Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marco Martinez11.26aToppenish
2.11Oscar Ramirez11.65aToppenish
3.12Jacob Gonzales11.71aProsser
4.12Drake Washington11.73aProsser
5.12Aaron Galvan11.78aProsser
6.9Kennen Pilot12.06aProsser
7.11Jonathan Buchanan12.26aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.12Jordan Iwami12.31aGrandview
9.11Andrew Long12.46aEast Valley (Yakima)
10.12Matt Orthman12.48aEast Valley (Yakima)
11.11Taylor Klein12.50aEast Valley (Yakima)
12.9Francisco Villegas12.51aToppenish
13.10Jesse Rangel12.56aEast Valley (Yakima)
15.9PJ Vijarro12.85aToppenish
16.12Justin Poteet12.88aProsser
17.11Koty Kollmar12.93aGrandview
18.11Caleb Hayter12.95aProsser
19.11Roman Buermann12.96aEast Valley (Yakima)
21.9Ivan Macias13.06aToppenish
22.12Adam Eckert13.13aEast Valley (Yakima)
23.9Brandon Boehmer13.23aProsser
24.9Andrew Bowman13.40aEast Valley (Yakima)
25.10Joseph Pena13.43aGrandview
27.10Steven Pferschy14.35aEast Valley (Yakima)
28.11Ivan Barbosa14.93aProsser
29.12Shane Kirby14.95aEast Valley (Yakima)
30.11Jason Babcock17.10aGrandview
12Trevor GamboaDNFGrandview
9Carlos RamirezDNFToppenish
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marco Martinez22.42aToppenish
2.12Cody Bruns22.51aProsser
3.12Jacob Gonzales23.84aProsser
4.12Steven Natho23.99aProsser
5.12Vi Perez24.41aGrandview
6.9Kennen Pilot24.83aProsser
7.11Jose Razo25.09aGrandview
8.11Taylor Klein25.28aEast Valley (Yakima)
9.12Matt Orthman25.69aEast Valley (Yakima)
11.10Jesse Rangel26.09aEast Valley (Yakima)
13.9Andrew Bowman27.18aEast Valley (Yakima)
14.12Joseph Taylor27.28aGrandview
15.9Brandon Boehmer27.56aProsser
16.11Roman Buermann27.57aEast Valley (Yakima)
17.10Joseph Pena28.00aGrandview
18.12Spencer Blanshan28.80aGrandview
19.10Steven Pferschy29.40aEast Valley (Yakima)
20.11Ivan Barbosa33.55aProsser
9Carlos RamirezDNFToppenish
9Francisco VillegasDNFToppenish
9PJ VijarroDNFToppenish
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Arredondo53.92aToppenish
1.9Emelio Gonzales53.92aToppenish
3.9Francisco Villegas54.05aToppenish
4.12Vi Perez54.63aGrandview
5.12Chris Hernandez56.13aGrandview
6.11Kevin Barton56.22aEast Valley (Yakima)
7.10Jesse Rangel59.41aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.11Jose Razo1:00.14aGrandview
9.9Andrew Bowman1:01.57aEast Valley (Yakima)
10.11Caleb Hayter1:01.82aProsser
11.11Ivan Barbosa1:14.72aProsser
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Emelio Gonzales52.66aToppenish
12Adan Martinez53.45aToppenish
12Juan Equihua53.64aToppenish
12Jesse Arredondo54.90aToppenish
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Villanueva2:09.10aToppenish
2.12Cade Wandling2:11.00aProsser
3.11Doug Chartier2:13.64aEast Valley (Yakima)
4.12Jordan Murataya2:13.95aGrandview
5.11Jordan Sanchez2:15.61aGrandview
6.12Chris Hernandez2:16.32aGrandview
7.10Josh Assink2:20.34aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.12Spencer Blanshan2:22.03aGrandview
9.12Justin White2:22.07aGrandview
10.10Christopher Farley2:22.28aToppenish
11.10Levi Fowler2:22.40aToppenish
12.12Michael Case2:30.96aGrandview
13.9Greg Moore2:36.42aProsser
14.12Brian Gilliland2:45.11aProsser
9Vince VillanuevaDNFToppenish
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Villanueva4:51.29aToppenish
