Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Chris Kraemer11.9Riddle
12Jon Bacigalupi12.0Bonanza
3.12George Yeh12.4Canyonville Christian
3.10George Chang12.4Canyonville Christian
5.12Ricardo Valadez12.4Lost River
5.10Anthony Fisher12.4Oakland
11Johnny Kamon12.5Canyonville Christian
12Michael Wilkinson12.60New Hope Christian
10Victor Henry12.7Oakland
-Josh Louch12.7Oakland
12Raul Alonzo12.7Lost River
10Mike Rivera12.8Cascade Christian
9Rob Bixby13.5Riddle
9Jeffery Ackerman13.9Cascade Christian
9Jacob Jones14.9Riddle
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Chris Kraemer25.4Riddle
2.10Jordan Ockunzzi25.6Cascade Christian
4.10Brandon Min26.1Canyonville Christian
6.11Johnny Kamon26.3Canyonville Christian
9Ryan Garcia26.8New Hope Christian
10Michael Garcia28.0Oakland
9Jason Cranley28.2Oakland
9Jeffery Ackerman28.7Cascade Christian
9Stephan Peterson29.2Cascade Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Bowdoin54.8New Hope Christian
2.12Matt Goodwin55.7Oakland
4.10Jordan Ockunzzi56.2Cascade Christian
5.10Valerian Shinkaryuk56.8Canyonville Christian
12Sean Lawrence57.7Canyonville Christian
11Jon Allaire58.14New Hope Christian
9Ryan Garcia58.4New Hope Christian
12TJ Holland59.9Riddle
10Eusebio Alonzo60.0Lost River
9Andrew Young1:00.2Oakland
10Michael Garcia1:01.1Oakland
10Daniel Fleming1:05.2Cascade Christian
9Drew Anderson68.5New Hope Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Brandon Min53.8Canyonville Christian
11Steven Hames55.6New Hope Christian
12Daniel Bowdoin55.7New Hope Christian
11Han Ryu56.3Canyonville Christian
11Michael Mrkvicka56.4New Hope Christian
10Ben Bowdoin56.6New Hope Christian
10Valerian Shinkaryuk57.0Canyonville Christian
11Josh Cunningham57.4New Hope Christian
11Jon Allaire59.6New Hope Christian
9Ryan Garcia60.2New Hope Christian
12Sean Lawrence61.0Canyonville Christian
9Drew Anderson71.5New Hope Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Bowdoin2:09.5New Hope Christian
2.11Michael Mrkvicka2:10.4New Hope Christian
3.10Anthony Fisher2:12.3Oakland
4.10Ben Bowdoin2:17.1New Hope Christian
5.11Sergio Chavolla2:20Days Creek
12Eddie Fore2:23.5Bonanza
8.9Tom McKay2:26.8Oakland
10Victor Henry2:35.3Oakland
9Justin Duchien2:54.6Cascade Christian
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Mrkvicka4:29.6New Hope Christian
2.11Josh Cunningham4:37.9New Hope Christian
3.11Nathan Lee4:48Cascade Christian
4.9Joey Lee4:55.8Oakland
6.11Sergio Chavolla4:57.8Days Creek
5.12Anthony Vasquez4:58.2Lost River
10Roy Lee5:32.6Canyonville Christian
10Jared Hooper5:37Cascade Christian
11Javier Cobian5:37.1Lost River
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Cunningham10:18.3New Hope Christian
9Sky Smith11:41.4Bonanza
4.12Augustine Hernandez12:06.9Lost River
6.11Ninja Tosinthiti12:14.3Canyonville Christian
10Jared Hooper13:05Cascade Christian
11Javier Cobian13:13Lost River
10David Henry13:23Cascade Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andy Davis17.3Bonanza
2.9Nic Dodson18.7Oakland
3.10Matt Hillier19.1New Hope Christian
4.12Jesse Reyes21.8Lost River
5.11Kevin Tseng21.8Canyonville Christian
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Goodwin43.1Oakland
3.11Steven Hames46.2New Hope Christian
10Andy Davis47.0Bonanza
5.9Nic Dodson47.9Oakland
6.10Matt Hillier48.0New Hope Christian
8.11Kevin Tseng50.4Canyonville Christian
9Rob Bixby53.2Riddle
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eddie Fore
John Laidet
Kyle Gomez
Jon Bacigalupi
47.5Bonanza
2.-George Yeh
Han Ryu
Johnny Kamon
George Chang
48.1Canyonville Christian
3.-Matt Hillier
Michael Wilkinson
Ben Bowdoin
Justin Fudge
48.3New Hope Christian
4.-Relay Team 48.5Oakland
dq-Carlos Hernandez
Raul Alonzo
Ricardo Valadez
Luis Chavarin
48.6Lost River
5.-Relay Team 49.8Cascade Christian
6th-Relay Team 50.3Riddle
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven Hames
Michael Mrkvicka
Ben Bowdoin
Daniel Bowdoin
3:43.7New Hope Christian
2.-Han Ryu
Valerian Shinkaryuk
Sean Lawrence
Brandon Min
3:47.8Canyonville Christian
3.-Relay Team 3:53.9Cascade Christian
-John Laidet
Eddie Fore
Shad Worden
TJ Kirk
4:00.4Bonanza
5.-Relay Team 4:01.7Lost River
-Jon Allaire
Ryan Garcia
Josh Cunningham
Drew Anderson
4:08.6New Hope Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1st11Bronson Knight44'6"Riddle
3.11Jamal Luster38'9Days Creek
10John Laidet38'3Bonanza
5.10Anthony Fisher38'2Oakland
10Jordan Burchfiel36'4Cascade Christian
12Juan Hernandez36'0"Lost River
10Omar Valadez34'11"Lost River
9Doug Aguayo34'3"Riddle
12Josh Clark34' 0New Hope Christian
12Justin Fudge34' 0New Hope Christian
12Ricky Elardi33'6Canyonville Christian
12Joe Corbin33'1Oakland
11Kyler Cronquist30'4"Riddle
10Shamus McGree29'9Days Creek
12Francisco Hernandez29'6"Lost River
12Gustavo Pena27'9"Lost River
11Jon Stutzman27'6Cascade Christian
10Erick Cheeseman27'4"Riddle
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

10John Laidet123'5.75Bonanza
3.12Matt Giles121'9Days Creek
3.10Jordan Burchfiel120'9.5Cascade Christian
4.10Mike Rivera107'4Cascade Christian
5.12Josh Clark105'9New Hope Christian
11Bronson Knight105'5.5"Riddle
6.12Joe Corbin105'5Oakland
7.12Raul Alonzo104'3"Lost River
11Kyler Cronquist97'Riddle
12Juan Hernandez90'9.5"Lost River
9Doug Aguayo89'9"Riddle
12Francisco Hernandez83'3"Lost River
9Justin Duchien72'2.75Cascade Christian
12Ricky Elardi68'1.5Canyonville Christian
11Jon Stutzman65'10Cascade Christian
12Gustavo Pena64'7 1/4"Lost River
9Stephan Peterson64'2.75Cascade Christian
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Gomez157'8Bonanza
2.11Jake Baley142'9.5"Lost River
3.10Josh Heidegger139'6Cascade Christian
4.11Kirk Wang130'1Canyonville Christian
5.12Josh Clark120'1New Hope Christian
6.12Justin Fudge117'6New Hope Christian
12Anthony Vasquez114'4"Lost River
11Mike Cook109'10Oakland
12Calvin Lam99'9Canyonville Christian
11Jon Stutzman96'5Cascade Christian
11Levi Merrill92'4.5"Riddle
9Stephan Peterson89'11Cascade Christian
10Allen Wellborn82'9Oakland
9Jason Cranley80'5Oakland
11Jace Adams73'9"Riddle
9Michael Doyle72'2.5"Riddle
11Mannuel Lievanos66'1"Lost River
12Gustavo Pena61'9"Lost River
9Jacob Jones60'4.5"Riddle
9Justin Duchien54'9Cascade Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Andy Davis5'11Bonanza
12Jon Bacigalupi5'8Bonanza
4.11Steven Hames5'6New Hope Christian
5.11Jake Baley5'6Lost River
9Jason Cranley5'4Oakland
6th12Jon Doyle5'4"Riddle
6.10Kyle Tingzon5'4New Hope Christian
6.12Michael Wilkinson5'4New Hope Christian
11Levi Merrill5'0"Riddle
10Erick CheesemanNHRiddle
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Baley13'4Lost River
4.10Kyle Tingzon9'0New Hope Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Bacigalupi19'3Bonanza
2.12Carlos Hernandez19'2.5"Lost River
3.12Michael Wilkinson18'11New Hope Christian
10Kyle Gomez18'10Bonanza
5.10Matt Hillier18'4New Hope Christian
6.11Jake Baley18'Lost River
7th12Chris Kraemer17'11"Riddle
8th12Jon Doyle17'10"Riddle
11Steven Hames17' 9"New Hope Christian
10Josh Smith17'8.5Cascade Christian
12Ricardo Valadez17'6.5"Lost River
9Andrew Young17'4Oakland
12Sean Lawrence16'8Canyonville Christian
9Nic Dodson16'6Oakland
9Rob Bixby16'.5"Riddle
12Ricky Elardi15'10Canyonville Christian
10David Henry15'9.5Cascade Christian
11Cliff Cheung13'1Canyonville Christian
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Gomez38'9Bonanza
6.12Carlos Hernandez36'6"Lost River
3.12Justin Fudge36'4New Hope Christian
4.-Josh Louch35'2Oakland
6.10Josh Smith33'1.25Cascade Christian
8.9Joey Lee31'2Oakland
10tavo Peña30'4"Lost River
10David Henry29'8.5Cascade Christian
9Tom McKay29'8Oakland