Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Nick Linden11.65Manzano
11Daniel Miera12.57Rio Grande
12Jordan Bojorquez13.10Rio Grande
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Daniel Miera25.00Rio Grande
11Colton Gibney25.44Manzano
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Stoltzfus51.47Manzano
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Chris Quintana2:04.22Manzano
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Michael Montoya4:46.52Manzano
12Kevin Taft4:55.69Manzano
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Michael Montoya10:38.1Manzano
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Merced Cano20.44Rio Grande
12Samuel Saiz21.88Rio Grande
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Frankie Gonzales45.9Manzano
12Merced Cano49.52Rio Grande
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Andrew Gilmore
Sam Gardner
Colton Gibney
Nick Linden
46.8Manzano
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Chris Bentacu
Daniel Miera
David Almendarez
Jordan Bojorquez
1:43.24Rio Grande
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Frankie Gonzales
Chris Quintana
Matt Stoltzfus
Nick Linden
3:33.9Manzano
4.-Chris Bentacu
Aaron Cordova
Fabian Griego
Michael Lobley
4:04.09Rio Grande
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

4.-Lucas Vega
Chris Bentacu
David Almendarez
Aaron Cordova
4:20.78Rio Grande
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Jeremy Laususky41'6"Manzano
12Matt Miller38'11Manzano
11Marcos Montoya35' 11"Rio Grande
11Mike Long31'5Manzano
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Jeremy Laususky116'11Manzano
12Matt Miller103'9Manzano
12Ryan McClain80'4Manzano
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

6.11Isaiah Ramos131' 4"Rio Grande
12Matt Stoltzfus116'6Manzano
12Jeremy Laususky104'Manzano
11Mike Long101'6Manzano
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Nick Linden19'8Manzano
12Matt Stoltzfus17'4Manzano
10Fabian Griego16'Rio Grande
11Colton Gibney14'3Manzano
11Chris Bentacu13' 11 3/4"Rio Grande
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.10Fabian Griego35' 5 1/2"Rio Grande
5.12Michael Lobley33' 0"Rio Grande
 

Womens Results Switch to

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Paige Throckmorton1:01.18Albuquerque Academy
2.10Amanda Throckmorton61.57Albuquerque Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessica Knewitz2:31.7La Cueva
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Carly Porter6:01.3La Cueva
10Megan Thompson6:14.7La Cueva
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Laura Lavezo11:38.59La Cueva
9Jordan Grace12:57.4La Cueva
11Kim Childress13:47.7La Cueva
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Amanda Throckmorton
Julia Foster
Ellie Joles
Paige Throckmorton
4:15.78Albuquerque Academy
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams