Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7th11Brett Manus11.59aSouth Fork

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8th11Brett Manus24.44aSouth Fork

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

8th11Brett Manus24.23aSouth Fork
10th10Jazper Strange24.38aSouth Fork
12th11Austin Clary24.62aSouth Fork

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11th10Forrest Storre54.65aSouth Fork

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Michael Radenbaugh52.5South Fork
11Austin Clary54.2South Fork
10Forrest Storre54.9South Fork
10Jazper Strange55.2South Fork

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5th12Michael Radenbaugh2:01.65aSouth Fork
8th11Marshall Moore2:06.27aSouth Fork

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Michael Radenbaugh4:23.16aSouth Fork
8th11Lucas Wilhelm4:44.31aSouth Fork
17th12Hank Carl5:04.61aSouth Fork
18th10Brandon Steele5:22.89aSouth Fork

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11th12Hank Carl10:53.35aSouth Fork
16th9Gabe Miclette12:21.96aSouth Fork
17th10Brandon Steele12:21.98aSouth Fork

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Lance Lair16.78aSouth Fork

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1st12Lance Lair16.91aSouth Fork

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

3rd12Lance Lair43.64aSouth Fork

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5th-Brett Manus
Nick Anderson
Jazper Strange
Austin Clary
45.93aSouth Fork

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5th-Forrest Storre
Jazper Strange
Austin Clary
Michael Radenbaugh
3:37.09aSouth Fork

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Nick Anderson42' 5.5South Fork
4th12Josh (Boo) McDonald41' 11South Fork

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1st11Casey Finch141' 02South Fork
2nd12Josh (Boo) McDonald133' 08South Fork
8th11Joseph Hoaglin111' 01South Fork

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

6th12Lance Lair5' 08South Fork

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2nd9Gabe Miclette10' 00South Fork

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10th12Lance Lair18' 00.5South Fork
12th11Brett Manus17' 09.5South Fork
13th11Marshall Moore17' 09South Fork

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11th11Marshall Moore36' 01South Fork

Womens Results Switch to

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

14th12Meghan Rotbergs30.83aSouth Fork

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Claire Shaskan68.5South Fork
9Amber Earley68.9South Fork
10Taylor Neill69.8South Fork
9Amanda Harrison72.7South Fork

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10th11Michelle Siran2:51.49aSouth Fork
10Claire ShaskanDQSouth Fork

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

4th10Taylor Neill17.68aSouth Fork

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

7th10Taylor Neill18.15aSouth Fork
16th12Louise Henninger20.63aSouth Fork

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

7th10Taylor Neill53.86aSouth Fork

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

7th-Cara Olsen
Kaya Matson
Louise Henninger
Amanda Harrison
55.41aSouth Fork

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

9th-Amanda Harrison
Claire Shaskan
Amber Earley
Taylor Neill
4:40.13aSouth Fork

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

13th12Cara Olsen70' 06South Fork

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st10Taylor Neill8' 00South Fork
2nd12Cara Olsen7' 06South Fork
3rd9Amanda Harrison7' 06South Fork
4th11Jennifer Fernandez7' 00South Fork

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

13th11Kaya Matson12' 07South Fork
14th12Melody Hoffman11' 07South Fork

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10th12Louise Henninger28' 02.5South Fork
11th12Meghan Rotbergs28' 02.25South Fork
13th11Michelle Siran27' 11.25South Fork
14th12Melody Hoffman27' 03.75South Fork


Swipe to view all teams
Humboldt Del Norte CA: North Coast