Day33'08.50North Central
16.11Carolina Siofele32'01.00Union
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kjirsten Jensen133'03Arlington
2.12Kirsten Smith127'08Everett
3.11Carolina Siofele125'07Union
4.12Christina Johnsen122'02Timberline
5.11Rachel Damiano120'03Mt Spokane
6.11Melissa Yapp117'10Mt Rainier
7.11Boryana Atanasova117'00Renton
8.12Claire Schilperoort113'01Sunnyside
9.12Cadie Kneip112'07Bellevue
10.12Mileka Grager105'02Enumclaw
11.12Jessica Kneip104'10Bellevue
11.12Hillary Knight104'10Camas
13.12Theresa Johansen101'01Bainbridge
13.12Kathy Tate101'01East Valley-Spokane
15.12Emee Mathew100'08Issaquah
16.12Jordan Pritchard92'04Clover Park
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mileka Grager134'09Enumclaw
2.11Brooke Randall130'11Eastmont
3.12Richelle Stewart128'07Kamiakin
4.10Holleigh Bergstrom126'04Mt Spokane
5.11Kim Harbine123'10Ferndale
6.12Lindsey Snyder123'08Mt Spokane
7.12Britlyn Garrett123'01Skyline
8.12Claire Schilperoort120'02Sunnyside
9.9Anna Adamko119'03Columbia River
10.11Boryana Atanasova118'00Renton
11.12Jackie Goldman117'10Mt Spokane
12.12McKensie Gelber115'11Skyline
13.12Laura Horrigan113'07Bishop Blanchet
14.12Jill Karnofski113'00Kelso
15.12Kenisha Macklin105'02Lindbergh
16.12Jordan Pritchard102'02Clover Park
17.12Ayla Mull101'06Capital
18.12Kirsten Smith100'04Everett
19.12Rebecca Teel90'09Liberty-Issaquah
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taymussa Miller5'05.00Hanford
2.11Elise Jepsen5'02.00Kamiakin
3.12Emily Jepsen5'00.00Kamiakin
3.12Allyssa Thompson5'00.00Kamiakin
3.11Kaysie Rozsonits5'00.00Hazen
3.9Marleen de Zoete5'00.00Camas
7.11Karah Ambrose5'00.00Columbia River
7.10Virginia Wilson5'00.00Arlington
9.12Latanya Tidwell5'00.00Lakes
10.12Samantha King5'00.00Issaquah
11.10Emi Lawson4'10.00Lakeside (Seattle)
11.12Jordyne Jaquish4'10.00Sunnyside
13.9Emily Corona4'10.00Shorecrest
14.11Tess Peckler4'10.00Capital
12Ashley BonnellNHInterlake
11Brittany PhillioNHHazen
12Barbara HolladayNHSkyline
11Athena AlvarezNHColumbia River
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kara Kitchens11'09.00Kelso
2.12Morgan Dunning11'03.00East Valley-Spokane
3.11Kayce Smith10'09.00Mt Spokane
4.11Rachael Severtson10'06.00Lakeside (Seattle)
5.11Shelby Johnson10'06.00Eastmont
6.11Rachel Wirtz10'06.00Newport-Bellevue
7.12Whitney Gassaway10'00.00Columbia River
7.10Alexandra Uhrich10'00.00Union
7.12Carly Fitzpatrick10'00.00Sumner
10.12Angela Anderson10'00.00Bremerton
11.12Melissa Stuckey10'00.00Kennedy Catholic
12.12Angela Gardner9'06.00Fort Vancouver
13.10Cheyenna Pinley9'06.00Squalicum
14.10Michelle Domini8'06.00Interlake
15.12Preslie Duskin8'00.00Arlington
12Michelle VanderhaydenNHLiberty-Issaquah
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Warman18'02.25Sedro-Woolley
2.12Allyssa Thompson17'06.75Kamiakin
3.12Jordyne Jaquish17'00.00Sunnyside
4.11Olivia Ward16'11.00Cleveland (WA)
5.11Kira Lewis16'09.75West Valley-Yakima
6.11Kayla Davis16'07.50Kelso
7.12Symone Shaw16'07.25Mt Si
8.9Emily Corona16'05.50Shorecrest
9.10Emma Destromp16'04.25Kelso
10.11Makala Williams16'03.00Lindbergh
11.12Ashley Bonnell16'02.00Interlake
12.12Carly Fitzpatrick16'01.75Sumner
13.12Samantha Brewer15'06.00Olympic
14.10Whitney Austin15'05.00Camas
15.10Helen Hasbun15'04.50Mt Si
16.9Briana Welsh15'03.25Timberline
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Ward38'05.00Cleveland (WA)
2.11Stephanie Jones37'10.50Enumclaw
3.11Amanda Alvarez37'09.50Columbia River
4.12Emily Warman37'05.00Sedro-Woolley
5.11Elise Jepsen37'02.50Kamiakin
6.9Kathleen Mulligan36'04.00Mt Rainier
7.10Kayli Kohlrus36'00.75Skyline
8.11Kayla Davis36'00.25Kelso
9.11Kira Lewis35'04.50West Valley-Yakima
10.11Kaya Mills35'01.50Newport-Bellevue
11.11Athena Alvarez34'08.75Columbia River
12.12Renee Gittins34'04.00Meadowdale
13.11Taymussa Miller34'03.75Hanford
14.10Emma Destromp34'03.50Kelso
15.10Ellyn Erving34'03.00Bishop Blanchet
16.12La basha Alexander33'08.00Renton
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Olivia Midles154'2Capital
2.11Madelaine Midles140'4Camas
4.12Hillary Knight111'3Camas
11.11Megan Youngblood76'1Camas
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.