Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Austin Delaney10.9Lake Washington
12Allen Hall10.9Redmond
12Trevor Roush11.0Juanita
11Cameron Sandquist11.0Redmond
10Daniel Jackstadt11.29Eastlake
11Steve Wallinger11.3Eastlake
11Felipe Colmenares11.3Redmond
12Ben Smith11.4Lake Washington
11Ian Doyle11.4Eastlake
12Taylor Gillum11.8Redmond
11Branden Felker-McNair11.8Redmond
12John Le11.86Juanita
12Yuma Suwa12.1Juanita
10James Cliff12.29Eastlake
11Ben Slagle12.5Lake Washington
10Daniel Hodges12.51Eastlake
11Charlie Dang12.65Juanita
11Jorge Nunez12.9Redmond
10Patrick Gleason12.97Juanita
11Peter Whiting12.93Juanita
10Michael Chang13.1Juanita
10Brandon Smart13.4Redmond
10Thomas Murphy13.7Redmond
11McKennen Halberg13.7Redmond
11Josh Oratz13.8Redmond
10Lukas Conant14.6Juanita
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Matt Hanson22.5Lake Washington
12Trevor Roush22.65Juanita
11Cameron Sandquist22.8Redmond
12Austin Delaney23.3Lake Washington
11Ian Doyle23.44Eastlake
10Daniel Jackstadt23.65Eastlake
11Dan Sanders23.8Redmond
11Jimmy Brookman23.9Redmond
11Jesse Zackery24.42Juanita
11Felipe Colmenares24.5Redmond
12Ben Smith24.5Lake Washington
12Yuma Suwa25.25Juanita
12Luke French25.6Redmond
10Jason Murray25.55Eastlake
11Jorge Nunez26.0Redmond
10Patrick Gleason26.36Juanita
11Peter Whiting26.57Juanita
11Charlie Dang26.54Juanita
10Michael Chang27.14Juanita
11McKennen Halberg27.8Redmond
10Lukas Conant29.0Juanita
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Trevor Roush50.07Juanita
10Brandon Cole51.66Eastlake
12Michael Blodnick51.97Eastlake
10Paul Kupcis51.96Eastlake
11Patrick Gallagher51.95Eastlake
11Keenan Clinch52.49Eastlake
11Dan Sanders52.9Redmond
12Jeff Postlewait53.00Eastlake
10Cole Hardwick53.4Redmond
11Jesse Zackery53.56Juanita
11Steven Munsell53.8Redmond
12Richard Moran53.90Eastlake
10Curtis McCarson54.19Eastlake
12Ethan Nordness54.3Lake Washington
10Tarik Camp54.3Lake Washington
12Chris Post56.4Lake Washington
12Luke French59.0Redmond
10Thomas Wasden59.25Eastlake
11Peter Whiting62.56Juanita
10Michael Chang62.63Juanita
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Tim Hobbs53.0Lake Washington
10Tarik Camp53.8Lake Washington
12Ethan Nordness54.2Lake Washington
10Collin Sayler54.2Lake Washington
12Chris Post56.9Lake Washington
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Dan Sloat1:56.12Eastlake
12Anthony Ellis1:59.1Redmond
11Tim Hobbs2:00.4Lake Washington
11Gabe Green2:02.83Juanita
10Collin Sayler2:04.6Lake Washington
12Kyle Reed2:07.2Redmond
10Grady Olson2:09.3Lake Washington
12Gedion Yitref2:10.27Juanita
12Michael Blodnick2:12.85Eastlake
12Kirk Swanson2:14.3Redmond
12Michael Ellis2:15.79Eastlake
10Stephen Ellis2:17.71Eastlake
10Brendan Daly2:23.81Eastlake
11Allen Liu2:27.21Eastlake
11Conor VanAchte2:29.4Lake Washington
12Evan Griep2:30.33Juanita
10Danny Concha2:30.54Eastlake
12David Crawford2:32.3Redmond
11John Williams2:36.03Juanita
11Aaron Good2:36.42Juanita
11Shanley Sabo2:41.6Redmond
10Ranjan Pradeep2:56.0Redmond
11Javid Habibi3:33.6Redmond
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Mack Young4:25.1Redmond
11Aiden Irish4:31.8Redmond
12Anthony Ellis4:35.8Redmond
10Raul Silva4:39.42Juanita
12Gedion Yitref4:39.84Juanita
12Ben Dulken4:43.05Eastlake
12Michael Ellis4:54.81Eastlake
12Drew Schwitters4:56.1Redmond
11Huw Stradling4:58.6Redmond
10Stephen Ellis5:00.02Eastlake
10Brendan Daly5:12.04Eastlake
11Kyle McWeeney5:19.6Redmond
10Danny Concha5:19.78Eastlake
11Allen Liu5:22.27Eastlake
11Frank Vitolo5:26.14Eastlake
11Daniel Lewis5:29.9Lake Washington
10Ivan Figuera5:57.22Eastlake
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Aiden Irish10:10.4Redmond
12Cort Sage10:21.49Juanita
10Beau Wales10:33.82Eastlake
12Logan Aoki10:45.20Eastlake
11Michael Martel10:48.30Eastlake
12Marcus Zeitz10:50.7Redmond
12Pascal Weber10:58.8Lake Washington
12Nathan Villeneuve11:06.8Redmond
11Donovan Lilly11:35.35Juanita
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Ian Story15.9Lake Washington
11Eric Stommel16.87Juanita
10Darren Levreault16.92Juanita
12Tony Chang18.2Lake Washington
12John Le18.41Juanita
11John Hitchcock18.90Eastlake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Jeff Sloat43.49Eastlake
11TJ Galbraith44.1Lake Washington
10Darren Levreault44.22Juanita
11Eric Stommel44.71Juanita
11Benjamin Thompson45.3Redmond
12John Le45.32Juanita
11Ben Slagle45.6Lake Washington
12Brian Wissner45.7Redmond
10Brendin Crandall46.5Lake Washington
12Logan Aoki46.79Eastlake
12Ben Dulken47.04Eastlake
12Tony Chang47.9Lake Washington
11John Hitchcock48.00Eastlake
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 43.95Eastlake
-Tarik Camp
Matt Hanson
Austin Delaney
Ethan Nordness
44.3Lake Washington
-Cameron Sandquist
Taylor Gillum
Felipe Colmenares
Allen Hall
44.8Redmond
-Jason Wang
Kyle Teteak
Ray Park
Eric Gillison
49.0Lake Washington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:32.93Eastlake
-Brian Wissner
Mack Young
Colin Neff
Anthony Ellis
3:34.1Redmond
-Colin Sayler
Tim Hobbs
Tarik Camp
Ethan Nordness
3:35.2Lake Washington
-Jesse Zackery
Raul Silva
Gabe Green
Trevor Roush
3:37.19Juanita
-TJ Galbraith
Grady Olson
Chris Post
Ben Slagle
3:51.8Lake Washington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Jason Wang46'2.25Lake Washington
12Eric Gillison39'11.75Lake Washington
12Tyler Boswell37'10Eastlake
12Felipe Cruz37' 5"Juanita
11Benjamin Thompson36'11Redmond
11Ray Park35'9Lake Washington
11Eric Stommel34' 10.25"Juanita
11Erich Kaindl34'10.25Lake Washington
11Matthew Forrester33' 4.75"Juanita
10Tim Xiong33'1.75Eastlake
12Matt King32' 5"Juanita
10Allen Mietzner32'4.25Eastlake
10Derek Castro31'5.5Lake Washington
10Ian Ogilive30'10.5Lake Washington
12Brian Bennett30'8Eastlake
11Anthony Jackson30'7Redmond
12Evan Griep30' 5.25"Juanita
11Chris Paige27'0.25Redmond
11Alex Booth24'3Redmond
10Riley Miller21' 8.5"Juanita
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Jason Wang118'3Lake Washington
12David Norton118'0Redmond
11Matthew Forrester110' 1"Juanita
11Anthony Jackson96'11Redmond
12Tyler Boswell92'11Eastlake
12Felipe Cruz91' 0"Juanita
11Erich Kaindl90'5Lake Washington
11Eric Stommel86' 0"Juanita
10Tim Xiong83'5Eastlake
12Evan Griep82' 4"Juanita
10Derek Castro81'9Lake Washington
10Allen Mietzner81'1Eastlake
12Matt King79' 11"Juanita
10Ian Ogilive68'11Lake Washington
11Chris Paige59'2Redmond
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Jimmy Brookman184'9Redmond
12Brian Landick158'6Redmond
12Eric Gillison154'6Lake Washington
12Taylor Gillum141'10Redmond
11Tony Mernaugh138'6Redmond
12Brian Wissner137'1Redmond
12Luke French135'5Redmond
12Kyle Teteak130'9Lake Washington
11Erich Kaindl128'4Lake Washington
12Steve Le116'1Lake Washington
12Felipe Cruz111' 10"Juanita
12Matt King109' 9"Juanita
-Evan Chen91'5Eastlake
12Brian Bennett86'7Eastlake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Steve Wallinger6'0Eastlake
12Andy Keith5'8Eastlake
12Jacob Lewis5'8Lake Washington
11Branden Felker-McNair5'8Redmond
11Matthew Siebert5'6"Juanita
11Nate Munk5'6Lake Washington
10Jason Murray5'6Eastlake
11Huw Stradling5'2Redmond
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Henry Park12'6Lake Washington
11Jordan Brunner12'0Eastlake
12Kyle Nordby11'0Lake Washington
10Sean Ross11'0Eastlake
10Derek Hallgrimson11'0Eastlake
10Brendin Crandall10'0Lake Washington
11Colin Neff10'0Redmond
11Graham Brew9'6Eastlake
10Chad Randolph9'0Eastlake
10Ibrahim Khilfeh9'0Lake Washington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10W. Devin Bennett19'9.75Eastlake
12Austin Delaney18'11.5Lake Washington
11TJ Galbraith18'5.75Lake Washington
12Allen Hall18'3Redmond
10Brendin Crandall17'8Lake Washington
11Tony Mernaugh17'7Redmond
12Jacob Lewis17'3.75Lake Washington
11Branden Felker-McNair16'11.75Redmond
12Michael Zhong16'9Eastlake
12Ethan Nordness16'3.5Lake Washington
11Charlie Dang16' 2"Juanita
11Nate Munk15'10.5Lake Washington
10Brandon Smart15'5.5Redmond
12John Le15' 5"Juanita
11Shanley Sabo15'4Redmond
10Sam Ross15'3.25Lake Washington
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10W. Devin Bennett39'1Eastlake
11TJ Galbraith37'9Lake Washington
12Michael Zhong35'11Eastlake
12Yuma Suwa35' 1.5"Juanita
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2A Washington
3A Washington
4A Washington