Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neeko Rachor11.56Mitchell
2.10Jordan Lang11.90Ontario
3.12Lucas Schaefer12.14Burns
4.11Ethan Bentz12.20Burns
5.11Colton Schulze12.23Prairie City
6.11Brandon Crisler12.24Prairie City
7.9Jon Roy12.29Grant Union
8.12Micheal Bass12.49Prairie City
9.11Cody Flower12.61Dayville
10.9Travis Sproed12.69Pendleton
10.10Philip Kness12.69Burns
12.9Jace Salutregui12.83Ontario
13.9Garrett Colton12.93Pendleton
14.9Francisco Perez12.94Pendleton
15.9Matt Jaeger12.99Spray
16.9Tyler Moodenbaugh13.04Long Creek
17.9John Lee13.34Ukiah
18.12Philipp Schulz13.88Long Creek
19.12Chi Nguyen14.38Long Creek
20.9Chris Young14.74Spray
21.9Fabian Argueta14.89Pendleton
22.12Kun Lee15.17Ukiah
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Lang24.62Ontario
2.10Garrett Bentz25.53Burns
3.9Jon Roy25.72Grant Union
4.12Lucas Schaefer25.84Burns
5.9Francisco Perez25.91Pendleton
6.11Cody Flower25.97Dayville
7.11David Morrison26.01Pendleton
8.12Micheal Bass26.12Prairie City
9.10Donald Kimbrow26.56Pendleton
10.9Matt Jaeger26.96Spray
11.10David Zamago27.27Ontario
12.9Garrett Colton27.96Pendleton
13.11Corey Wilson28.84Spray
14.12Chi Nguyen31.07Long Creek
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryne Smith53.73Grant Union
2.12Neeko Rachor54.84Mitchell
3.11Ethan Bentz55.58Burns
4.10Donald Kimbrow57.07Pendleton
5.12Daniel Rodgers58.37Prairie City
6.9Jon Roy58.41Grant Union
7.9Jake Dingman59.26Spray
8.12Jared Bennett59.71Pendleton
9.10David Zamago59.76Ontario
10.9Jacob Ybarra1:02.70Ontario
11.10Nicolas Zita1:03.21Pendleton
12.12Nils Iso-Markku1:04.18Ukiah
13.11Andreas Phan1:05.00Mitchell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Rankin2:08.15Ontario
2.11Greg Whelan2:12.94Grant Union
3.11Pedro Motta2:18.28Mitchell
4.12Brady Long2:20.52Grant Union
5.9Casey Gillette2:24.39Ontario
6.10Ralph Caldwell2:30.15Burns
7.11Joseph Fischer2:36.56Spray
8.10John Hamman2:37.75Ontario
9Anthony Frail2:43Burns
9.11Jonas Rahbek2:43.06Pendleton
10.10Gerald Whinery2:43.41Ontario
11.10Brett Reed2:45.28Grant Union
11Josh Walters3:20Burns
12.11Matt Wilson3:20.87Pendleton
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Rankin4:24.75Ontario
2.12Rhett Elliott4:33.23Grant Union
3.9Casey Gillette4:54.30Ontario
4.11Josiah Fischer4:58.27Spray
5.10Keith Patel4:59.10Grant Union
6.10Ralph Caldwell5:00.44Burns
7.12Brady Long5:00.89Grant Union
8.12Walter Hunt5:04.17Grant Union
9.9Alex Kygar5:04.87Grant Union
10.12Daniel Rodgers5:14.94Prairie City
11.9Anthony Frail5:20.48Burns
12.10Tel Winegar5:22.07Prairie City
13.11Andreas Phan5:34.86Mitchell
14.11Josh Walters6:45.00Burns
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Soupir10:27.32Grant Union
2.12Rhett Elliott11:00.22Grant Union
3.10Keith Patel11:38.42Grant Union
4.9Bill Rysenga13:42.43Ontario
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Asa Miller16.31Spray
2.12Andrew Judd16.87Grant Union
3.11Michael Hales18.08Pendleton
4.11Matt Baty18.80Pendleton
5.11Steven Medlock20.67Spray
6.12Jacob Lallatin21.01Grant Union
7.12Ben Bolduc21.24Pendleton
7.9Jace Salutregui21.24Ontario
9.10John Hamman21.26Ontario
10.9Andrew Maeda21.55Ontario
11.12Kun Lee22.69Ukiah
12.11Raphel Siqueiro23.72Ukiah
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Asa Miller42.90Spray
2.12Andrew Judd44.18Grant Union
3.9Jace Salutregui45.13Ontario
11Michael Hales47.64Pendleton
4.11Matt Baty48.19Pendleton
5.11Steven Medlock48.28Spray
6.9Alex Kygar50.56Grant Union
7.12Ben Bolduc50.69Pendleton
8.9Andrew Maeda51.10Ontario
9.12Jacob Lallatin52.03Grant Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tad Anzaldua
Jordan Lang
Robert Keyes
Roger Garza
46.36Ontario
2.-Jimmy Cook
Sam Rawlins
Jon Roy
Ryne Smith
46.89Grant Union
3.-Jake Dingman
Matt Jaeger
Steven Medlock
Nolan Fischer
49.77Spray
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Judd
Ryne Smith
Sam Rawlins
Greg Whelan
3:43.04Grant Union
2.-Ethan Bentz
Lucas Schaefer
Conor Colahan
Garrett Bentz
3:53.40Burns
3.-David Morrison
Jared Bennett
Francisco Perez
Nicolas Zita
3:58.43Pendleton
4.-Jace Salutregui
Jacob Ybarra
David Zamago
David Toth
4:00.09Ontario
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jimmy Cook44'04.00Grant Union
2.12Nick Vasquez43'09.50Ontario
3.10Jason Starr40'01.00Spray
4.11Matt Elliott39'09.00Grant Union
5.11Jordan Martinez39'07.50Ontario
6.11Cole Maley39'02.00Grant Union
7.12Steven Smartt39'00.00Burns
8.11Steven Medlock38'07.50Spray
9.10Marcus Marines38'06.00Ontario
10.12Alonso Estrello37'01.50Grant Union
11.12Anthony Sharp36'07.50Ontario
12.12Eric Smith36'07.00Grant Union
13.11Jamie Newton35'06.50Spray
14.10Kyle Rossi34'02.75Pendleton
15.10Carraig Colahan32'10.00Burns
16.9Wayne Fitzpatrick32'07.00Pendleton
17.11Joseph Lafferty31'01.00Burns
18.10Sam Villalobos30'11.00Ontario
18.12Cole Winegar30'11.00Prairie City
20.10Ben Hubbard28'09.00Pendleton
20.9Dalton Murray28'09.00Grant Union
22.12Andres Montes de Oca27'05.00Ukiah
23.11Raphel Siqueiro27'00.50Ukiah
24.10Garrett Murray26'11.25Grant Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jason Starr143'02Spray
2.11Jordan Martinez128'00Ontario
3.11Cole Maley126'09Grant Union
4.12JT Black119'10Prairie City
5.10Carraig Colahan117'00Burns
6.12Anthony Sharp103'02Ontario
7.10Nolan Fischer103'02Spray
8.12Steven Smartt99'08Burns
9.10Marcus Marines99'00Ontario
10.12Eric Smith87'06Grant Union
11.10Jordan Walker87'00Grant Union
12.9Wayne Fitzpatrick86'08Pendleton
13.12Cole Winegar85'08Prairie City
14.11Josiah Fischer79'00Spray
15.12Andres Montes de Oca72'04Ukiah
16.10Ben Hubbard71'08Pendleton
17.9Scott Lee71'03Dayville
18.10Sam Villalobos71'02Ontario
19.12Josh Wiese69'03Grant Union
20.10Casey Brizendine68'04Prairie City
21.10Garrett Murray59'05Grant Union
22.9Travis Blair49'05Dayville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jimmy Cook165'01Grant Union
2.12Steven Smartt153'00Burns
3.11Matt Elliott132'10Grant Union
4.10Jason Starr126'09Spray
5.12Cole Winegar125'06Prairie City
6.12Nick Vasquez123'04Ontario
7.12Sam Rawlins123'00Grant Union
8.11Christopher Schell122'10Ukiah
9.9Tyler Moodenbaugh114'05Long Creek
10.11Andreas Phan112'05Mitchell
11.12Anthony Sharp109'10Ontario
12.11Joseph Lafferty108'08Burns
13.9Wayne Fitzpatrick108'04Pendleton
14.11Parker Burton106'00Grant Union
15.12Mike Ortiz103'02Ontario
16.11Caye Stokes101'03Grant Union
17.11Joseph Fischer98'04Spray
18.10Jordan Walker97'02Grant Union
19.10Kyle Rossi96'10Pendleton
20.10Tel Winegar96'06Prairie City
21.11Raphel Siqueiro96'01Ukiah
22.11Josh Schafer95'05Grant Union
23.12Andres Montes de Oca90'10Ukiah
24.10Sam Villalobos86'11Ontario
25.10Casey Brizendine79'08Prairie City
26.9Travis Blair76'02Dayville
27.11Corey Wilson73'10Spray
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jimmy Cook6'04.00Grant Union
2.12Asa Miller6'02.00Spray
3.11Daniel Soupir5'08.00Grant Union
4.12Dongjian Hu5'04.50Grant Union
5.12Hunter Born5'04.25Grant Union
6.10David Toth5'04.00Ontario
7.11Bill Sevey5'00.00Grant Union
10Jordan LangDQOntario
9Jacob YbarraDQOntario
12Daniel RodgersDQPrairie City
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Judd11'00.00Grant Union
2.11Ethan Bellinger10'06.00Grant Union
3.12Ian McLeod9'06.50Grant Union
4.11Michael Hales9'06.25Pendleton
5.12David Fleming9'06.00Pendleton
6.12Jacob Lallatin8'06.25Grant Union
7.10Philip Kness8'06.00Burns
8.11Corey Goit8'00.00Grant Union
9Dustin GibsonDQDayville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neeko Rachor20'03.00Mitchell
2.11Brandon Crisler18'06.00Prairie City
3.11Tad Anzaldua18'00.50Ontario
4.12Hunter Born17'11.00Grant Union
5.11Isaac Whitman17'10.00Grant Union
6.11Matt Baty17'09.50Pendleton
7.10Garrett Bentz17'03.50Burns
8.10Sean Humphrey17'02.00Pendleton
9.11Nathan Wunz17'01.00Grant Union
10.10David Toth17'00.50Ontario
11.11Colton Schulze16'04.00Prairie City
12.9Jake Waldner15'09.00Grant Union
13.11Charles McNeil15'08.00Grant Union
14.9Jake Dingman15'03.50Spray
15.11Cody Flower15'02.00Dayville
16.10Cody Cant15'00.50Pendleton
17.9Matt Jaeger14'10.00Spray
18.9Anthony Frail14'09.50Burns
19.9Scott Lee14'06.00Dayville
20.9John Lee13'11.50Ukiah
21.12Kun Lee13'07.00Ukiah
22.12Chi Nguyen13'03.00Long Creek
23.9Jacob Ybarra13'00.50Ontario
24.9Landon Hannaford11'10.00Burns
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Soupir39'03.00Grant Union
2.11Nathan Wunz38'10.00Grant Union
3.12Conor Colahan38'05.50Burns
4.11Tad Anzaldua38'04.50Ontario
5.11Isaac Whitman38'01.00Grant Union
6.10David Toth37'03.50Ontario
7.12Hunter Born36'01.00Grant Union
8.9Jake Waldner35'02.50Grant Union
10Sean Humphrey33'4"Pendleton
9.11Charles McNeil32'04.50Grant Union
10.9Anthony Frail30'07.00Burns
11.10Cody Cant29'11.50Pendleton
12.10Philip Kness29'08.50Burns
13.9Fabian Argueta29'01.50Pendleton
14.9Landon Hannaford25'05.00Burns
 

Teams