Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Kaino11.41aIlwaco
2.12Eddie Knick11.58aIlwaco
3.11Taylor Church12.13AMontesano
4.10John Williams13.2Castle Rock
6.9Andy Schott13.80aIlwaco
8.9Vincentt Moore21.89aIlwaco
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Kaino23.54aIlwaco
2.11Taylor Church25.39AMontesano
3.9George Kelley25.86AMontesano
4.11Jared Larsen26.59AMontesano
6.9Josh Schenk27.22aIlwaco
7.10Tyler Starks27.44aIlwaco
8.9Tayler Odneal28.79aIlwaco
9.9Andy Schott29.49aIlwaco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Kaino53.56aIlwaco
2.12Bryson Ford56.47AMontesano
3.12Justin Allenbaugh59.67AMontesano
4.9Tayler Odneal63.40aIlwaco
6.10Elias Blume79.19aIlwaco
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Larsen2:08.77AMontesano
2.11Tyler Eccles2:09.27Castle Rock
3.11Stephen Berglund2:12.68aIlwaco
4.10Evin LaPlatney2:15.91aIlwaco
7.9Owen Sutherland2:48.51aIlwaco
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Larsen4:43.08AMontesano
2.11Stephen Berglund4:48.2Ilwaco
3.10Tristin Tingey5:10.24AMontesano
4.10Loren Kennington5:15.33Castle Rock
5.9Mitchel Mortensen5:17.13aIlwaco
10.9Owen Sutherland6:04.23aIlwaco
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Harris10:50.68AMontesano
2.9Mitchel Mortensen11:31.02aIlwaco
3.10Kyle Cokeley12:00.63AMontesano
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Campbell19.27AMontesano
2.11Jason Huntley20.06aIlwaco
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Prince49.59AMontesano
2.11Joseph Mintz51.18Castle Rock
3.9Andy Schott53.29aIlwaco
4.11Matt Woodruff1:24.3AMontesano
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 49.0Castle Rock
3.-Josh Schenk
Robert O'Brien
Tyler Starks
Jason Huntley
50.0Ilwaco
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Evin LaPlatney
Eddie Knick
Stephen Berglund
Matt Kaino
3:41.22aIlwaco
3.-Relay Team 3:59.24Castle Rock
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Napiontek44'6Montesano
2.11Cameron Erdelbrock32'6"Castle Rock
3.9Ryan Ward32'3"Castle Rock
4.12Robert O'Brien31'11.5Ilwaco
10Elias Blume27'8Ilwaco
10Brendan O'Brien20'1Ilwaco
9Carson Fox17'8Ilwaco
9Beau Morrow15'11Ilwaco
9Vincentt Moore11'4.5Ilwaco
11Richard Wolfe10'5Ilwaco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Allenbaugh109'9Montesano
2.11Cameron Erdelbrock104'4'Castle Rock
3.9Ryan Ward92'2"Castle Rock
4.11Matt Woodruff91'6Montesano
5.12Robert O'Brien86'2.5Ilwaco
9Beau Morrow65'5Ilwaco
10Elias Blume60'3Ilwaco
10Brendan O'Brien44'9Ilwaco
9Vincentt Moore22'5Ilwaco
11Richard Wolfe19'1Ilwaco
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jace Spencer164"1.5"Castle Rock
2.11Cameron Erdelbrock139'3"Castle Rock
3.12Justin Allenbaugh130'9Montesano
4.12Robert O'Brien128'9Ilwaco
6.10Travis Malmstadt112'7Ilwaco
9Tayler Odneal102'9Ilwaco
10Tyler Starks100'7Ilwaco
9Carson Fox45'1Ilwaco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Prince5'8Montesano
2.12Eddie Knick5'6Ilwaco
3.12Bryson Ford5'6Montesano
4.10Jack Aldrich5'0Montesano
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Starks8'0Ilwaco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon Byerly18'1.5"Castle Rock
2.12Shane Prince17'5.25Montesano
3.11Jason Huntley16'11Ilwaco
4.9Josh Schenk15'7.5Ilwaco
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Prince38'7Montesano
2.11Jason Huntley35'3.5Ilwaco
3.10Jack Aldrich35'2Montesano
4.11Jon Byerly35'1"Castle Rock
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mackenzie Sanders13.3AMontesano
2.10Cameo Ulbricht13.4Ilwaco
3.10Becca Lane14.42AMontesano
5.11Kelsey Wallin20.28aIlwaco
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mackenzie Sanders28.50Montesano
2.10Annika Wolters30.12aIlwaco
3.11Elizabeth Bonney33.65aIlwaco
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mackenzie Sanders64.89AMontesano
2.10Annika Wolters66.44aIlwaco
3.10Becca Lane69.18AMontesano
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cameo Ulbricht2:31.98aIlwaco
2.11Claire Molenaar2:47.10Montesano
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelly Freese6:04.1Ilwaco
2.11Claire Molenaar6:38.4Montesano
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marci Estalilla19.47AMontesano
2.12Monica Millner25.26aIlwaco
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Monica Millner1:15.43aIlwaco
2.10Nicole Meyer1:18.7aIlwaco
3.11Anna Gerke1:18.72aIlwaco
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Annika Wolters
Kenzi Wirkkala
Kelly Freese
Cameo Ulbricht
57.89aIlwaco
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Marci Estalilla
Becca Lane
Deborah Peoples
Sadie Bennett
2:05.78Montesano
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Annika Wolters
Kelly Freese
Kenzi Wirkkala
Cameo Ulbricht
4:40.27aIlwaco
2.-Marci Estalilla
Claire Molenaar
Becca Lane
Liz Muhlhauser
6:10.9Montesano
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anna Gerke27'1Ilwaco
2.11Deborah Peoples26'4Montesano
3.10Siena Reynolds25'8Montesano
4.10Erika Bennett24'7Montesano
11Liz Muhlhauser19'0Montesano
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anna Gerke88'1Ilwaco
2.10Siena Reynolds73'8.5Montesano
3.11Deborah Peoples70'9Montesano
5.10Erika Bennett55'6Montesano
7.10Nicole Meyer52'7Ilwaco
6.11Liz Muhlhauser49'7Montesano
11Ahna Sundling41'1Montesano
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Deborah Peoples109'2Montesano
2.9Kenzi Wirkkala84'8Ilwaco
4.11Liz Muhlhauser64'1Montesano
5.11Marci Estalilla62'0Montesano
6.10Siena Reynolds60'0Montesano
11Ahna Sundling59'8Montesano
10Erika Bennett46'5Montesano
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sadie Bennett4'8Montesano
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Mackenzie Sanders16'0Montesano
3.11Sadie Bennett14'4Montesano
4.11Elizabeth Bonney13'2Ilwaco
6.12Monica Millner10'10Ilwaco
11Ahna Sundling7'9Montesano
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Sadie Bennett30'5Montesano
3.11Elizabeth Bonney26'1Ilwaco
4.12Monica Millner22'10Ilwaco
5.10Erika Bennett22'10Montesano
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
2B Washington
1A Washington