2.12Jose Mendez4:58.17aGrandview
3.11Doug Chartier4:59.25aEast Valley (Yakima)
4.11Jordan Sanchez4:59.29aGrandview
5.10Mason Yates5:06.96aEast Valley (Yakima)
6.11Koty Kollmar5:09.81aGrandview
7.10Josh Assink5:12.08aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.11Micky Moore5:20.12aGrandview
9.10Christopher Farley5:25.11aToppenish
10.10Jake Assink5:25.56aEast Valley (Yakima)
11.12Chris Scott5:37.06aProsser
12.12Michael Case5:49.40aGrandview
9Cameron KobesDNFToppenish
9Vince VillanuevaDNFToppenish
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Villanueva10:54.00aToppenish
2.12Jose Mendez10:56.00aGrandview
3.10Mason Yates10:57.00aEast Valley (Yakima)
4.11Koty Kollmar11:43.00aGrandview
5.10Jake Assink12:17.00aEast Valley (Yakima)
6.9Cameron Kobes12:30.00aToppenish
7.11Micky Moore12:45.00aGrandview
8.9Daniel Gates12:53.00aProsser
9.12Michael Case12:55.00aGrandview
10.12Spencer Blanshan13:00.00aGrandview
11.9William Lane13:03.00aProsser
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Howard16.86aToppenish
2.12Matt Concienne18.01aGrandview
3.12Tim Taylor18.93aGrandview
4.11Andrew Long19.38aEast Valley (Yakima)
5.11Kevin Barton20.15aEast Valley (Yakima)
6.11Dustin Crawford21.32aProsser
7.12Robert Mendoza22.54aToppenish
10Dylan BoltDQProsser
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Natho41.04aProsser
2.12Ryan Young41.29aEast Valley (Yakima)
3.10Dylan Bolt42.03aProsser
4.12Matt Concienne42.84aGrandview
5.12Charlie Howard43.06aToppenish
6.11Andrew Long45.70aEast Valley (Yakima)
7.11Koty Kollmar49.60aGrandview
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Galvan
Cody Bruns
Drake Washington
Cade Wandling
42.99aProsser
2.-Juan Equihua
Marco Martinez
Oscar Ramirez
Adan Martinez
43.68aToppenish
3.-Kennen Pilot
Steven Natho
Justin Poteet
Jacob Gonzales
45.74aProsser
4.-Matt Concienne
Storm Shea
Jose Razo
Vi Perez
46.50aGrandview
5.-Jonathan Buchanan
Taylor Klein
Jesse Rangel
Ryan Young
46.58aEast Valley (Yakima)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Emelio Gonzales
Adan Martinez
Jesse Arredondo
Juan Equihua
3:34.65aToppenish
2.-Ryan Young
Taylor Klein
Doug Chartier
Kevin Barton
3:39.52aEast Valley (Yakima)
3.-Joseph Babcock
Jordan Murataya
Jose Razo
Vi Perez
3:40.14aGrandview
4.-Kyle Schuetze
Dylan Bolt
Chris Scott
Brandon Boehmer
3:54.54aProsser
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Buchanan51'01.50East Valley (Yakima)
2.12Garrett Gress47'10.50East Valley (Yakima)
3.10Kippy Brown41'10.50Prosser
4.10Zane Zocher41'05.50Prosser
5.12Phillip Aguirre40'03.50Toppenish
6.11Diego Guel39'02.75Toppenish
7.12Kyle Crowston36'10.50East Valley (Yakima)
8.12Ivan Sandoval36'03.50Grandview
9.10Kevin Vasquez35'06.50Grandview
10.12Robert Cardenas34'11.50Grandview
11.12Sam Torres34'10.00Prosser
12.11Oscar Quinones34'09.50Toppenish
13.9Ivan Macias32'06.75Toppenish
14.10Guy Means32'04.00Prosser
15.10Yoni Rodriguez31'09.00Toppenish
15.11Mark Albert31'09.00Toppenish
17.11Max Ford30'04.00East Valley (Yakima)
18.12Eric Charvet30'03.50Grandview
19.12Shane Kirby30'02.00East Valley (Yakima)
20.10Alejandro Ruiz30'00.00Grandview
21.11Ivan Barbosa29'09.00Prosser
22.9Andrew Bowman28'04.75East Valley (Yakima)
23.11Jason Babcock28'02.00Grandview
24.12Albert Arreola27'08.00Grandview
