Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Bird11.79a SRFranklin
2.10Robert Graham11.99aGrant
3.10Austin Moore12.05aBenson
4.10Jonathan Lee12.29aGrant
5.9Tyler Green12.30a SRCleveland (OR)
6.10Joe Scorse12.35a SRMadison
7.10Toi Jones12.39a PRCleveland (OR)
8.10Andrew Seng12.49a PRLincoln
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Terik Springfield11.69aGrant
2.9Byron Brown11.92aGrant
3.9Nick Isham11.99a PRWilson
4.9William Pinkney12.45a PRBenson
5.9Hayden Young12.99a SRWilson
6.9Desmond Jones13.09aGrant
7.9AJ Keller13.42a PRWilson
9Matthew DodierDNSBenson
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.10Robert Graham12.02aGrant
2.11Jordan Bird12.03aFranklin
3.10Austin Moore12.12aBenson
4.10Jonathan Lee12.29aGrant
7.10Joe Scorse12.42aMadison
5.9Tyler Green12.44aCleveland (OR)
8.10Andrew Seng12.57aLincoln
6.10Toi Jones12.66aCleveland (OR)
9.11Leo Keller12.70a PRMarshall
10.12Johari Urquilla12.83aLincoln
11.11Mike Maddux12.84a SRFranklin
12.10Darray Frazier12.92a PRBenson
13.9Alex Stewart13.22a PRCleveland (OR)
14.10Daniel Lee13.33aWilson
15.10Kelson Luc14.16a SRWilson
16.11Vinh Hua14.50a PRMarshall
10Taylor KnappDNSWilson
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Byron Brown11.91aGrant
2.9Terik Springfield11.93aGrant
3.9Nick Isham12.11aWilson
4.9Matthew Dodier12.36a SRBenson
5.9William Pinkney12.56aBenson
7.9Hayden Young13.03aWilson
8.9Desmond Jones13.06aGrant
9.9Brandon Khor13.56aWilson
6.9AJ Keller13.61aWilson
10.9Maxx Shoop13.65aLincoln
11.9Jordan Keny-Guyer13.75a PRCleveland (OR)
12.9Drew Mann13.78a PRCleveland (OR)
13.9Cole Kellermann14.18a PRCleveland (OR)
9Jeremy SimmonsDNS PRBenson
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Bird23.75a SRFranklin
2.10Robert Graham24.12a PRGrant
3.10Joe Scorse24.65a SRMadison
4.10Bryce Howell24.89a PRBenson
5.10Nathanial Ellis24.95a PRGrant
6.10Jonathan Lee25.19a PRGrant
7.9Tyler Green25.72aCleveland (OR)
8.9Kyle Justice26.09aFranklin
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Byron Brown23.86aGrant
2.9Terik Springfield23.89a SRGrant
3.9Matthew Dodier25.22a SRBenson
4.9Isiah Terry25.36a SRWilson
5.9William Pinkney26.09a PRBenson
6.9Quinn Spielman26.16a SRCleveland (OR)
7.9AJ Keller27.39a PRWilson
8.9Maxx Shoop28.19aLincoln
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.10Robert Graham24.18aGrant
2.11Jordan Bird24.52aFranklin
3.10Jonathan Lee25.47aGrant
6.10Bryce Howell25.50aBenson
4.10Nathanial Ellis25.56aGrant
7.10Joe Scorse25.57aMadison
7.9Tyler Green25.57aCleveland (OR)
9.10Corey Chang25.59aLincoln
10.10Austin Moore25.63a PRBenson
11.12Johari Urquilla25.95aLincoln
5.9Kyle Justice26.35aFranklin
12.10Stephan Fowler26.38a PRMarshall
13.11Leo Keller26.39a PRMarshall
14.12Obed Nsanzuwera26.43aLincoln
15.10Andrew Seng26.53aLincoln
16.11Ranjan Shakya26.96aGrant
17.9Patrick Miller27.19a PRCleveland (OR)
18.10Daniel Lee27.21aWilson
19.10Karl Rohdin-Bibby27.47aLincoln
20.9Terrel Johnson28.30a PRCleveland (OR)
21.10Kelson Luc29.20a SRWilson
22.11Vinh Hua29.75a PRMarshall
23.10Derrick Cawlie32.65aFranklin
10Taylor KnappDNSWilson
10Will OlsonDNSWilson
10Travis LangDNS SRWilson
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Byron Brown24.40aGrant
2.9Terik Springfield24.45aGrant
3.9Isiah Terry25.72aWilson
4.9Matthew Dodier25.74aBenson
5.9William Pinkney26.82aBenson
6.9Quinn Spielman26.87aCleveland (OR)
7.9Maxx Shoop27.67aLincoln
8.9AJ Keller27.74aWilson
9.9Foday Smith-Buani28.17aGrant
10.9Brandon Khor28.59aWilson
11.9Cole Kellermann30.45a PRCleveland (OR)
9James CadorDNS PRLincoln
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Corey Chang54.38aLincoln
2.10Sam Ebeling55.02aGrant
3.10Travis Lang55.65aWilson
4.11Erick Vega56.28a PRWilson
5.10Nathanial Ellis56.48aGrant
6.10Will Olson57.55aWilson
7.9Kyle Justice58.42aFranklin
8.10Stephan Fowler59.25aMarshall
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alex Arrington55.51aGrant
2.9Isiah Terry55.71a SRWilson
3.9Jordan Keny-Guyer61.95a PRCleveland (OR)
5.9Sean Stauffer1:06.95aGrant
9Ismael Sanchez-ReyesDNSMarshall
9Kwabena BoatengDNS SRBenson
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.10Corey Chang54.38aLincoln
3.10Sam Ebeling54.85aGrant
5.10Nathanial Ellis56.35aGrant
2.10Travis Lang56.42aWilson
4.11Erick Vega56.69aWilson
7.10Stephan Fowler57.39a PRMarshall
6.10Will Olson57.42a SRWilson
8.9Kyle Justice57.45a SRFranklin
9.11James Tipton57.64aGrant
10.10Bryce Howell1:00.49a PRBenson
11.10Karl Rohdin-Bibby1:03.06aLincoln
12.10Derrick Cawlie1:12.30a PRFranklin
13.10Brendan Self1:13.57aGrant
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Peter Sullivan55.1hGrant
9Alex Arrington56.3hGrant
9Will Watkins57.0hGrant
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Robert Graham53.2h PRGrant
10Jordan Green55.9h PRGrant
10Nathanial Ellis56.5h PRGrant
10Satchel Grant57.2hGrant
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Terik Springfield55.8h PRGrant
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Walter Stern2:07.22a SRLincoln
2.10Aidan Smith2:07.92aGrant
3.11Darrick Sturgeon2:09.19a SRGrant
4.10Satchel Grant2:10.02a PRGrant
5.10Daniel Pinkerton2:11.19a PRGrant
6.10Chad Powell2:11.99aGrant
7.11Aiden Forsi2:15.39a PRCleveland (OR)
8.10Jason Celino2:22.83aCleveland (OR)
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Peter Sullivan2:13.17aGrant
2.9Johnny Francisco-Manuel2:19.08a PRBenson
3.9Humberto Gomez2:19.38a PRBenson
4.9Bakrin Ajibade2:21.64aMadison
5.9Saumon Ghaemi2:28.79a PRMadison
6.9Noah Diamond2:31.19a PRGrant
7.9Ben Close-Kung2:31.85a PRCleveland (OR)
9Nathan VanDomelenDQLincoln
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.9Walter Stern2:11.52aLincoln
2.10Aidan Smith2:11.59aGrant
3.11Darrick Sturgeon2:11.92aGrant
4.10Daniel Pinkerton2:12.02aGrant
5.10Satchel Grant2:13.46aGrant
6.11Aiden Forsi2:15.95aCleveland (OR)
7.10Jason Celino2:17.15a SRCleveland (OR)
8.10Chad Powell2:17.53aGrant
9.10Anthony Bergeron-burns2:21.27a SRBenson
10.10Harry Bayley2:21.45aFranklin
11.10Pat Gazeley-Romney2:23.01aWilson
12.10Benton VanWormer2:23.84a PRWilson
13.11Henry Meece2:29.08aGrant
14.11Jose Reyes2:31.41a PRMarshall
15.10Chad Deem2:31.71a PRBenson
16.10Henry F Olson2:32.44a PRWilson
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Peter Sullivan2:14.70aGrant
2.9Bakrin Ajibade2:16.64a SRMadison
3.9Nathan VanDomelen2:19.05aLincoln
5.9Johnny Francisco-Manuel2:19.38aBenson
4.9Humberto Gomez2:25.11aBenson
7.9Saumon Ghaemi2:31.43aMadison
6.9Ben Close-Kung2:33.32aCleveland (OR)
8.9Noah Diamond2:36.32aGrant
9.9Ray Spolek2:38.20aGrant
11.9Matt Cole2:43.17aGrant
12.9Zeke Rosenberg3:25.00aGrant
9Ismael Sanchez-ReyesDNSMarshall
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Walter Stern4:23.05aLincoln
2.10Aidan Smith4:24.90aGrant
3.11Holden Rennaker4:29.94aGrant
4.11Han White-Duong4:34.17a SRFranklin
5.10Tanner DeVoe4:35.01a SRLincoln
6.10Cody Sharrer4:35.91a SRCleveland (OR)
7.10Luke Rodriguez4:36.21aLincoln
8.10Ari Kohn4:36.71aGrant
9.10Dylan Paulk4:37.14aGrant
10.11Lee Rosch4:45.45a SRCleveland (OR)
11.11Ryan Sipe4:45.48a PRCleveland (OR)
12.10Anthony Bergeron-burns4:51.82a PRBenson
13.10Jay Cook4:52.32aWilson
14.10Anthony Smith4:52.59aWilson
15.10Pat Gazeley-Romney4:52.62a PRWilson
16.11Danny Altig4:53.13aMadison
17.10Matt Edel4:56.13a SRFranklin
18.10Graham Kinzel-Grubbs4:57.59aWilson
19.10Brian Whetter5:02.87a PRWilson
20.10Logan Ballard5:07.77a PRWilson
21.10Adam Stone5:09.34a PRMadison
22.11Jose Reyes5:15.55a PRMarshall
23.11Euriah Ontivelos5:19.82aLincoln
24.10Ben Romanaggi5:20.59a PRCleveland (OR)
25.10Brendan Spencer5:36.14aLincoln
 

1500 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Will Watkins4:36.68aGrant
2.9Peter Sullivan4:37.21a PRGrant
3.9Alder Reynolds4:43.02a PRWilson
4.9Bakrin Ajibade4:44.75a SRMadison
5.9Brit Cornwall4:48.42a SRGrant
6.9David Marre4:51.59a SRCleveland (OR)
7.9Rocky Whitehill5:02.67a PRCleveland (OR)
8.9Johnny Francisco-Manuel5:03.04a PRBenson
9.9Charles Bailey5:07.78a PRGrant
10.9Elliott Henshaw5:10.65a PRGrant
11.9Jacob Cocks5:11.85a SRCleveland (OR)
12.9Ben Close-Kung5:19.35a PRCleveland (OR)
13.9Joel Brandis5:25.66aGrant
9Saumon GhaemiDNSMadison
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Holden Rennaker9:53.37aGrant
2.10Cody Sharrer9:58.18a SRCleveland (OR)
3.10Tanner DeVoe10:08.55a SRLincoln
4.10Dylan Paulk10:09.42a SRGrant
5.11Han White-Duong10:12.96aFranklin
6.10Graham Kinzel-Grubbs10:16.26a SRWilson
7.10Luke Rodriguez10:18.93a PRLincoln
8.10Anthony Smith10:26.50a SRWilson
9.11Lee Rosch10:30.97a SRCleveland (OR)
10.11Ryan Sipe10:33.68a SRCleveland (OR)
11.10Matt Edel10:47.29aFranklin
12.10Jay Cook11:01.94a PRWilson
13.10Brian Whetter11:07.44aWilson
14.10Eddie Crawley11:19.86a PRMadison
15.10Ben Romanaggi11:45.55a PRCleveland (OR)
10Adam StoneDNSMadison
10Henry F OlsonDNS SRWilson
10Logan BallardDNSWilson
10Ari KohnDNSGrant
 

3000 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Will Watkins9:59.3hGrant
2.9Humberto Gomez10:05.2h SRBenson
3.9Alder Reynolds10:07.2h PRWilson
4.9Brit Cornwall10:34.0hGrant
5.9Matt McConnell11:00.1hMadison
6.9Charles Bailey11:14.2hGrant
7.9Elliott Henshaw11:19.7hGrant
9Conner Hall11:24.4h PRWilson
8.9Joel Brandis11:57.5hGrant
 

100m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Juwan Wedderburn16.62a PRBenson
2.9Wesley Gray17.12a PRBenson
3.9Zach Minor17.22a PRWilson
4.9Steven Crouser20.02aWilson
5.9Sam Moskowitz20.42aGrant
6.9James Ostrander21.19aGrant
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Green17.13a PRGrant
2.10Chris Miller18.09a PRWilson
3.11Andrew Chung18.26a PRGrant
4.10Ben Relampagos19.49a PRWilson
5.11Khalid Abdi19.90a PRWilson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

6.9Forrest Baker20.20a SRCleveland (OR)
7.11Tyler Graham21.39a PRCleveland (OR)
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Green43.21a PRGrant
2.11Andrew Chung44.57a PRGrant
3.10Chris Miller44.91a PRWilson
4.11Khalid Abdi46.08aWilson
5.11Mike Maddux47.61a PRFranklin
6.11Danny Altig48.98a PRMadison
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Juwan Wedderburn45.58a PRBenson
2.9Zach Minor48.52a PRWilson
3.9Steven Crouser51.58a PRWilson
4.9James Ostrander52.25a PRGrant
5.9Sam Moskowitz53.35aGrant
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jordan Green43.8hGrant
2.11Andrew Chung45.3hGrant
3.11Khalid Abdi45.6h PRWilson
4.10Chris Miller46.50aWilson
6.11Mike Maddux49.2hFranklin
7.11Danny Altig50.6hMadison
9.10David Ho52.6h PRLincoln
10Ben RelampagosNT PRWilson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7.9Forrest Baker49.78aCleveland (OR)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Prelims

5.9Forrest Baker49.0h SRCleveland (OR)
8.11Tyler Graham51.4h PRCleveland (OR)
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jonathan Lee
Jordan Green
Robert Graham
Nathanial Ellis
46.33aGrant
2.-Mike Maddux
Kyle Justice
Jordan Bird
Colter Keever
47.26aFranklin
3.-Corey Chang
Karl Rohdin-Bibby
Andrew Seng
Johari Urquilla
47.33aLincoln
4.-Toi Jones
Terrel Johnson
Patrick Miller
Alex Stewart
48.77aCleveland (OR)
5.-Travis Lang
Will Olson
Erick Vega
Brody Wear
49.27aWilson
-9Wesley Gray
Juwan Wedderburn
William Pinkney
Matthew Dodier
DNSBenson
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alex Arrington
Terik Springfield
Desmond Jones
Byron Brown
46.04aGrant
2.9William Pinkney
Juwan Wedderburn
Matthew Dodier
Wesley Gray
47.04aBenson
3.9Cole Kellerman
Sam Smiley
Jordan Keny-Guyer
Drew Mann
54.79aCleveland (OR)
-9Brandon Khor
Nick Isham
Zach Minor
Isiah Terry
DQWilson
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Graham
Satchel Grant
Jordan Green
Nathanial Ellis
3:42.84aGrant
2.-Relay Team 3:45.25aWilson
3.-Corey Chang
Andrew Seng
Nathan VanDomelen
Walter Stern
3:47.64aLincoln
4.-Toi Jones
Alex Stewart
Patrick Miller
Terrel Johnson
4:04.29aCleveland (OR)
5.-Kyle Justice
Harrison Bayley
John Pranzetti
Han White-Duong
4:08.86aFranklin
-9Wesley Gray
Juwan Wedderburn
William Pinkney
Matthew Dodier
DNSBenson
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alex Arrington
Peter Sullivan
Will Watkins
Terik Springfield
3:44.30aGrant
2.9William Pinkney
Kwabena Boateng
Juwan Wedderburn
Wesley Gray
3:59.41aBenson
3.-Travis Lang
Will Olson
Erick Vega
Brody Wear
4:07.75aWilson
4.9Matt McConnell
Bakrin Ajibade
Darren Harold-Golden
Saumon Ghaemi
4:12.29aMadison
-9James Cador
Walter Stern
Austin Cheadle
Nathan VanDomelen
DNSLincoln
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.9Ian McBride33' 6.00Cleveland (OR)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9.9Vaughn Spielman28' 8.50 SRCleveland (OR)
 

JV Shot Put  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Job Johnson39'01.00 PRGrant
2.11Brandon Laborico38'04.00 PRFranklin
3.11Jordan Sprague36'10.00 PRMadison
5.10Nainoa Slaughter33'03.00 PRGrant
6.10Hakim Muhammed33'02.00Grant
7.10Jaqnes Montgomery31'00.00 PRGrant
8.10Mason Cowan29'09.00 PRMarshall
9.10Michael McDonald29'02.00 PRLincoln
10.10Michael Lopez27'10.00 PRMarshall
11.10Chris Wang23'08.00 PRMadison
11.10Eddie Crawley23'08.00 PRMadison
11.10Jensen Tuomi23'08.00 PRLincoln
14.10Liban Abdullahi20'08.00 PRFranklin
15.10Kiernan Currie19'09.00 PRGrant
16.10Matthew Lewallen17'02.00 PRMarshall
10Arturo MunozDNS PRMarshall
9Douglas ArmstrongDNS PRBenson
9Gerald StewartDNS PRBenson
9Alex SteeleyDNS PRBenson
10Jimmy BordenDNSWilson
10Antonio HayesDNSGrant
11Chris Chamorro-JacobsDNS PRWilson
10Nathan ZelickDNSWilson
 

JV Shot Put  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Anthony DeSpain39'10.00Grant
2.9Jake Ray39'08.25Grant
4.9Andrew Toothacker36'03.00 PRFranklin
5.9Daniel Hagar33'10.25 PRWilson
6.9Joe Runde32'02.00 PRWilson
7.9Alec Brainard30'07.25 PRFranklin
10.9Nick Chase27'06.00Grant
11.9Andrew Spink26'09.50 PRMadison
13.9Carlos Prunty23'05.75 PRFranklin
14.9Nathan Boardman21'11.25Grant
9Stephen QuartuccioDNSWilson
9Arron RoyDNS PRMarshall
9Kevin WiedenbaumDNS PRLincoln
9Sterling HardyDNS PRBenson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Stephen Chase94'08Grant
2.11Jordan Sprague93'06 SRMadison
3.10Linneas Boland-Godbey84'03Lincoln
4.10Jensen Tuomi78'04Lincoln
5.10Jimmy Borden78'02 PRWilson
6.11Job Johnson77'07Grant
7.10Keir Staple76'11Grant
8.10Arturo Munoz73'04 PRMarshall
9.10Hakim Muhammed72'01Grant
10.10Michael McDonald67'10Lincoln
11.10Jaqnes Montgomery63'11Grant
12.10Mason Cowan63'09Marshall
13.10Michael Lopez60'10 PRMarshall
14.10Eddie Crawley59'11Madison
15.10Chris Wang55'07Madison
9Douglas ArmstrongDNS PRBenson
9Alex SteeleyDNS PRBenson
10Antonio HayesDNSGrant
11Chris Chamorro-JacobsDNSWilson
10Nathan ZelickDNSWilson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jake Ray82'03 PRGrant
2.9Anthony DeSpain81'03 PRGrant
3.9Andrew Toothacker77'06Franklin
4.9Nick Chase73'09 SRGrant
5.9Joe Runde73'03Wilson
6.9Kevin Wiedenbaum71'10 PRLincoln
8.9Andrew Spink67'09 PRMadison
9.9Carlos Prunty66'09 PRFranklin
12.9Nathan Boardman37'02 PRGrant
9Daniel HagarDNSWilson
9Stephen QuartuccioDNSWilson
9Arron RoyDNSMarshall
9Sterling HardyDNS PRBenson
9Gerald StewartDNS SRBenson
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Sam Ebeling131'00 SRGrant
2.9Colter Keever128'05Franklin
3.11Stephen Chase112'05 SRGrant
4.10Cooper Thomas109'04Grant
5.11Jordan Sprague103'09 SRMadison
6.10Mason Cowan103'03Marshall
7.10John Pranzetti96'10Franklin
8.10Jimmy Borden88'10 PRWilson
9.10Michael McDonald87'02Lincoln
10.10Keir Staple86'06Grant
11.11Josh Barlow84'11Franklin
12.10Ian Schiff84'01 PRLincoln
13.10Hakim Muhammed81'07 PRGrant
14.10Michael Lopez74'10 PRMarshall
15.9Quinn Spielman68' 11.00 SRCleveland (OR)
16.10Chris Wang64'10Madison
17.10Eddie Crawley61'02Madison
18.10Kiernan Currie49'04Grant
10Nathan ZelickDNSWilson
11Nathan CoteDNS PRBenson
11Zach JamesDNSMadison
10Arturo MunozDNSMarshall
11Tyler LangDNSLincoln
10Perry FreundDNSBenson
 

Javelin - 800g  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.9Nick Chase85'08Grant
4.9Jake Ray85'05Grant
5.9Anthony DeSpain81'08Grant
7.9Caleb Taylor72'09Grant
8.9Andrew Spink70'05 PRMadison
9.9Joe Runde64'09 PRWilson
10.9Daniel Hagar52'03Wilson
11.9Nathan Boardman37'06Grant
9Arron RoyDNSMarshall
9Douglas ArmstrongDNS PRBenson
9Kevin WiedenbaumDNSLincoln
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Bird5'06.00 PRFranklin
2.10Brody Wear5'06.00 PRWilson
3.9Sam Smiley5' 4.00 SRCleveland (OR)
4.10Stephen Eckelman5'02.00Lincoln
5.11Seth Auerbach5'02.00 SRWilson
6.11Josh Kenny5'02.00 PRWilson
7.10Mike Huynh4'09.00 SRMadison
10Merlin BennethNH PRMadison
10Luke RodriguezDNS PRLincoln
10Jake Vander VeldenNHLincoln
11Ryan DayDNSFranklin
11Deshaun BradleyDNSFranklin
12Piers RippeyDNS PRLincoln
11Olin SticklerDNSGrant
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Nick Isham5'08.00 PRWilson
2.9Alex Arrington5'06.00Grant
3.9Desmond Jones5'03.00Grant
4.9Drake Whitehurst5'00.00Lincoln
4.9Darren Harold-Golden5'00.00 PRMadison
6.9Sean Stauffer4'03.00Grant
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Hunter Morford11'04.00 SRLincoln
2.9Colter Keever11'04.00Franklin
3.10Reginald Moore11'00.00 PRBenson
4.10John Pranzetti9'06.00Franklin
4.11Seth Auerbach9'06.00 SRWilson
6.11Martin Ward9'00.00Grant
7.10Kade Sykes8'06.00Grant
7.10Jack Cole8'06.00Wilson
7.11Bryan Gronholm8'06.00 PRLincoln
10.10Chad Deem8'00.00 PRBenson
11Tim McFaddenDNSWilson
11Danny AltigDNSMadison
10Emilo QuintonDNSGrant
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Zach Minor10'00.00 SRWilson
2.9James Ostrander8'00.00 SRGrant
3.9Jacob Schwimmer8'00.00Wilson
4.9Patrick Haneberg7'06.00 PRLincoln
4.10Anthony Morones7'06.00 SRLincoln
9Sam MoskowitzNHGrant
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Hunter Morford18'05.50Lincoln
2.11Leo Keller17'08.50Marshall
3.9Forrest Avila-Crump17' 0.25 PRCleveland (OR)
4.10Riley Gold16'11.50Lincoln
5.10Brody Wear16'08.00Wilson
6.11Mike Maddux16'03.50 PRFranklin
7.11Lucas Sivolella16'02.25Lincoln
8.10Jake Vander Velden15'11.25 PRLincoln
9.9Tyler Miller15' 3.25 SRCleveland (OR)
10.10Mike Huynh15'01.50Madison
11.9Sam Smiley14' 11.75 PRCleveland (OR)
12.10David Ho14'09.25Lincoln
13.10Merlin Benneth13'06.25Madison
11Keondrea WoodsDNSGrant
11Tim HoehneDNSFranklin
10Tyler WebsterDNSWilson
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Nick Isham19'05.50Wilson
2.9Darren Harold-Golden16'10.25 PRMadison
3.9Drake Whitehurst16'09.00Lincoln
4.9Foday Smith-Buani16'05.00Grant
5.9Steven Crouser13'05.00 PRWilson
6.9Sean Stauffer8'07.00Grant
9Stone HudsonDNSGrant
9Geoffrey ParentDNSGrant
9Jeremy SimmonsDNS PRBenson
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Sam Ebeling39'04.00 SRGrant
2.10Riley Gold36'06.50 PRLincoln
3.9Tyler Miller35' 10.00 SRCleveland (OR)
4.11Lucas Sivolella34'01.50 PRLincoln
5.10David Ho33'03.50 PRLincoln
6.9Forrest Avila-Crump32' 4.00 PRCleveland (OR)
7.9Sam Smiley31' 6.50 SRCleveland (OR)
8.10Merlin Benneth29'09.50 PRMadison
9.10Mike Huynh0.25Madison
11Hunter MorfordDNS PRLincoln
11Keondrea WoodsDNSGrant
10Tyler WebsterDNSWilson
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Darren Harold-Golden37'09.75 PRMadison
2.9Rocky Whitehill36' 5.75 SRCleveland (OR)
3.9Foday Smith-Buani34'11.25 PRGrant
4.9Drake Whitehurst34'03.00 SRLincoln
5.9Hayden Young32'06.50 SRWilson
6.9Caleb Taylor28'02.25Grant
 

Teams