Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Coulter Mastenbroek11.06Scio
2.9Alex Santana11.34Sweet Home
3.11Greg Mock11.50Sutherlin
4.12Elie Dulley11.62Oakridge
4.11Sam Macklin11.62Sweet Home
6.11Wyatt Briggs11.65Scio
7.10Jake Logan11.71La Pine
8.12Trevor Henson11.75Elmira
9.10Ben Baker11.78Oakridge
10.12Michael Oliver11.84Sutherlin
11.12David Saterlee11.90Scio
11.12Andy Stahn11.90Sisters
11.11Lee Elder11.90Sisters
14.11Amos Parmenter11.93Sweet Home
15.11Jacob Neilsen12.03Douglas
16.11Hayden Stein12.12Sisters
16.11Cody Wallace12.12Elmira
18.11Jonathon Maurer12.15Glide
18.12Brandon Elliott12.15Sweet Home
20.12Jared Cooper12.37Scio
21.10Andrew Swayze12.40La Pine
22.11Sean Claassen12.43Elmira
22.10Jake Comstock12.43Sweet Home
24.10Nick Bradley12.50Sutherlin
24.11Bryson Lee12.50Sutherlin
24.11Perry Moore12.50Waldport
27.11Harrison Rager12.53Pleasant Hill
28.11Allen Kirkpatrick12.59La Pine
29.9Kyle Coble12.65Douglas
30.11Justin Wiese12.71La Pine
30.10Taylor Stroud12.71La Pine
32.10Jeremiah Stahn12.81Sisters
33.9Jason Childs12.84Douglas
33.10Gilbert Porraz12.84Sisters
35.9Kamren Demarce12.90Lowell
36.11Cody Martin12.93Lowell
36.10Mike Machado12.93Waldport
38.9Kyle Sorenson12.96Sweet Home
38.10Tony Guillen12.96Sutherlin
40.10Matt Saylor13.00Pleasant Hill
41.11Kyle O'Niel13.40Waldport
42.9Stephen Brady13.46Lowell
43.9John Green13.56Sisters
44.9Zach Cramblit13.68Pleasant Hill
45.9Alex Bell14.21Scio
46.10Shawn Taylor14.59Elmira
47.10Kyle Johnson14.65Elmira
48.9Cody Dold14.71Sutherlin
49.9Brandon Courteau16.40Sweet Home
50.9Tate Lovegrove16.75Sutherlin
12Kevin StaningerNTSutherlin
-James GilesNTOakridge
12Dennis FranklinNTGlide
12Andrew NeilsenNTDouglas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Reade Griebel22.81La Pine
2.10Coulter Mastenbroek23.03Scio
3.12Land Florek23.43Sweet Home
4.11Jacob Neilsen23.51Douglas
5.11Greg Mock23.53Sutherlin
6.11Bryson Lee23.59Sutherlin
7.12Anthony Anderson23.84Glide
8.12Elie Dulley24.00Oakridge
9.11Sam Macklin24.12Sweet Home
10.12Andy Stahn24.37Sisters
11.9Alex Santana24.46Sweet Home
12.12Trevor Henson24.71Elmira
13.10Ben Baker24.78Oakridge
14.11Jesse Hopkins24.87Glide
15.11Jonathon Maurer25.00Glide
16.11Lee Elder25.09Sisters
17.10Andrew Swayze25.12La Pine
18.12Collin Kellar25.21Lowell
19.10Cory Holt25.28Sisters
20.11Perry Moore25.71Waldport
21.11Scott Young25.81La Pine
22.12Andy Weron25.96Waldport
23.11Hayden Stein26.00Sisters
24.11Allen Kirkpatrick26.43La Pine
25.9Kyle Sorenson26.59Sweet Home
26.11Justin Wiese26.87La Pine
27.10Mike Machado27.21Waldport
28.11Cody Martin27.37Lowell
29.9Kamren Demarce27.43Lowell
30.10Taylor Stroud27.56La Pine
31.10Nick Bradley27.84Sutherlin
32.10Jeremiah Stahn28.09Sisters
34.9Stephen Brady28.40Lowell
33.12Steven Wells28.31La Pine
35.9John Green28.43Sisters
36.10Levi Dodge30.81Oakridge
37.10Shawn Taylor31.09Elmira
38.10Kyle Johnson31.43Elmira
39.9Brandon Courteau36.15Sweet Home
40.9Tate Lovegrove37.81Sutherlin
41.10Tony Guillen47.65Sutherlin
12Max GruettnerNTSisters
9Jason ChildsNTDouglas
12Andrew NeilsenNTDouglas
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory McCaffrey51.21Sisters
2.12Land Florek52.28Sweet Home
3.11Aaron Nelson53.68Pleasant Hill
4.11Jesse Hopkins54.40Glide
5.10Drew Harrison54.75Sisters
6.10Cory Holt55.43Sisters
7.12Zach Chamberlin55.50Oakridge
8.11Mike Calavan55.62Sisters
9.12Corey Parrish56.06Oakridge
10.10Logan Loftis57.96Elmira
11.12Nathan Goforth58.62Waldport
12.9Kasey Knavs59.28Douglas
13.10Noah Power59.34Elmira
14.9Zach Jackson59.93Sweet Home
15.11Ben Wilkinson1:00.56Waldport
16.9Zeke James1:01.96Douglas
17.9Ethan Massari1:03.18Scio
18.10Aaron Nehila1:05.96Scio
19.12Kyle Eggert1:09.62Waldport
12Bryan CookNTSutherlin
10Zander AlbertsonNTSisters
11David YechaNTDouglas
11Keigan WarrenNTDouglas
10Briton DavisNTSutherlin
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Dakotah Keys54.2Sweet Home
11Robert Callagan54.2Sweet Home
12Land Florek56.6Sweet Home
12Ramiro Santana59.0Sweet Home
11Josh Rice59.7Sweet Home
9David Walters59.7Sweet Home
10Dustin Collman60.6Sweet Home
12Brinden Sanders62.2Sweet Home
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Callagan2:05.68Sweet Home
2.10Drew Harrison2:10.50Sisters
3.12Luke Glick2:10.89Sisters
4.12Sam Hahn2:11.43Oakridge
5.11Alex Weron2:11.73Waldport
6.12Ramiro Santana2:11.98Sweet Home
7.12Jesse Fukawa2:14.83Oakridge
8.10Parker Bennett2:17.07Sisters
9.9Chris Mock2:17.17Sutherlin
10.9Seth Schneider2:19.52Sisters
11.10Josiah Brown2:20.32Glide
12.12Jared Cooper2:24.20Scio
13.10Josh Dyer2:27.78Glide
14.9Taylor Steele2:29.59Sisters
15.11Jordan Pynch2:30.84Glide
16.12Nygil McCune2:31.15La Pine
17.12Kevin Jewel2:31.42Scio
18.12Richard Hodges2:34.66Elmira
19.9Tommy Jackson2:38.70Waldport
20.9Alex Stupin2:40.06Sweet Home
21.12Tyler Harwood2:48.01Sutherlin
11Jimy DavisonNTDouglas
9DJ ManessNTDouglas
9Nolan DeanNTWaldport
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Glick4:26.2Sisters
2.12Jesse Fukawa4:26.37Oakridge
3.10Parker Bennett4:29.49Sisters
4.12Michael Caddock4:35.28Glide
5.9Chris Mock4:35.42Sutherlin
6.12David Tallman4:40.95Elmira
7.12Brinden Sanders4:41.83Sweet Home
8.9Seth Schneider4:45.02Sisters
9.10Dustin Collman4:48.32Sweet Home
10.12Jacob Brown4:48.53Glide
11.9Zeke James4:48.90Douglas
12.12Norman Plough4:56.33Waldport
13.12Luke Glick4:58.33Sisters
14.10Alex Durham4:59.21La Pine
15.10Paul Lewis4:59.53Pleasant Hill
16.9Taylor Steele5:00.37Sisters
17.11Ben Church5:03.11Elmira
18.12Lars Mehwald5:08.22Scio
19.9Andre Denecochea5:10.48La Pine
20.11Spencer Warner5:14.28Elmira
21.12Richard Hodges5:19.76Elmira
22.12Micheal Hernadez5:20.25Waldport
23.9Santiago Bukovsky5:28.64Waldport
24.9Micah Massari5:29.01Scio
25.9Jordan Hall5:29.25Pleasant Hill
26.10Zander Albertson5:31.37Sisters
27.12Aaron Garcia5:36.90Sutherlin
28.12Tyler Harwood5:38.69Sutherlin
29.10David Rinehart5:50.43Sweet Home
30.10Matt Panella5:55.33Pleasant Hill
31.10Briton Davis5:56.44Sutherlin
32.9Austin Prenevost5:57.32Lowell
33.10Marc LeJeune6:33.54Pleasant Hill
34.10Jake Pederson7:18.73Douglas
12Dan FordNTGlide
12Thomas DunbarNTSutherlin
10Ethan HollenbeckNTPleasant Hill
11David YechaNTDouglas
11Sayer JohnstonNTDouglas
12Richie DeyhleNTPleasant Hill
12Andrew LeggNTSisters
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Long9:29.70Oakridge
2.12Davis Shepherd9:49.60Elmira
3.11Mike Calavan9:50.40Sisters
4.11Spencer Miller9:55.00La Pine
5.10Austyn Bushman10:06.70Pleasant Hill
6.9Dylan Roberts10:07.70Oakridge
7.11Benton Urquhart10:12.80Sisters
8.12Norman Plough10:20.90Waldport
9.10Byron Sanders10:25.70Sweet Home
10.11Josh Rice10:32.60Sweet Home
11.9John Trahan10:49.80Sweet Home
12.12Lars Mehwald10:57.80Scio
13.12Andrew Legg11:00.69Sisters
14.11Dustin Roy11:20.00Oakridge
15.9Noah Broome11:29.30Pleasant Hill
16.12Kyle Eggert11:30.10Waldport
17.11Jordan Pynch11:33.60Glide
18.10Chris Thompson11:42.90Sweet Home
19.10Zander Albertson11:59.50Sisters
20.9Austin Prenevost12:28.50Lowell
21.9Forrest Hayson12:33.40Elmira
10Keith KrogelNTGlide
12Josh SleeperNTWaldport
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakotah Keys15.34Sweet Home
2.11Tavin Morgan17.01Glide
3.12Kevin Godfrey17.34Douglas
4.11Jared Boyles17.93Lowell
5.12Dane Moorehead18.59Sisters
6.9Chad Cummings18.62Sisters
7.9Willie DeLoach19.40Oakridge
8.10James Cabarrubias19.77Oakridge
9.9Jordan Rudinsky20.03Sisters
10.10Alan Sylvestre20.28Elmira
11.9Colten Boyd20.90Oakridge
12.11Ben Wilkinson21.87Waldport
12Casey LoweNTLa Pine
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakotah Keys41.53Sweet Home
2.11Jared Boyles47.78Lowell
2.10James Cabarrubias48.37Oakridge
3.9Willie DeLoach48.56Oakridge
4.11Ben Wilkinson49.31Waldport
5.10Noah Power50.59Elmira
6.9Zach Jackson50.87Sweet Home
7.10Alan Sylvestre52.18Elmira
8.9Colten Boyd52.84Oakridge
9.9Micah Massari55.59Scio
10.9Cody Dold57.37Sutherlin
12.9Alex Bell1:00.25Scio
9Jordan RudinskyNTSisters
9Kasey KnavsNTDouglas
9Chad CummingsNTSisters
9DJ ManessNTDouglas
11Nick HeadNTSisters
11Corey KirkpatrickNTLowell
12Casey LoweNTLa Pine
12Dane MooreheadNTSisters
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Saterlee
Brock Sarbeck
Coulter Mastenbroek
Wyatt Briggs
45.03Scio
2.-Andy Stahn
Cory McCaffrey
Cory Holt
Nick Head
45.56Sisters
6.-Amos Parmenter
Brandon Elliott
Sam Macklin
Alex Santana
45.56Sweet Home
4.-Ben Baker
Corey Parrish
Elie Dulley
Zach Chamberlin
46.31Oakridge
5.-Anthony Anderson
Dennis Franklin
Tavin Morgan
Kaleb Wright
47.34Glide
2.-Brinden Sanders
Zach Jackson
Ethan Rowe
David Walters
48.56Sweet Home
7.-Reade Griebel
Andrew Swayze
Allen Kirkpatrick
Scott Young
48.62La Pine
8.-Nick Bradley
Tony Guillen
Greg Mock
Michael Oliver
48.75Sutherlin
9.-Aaron Nelson
Garrett Jubie
Keenan Jordan
Matt Saylor
49.03Pleasant Hill
10.-Nolan Dean
Perry Moore
Nathan Goforth
Alex Weron
49.21Waldport
11.-Maxwell Beebe
Trevor Henson
Sean Claassen
Cody Wallace
49.65Elmira
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dakotah Keys
Robert Callagan
Ramiro Santana
Land Florek
3:43.3Sweet Home
1.-Anthony Anderson
Josh Dyer
Jesse Hopkins
Jacob Brown
3:49.79Glide
2.-Zach Chamberlin
Max Long
Jesse Fukawa
Sam Hahn
3:52.26Oakridge
3.-Nolan Dean
Perry Moore
Alex Weron
Nathan Goforth
4:02.69Waldport
4.-Kevin Godfrey
Tim Urista
David Yecha
Jacob Neilsen
4:02.73Douglas
5.-Brinden Sanders
Dustin Collman
Josh Rice
David Walters
4:02.87Sweet Home
6.-Ben Church
David Tallman
Davis Shepherd
Logan Loftis
4:04.59Elmira
7.-Willie DeLoach
Ben Baker
Dylan Roberts
Elie Dulley
4:05.51Oakridge
8.-Casey Lowe
Spencer Miller
Reade Griebel
Alex Durham
4:09.93La Pine
9.-Bryan Cook
Greg Mock
Cody Dold
Chris Mock
4:11.79Sutherlin
10.-Relay Team 4:12.54Pleasant Hill
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darrell Fairbanks46'11.50Pleasant Hill
2.12Brogan Cramer44'10.50Pleasant Hill
3.12Lewis Laney43'10.75Pleasant Hill
4.11Marc Callagan42'06.00Sweet Home
5.11Michael Ruppert40'07.50Douglas
6.12Marcus Delong36'11.00Sweet Home
7.11Tyler Barker36'10.00Douglas
8.12Kaleb Wright36'04.50Glide
9.10Ethan Rowe36'01.00Sweet Home
10.12Kelsey Fisher34'09.00Sweet Home
11.11Zach Krohnke34'07.00La Pine
12.12Forrest Terwillegar33'06.00Waldport
13.10Ty Slater32'11.00La Pine
14.11Allen Kirkpatrick31'05.00La Pine
15.9Ross Grauf31'02.00Sutherlin
16.11James Taylor31'00.00La Pine
16.11Trenton Maya31'00.00La Pine
18.10Conner Cunha30'09.00Sweet Home
19.9Eric Gordon30'06.00Sutherlin
20.11Brandon Westmoreland30'03.00Sutherlin
21.9John Green30'01.00Sisters
22.12Aaron Davis29'10.00Oakridge
23.11Londel Lucas29'09.00Sisters
24.10Eric Munts29'07.00Sweet Home
25.10Ez Ison28'10.00Glide
26.10George Curtiss28'09.50Elmira
27.9Nick Whitmore28'07.00Sweet Home
28.11Kyle Holmes28'05.00Sweet Home
29.9Aaron Bowles27'11.00Oakridge
30.12Aaron Murry26'03.00Waldport
31.12Aaron Garcia25'10.00Sutherlin
32.11James Smith25'07.00Glide
33.11Alex Turpin25'06.00Waldport
34.11Jake Chandler25'03.00Glide
35.9Elliott Laurance25'02.50Glide
36.10Jacob White25'01.00Scio
37.10Michael Hunt-Barghini25'00.00Scio
38.10Aaron Nehila24'07.00Scio
39.11Roy Bradley24'01.00La Pine
40.10Dennis Dahle24'00.00Elmira
41.11Kevin Hale23'09.50Oakridge
42.9Josh Hayes23'01.00La Pine
43.10Josh Liskey20'04.00Sweet Home
10Jarott SlonikerNDSutherlin
10Justin StormoNDPleasant Hill
11Josh ReedNDSutherlin
12Andrew NeilsenNDDouglas
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wyatt Briggs139'01Scio
2.11Michael Ruppert121'06Douglas
3.10Brett Burbee118'00Pleasant Hill
4.12Marcus Delong115'06Sweet Home
5.12Dallas Bowles112'02Oakridge
5.11Amos Parmenter111'10Sweet Home
6.11Marc Callagan111'09Sweet Home
7.10Ethan Rowe107'00Sweet Home
8.10Ty Slater100'01La Pine
9.12Aaron Davis96'04Oakridge
10.12Brinden Sanders95'02Sweet Home
11.12Kelsey Fisher93'08Sweet Home
12.10James Cabarrubias92'07Oakridge
13.11Trenton Maya88'09La Pine
14.11Josiah Vassallo87'07Pleasant Hill
15.12Lewis Laney85'10Pleasant Hill
16.10Jeff Dyck84'09Waldport
17.11Zach Krohnke84'09La Pine
18.10Ez Ison82'06Glide
19.11Josh Ward82'03Sweet Home
20.11Brandon Westmoreland82'00Sutherlin
21.10Conner Cunha80'05Sweet Home
22.10George Curtiss80'02Elmira
23.9Jacob Merryman77'11Douglas
24.10Marc LeJeune77'01Pleasant Hill
25.11James Taylor76'07La Pine
26.9Ross Grauf75'04Sutherlin
27.10Tyler Spooner75'03Pleasant Hill
28.9Josh Hayes75'00La Pine
29.10Justin Stormo73'06Pleasant Hill
30.10Eric Munts72'04Sweet Home
31.10Noah Power71'03Elmira
32.11Alex Turpin68'01Waldport
33.10Jeremiah Stahn67'03Sisters
34.9Elliott Laurance65'04Glide
35.10Jacob White65'04Scio
36.11Londel Lucas65'02Sisters
37.10Michael Hunt-Barghini65'02Scio
38.11James Smith64'03Glide
39.11Roy Bradley64'03La Pine
40.10Stacey Fisher63'00Sweet Home
41.10Dennis Dahle58'08Elmira
42.12Aaron Murry53'08Waldport
43.9Zach McClure53'06Sweet Home
44.11Jake Chandler53'00Glide
45.11Kyle Holmes52'11Sweet Home
46.9Nick Whitmore50'00Sweet Home
47.9Reno Nelson38'08La Pine
11Ethan PowellNDDouglas
10Jarott SlonikerNDSutherlin
12Dan FordNDGlide
11Josh ReedNDSutherlin
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakotah Keys174'04Sweet Home
2.11Timothy Urista154'08Douglas
3.10Ty Slater152'01La Pine
4.12Bryan Cook140'05Sutherlin
5.11Ethan Powell130'09Douglas
6.10Ethan Rowe127'00Sweet Home
7.11Marc Callagan122'00Sweet Home
8.12Kelsey Fisher121'07Sweet Home
9.11Keigan Warren121'00Douglas
9.9Zach Jackson121'00Sweet Home
11.12Jordan McDonald116'05Scio
12.10Nick Bradley115'03Sutherlin
13.12Forrest Terwillegar114'08Waldport
14.11Wyatt Briggs113'11Scio
15.12Dallas Bowles111'07Oakridge
16.11James Taylor109'09La Pine
15.11Spencer Warner109'4"Elmira
17.9AJ Sewel108'10Douglas
18.12Lewis Laney108'07Pleasant Hill
19.10Dennis Dahle106'06Elmira
20.12Bud Daniels106'01Sweet Home
21.10James Cabarrubias103'09Oakridge
22.10Sam Post102'09Pleasant Hill
23.11Zach Krohnke102'06La Pine
24.11Josh Ward102'3Sweet Home
24.11Josiah Vassallo102'00Pleasant Hill
25.9Aaron Bowles101'06Oakridge
26.11Craig Prine101'02Sisters
27.9Kyle Sorenson98'05Sweet Home
28.10Levi Dodge95'02Oakridge
29.10Tony Guillen94'07Sutherlin
30.11Cameron Vasseur93'07Sweet Home
31.12Kaleb Wright93'02Glide
33.12Kevin Jewel91'05Scio
34.10Kyle Johnson90'05Elmira
9Ben Letaw90'0Pleasant Hill
35.10Michael Hunt-Barghini89'05Scio
36.10Stacey Fisher82'06Sweet Home
37.10Aaron Nehila81'04Scio
38.11Kyle Holmes81'01Sweet Home
39.9John Green79'06Sisters
40.9Reno Nelson79'02La Pine
41.9Eric Gordon77'09Sutherlin
42.9Ross Grauf77'01Sutherlin
43.11Roy Bradley75'01La Pine
44.10George Curtiss74'07Elmira
45.12Aaron Garcia73'07Sutherlin
46.9Nick Whitmore70'09Sweet Home
47.11Brandon Westmoreland70'01Sutherlin
48.10Jacob White64'03Scio
49.10Briton Davis62'06Sutherlin
50.12Tyler Harwood61'07Sutherlin
51.10Shawn Taylor54'04Elmira
52.9Cody Watson42'03Elmira
10Jeff DyckNDWaldport
12Thomas DunbarNDSutherlin
9John GagneNDWaldport
10Jarott SlonikerNDSutherlin
9Josh HayesNDLa Pine
9Jacob MerrymanNDDouglas
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Oliver5'08.00Sutherlin
2.10Maxwell Beebe5'06.00Elmira
2.12Collin Kellar5'06.00Lowell
4.12Steven Wells5'02.00La Pine
5.11Scott Young5'01.00La Pine
5.9Chad Cummings5'01.00Sisters
5.-Cody Fulkerson5'01.00Pleasant Hill
5.9Ethan Massari5'01.00Scio
5.11Bryson Lee5'01.00Sutherlin
12Kevin GodfreyNHDouglas
11Corey KirkpatrickNHLowell
12Forrest TerwillegarNHWaldport
12Thomas DunbarNHSutherlin
12Anthony HillNHLa Pine
9Zeke JamesNHDouglas
9Taylor SteeleNHSisters
11Dustin RoyNHOakridge
9Jason MerrymanNHDouglas
12Kevin StaningerNHSutherlin
9John GagneNHWaldport
10AJ BrooksNHPleasant Hill
12Corey ParrishNHOakridge
9Colten BoydNHOakridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Keenan Jordan18'10.00Pleasant Hill
2.9Jason Childs17'10.00Douglas
3.10Coulter Mastenbroek17'08.00Scio
4.11Hayden Stein17'05.00Sisters
5.10Logan Loftis17'00.00Elmira
6.11Harrison Rager16'10.00Pleasant Hill
6.12Nathan Goforth16'10.00Waldport
8.12Scott Salgado16'08.00Sisters
9.11Cody Wallace16'07.00Elmira
10.9Kamren Demarce16'06.00Lowell
11.11Marc Callagan16'04.00Sweet Home
12.12Jordan McDonald16'02.00Scio
12.12Corey Parrish16'02.00Oakridge
14.11Kyle O'Niel15'07.00Waldport
15.12Jared Cooper15'04.00Scio
16.9Ethan Massari15'03.00Scio
17.12Steven Wells15'02.00La Pine
17.11Cody Martin15'02.00Lowell
19.10James Myers15'00.00Sweet Home
20.10Gilbert Porraz14'09.00Sisters
21.11Scott Young14'06.00La Pine
21.9Kyle Coble14'06.00Douglas
23.9Stephen Brady14'05.00Lowell
23.-Cody Fulkerson14'05.00Pleasant Hill
25.9John Gagne14'04.00Waldport
26.9Noah Broome13'10.00Pleasant Hill
27.10Alan Sylvestre13'08.00Elmira
28.9Cody Dold13'00.00Sutherlin
29.12Aaron Garcia12'05.00Sutherlin
30.10Levi Dodge12'01.00Oakridge
31.9Tate Lovegrove11'00.00Sutherlin
12Kevin StaningerNDSutherlin
9Jason MerrymanNDDouglas
12Richie DeyhleNDPleasant Hill
11Bryson LeeNDSutherlin
12Anthony HillNDLa Pine
10Maxwell BeebeNDElmira
11Keigan WarrenNDDouglas
12Garrett JubieNDPleasant Hill
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Logan Loftis39'11.50Elmira
2.11Timothy Urista37'02.00Douglas
3.12Scott Salgado36'00.00Sisters
4.11Hayden Stein34'03.00Sisters
4.9Jason Merryman34'03.00Douglas
6.9Willie DeLoach33'00.00Oakridge
7.12Jordan McDonald32'10.00Scio
8.11Harrison Rager32'01.00Pleasant Hill
9.12Richie Deyhle31'07.00Pleasant Hill
10.9David Walters31'04.00Sweet Home
11.12Nygil McCune30'06.00La Pine
12.9Noah Broome30'04.00Pleasant Hill
13.10Aaron Nehila28'09.00Scio
14.11Keigan Warren28'04.00Douglas
15.9Cody Watson26'03.00Elmira
10Gilbert PorrazNDSisters
9John GagneNDWaldport
9AJ SewelNDDouglas
 

Teams