10Jake ReadeDNFProsser
10Carlos DelgadoDNFToppenish
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan Buchanan143'04East Valley (Yakima)
2.12Garrett Gress127'01East Valley (Yakima)
3.12Kyle Crowston119'00East Valley (Yakima)
4.12Tim Taylor115'10Grandview
5.11Oscar Quinones107'10Toppenish
6.9Greg Moore101'10Prosser
7.11Diego Guel99'11Toppenish
8.12Robert Cardenas94'11Grandview
9.12Ivan Sandoval93'02Grandview
10.11Kyle Schuetze89'07Prosser
11.11Max Ford84'08East Valley (Yakima)
12.10Geoff Groenendale83'09Prosser
13.10Guy Means79'06Prosser
14.10Carlos Delgado79'05Toppenish
15.12Eric Charvet78'02Grandview
16.12Shane Kirby76'02East Valley (Yakima)
10Yoni RodriguezDNFToppenish
11Mark AlbertDNFToppenish
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Galaviz169'00Toppenish
2.12Tim Taylor146'08Grandview
3.11Sephan Boyle143'01Prosser
4.12Matt Orthman141'00East Valley (Yakima)
5.12Joseph Taylor139'00Grandview
6.11Kevin Barton130'07East Valley (Yakima)
7.12Adam Eckert129'06East Valley (Yakima)
8.12Garrett Gress125'03East Valley (Yakima)
9.9Greg Moore120'04Prosser
10.12Robert Cardenas119'10Grandview
11.12Asa Spencer117'01Toppenish
12.12Chris Scott116'00Prosser
13.12Trevor Gamboa112'06Grandview
14.10Geoff Groenendale102'01Prosser
15.10Cesar Jimenez99'06Toppenish
16.9William Lane98'04Prosser
17.12Shane Kirby97'01East Valley (Yakima)
18.10Alejandro Ruiz94'00Grandview
19.12Albert Arreola89'03Grandview
20.10Jake Reade78'08Prosser
21.10Chane Cisneros65'09Prosser
10Josh WilsonDNFProsser
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Gonzales5'08.00Prosser
2.12Justin Poteet5'06.00Prosser
3.12Justin White5'04.00Grandview
4.12Asa Spencer5'04.00Toppenish
5.10Chris McKinney5'04.00Prosser
6.12Rodolfo Guel5'02.00Toppenish
7.9Kennen Pilot5'02.00Prosser
11Dustin CrawfordDNFProsser
10Jose GonzalesDNFToppenish
10Cesar JimenezDNFToppenish
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Schuetze12'06.00Prosser
2.11Storm Shea12'00.00Grandview
3.12Asa Spencer11'06.00Toppenish
4.12Ezra Beck11'00.00Prosser
5.10Daniel Hulse10'06.00Prosser
6.11Tyrell French10'00.00Toppenish
6.10Josh Wilson10'00.00Prosser
8.12Trevor Gamboa10'00.00Grandview
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Galvan20'03.00Prosser
2.11Oscar Ramirez20'02.50Toppenish
3.12Justin Poteet19'06.50Prosser
4.12Matt Concienne18'09.50Grandview
5.12Joseph Babcock18'08.50Grandview
6.11Storm Shea18'04.50Grandview
7.11Dustin Crawford18'01.50Prosser
9.9Francisco Villegas16'07.50Toppenish
10.11Roman Buermann16'03.50East Valley (Yakima)
11.10Chris McKinney16'02.50Prosser
12.10Joseph Pena16'01.00Grandview
14.12Adam Eckert15'07.50East Valley (Yakima)
15.11Ricardo Ayala14'06.00Toppenish
16.10Steven Pferschy12'05.00East Valley (Yakima)
10Alejandro RuizDNFGrandview
10Kevin VasquezDNFGrandview
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Babcock41'09.50Grandview
2.12Rodolfo Guel41'05.00Toppenish
3.11Storm Shea38'03.00Grandview
4.12Jordan Murataya36'09.00Grandview
5.12Tim Taylor36'02.00Grandview
6.11Ricardo Ayala35'04.50Toppenish
7.11Roman Buermann34'00.50East Valley (Yakima)
9.10Chris McKinney33'02.50Prosser
10.12Adam Trevino30'04.00Prosser
12Matt OrthmanDNFEast Valley (Yakima)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams