Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Westling11.77a PRSouthridge
2.11Patrick Acosta11.95aWestview
3.12John Krill12.09a PRSouthridge
4.11Chen Li12.16a PRSouthridge
5.12Garrett Stevens12.20aWestview
6.11Robbie Dodson12.21a PRJesuit
7.10Justin Echevarria12.22a SRJesuit
8.9Abdul Tholley12.24a SRWestview
9.10Jonathan Barnard12.27aJesuit
10.9Josh Yoon12.29aAloha
11.9Branden Helms12.30aSunset
11.10Peter Muessle12.30aJesuit
13.11Mike Verbeek12.32a PRSunset
14.9Nathan Lu12.40aSunset
15.12Van Dang12.45aSunset
15.11Kevin Hicks12.45aSouthridge
15.9Dreshad Williams12.45aWestview
18.9Joe Thorpe12.47aSunset
19.11Houman Mirtorabi12.56a SRSouthridge
20.10Jake Fisher12.57a SRAloha
21.9Cherag Ghosh12.62aWestview
21.11Rocco Roncarati12.62aSouthridge
23.12Mond Guo12.66aSunset
24.9Michael Mitchell12.69aBeaverton
25.11Aaron Lopez12.70aSunset
26.9Gilbert Velazquez12.73aBeaverton
26.10David Snell12.73aWestview
28.9Troy Cardona12.74a SRAloha
29.9George Hsin12.75aWestview
30.10Chris Paul12.78aBeaverton
31.9Alex Price12.80a PRSouthridge
32.9Harry Matarazzo12.82a PRJesuit
33.9Chris Colley12.87aJesuit
33.9Kevin Gregg12.87aAloha
35.10Tony Mull12.88aAloha
36.10Mohammad Khalifa12.92aSouthridge
37.9Taylor Johnson12.97aJesuit
37.9Joe Wanner12.97aJesuit
37.9Tyson Kimball12.97aSouthridge
40.9Ankith Harathi12.99aJesuit
41.10Thomas Varga13.00aSouthridge
42.10Gabe Buckmaster13.01aJesuit
43.9TJ Wherley13.02a PRJesuit
44.9Jack Nelson13.05aJesuit
45.10Ben Robinson13.11aSunset
46.10Jesse Simmons13.12aBeaverton
46.9Nate Fox13.12aAloha
46.11Tabron Vorrath13.12aWestview
49.12Stanley Lee13.20a SRSouthridge
49.11Jade Davis13.20aWestview
49.12Andre Gaio13.20aWestview
49.9Steven Huisman13.20aWestview
49.9Jonathon Shaffer13.20aAloha
54.10Kevin Allen13.25a SRWestview
55.11Yuta Sugimoto13.27aWestview
56.10Lucas Meier13.30aJesuit
57.11Nicholas Kusanto13.32aJesuit
58.10Justin Archield13.34aWestview
59.11Jared Homsley13.35aWestview
60.9Chris Chen13.36aSouthridge
60.9Alex Milbert13.36aWestview
62.10Ted Rautio13.42aSunset
63.10Ryan Sinit13.43aSunset
64.10Jerome Jacobson13.44aSunset
65.10Kaiwen Sun13.46aSouthridge
66.9Vikash Chand13.47a SRWestview
67.10Nick Newcom13.50aSunset
67.10Ryan Fox13.50aJesuit
69.10Richard Lee13.55aWestview
70.10Devin Perkins13.65aSouthridge
71.9Trevor Leong13.77aSouthridge
71.10John Galati13.77aJesuit
73.9Jesse Lenney13.79aSouthridge
74.10Udit Suri13.85a SRWestview
75.9Lucas dePinna14.01aJesuit
76.10Hidetaka Nagayama14.09aBeaverton
77.10Justin Jakubauskas14.10aSunset
78.10David Pederson14.33aSouthridge
78.10Josh Tate14.33aAloha
80.9Forrest Betton14.43a SRSouthridge
81.9Bryce Notbohm14.48aJesuit
82.9Andrew Banman14.49aAloha
83.9Tige McSwain14.60aAloha
84.10Mike McNeil14.78aSouthridge
85.11Ahmed Hagiabdi15.03aAloha
86.10Aaron Edelman15.18aSouthridge
11Nathan PaulsenDNSBeaverton
11Jared HollowayDNSAloha
9Brian DestineDNSSouthridge
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Thomas24.00a PRSouthridge
2.11Andrew Westling24.12a PRSouthridge
3.12John Krill24.15a PRSouthridge
4.9Branden Helms24.50a SRSunset
5.11Chen Li24.93a PRSouthridge
6.10Justin Echevarria25.20a SRJesuit
9.9Nathan Lu25.31a PRSunset
10.9Troy Cardona25.37a SRAloha
13.12Van Dang25.45a PRSunset
7.12Mond Guo25.3h PRSunset
7.9Joe Thorpe25.3h SRSunset
14.9Josh Yoon25.60aAloha
14.11Rocco Roncarati25.60aSouthridge
16.9Joe Wanner25.63a SRJesuit
11.12Stanley Lee25.4h PRSouthridge
11.10David Snell25.4h PRWestview
17.9Abdul Tholley25.64a SRWestview
18.9Chris Colley25.70aJesuit
21.11Houman Mirtorabi25.77aSouthridge
18.9Brian Destine25.7h SRSouthridge
18.9Taylor Johnson25.7h PRJesuit
22.9Brian Chaddock25.94a PRJesuit
23.9Tyson Kimball25.98a PRSouthridge
26.9Ankith Harathi26.02a SRJesuit
27.10Joe Dillon26.05aJesuit
28.10Chris Paul26.06aBeaverton
30.9Cherag Ghosh26.14a PRWestview
33.9Gilbert Velazquez26.23aBeaverton
24.10Mohammad Khalifa26.0hSouthridge
24.9Steven Huisman26.0hWestview
29.9Nate Fox26.1hAloha
31.10Jerome Jacobson26.2h PRSunset
31.10Kevin Allen26.2h PRWestview
34.10Devin Perkins26.60a PRSouthridge
35.9George Hsin26.64aWestview
36.10David Pederson26.7h PRSouthridge
36.10Kaiwen Sun26.7h PRSouthridge
36.10Justin Jakubauskas26.7h PRSunset
39.9Lucas dePinna26.8h PRJesuit
40.9Kasey Richards26.9h PRJesuit
41.9Jonathon Shaffer27.18aAloha
42.9Chris Chen27.26aSouthridge
43.9Forrest Betton27.7h PRSouthridge
44.10Udit Suri28.2h SRWestview
46.9Alex Milbert28.44a PRWestview
45.10Justin Archield28.3hWestview
11Tyler LehmanDNSBeaverton
10Matthew BataraDNSJesuit
11Nathan PaulsenDNSBeaverton
9Michael MitchellDNSBeaverton
10Hidetaka NagayamaDNSBeaverton
9Joey WallaceDNSJesuit
10Sam GarrettDNSSouthridge
9Trevor LeongNTSouthridge
10Jesse SimmonsDNSBeaverton
10Josh TateDNSAloha
9Dustin JohnsonDNSAloha
10Tony MullDNSAloha
11Ahmed HagiabdiNT PRAloha
9Matt ClayDNSAloha
9Andrew BanmanNT PRAloha
9Charlie RogersDNSJesuit
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Steven Raimondi55.20a SRJesuit
2.10Ryan Smart55.47a PRJesuit
3.12Peter Mertens57.97aJesuit
4.9Alan Bell58.06aAloha
5.9Brian Chaddock58.14aJesuit
6.10McKay Hansen58.62a PRSunset
7.10Cornelius Lau58.71aJesuit
8.10Joe Dillon58.77aJesuit
9.9Taylor Johnson1:00.42aJesuit
10.9Kyle Hagmeier1:00.81aJesuit
11.9Kevin Camp1:00.86aWestview
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Patrick Maag54.1h SRJesuit
10Willie Milam54.9hJesuit
10Ciaran Willis55.8h SRJesuit
10Paul Fleckenstein55.9h SRJesuit
11Patrick Murphy56.2h PRJesuit
11Colby Heiman56.5h PRJesuit
11Jon Spear56.7hJesuit
12Omeed Shayegh56.9h PRJesuit
10Connor Mathews56.9h SRJesuit
9Steven Raimondi57.4hJesuit
9Kyle Hagmeier57.9h SRJesuit
11Robbie Dodson60.2h SRJesuit
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ron Carter56.7h SRWestview
10David Snell57.8hWestview
9Gideon Hong58.3h PRWestview
11Yuta Sugimoto59.8h PRWestview
9Steven Huisman60.0h SRWestview
9Roy Almog60.8h PRWestview
9Abdul Tholley61.6h SRWestview
9George Hsin62.6hWestview
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Rob Williams2:05.15a PRJesuit
2.10Stephen Finney2:07.77a PRSouthridge
3.10Paul Fleckenstein2:09.87aJesuit
4.10Connor Seedall2:10.32aJesuit
5.10Connor Mathews2:10.50a SRJesuit
6.10Sean Reilly2:11.00a SRSunset
7.10Sam Artaiz2:11.20a SRJesuit
8.11David Chiang2:11.55a PRSunset
9.10Parker Jewell2:14.77aJesuit
10.9Gideon Hong2:15.57a PRWestview
11.11Jon Spear2:16.09aJesuit
12.11Nick Kuzma2:21.21aSunset
13.10Andrew Henderson2:21.96aWestview
14.9Cody Rivas2:22.29a SRSunset
15.10Tommy Boyle2:24.34aSunset
16.11Joao Finazzi2:25.64aAloha
17.12Jordan Young2:30.35aSouthridge
18.10Matthew Breuner2:34.14aJesuit
19.10Erik Purdy2:35.95aJesuit
20.12Bevin Li2:38.86a PRAloha
21.10Alton Campbell2:39.84aAloha
22.11Ahmed Hagiabdi2:41.24aAloha
23.9Joseph Long2:47.60aJesuit
24.9Quinn Haslett2:52.04a PRSunset
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Maag4:16.78aJesuit
2.11Andy Kiyokawa4:19.20a SRJesuit
3.10Willie Milam4:20.18a SRJesuit
4.10Ciaran Willis4:24.52a SRJesuit
5.10Paul Fleckenstein4:24.82a SRJesuit
6.9Jack Hagler4:29.99a SRJesuit
7.12Jeremy Winn4:30.91a PRJesuit
8.12Jon Welling4:31.98a PRSouthridge
9.11Jon Spear4:32.65aJesuit
10.9Andrew Lubash4:33.75a SRSouthridge
11.11Colby Heiman4:34.88a PRJesuit
12.11Tim Niedermeyer4:37.22a PRJesuit
13.12Mark Munro4:39.84aSouthridge
14.10Charlie Barber4:40.50a PRSunset
15.11Toryn Slater4:41.12a SRJesuit
16.9CJ Spisla4:42.21aSunset
17.10Matt Boileau4:43.14a SRJesuit
18.9Zach Newsom4:43.51a SRSunset
19.10Jonathan Tran4:44.14aBeaverton
20.10Andrew Henderson4:44.30a SRWestview
21.9Shawn Hokkanen4:44.60a SRBeaverton
22.11Jason Hodge4:45.21aJesuit
23.12Jordan Young4:46.47a PRSouthridge
24.10Parker Jewell4:46.87a SRJesuit
25.10Patrick Miller4:47.01aWestview
26.10Tommy Boyle4:48.51a PRSunset
27.9Alex Koilinski4:52.33a PRJesuit
28.12Jeremy Hillyer4:52.65a PRSunset
29.11Patrick Murphy4:53.43aJesuit
30.12Ali Hagiabdi4:54.21a PRAloha
31.11Marc Behrens4:55.25a SRSouthridge
32.9Paul Kirse4:56.00aBeaverton
33.9Evan Fourie4:58.15a SRWestview
34.11Matthew Sanchez5:00.10aSouthridge
35.9Nicholas Murphy5:00.60aBeaverton
36.10Andrew Gladhill5:03.99a SRBeaverton
37.9Nick Morello5:04.59a PRSunset
38.11Ahmed Hagiabdi5:05.10a PRAloha
39.9Hidetaka Hioki5:06.49a SRWestview
40.9Jordan Grimes5:08.24aAloha
41.10Matthew Breuner5:08.71a PRJesuit
42.9Aaron Rostad5:13.01a SRSunset
43.10Chris Newman5:13.85aBeaverton
44.11Andy Royal5:14.81a PRJesuit
45.10Alton Campbell5:16.13a SRAloha
46.9Josh Mazzarella5:16.55aSunset
47.11Brendan Carley5:18.52aJesuit
48.10David Nguyen5:19.99aBeaverton
49.9Kollan Jones5:21.70a SRWestview
50.9Joseph Long5:22.65a SRJesuit
51.9Nick Paino5:23.24a PRJesuit
52.9Meng Meng Zhao5:23.41aWestview
53.11John Townsend5:30.35a PRWestview
54.12Bevin Li5:42.41aAloha
55.9JP Fogarty5:52.18aJesuit
56.9Jason Lee5:52.23a PRBeaverton
57.9Dorian Stanton7:09.08a PRBeaverton
9Noah SmithDNSBeaverton
9Andrew PharrDNSBeaverton
12Andrew MenacosyDNSBeaverton
9Mighten YipDNSJesuit
12Tim ParkerDNSJesuit
12Jake GardnerDNSJesuit
10Cornelius LauDNSJesuit
10Takayuki IguchiDNSJesuit
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Andy Kiyokawa9:27.57aJesuit
2.9CJ Spisla10:09.68a SRSunset
3.9Zach Newsom10:14.48a SRSunset
4.10Jonathan Tran10:24.01aBeaverton
5.9Thomas Kim10:28.55aSouthridge
6.10Peter Tenant10:31.92a PRJesuit
7.9Henry Murphy10:33.12aJesuit
8.9Paul Kirse10:38.84aBeaverton
9.12Ali Hagiabdi10:41.08a PRAloha
10.9Nathan Matsunaga10:41.33a PRJesuit
11.11Brian Terada10:41.58aSouthridge
12.9Bret Bailey10:42.53a PRSouthridge
13.10John Henderson10:44.78aWestview
14.10Austin George10:49.69a SRJesuit
15.9Eric LoPrete10:50.94a PRSouthridge
16.9Nicholas Murphy10:54.17aBeaverton
17.9Jordan Grimes10:57.46aAloha
18.11Lance Nielsen10:59.43a SRWestview
19.9Hidetaka Hioki11:21.75aWestview
20.10Andrew Gladhill11:39.27aBeaverton
21.9David Prescott11:39.52a PRAloha
22.10Chris Newman11:40.12aBeaverton
23.9Joe Wall11:50.63a PRSouthridge
24.9Luca Gorman12:03.26a PRAloha
25.10David Nguyen12:04.28aBeaverton
26.9Meng Meng Zhao12:09.13a SRWestview
27.9Trevor Nielsen12:10.85a PRAloha
28.9JP Fogarty13:13.06aJesuit
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Uche Uba17.54a SRWestview
2.10Jonathan Fuller17.56aWestview
3.9Kasey Richards18.79a SRJesuit
4.11Eric Pinnock18.92aAloha
5.9Kevin Coffey19.49a SRWestview
6.9Elliot Connall19.51a SRJesuit
7.9Daniel Anthony Huber20.18aWestview
8.11Tim Weichardt20.73a PRWestview
9.10Ryan Sinit21.81a PRSunset
10.11Jacob Sleasman22.60a PRSunset
9Branden KusantoDNSJesuit
9Charlie RogersDNS PRJesuit
10Jamie CanepaDNSJesuit
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonathan Fuller45.61a SRWestview
2.11Robbie Dodson46.72aJesuit
3.9Alan Bell46.74aAloha
4.9Kevin Coffey47.61a SRWestview
5.11Tim Weichardt47.76a PRWestview
6.9Roy Almog48.31a SRWestview
7.9Kyle Hagmeier48.69aJesuit
8.9Jack Nelson48.87a PRJesuit
9.9Elliot Connall49.03a SRJesuit
10.9Dreshad Williams49.21a SRWestview
11.9Kevin Camp49.73aWestview
12.9Uche Uba49.78aWestview
13.10Ryan Sinit49.94a PRSunset
14.10Connor Seedall50.01a SRJesuit
15.11Eric Pinnock50.64aAloha
16.9Daniel Anthony Huber51.26aWestview
17.9Brian Chaddock52.95aJesuit
18.11Jacob Sleasman54.08a PRSunset
19.9Taylor Johnson57.80aJesuit
9Michael CarrollDNSJesuit
9Branden KusantoDNSJesuit
12Omeed ShayeghDNSJesuit
10Matt BoileauDNSJesuit
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Chen Li
Andrew Westling
Kevin Hicks
Stephen Finney
46.05aSouthridge
2.-Relay Team 46.27aJesuit
3.-Van Dang
Branden Helms
Tyler Schultz
Nathan Lu
46.65aSunset
4.-Yuta Sugimoto
Ron Carter
David Snell
Steven Huisman
48.23aWestview
5.-Houman Mirtorabi
Rocco Roncarati
John Krill
Stanley Lee
48.33aSouthridge
6.-Kevin Gregg
Tony Mull
Chris Un
Josh Yoon
48.97aAloha
7.9Dreshad Williams
George Hsin
Abdul Tholley
Uche Uba
49.39aWestview
8.-Relay Team 50.05aWestview
9.-Jonathon Shaffer
Josh Tate
Troy Cardona
Nate Fox
50.12aAloha
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Paul Fleckenstein
Willie Milam
Ciaran Willis
Robbie Dodson
3:43.9hJesuit
2.-Relay Team 3:44.33aJesuit
3.-Stephen Finney
Andrew Lubash
John Krill
Chen Li
3:46.5hSouthridge
4.-Jon Spear
Jack Hagler
Colby Heiman
Patrick Maag
3:54.09aJesuit
5.-David Snell
Steven Huisman
Yuta Sugimoto
Ron Carter
3:54.3hWestview
6.-McKay Hansen
Sean Reilly
Cody Rivas
David Chiang
3:56.4hSunset
7.9Abdul Tholley
Gideon Hong
Roy Almog
George Hsin
4:03.24aWestview
8.-Nate Fox
Troy Cardona
Josh Tate
Josh Yoon
4:06.5hAloha
9.-Mark Munro
Marc Behrens
Jon Welling
Jordan Young
4:07.83aSouthridge
10.-Brian Terada
Thomas Kim
Bret Bailey
Eric LoPrete
4:11.25aSouthridge
11.-Jordan Grimes
Chris Un
Jonathon Shaffer
Ali Hagiabdi
4:22.36aAloha
-9Paul Kirse
Jacob Cunha
Noah Smith
Shawn Hokkanen
DNSBeaverton
--Relay Team DNSJesuit
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Evers41'01.00 SRSouthridge
2.11Spencer Fry39'04.00 SRJesuit
3.10Kyle Larsen39'02.00 PRSouthridge
4.12Connor Dwyer38'01.00Jesuit
5.11Kyle Kuzmanich38'00.00Westview
6.11Joe Harder37'09.00 SRWestview
7.10Covey Wilson35'00.50 SRBeaverton
8.12Jason MacDonald34'09.00Sunset
9.10Dominic Wilmes34'00.00Jesuit
10.10Perry Yun33'07.50 SRSouthridge
11.10Austin Sullivan32'08.50Southridge
12.11Robbie Sander32'03.50 SRJesuit
13.10Mark Toffler31'10.50Jesuit
14.11Travis Tran31'03.50Southridge
15.10Kaleb Kohl30'10.50Jesuit
15.9Michael Boshears30'10.50Jesuit
15.12Nathan Masunari30'10.50Westview
18.10Conner Firstman30'08.00Westview
19.11Lorenzo Galvez30'05.00Sunset
20.10JB Kraupp29'11.00 SRSunset
20.9Quinn Gilsdorf29'11.00Sunset
22.10Sean Bangs28'11.00Sunset
23.9Brian Collins27'00.50Jesuit
24.10Sam Novak25'07.00Sunset
25.11Tyler Davenport25'00.00 PRWestview
26.10Ted Rautio24'09.50Sunset
27.9Ibrahim Rahman23'01.00 SRSunset
28.9Zachary He21'00.00 SRJesuit
29.9Richard McDonough19'08.50Jesuit
30.10Franklin Chen19'03.00Beaverton
31.9Jacob Hilger19'00.00Westview
9Carter DwyerSCRJesuit
9Sean AlveySCRJesuit
9Dylan SeitzSCRJesuit
9Ben SchoutenSCR PRJesuit
9Brock NelsonSCRJesuit
10Matt HernandezSCRBeaverton
11Matt FisherSCRBeaverton
11Connor CahillSCRJesuit
12Mike RebagliatiSCR SRJesuit
10Austin ZuckSCR SRJesuit
10Eric WaltersSCRJesuit
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Larsen112'05 PRSouthridge
2.12Garrett Stevens112'00 PRWestview
3.10Dominic Wilmes110'11 SRJesuit
4.10Austin Sullivan100'04 SRSouthridge
5.10Conor Reichardt97'10Westview
6.12Nathan Masunari97'07Westview
7.10Perry Yun93'08Southridge
8.12Jason MacDonald93'00Sunset
9.10John Galati89'02Jesuit
10.11Kyle Kuzmanich88'10 SRWestview
11.11Joe Harder88'02Westview
12.10Eric Walters86'00Jesuit
13.10Adam Evers85'08Southridge
14.9Michael Boshears82'05Jesuit
15.10Sean Bangs77'06Sunset
16.9Brian Collins75'04Jesuit
17.11Travis Tran73'01 PRSouthridge
18.10JB Kraupp72'01Sunset
19.9Tom O'Hollaren68'05 SRJesuit
20.11Lorenzo Galvez63'04Sunset
21.9Zachary He61'09Jesuit
22.9Ibrahim Rahman52'00Sunset
23.9Jacob Hilger48'09Westview
24.9Richard McDonough29'07Jesuit
9Brock NelsonSCRJesuit
10Matt HernandezSCRBeaverton
10Kaleb KohlSCRJesuit
11Ryan MottSCRSouthridge
9Spencer KidmanSCRSouthridge
9Ben SchoutenSCRJesuit
9Carter DwyerSCRJesuit
9Thomas HemingerSCRJesuit
9Jack RogersSCRJesuit
11Connor CahillSCRJesuit
11Chris GraffSCRJesuit
12Kris SlavensSCRSouthridge
11Oliver MarshSCRJesuit
12Mike RebagliatiSCRJesuit
11Robbie SanderSCRJesuit
10Andy GeorgeSCRSouthridge
10Austin ZuckSCRJesuit
12Connor DwyerSCRJesuit
10Tygh McGilvreySCRSouthridge
12Sean GeorgeSCRSouthridge
11Adam SchniederSCRBeaverton
10Covey WilsonSCRBeaverton
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

9Brock Nelson120'0.5 SRJesuit
11Spencer Fry110'9" SRJesuit
10Matthew Breuner105'2 PRJesuit
9Ben Schouten102'0 SRJesuit
9Dylan Seitz101'6 SRJesuit
9Thomas Heminger89'4 SRJesuit
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jeff Hicks137'03Jesuit
2.11Ryan Mott135'06 SRSouthridge
3.12Sean George134'05Southridge
4.12Garrett Stevens132'07 PRWestview
5.10Timmy Reilly131'04 SRJesuit
6.9Marcus Nikitins130'2'' SRSunset
6.11Alex Hyde129'04 SRSouthridge
7.12Kris Slavens125'05Southridge
9.11Mike Verbeek121'00Sunset
10.10Jesse Simmons118'10Beaverton
11.12Mike Rebagliati117'05Jesuit
12.10Conor Reichardt117'05 SRWestview
12.11Thomas Laird117'05Beaverton
14.11Justin Thomas116'03Southridge
15.10Sam Novak115'02 SRSunset
16.12Jonny Cantrell115'00Westview
17.11Sean Molloy113'02 PRSunset
18.10Andy George112'11 SRSouthridge
19.9Brian Cheney106'07Westview
20.10Sean Bangs105'00Sunset
21.10Tyler Megetarian103'06Southridge
22.10Max Williams101'06Southridge
23.10Tygh McGilvrey99'08Southridge
24.11Joao Finazzi97'07Aloha
25.10Conner Firstman97'05Westview
26.9Austin Alexander96'01 PRWestview
27.9Kellen Van Pelt94'07Sunset
28.10Jake Fisher93'05 PRAloha
29.10Sam Garrett93'02Southridge
30.9Eli Casteel92'06Westview
31.10Aaron Edelman77'10Southridge
32.10JB Kraupp74'04Sunset
33.10Ted Rautio74'01Sunset
34.10Nate Long63'11Aloha
35.9Spencer Kidman62'10 PRSouthridge
36.9Ibrahim Rahman61'07Sunset
11Ronald JosephSCRSouthridge
10Babak Seyed ShakeriSCRBeaverton
10Perry YunSCRSouthridge
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonny Cantrell5'08.00Westview
2.10Charlie Rogovoy5'06.00Sunset
2.10Thomas Varga5'06.00Southridge
4.10Kevin Allen5'02.00Westview
4.11Harnoor Singh5'02.00 SRJesuit
6.10Jamie Canepa5'00.00Jesuit
6.9Abdul Tholley5'00.00 SRWestview
6.9Ron Carter5'00.00Westview
6.9Jack Nelson5'00.00Jesuit
6.9TJ Wherley5'00.00Jesuit
11.10Kaiwen Sun4'11.00 SRSouthridge
12.9Brian Destine4'10.00 SRSouthridge
12.9Uche Uba4'10.00 SRWestview
12.9Zachary Niebur4'10.00Westview
12.9Austin Alexander4'10.00Westview
12.10Sam Garrett4'10.00 SRSouthridge
12.10Lucas Meier4'10.00Jesuit
12.10Max Williams4'10.00 SRSouthridge
12.10McKay Hansen4'10.00Sunset
20.10Connor Seedall4'08.00Jesuit
20.10Matt Boileau4'08.00Jesuit
20.9Gilbert Velazquez4'08.00Beaverton
20.9Michael Carroll4'08.00Jesuit
20.9Eli Casteel4'08.00Westview
20.9Braden Bernards4'08.00Jesuit
20.9Kevin Gregg4'08.00Aloha
9Dolan MurvihillNHJesuit
9Tyler AguonDNSSouthridge
10Alex CruftNHSouthridge
9Mark PlumleeNHJesuit
10Gabe BuckmasterDNSJesuit
12Jake StoneNHAloha
10Jonathan BarnardDNSJesuit
10Colin BoehnleinDNSJesuit
10Joe DillonNHJesuit
10Matthew BataraDNSJesuit
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre Gaio10'06.00Westview
2.10Nick Newcom10'00.00Sunset
2.11Matthew Bentz10'00.00Jesuit
4.12Jake Stone9'06.00Aloha
4.9Eli Casteel9'06.00 SRWestview
4.9Austin Alexander9'06.00Westview
7.9Joe Grimmer9'00.00Jesuit
7.12Paul Jandacek9'00.00Southridge
7.10Timmy Reilly9'00.00Jesuit
7.9Joe Kushner9'00.00 SRJesuit
11.10Ben Robinson8'06.00Sunset
11.10Jerome Jacobson8'06.00Sunset
11.9Zachary Niebur8'06.00 SRWestview
14.11Eric Pinnock8'00.00Aloha
14.10Tony Mull8'00.00Aloha
16.10Austin Zuck6'06.00Jesuit
17.11Kevin Hicks6'00.00Southridge
9Jordan GrimesDNSAloha
10Conrad SajalNHSouthridge
12Jon WellingNHSouthridge
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12John Krill19'01.50 PRSouthridge
2.10Kevin Corbin18'11.50Sunset
2.11Justin Thomas18'11.50Southridge
4.10Charlie Rogovoy18'07.50 PRSunset
5.9Nathan Lu18'05.50 SRSunset
6.11Rocco Roncarati18'03.25 SRSouthridge
7.9Tyler Aguon17'11.75 SRSouthridge
8.11Harnoor Singh17'11.50 SRJesuit
9.10Peter Muessle17'06.75Jesuit
10.10Jonathan Barnard16'11.50Jesuit
11.10Sam Garrett16'10.50 PRSouthridge
12.12Stanley Lee16'09.50 PRSouthridge
13.11Tabron Vorrath16'04.25Westview
14.10Gabe Buckmaster16'02.50 SRJesuit
14.9Alan Bell16'02.50Aloha
16.10Kevin Allen16'02.25 SRWestview
17.9Kevin Coffey16'01.25Westview
18.9Kevin Gregg16'01.00 SRAloha
18.11Aaron Lopez16'01.00Sunset
20.10Ryan Fox16'00.00 SRJesuit
21.10Lucas Meier15'11.50Jesuit
22.12Jake Stone15'05.50Aloha
23.11Sean Molloy15'05.00Sunset
24.11Jade Davis15'04.25Westview
25.9Chris Un15'01.50Aloha
26.9Andrew Goodrich14'11.50 SRSunset
27.9Tige McSwain14'11.00 PRAloha
27.9Michael Maisonville14'11.00Southridge
29.9Roy Almog14'09.50Westview
30.9Daniel Anthony Huber14'02.50Westview
31.9Elliot Connall13'11.25Jesuit
32.10Max Williams13'05.25 SRSouthridge
32.11Yuta Sugimoto13'05.25Westview
34.11Tyler Davenport12'06.00Westview
35.9Jake Roselli12'03.25Sunset
9Michael KimSCRSouthridge
9Forrest BettonSCRSouthridge
9Lucas dePinnaDNSJesuit
10Nick AlfieriDNSJesuit
9Jack NelsonDNSJesuit
10Jason KadderlyDNSBeaverton
12Justin ChinDNSJesuit
11Mervonce OsbourneDNSJesuit
11Nicholas KusantoDNSJesuit
9Michael CarrollDNSJesuit
9Joey WallaceDNSJesuit
10Thomas VargaSCRSouthridge
9Chris ColleyDNSJesuit
9Braden BernardsDNSJesuit
9Kasey RichardsDNSJesuit
9Mighten YipDNSJesuit
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Thomas40'08.00 SRSouthridge
2.11Harnoor Singh39'11.00 SRJesuit
3.9Tyler Aguon37'08.50Southridge
4.9Nathan Lu37'01.50 SRSunset
5.10Jamie Canepa36'09.50 SRJesuit
6.9Branden Helms35'10.00Sunset
7.9Chris Un35'06.00Aloha
8.11Jade Davis35'04.25 SRWestview
9.9Tige McSwain33'00.50Aloha
10.9Lucas dePinna32'02.00Jesuit
9Alex KoilinskiDNS PRJesuit
11Isaac NitschkeDNSJesuit
11Mervonce OsbourneDNSJesuit
9Branden KusantoDNSJesuit
9Joey WallaceDNSJesuit
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams