Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kinsley Ojukwu10.73a (3.4)Union
2.10Avimael Castro10.85a (3.4)Rainier Beach
3.12Alex Griffin10.88a (3.4)Bremerton
4.12TC Christian10.96a (3.4)Bonney Lake
5.11Aaron Grymes11.03a (3.4)West Seattle
6.10Stanley Ojukwu11.10a (3.4)Union
7.12Bryan Mack11.17a (3.4)Arlington
8.12Alex Cassis12.77a (3.4)North Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kinsley Ojukwu10.91a (.4)Union
2.10Avimael Castro11.04a (-1.0)Rainier Beach
3.12Alex Griffin11.05a (-1.0)Bremerton
4.12TC Christian11.11a (.4)Bonney Lake
5.11Aaron Grymes11.12a (.4)West Seattle
7.12Alex Cassis11.19a (.4)North Central
6.12Bryan Mack11.21a (-1.0)Arlington
8.10Stanley Ojukwu11.21a (-1.0)Union
9.12Jermaine Kearse11.22a (-1.0)Lakes
10.10Frank Cange11.26a (-1.0)Lindbergh
11.12Marcus Dolan11.32a (.4)Arlington
12.12Donald Lisowski11.33a (.4)O'Dea
13.12Citron Jackson11.44a (.4)Bonney Lake
14.11Nick Bellomy11.51a (-1.0)East Valley (Spokane)
15.10Markeem Adams11.60a (-1.0)West Seattle
16.12Lonnie Quirk11.67a (.4)East Valley (Spokane)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kinsley Ojukwu21.79a (.1)Union
2.12Case Parker22.21a (.1)East Valley (Spokane)
3.12Frank McLaughlin22.28a (.1)Mt Si
4.11Chris Hayes22.30a (.1)Camas
5.10Markeem Adams22.44a (.1)West Seattle
6.10Michael Okoro22.46a (.1)Clover Park
7.12Donald Lisowski22.48a (.1)O'Dea
8.12Samual Williams22.54a (.1)Evergreen (Seattle)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kinsley Ojukwu21.89a (-.1)Union
3.12Case Parker22.09a (-.1)East Valley (Spokane)
2.12Frank McLaughlin22.14a (-.1)Mt Si
5.11Chris Hayes22.32a (-.1)Camas
4.10Michael Okoro22.36a (-.1)Clover Park
6.12Donald Lisowski22.38a (-.1)O'Dea
7.10Markeem Adams22.39a (-.1)West Seattle
8.12Samual Williams22.42a (-.1)Evergreen (Seattle)
9.11Josh Moore22.43a (-.1)Franklin Pierce
10.12Joseph Giesick22.46a (-.1)Everett
11.10Michael Berry22.48a (-.1)Rainier Beach
12.12Alex Griffin22.67a (-.1)Bremerton
13.12Citron Jackson22.85a (-.1)Bonney Lake
14.12Marcus Dolan22.92a (-.1)Arlington
15.12Alex Cassis23.21a (-.1)North Central
16.11Nick Bellomy23.49a (-.1)East Valley (Spokane)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Case Parker48.65aEast Valley (Spokane)
2.10Michael Berry48.72aRainier Beach
3.10Michael Okoro49.59aClover Park
4.12Frank McLaughlin49.71aMt Si
5.12Jasen Meyers50.92aRenton
6.11Cale Snider51.06aBonney Lake
7.11Spencer Wordell51.18aNorth Central
8.12Spencer Head54.19aCamas
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Case Parker48.62aEast Valley (Spokane)
2.10Michael Berry48.94aRainier Beach
3.12Frank McLaughlin49.34aMt Si
4.12Jasen Meyers49.88aRenton
5.10Michael Okoro50.08aClover Park
6.11Spencer Wordell50.40aNorth Central
7.11Cale Snider50.43aBonney Lake
8.12Spencer Head50.72aCamas
9.11Josh Crandall50.73aMt Vernon
10.12Colin Alexander50.89aMt Si
11.11Omar Zurita50.98aKelso
11.11Josh Bland50.98aHanford
13.11Stephen Foster51.37aSqualicum
14.12Kevin George51.47aLakes
15.12Jordan Kaatz51.55aSkyline
16.11Ben Browning52.02aUnion
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Frank McLaughlin50.0Mt Si
12Colin Alexander51.2Mt Si
12Drake da Ponte52.5Mt Si
12Owen Strom53.0Mt Si
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Prelims

12Frank McLaughlin49.4Mt Si
12Colin Alexander51.0Mt Si
12Drake da Ponte52.8Mt Si
12Owen Strom53.6Mt Si
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Head1:55.68aCamas
2.12Ian Smith1:55.90aLiberty (Issaquah)
3.12Paul Winger1:55.96aBonney Lake
4.11Michael Miller1:56.47aMt Rainier
5.11Leon Dean1:57.17aNorth Central
6.11Seth Rumbaugh1:58.07aAuburn Mountainview
7.10Kenny Krotzer1:58.96aAuburn Riverside
8.11Erik Berg2:01.12aSeattle Prep
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Spencer Head1:55.51aCamas
3.12Paul Winger1:55.79aBonney Lake
5.11Leon Dean1:55.82aNorth Central
7.12Ian Smith1:56.26aLiberty (Issaquah)
8.11Seth Rumbaugh1:56.62aAuburn Mountainview
9.12DJ Toulouse1:57.58aKennedy Catholic
2.11Michael Miller1:59.05aMt Rainier
4.11Erik Berg1:59.12aSeattle Prep
6.10Kenny Krotzer1:59.22aAuburn Riverside
11.12Drake da Ponte2:00.46aMt Si
12.12Erik DeSilva2:00.67aHighline
13.12Alex Poplawski2:02.44aNewport (Bellevue)
14.10Kyle Mellander2:02.66aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.11Dzmitry Ryzhkou2:03.00aSqualicum
16.12Luke Passalacqua2:03.83aArlington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Prentice4:18.64aMt Rainier
2.11Erik Berg4:19.19aSeattle Prep
3.11Simon Sorensen4:19.39aSkyline
4.11Leon Dean4:19.48aNorth Central
5.11Andrew Kimpel4:20.39aNorth Central
6.12Seth Bridges4:21.34aLakes
7.11Julian Blake-Cowan4:21.53aAuburn Riverside
8.12Alex Partin4:23.42aBellevue
9.10Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald4:24.37aSeattle Prep
10.11Matt Miland4:25.24aLindbergh
11.12Shane Geiger4:27.03aCamas
12.11Andrew Gonzales4:28.67aSouthridge
13.10Trevor Thompson4:28.94aLindbergh
14.10Kenny Krotzer4:30.17aAuburn Riverside
15.10Joseph McConaughy4:34.67aShorecrest
16.11Sean Gregory4:41.68aArlington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Prentice9:16.42aMt Rainier
2.11Andrew Kimpel9:19.08aNorth Central
3.12Seth Bridges9:19.50aLakes
4.11Andrew Gonzales9:20.26aSouthridge
5.10Allan Schroeder9:23.11aMt Spokane
6.11Simon Sorensen9:24.05aSkyline
7.11Matt Miland9:25.73aLindbergh
8.11Julian Blake-Cowan9:26.94aAuburn Riverside
9.12Alex Partin9:28.76aBellevue
10.10Trevor Thompson9:29.23aLindbergh
11.10Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald9:39.96aSeattle Prep
12.11Charlie McDonald9:46.16aSeattle Prep
13.10Cody MacDougall9:47.68aEverett
14.10Joseph McConaughy9:55.39aShorecrest
15.10Nic Porter9:57.67aOlympic
16.10John Wojtech10:20.04aOlympic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Butler14.22a (.9)North Central
2.12J Hopkins14.50a (.9)Everett
3.12Andrew Gray14.80a (.9)Skyline
4.12Bennett Taylor14.87a (.9)Seattle Prep
5.12Gante Price14.91a (.9)Lakes
6.12Evan Williams15.23a (.9)Bonney Lake
7.12Cameron Clark15.45a (.9)Sammamish
8.10Mikey Lauritzen15.69a (.9)Camas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12David Butler14.52a (.5)North Central
2.12J Hopkins14.55a (1.3)Everett
3.12Gante Price14.87a (.5)Lakes
4.12Andrew Gray14.95a (1.3)Skyline
5.12Evan Williams15.10a (.5)Bonney Lake
6.12Cameron Clark15.13a (1.3)Sammamish
7.12Bennett Taylor15.19a (.5)Seattle Prep
8.10Mikey Lauritzen15.27a (1.3)Camas
9.12Jamie McCain15.36a (1.3)North Central
10.11Marc Jackson15.46a (.5)Hudson's Bay
11.10Adam Scalesse15.47a (1.3)Kelso
12.10Joe Clements15.48a (1.3)Hanford
13.10James Holland15.57a (.5)Hazen
14.11Alex Williams15.82a (.5)Lynnwood
15.10Montez McGee16.18a (.5)Cleveland (WA)
12Claytin Hendrix-WrightDQ (1.3)Kennedy Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12J Hopkins37.68aEverett
2.12David Butler39.10aNorth Central
3.11Collin Milligan39.55aCapital
4.12Gante Price39.58aLakes
5.10Montez McGee39.67aCleveland (WA)
6.12Jamie McCain39.76aNorth Central
7.12Nick Stackhouse39.97aSqualicum
8.10Adam Scalesse40.55aKelso
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12J Hopkins38.80aEverett
2.12David Butler39.07aNorth Central
3.12Gante Price39.22aLakes
4.10Montez McGee39.23aCleveland (WA)
5.11Collin Milligan39.34aCapital
7.12Jamie McCain39.63aNorth Central
6.12Nick Stackhouse39.91aSqualicum
8.10Adam Scalesse40.05aKelso
9.11Marc Jackson40.15aHudson's Bay
10.12Cameron Clark40.59aSammamish
11.12Garrett Sears40.71aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.12John McMullan40.73aEastside Catholic
13.12Justin George40.74aYelm
14.11Ryan Tiernan40.92aIssaquah
15.11Jesse Elvrom41.18aYelm
16.11D'mario Carter42.00aKennedy Catholic
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Grymes
Markeem Adams
Christian Crain
Brandon Brown
42.74aWest Seattle
2.-J Hopkins
Rendel Jones
DJ Grim
Joseph Giesick
42.75aEverett
3.-Josh Moore
Max Lutton
Julian Bardwell
Jonathan Yadan
42.77aFranklin Pierce
4.-Kinsley Ojukwu
Stanley Ojukwu
Kevin Reddington
Colby Stricker
43.03aUnion
5.-Jamaree Wells
Chris Fleming
Jamiere Abney
Alex Griffin
43.29aBremerton
6.-TC Christian
Sean Winans
Cale Snider
Citron Jackson
43.32aBonney Lake
7.-Bryan Mack
Brandon Gunter
Kellen Botten
Marcus Dolan
43.42aArlington
8.-Anthony Lee
Michael Black
Spencer Marr
Michael Okoro
43.84aClover Park
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Aaron Grymes
Markeem Adams
Christian Crain
Brandon Brown
42.49aWest Seattle
1.-J Hopkins
Rendel Jones
DJ Grim
Joseph Giesick
42.49aEverett
3.-Josh Moore
Max Lutton
Julian Bardwell
Jonathan Yadan
42.75aFranklin Pierce
4.-TC Christian
Sean Winans
Cale Snider
Citron Jackson
43.06aBonney Lake
5.-Kinsley Ojukwu
Stanley Ojukwu
Kevin Reddington
Colby Stricker
43.11aUnion
6.-Bryan Mack
Brandon Gunter
Kellen Botten
Marcus Dolan
43.22aArlington
7.-Anthony Lee
Michael Black
Spencer Marr
Michael Okoro
43.32aClover Park
8.-Jamaree Wells
Chris Fleming
Jamiere Abney
Alex Griffin
43.33aBremerton
9.-Ross Quesnell
Kevin Anderson
Ashton Grover
Stephen Swanson
43.62aSouthridge
10.-Dylan Gaudette
Riley Davis
Matt Montesano
Junel Cervantes
43.64aKelso
11.-Stanley Salsbury
Tim White
Cori Nickerson
Ryan Schauble
43.68aKamiakin
12.-Jordan Kaatz
Andrew Gray
Blake Springer
Dustin Bratten
43.80aSkyline
13.-Daniel Hill
Montez McGee
Bruce Shields
Kevon Parnell
44.51aCleveland (WA)
14.-Stephen Heppler
Peter Nguyen
La'dell Carroll
Freddy Levine
44.73aBellevue
15.-Denis Mehinagic
Levi Luca
Ben Wallace
Travis Stewart
44.88aHanford
--Relay Team DNFLakes
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Moore
Paul Reed
Max Lutton
Jonathan Yadan
3:21.14aFranklin Pierce
2.-TC Christian
Brandon Barnett
Cale Snider
Paul Winger
3:21.55aBonney Lake
3.-Spencer Wordell
Adrian Morris
Jamie McCain
Nick Roark
3:24.83aNorth Central
4.-Anthony Carter
Austin Hallett
Ian Shiach
Stephen Vassiliadis
3:25.97aBainbridge
5.-Jack Wilson
Thaddeus Miller
Kevin George
Gante Price
3:25.98aLakes
6.-Colin Alexander
Drake da Ponte
Owen Strom
Frank McLaughlin
3:26.90aMt Si
7.-Lonnie Quirk
Steven Millan
Tyler Sullivan
Case Parker
3:27.53aEast Valley (Spokane)
8.-DJ Grim
Rendel Jones
Joseph Giesick
J Hopkins
3:29.11aEverett
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-TC Christian
Brandon Barnett
Cale Snider
Paul Winger
3:21.24aBonney Lake
2.-Josh Moore
Paul Reed
Jonathan Yadan
Max Lutton
3:21.52aFranklin Pierce
3.-DJ Grim
Rendel Jones
Joseph Giesick
J Hopkins
3:23.55aEverett
4.-Lonnie Quirk
Steven Millan
Tyler Sullivan
Case Parker
3:25.18aEast Valley (Spokane)
5.-Jack Wilson
Thaddeus Miller
Kevin George
Gante Price
3:25.37aLakes
6.-Spencer Wordell
Adrian Morris
Jamie McCain
Nick Roark
3:26.34aNorth Central
7.-Colin Alexander
Drake da Ponte
Owen Strom
Frank McLaughlin
3:26.79aMt Si
8.-Anthony Carter
Austin Hallett
Ian Shiach
Stephen Vassiliadis
3:26.92aBainbridge
9.-Omar Zurita
Matt Montesano
Adam Scalesse
Travis Peters
3:27.21aKelso
10.-Matt Dale
Aldo LeVain
Nick Stackhouse
Stephen Foster
3:28.31aSqualicum
11.-Danear Russell
Justin Simons
Erik DeSilva
Roger Pierce
3:28.71aHighline
12.-Eric Patterson-Floyd
Brian Burnap
Chris Kidd
Malcolm Nelson
3:28.78aO'Dea
13.-Josh Letendre
Nathan Isaacs
Josh Reiter
Spencer Head
3:29.64aCamas
14.-Taylor McDowell
Drew Goodman
Garrett Sears
Kyle Mellander
3:30.39aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.-Oscar Eason
Paul Decker
Andre Defils
Michael Miller
3:31.69aMt Rainier
16.-Keon Jenkins
Ronelle McGraw Lii
Thomas Williams
Michael Berry
3:31.90aRainier Beach
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Decastro58'09.75Bellevue
2.11Andrey Levkiv56'09.00Hazen
3.12Richard Silva54'06.75Interlake
4.12Ian Schneidmiller52'08.50Mt Spokane
5.12Jesse Potes52'04.50Squalicum
6.12Nathan McPeek52'03.50Highline
7.12Conner Larned52'01.00Enumclaw
8.12Josh Antonson51'11.00Southridge
9.12Tupou Manaea51'01.00Lakes
10.12Louis Edwards49'03.75O'Dea
11.12Alameda Taamu49'03.00Rainier Beach
11.12Jamaar Smiley49'03.00Highline
13.12Kurtis Hampton48'01.00Arlington
14.11James Dorr47'11.00East Valley (Spokane)
15.11Immanuel Garraway47'04.25Timberline
16.11Armin Basic46'08.25Renton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Conner Larned177'06Enumclaw
2.12Marek Domanski165'10Shorecrest
3.12Kyle Dennison157'01Liberty (Issaquah)
4.12Ian Schneidmiller156'09Mt Spokane
5.12Jamaar Smiley156'03Highline
6.12Richard Silva155'00Interlake
7.10Darrien Creamer151'10Peninsula
8.10Bobby Rodgers146'03Everett
9.11Grant Peckham143'08White River
10.12Alameda Taamu141'09Rainier Beach
11.11James Dorr140'11East Valley (Spokane)
12.11Andrey Levkiv140'10Hazen
13.12Tupou Manaea134'10Lakes
14.11Grant Enger133'09O'Dea
15.12Brice Rinehold120'05Sunnyside
16.11Zack Nielsen117'06Lindbergh
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Hintz192'06Bellevue
2.11Dylan Burnett-Lewis191'10Lynnwood
3.12AJ Francis188'00Skyline
4.11Jesse Elvrom186'02Yelm
5.12Mike Marshall183'09West Valley (Yakima)
6.12Braden Keller181'01Kelso
7.11Joseph Ingman180'05Capital
8.10Mikey Lauritzen177'04Camas
9.9Kyle Kennedy175'07Bremerton
10.10Mitch Saylor175'06Union
11.11Kyle Stevens175'01Mt Si
12.12Kyle Huss173'06Camas
13.12Kyle Dennison170'05Liberty (Issaquah)
14.10Zach Ames168'01East Valley (Spokane)
15.11Kyle Wagar166'08Hanford
16.10Malaki Seanoa159'07Everett
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Johri Fogerson6'08.00O'Dea
2.12Jeremy Taiwo6'06.00Newport (Bellevue)
3.9Kasen Williams6'06.00Skyline
4.12Vicente Cordova6'05.00Evergreen (Seattle)
5.11Richard Woodworth6'04.00Newport (Bellevue)
6.12Robert Cramer6'04.00Camas
7.12Stephen Swanson6'04.00Southridge
8.12Garett Thayer6'02.00Columbia River
8.12Jason Feser6'02.00Kamiakin
10.11Trey Watson6'02.00Kennedy Catholic
11.12Sean Daly6'00.00Columbia River
11.12Greg Stapleton6'00.00Kamiakin
13.11Kelly Morris6'00.00Union
17.12Chris Jones6'00.00Lindbergh
15.12Spencer Sawyer5'10.00Everett
9Brett WatsonNHFerndale
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryce Borer15'03.00Mercer Island
2.12Jordan Wishard15'00.00Kelso
3.12Carter Nell14'09.00Eastmont
4.12Cheyne Clark14'06.00Bainbridge
5.12Justin George14'06.00Yelm
6.12Roy McElmurry14'06.00Shorecrest
7.12Ian Hastings14'00.00Shelton
8.12Dylan Gaudette14'00.00Kelso
9.11Gabe Cadero-Smith14'00.00Yelm
10.12Jason Marks13'06.00Interlake
11.12Cameron Fancher13'06.00Southridge
12.12Jared Semingson13'06.00Auburn Mountainview
13.12Robbie Fielding13'00.00Columbia River
14.12Nick Yang13'00.00Everett
15.11Brandon Roddewig12'06.00Mt Si
11Derek GouletteNHMt Spokane
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Crain23'07.75 (.1)West Seattle
3.11Kevin Reddington22'04.25 (1.2)Union
4.11Anthony Palfrey21'11.75 (.7)Mt Rainier
5.12Brandon Brown21'11.50 (.9)West Seattle
6.12Robert Cramer21'11.50 (.1)Camas
7.12Stephen Swanson21'07.00 (1.0)Southridge
8.12Johri Fogerson21'06.00 (.5)O'Dea
9.12Brandon Gunter21'00.75 (.1)Arlington
11.12Bryan Mack20'09.50 (.1)Arlington
11.12Dylan Gaudette20'09.50 (1.7)Kelso
13.12Levi Luca20'04.75 (.1)Hanford
14.12Jason Feser20'02.75Kamiakin
15.12Chris Freeman19'11.25 (.1)Liberty (Issaquah)
12Vicente CordovaDQEvergreen (Seattle)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kinsley Ojukwu46'04.75 (.2)Union
2.12Jeremy Taiwo46'04.50 (.1)Newport (Bellevue)
3.12Rendel Jones45'11.50 (.3)Everett
4.12Bryan Mack45'05.75 (.6)Arlington
5.12Jermaine Kearse44'01.25 (.2)Lakes
6.12Brandon Brown44'01.25 (.1)West Seattle
7.12Chris Jones43'03.25 (1.3)Lindbergh
8.9Kasen Williams43'01.00 (-.1)Skyline
9.12Jason Feser42'11.00 (-.6)Kamiakin
10.12Joshua Wirta42'07.00 (-1.2)Enumclaw
11.12Vicente Cordova42'05.50 (-.1)Evergreen (Seattle)
12.12Christian Crain42'05.25 (-.6)West Seattle
13.12Robert Cramer42'01.75 (-1.2)Camas
14.11Kyle Ehlers41'11.50 (.6)Mt Rainier
15.12Patrick O'Neill41'01.00 (1.4)Kamiakin
16.11Robert Jessop39'09.25 (-.3)Kennewick
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

2.10Matthew Lloyd160'5Camas
3.12Cole Gibson153'2Camas
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault