Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.12Bryce Huebner11.8Hershey
9Keegan Kuroki11.9Hershey
9Riley Nelson12.1Sutherland Public
12Reid Ravenscroft12.16Sutherland Public
12Trevor Roenfeldt12.2Chase County
10Jordan Harness12.26Sutherland Public
10CJ Beyer12.5Hershey
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Trevor Roenfeldt11.8Chase County
12Wade Courter12.0Chase County
9Misael Lopez12.3Chase County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8.12Bryce Huebner24.1Hershey
5th12Rony Sieperda24.2Chase County
9Riley Nelson24.71Sutherland Public
12Reid Ravenscroft25.0Sutherland Public
10Jordan Harness25.15Sutherland Public
10Austin Elliott25.5Hershey
10CJ Beyer25.9Hershey
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Rony Sieperda24.2Chase County
11Nathan Hill25.4Chase County
10Jacob Pankonin25.7Chase County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Rony Sieperda52.7Chase County
11Kurt Morland55.1Hershey
10Jake Fleecs56.0Sutherland Public
9Misael Lopez56.6Chase County
9Daniel Regier56.8Chase County
11Chris Anderson56.9Hershey
10Carson Arnett58.1Hershey
10Jeff Stewart60.3Sutherland Public
10Alex Harness63.4Sutherland Public
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

5th9Tom Sullivan56.1Chase County
5th9Misael Lopez57.4Chase County
5th9Joel Fisher59.4Chase County
5th9Kyle Bottom59.7Chase County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Landon Holmes2:07.6Sutherland Public
3.9Matt Gastineau2:08.6Hershey
5th9Tom Sullivan2:12.7Chase County
6.11Garrett Daly2:14.0Hershey
10Alec Spady2:18.0Chase County
9Kyle Bottom2:18.4Chase County
10Trey Johnson2:20.0Hershey
9Mike Cheloha2:39Sutherland Public
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

4th9Tom Sullivan2:11.0Chase County
4th9Kyle Bottom2:14.9Chase County
4th10Alec Spady2:16.0Chase County
4th9Jakob Burke2:24.5Chase County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4th9Tyler Talbott5:05.2Chase County
5.11Willie Cheloha5:08.4Sutherland Public
6.11Justin Carter5:12.8Hershey
10Trey Johnson5:26.1Hershey
11Stephen Friesell5:52.2Hershey
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st9Tyler Talbott10:50.3Chase County
3.11Justin Carter11:21.5Hershey
11Tim Rickett12:28Sutherland Public
11Kerry Swanson12:42Chase County
11Joe Boyle13:37Sutherland Public
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Paulman15.7Sutherland Public
2nd12Trevor Roenfeldt15.8Chase County
3rd11Schyler Heathers16.1Chase County
11Kurt Morland17.1Hershey
9Zack Cooper17.8Hershey
10Carson Arnett18.0Hershey
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

12Trevor Roenfeldt15.9Chase County
11Schyler Heathers16.2Chase County
9Paul Gaschler18.6Chase County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1st11Schyler Heathers42.3Chase County
2.10Randon McKain42.4Sutherland Public
3.11Kurt Morland43.7Hershey
5.12Luke Baldridge43.9Hershey
6.9Garrett Blomstedt44.0Sutherland Public
12Kevin Barnard46.2Chase County
11Chris Anderson47.0Hershey
9Joel Fisher48.0Chase County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Jordan Harness
Randon McKain
Reid Ravenscroft
Zach Paulman
47.3Sutherland Public
5.-Keegan Kuroki
Bryce Huebner
Luke Baldridge
Jordan Maassen
47.3Hershey
6th-Nathan Hill
Wade Courter
Misael Lopez
Trevor Roenfeldt
48.0Chase County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Kurt Morland
Garrett Daly
Matt Gastineau
Luke Baldridge
3:46.1Hershey
5th9Joel Fisher
Kyle Bottom
Misael Lopez
Tom Sullivan
3:52.7Chase County
6.-Landon Holmes
Willie Cheloha
Garrett Blomstedt
Jake Fleecs
4:00.1Sutherland Public
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Landon Holmes
Willie Cheloha
Jake Fleecs
Tom Kelly
8:43.1Sutherland Public
4th-Kyle Bottom
Tom Sullivan
Jakob Burke
Alec Spady
9:06.5Chase County
6.-Ernie Friesell
Stephen Friesell
Tyler Frederick
Matt Pishna
10:06.3Hershey
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1st11Alex Sharp45'11"Chase County
2.10Jarid Cooper45'2Hershey
4th12Wade Courter43'11"Chase County
10Tyler Roenfeldt39'8.50"Chase County
11JD Troyer38'3Hershey
11Garrett Daly37'2Hershey
10Dustin Anderson36'5.75"Sutherland Public
9Kirk Slack35'Sutherland Public
12Steven Ady32'3.75"Sutherland Public
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2nd 11Alex Sharp133'Chase County
3rd10Tyler Roenfeldt130'7"Chase County
5th12Wade Courter129'4"Chase County
7.11JD Troyer117'6Hershey
8.10Jarid Cooper112'10Hershey
10Jeff Stewart110'9"Sutherland Public
9Mack Dancer105'11"Sutherland Public
10Alex Harness103'6"Sutherland Public
12Ken Morrison86'8Hershey
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Schyler Heathers5'6"Chase County
3rd12Rony Sieperda5'6"Chase County
5.9Zack Cooper5'4Hershey
9Daniel Regier5'Chase County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Kevin Barnard12'6"Chase County
6.10Trey Johnson10'6Hershey
9Tyler Frederick10'0Hershey
10Zack Vargas10'0Hershey
9Sean Mandeville7'Chase County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Randon McKain20'4.25"Sutherland Public
2nd12Rony Sieperda19'4.50"Chase County
3.12Jordan Maassen18'9.75Hershey
4th11Schyler Heathers18'8"Chase County
5th11Nathan Hill18'3.25"Chase County
9Landon Holmes17'5.75"Sutherland Public
11Chris Anderson17'4Hershey
10Austin Elliott17'2Hershey
9Riley Nelson15'Sutherland Public
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Randon McKain41'8"Sutherland Public
2.12Jordan Maassen38'11Hershey
3.11Zach Paulman38'5"Sutherland Public
6.9Garrett Blomstedt37'1.75"Sutherland Public
9Daniel Regier36'10.25"Chase County
12Trevor Roenfeldt36'8"Chase County
9Keegan Kuroki36'1Hershey
10Alec Spady33'5.50"Chase County
9Tyler Frederick33'4Hershey
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams