Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Armando Munguia11.37aGolden Valley (CE)
2.11Byron Newman11.55aGolden Valley (CE)
3.12Kevin Norwood11.59aGolden Valley (CE)
5.12Dalton Botts11.64aTaft Union
6.10Brennen Davis11.82aTehachapi
7.11Colton Bryan11.94aGarces Memorial
8.11Santiago Quintaro11.97aGarces Memorial
9.11Randall Chafin11.98aGarces Memorial
9.10Arthur Perez11.98aWasco
11.10Robert Karpe12.05aGarces Memorial
12.12Lucas Schulze12.11aTaft Union
13.11Loren Kolb12.12aTaft Union
14.10Trevion Cotton12.22aGolden Valley (CE)
15.12Will Clark12.27aTehachapi
16.10Amir Ahmed12.35aFrontier
16.11Rafael Garcia12.35aArvin
18.11George Meert12.38aGarces Memorial
19.12Andrew Le Clair12.42aTaft Union
20.10Brad McNaughton12.44aBakersfield Christian
20.9Chris Rocha12.44aWasco
23.10Cody Shirrefs12.48aTaft Union
24.11Nick Salvucchi12.57aGarces Memorial
25.10Tyler Pitts12.89aTaft Union
27.10Robert Bertrand13.47aFrontier
28.10Amtab Sandhu13.93aFowler
29.11Samuel Valderama14.13aArvin
30.10Domingo Cerna14.29aCaruthers
31.11Eduardo Mil14.38aArvin
32.9James Register14.49aTehachapi
33.12Cesar Arias14.76aGarces Memorial
34.11Nabor Rodriguez19.07aArvin
10Oscar GomezDQWasco
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dalton Botts23.50aTaft Union
3.12Kevin Norwood24.12aGolden Valley (CE)
4.10Armando Munguia24.32aGolden Valley (CE)
5.10Sergei Horowitz24.45aTehachapi
6.11Randall Chafin24.80aGarces Memorial
7.12Carlos Bejar24.96aFowler
8.11Byron Newman25.07aGolden Valley (CE)
9.11Colton Bryan25.25aGarces Memorial
10.11Santiago Quintaro25.54aGarces Memorial
11.11Nick Salvucchi25.76aGarces Memorial
12.9Abraham Delgado25.87aCaruthers
12.9Chris Rocha25.87aWasco
14.10Robert Karpe25.91aGarces Memorial
15.12Will Clark26.01aTehachapi
16.10Amir Ahmed26.09aFrontier
17.10Brad McNaughton26.12aBakersfield Christian
18.11George Meert26.20aGarces Memorial
18.11Rafael Garcia26.20aArvin
20.11Dakota Bailey26.89aTaft Union
21.11Codey Waltrip26.93aCaruthers
22.10Logan Collier27.13aTehachapi
23.10Tommy Hutchinson27.55aCaruthers
25.12Giovanni Alvarez27.69aTaft Union
26.10Amtab Sandhu28.53aFowler
27.10Victor Torres28.89aCaruthers
28.11Samuel Valderama29.44aArvin
29.9James Register30.02aTehachapi
30.12Cesar Arias31.20aGarces Memorial
10Armando VasquezDQGolden Valley (CE)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carlos Bejar53.22aFowler
2.12Gio Flores53.71aTaft Union
3.10Sergei Horowitz54.50aTehachapi
4.12Isaiah Thomas54.81aFowler
5.12Antwain Hawkins54.84aCaruthers
6.10Connor O’Malley55.68aGarces Memorial
8.10Armando Vasquez56.24aGolden Valley (CE)
9.12David Gomez57.85aArvin
10.10Saul Valencia57.94aTaft Union
11.11Jesus Lopez58.37aTaft Union
12.12Daniel Lopez58.38aTaft Union
13.10Eli Almanza58.73aWasco
14.10Logan Collier58.76aTehachapi
15.12David Chavez59.71aCaruthers
16.11Tomas Baltazar59.86aArvin
17.12Giovanni Alvarez1:00.10aTaft Union
18.-Joel DeJulian1:00.30aWasco
19.9Luis Minjares1:00.35aWasco
19.10Artie Jimenez1:00.35aGolden Valley (CE)
21.9Davis Loustalot1:01.03aFrontier
22.11Jonathan Wimberly1:01.53aWasco
23.10Hans Gripkey1:02.33aTehachapi
24.9Parker Brown1:03.15aFrontier
25.10Victor Torres1:04.06aCaruthers
26.9Ralph Harris1:06.51aBakersfield Christian
27.9Ramiro Vega1:12.75aCaruthers
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Snider2:09.41aTehachapi
2.12Robert Quintero2:09.44aGolden Valley (CE)
3.9Caleb Barger2:11.15aFrontier
11Carlos Huerta2:11.9Caruthers
12Antwain Hawkins2:12.7Caruthers
4.12John Vanderpoel2:14.59aGarces Memorial
5.12Daniel Lopez2:17.89aTaft Union
6.11Jose Salgado2:20.88aGolden Valley (CE)
7.10Eli Almanza2:26.02aWasco
8.12Stephan Real2:26.82aGarces Memorial
9Brian RitziDQBakersfield Christian
9Jeremias XancaleDQTaft Union
10Jason TrostDQTehachapi
11Adam MorenoDQTehachapi
10Daniel SanchezDQWasco
-Joel DeJulianDQWasco
9Luis MinjaresDQWasco
11Patrick GomezDQGarces Memorial
12Jaime AlcarezDQGolden Valley (CE)
10Josh MejiaDQFowler
12Antwain HawkinsDQCaruthers
11Carlos HuertaDQCaruthers
10Dustin WaltripDQCaruthers
9David BaileyDQTaft Union
9Felipe XancaleDQTaft Union
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Quintero4:46.16aGolden Valley (CE)
2.12Josh Snider4:47.75aTehachapi
3.12Chris Sanchez4:52.15aTehachapi
4.9Caleb Barger4:52.30aFrontier
5.11Carlos Huerta4:58.30aCaruthers
6.10Jesus Guzman5:04.80aGarces Memorial
7.11Keenan Colditz5:06.50aTehachapi
8.11Jose Salgado5:07.20aGolden Valley (CE)
9.11Nicholas Cruz5:08.10aGolden Valley (CE)
10.11Ali Musleh5:12.20aArvin
11.11Benjamin Orozco5:13.60aArvin
12.11Mike Bedard5:15.60aGarces Memorial
13.12Stephan Real5:17.10aGarces Memorial
14.12Salvador Espino5:19.70aFowler
15.11Tomas Baltazar5:22.30aArvin
16.11Patrick Orozco5:23.60aGarces Memorial
17.9Humberto DeSantos5:28.10aCaruthers
18.10Dustin Waltrip5:28.40aCaruthers
19.9Lee Escobedo5:35.50aCaruthers
20.11Martin Lopez5:36.50aTaft Union
21.10Ben Walker5:39.10aFrontier
22.9Jeremias Xancale5:39.70aTaft Union
23.9Daniel Loza5:43.10aTaft Union
24.11Oscar Miranda5:49.90aWasco
25.10Jason Trost5:52.30aTehachapi
26.12Jose Sanchez5:53.40aFowler
27.9David Bailey6:00.40aTaft Union
28.11Daniel Castro6:04.50aArvin
29.10Aaron Stephens6:27.70aBakersfield Christian
9Michael MinjaresDQTehachapi
11Dominic GallegosDQGarces Memorial
12John VanderpoelDQGarces Memorial
10Jose LopezDQGarces Memorial
10Justin FinchDQGarces Memorial
9Felipe XancaleDQTaft Union
10Daniel PerezDQGolden Valley (CE)
11Alfonso MadragonDQFowler
10Eddie RamirezDQWasco
10Felipe ValenciaDQWasco
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Sanchez10:52.30aTehachapi
2.9Jose Leandro11:01.40aGolden Valley (CE)
3.11Mike Bedard11:15.50aGarces Memorial
4.11Nicholas Cruz11:18.30aGolden Valley (CE)
5.11Benjamin Orozco11:29.10aArvin
6.11Tomas Baltazar11:44.50aArvin
7.9Humberto DeSantos12:02.70aCaruthers
8.10Ben Walker12:04.90aFrontier
9.11Martin Lopez12:08.10aTaft Union
10.9Daniel Loza12:08.90aTaft Union
11.9Jeremias Xancale12:19.20aTaft Union
12.10Felix Pardo12:24.80aArvin
13.12Stephan Real12:31.50aGarces Memorial
14.10Dustin Waltrip12:32.10aCaruthers
12Jose Sanchez13:16.00Fowler
9Juan Hernandez13:18.40aCaruthers
15.11Daniel Castro13:19.70aArvin
16.9Felipe Xancale13:21.90aTaft Union
10Daniel PerezDQGolden Valley (CE)
10Eddie RamirezDQWasco
9Daymon SandlesDQGolden Valley (CE)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Williams16.82aArvin
2.11Loren Kolb17.26aTaft Union
3.10Anthony Gary17.50aGolden Valley (CE)
4.11Garrett Coontz17.99aTehachapi
5.11Jose Medina18.48aGolden Valley (CE)
6.9Gregory Davis18.52aTaft Union
7.10Rudy Valdivia18.65aFrontier
8.11Richard Guiles18.68aTehachapi
9.11Jonathan Wimberly18.72aWasco
10.11Dakota Bailey18.84aTaft Union
11.10Ray Briceno19.02aWasco
12.11Blaine Reich19.96aTaft Union
13.11Yessuri Villasenor20.59aArvin
14.10Oscar Gomez20.66aWasco
15.11Kyle Towery20.72aGarces Memorial
16.9Ralph Harris21.08aBakersfield Christian
17.9Kyle McNabb21.19aFrontier
18.10Rosario Gil21.92aTaft Union
10Armando MunguiaDQGolden Valley (CE)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Gary44.11aGolden Valley (CE)
2.11Loren Kolb45.36aTaft Union
3.11Alex Williams45.97aArvin
4.11Isaiah Peterson46.24aGolden Valley (CE)
5.11Dakota Bailey46.26aTaft Union
6.10Ray Briceno46.55aWasco
7.11Jonathan Wimberly47.23aWasco
8.11Kyle Towery48.10aGarces Memorial
9.11Garrett Coontz48.74aTehachapi
10.10Rudy Valdivia49.69aFrontier
11.10Artie Jimenez49.83aGolden Valley (CE)
12.11Richard Guiles49.91aTehachapi
13.10Oscar Gomez50.71aWasco
14.11Yessuri Villasenor52.70aArvin
15.9Ralph Harris54.29aBakersfield Christian
16.11Jagmohon Brar54.85aFowler
17.11Adrian Rodriguez56.08aArvin
18.10Johnny Sandoval58.00aFowler
19.10Ian Dixon1:02.78aFowler
20.10Domingo Cerna1:07.51aCaruthers
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.10Eddie Ramirez11:44.98aWasco
2.10Ben Walker12:10.45aFrontier
3.12Flores Josymar13:15.69aWasco
4.10Felipe Valencia13:28.24aWasco
5.10Eli Almanza13:49.50aWasco
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dalton Botts
Loren Kolb
Andrew Le Clair
Gio Flores
45.33aTaft Union
2.-Chris Brown
Trevion Cotton
Armando Mungia
Byron Newman
45.56aGolden Valley (CE)
3.-Colton Bryan
Randall Chafin
Santiago Quintaro
Nick Salvucchi
46.76aGarces Memorial
4.-Amir Ahmed
Nolan Mearse
Rudy Valdivia
Justin Evans
47.40aFrontier
5.-Will Clark
John Roemer
Brennen Davis
Sergei Horowitz
47.45aTehachapi
6.-Chris Dixon
Matt Sumlin
Robert Karpe
Phillip McCullum
47.81aGarces Memorial
7.-Corey Marks
Chris Rocha
Jonathan Wemberly
Arthur Perez
48.30aWasco
8.-Victor Torres
Codey Waltrip
Tommy Hutchinson
Antwain Hawkins
50.45aCaruthers
9.-Relay Team 53.74aArvin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:38.60aArvin
2.-Daniel Lopez
Dalton Botts
Eric Foch
Giovanni Alvarez
3:39.50aTaft Union
3.-Nicholas Cruz
Oscar Reyes
Johnny Cuestas
Jaime Alcarez
3:42.90aGolden Valley (CE)
4.-Brennen Davis
Adam Moreno
Josh Snider
Sergei Horowitz
3:44.20aTehachapi
5.-Colton Bryan
Randall Chafin
John Vanderpoel
Santiago Quintaro
3:45.90aGarces Memorial
6.-Eli Almanza
Eddie Ramirez
Felipe Valencia
Joel DeJulian
3:56.10aWasco
7.-Tommy Hutchinson
Antwain Hawkins
Carlos Huerta
Abraham Delgado
3:58.40aCaruthers
8.-Amir Ahmed
Rudy Valdivia
Justin Evans
Caleb Barger
4:03.60aFrontier
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Darr49'10.00Frontier
2.12Jordan Laird48'07.00Bakersfield Christian
3.11Jacob Budwig44'05.00Fowler
4.10Michael Tootle38'07.00Frontier
5.11Jesus Alonso38'00.00Arvin
6.10Budda Savaii37'10.00Taft Union
7.12Jeffery Jaime36'11.00Caruthers
8.12Ben Puget36'10.00Garces Memorial
9.9Ian Driskill35'10.00Frontier
10.11Ben Savaii35'07.00Taft Union
12.11Myles Scott34'03.50Fowler
13.10Lio Maino33'08.50Taft Union
14.11Felipe Pulido33'03.50Taft Union
15.9Thomas Ansolabehere33'01.50Garces Memorial
16.10Julio Ramirez33'01.00Taft Union
17.9Niko Taliulu32'10.50Tehachapi
18.10Kasey Kaszycki32'02.00Taft Union
19.10Tyler Guyon32'01.50Tehachapi
20.10Eric Duarte32'01.00Golden Valley (CE)
21.11Ruben Ozuna30'09.00Garces Memorial
21.11Blake Walker30'09.00Frontier
23.10Donovan Lopez30'07.00Fowler
24.9Ritchie Morales29'06.50Garces Memorial
25.11Nick Handcock28'11.00Fowler
26.11Joseph Martinez28'05.00Caruthers
27.10Peter Newman27'11.50Garces Memorial
28.11Ociel Arias27'11.00Wasco
28.12Craig Themins27'11.00Caruthers
30.11Ricardo Guillen26'11.00Arvin
31.11Julian Quintero26'01.00Arvin
32.10Vincent Ortiz25'04.50Garces Memorial
33.11Lazaro Sanchez20'05.50Arvin
11Shan PurewalDQCaruthers
11Eric RautbortDQWasco
11Jonathan AlfaroDQWasco
11Antonio ChavezDQWasco
10Nick JackmanDQGarces Memorial
9Max DavisDQGolden Valley (CE)
11Nestor CruzDQGarces Memorial
10Anthony FanucchiDQGarces Memorial
9Tyler JanoDQGarces Memorial
11Thomas JudgeDQGarces Memorial
12Alek TaliuluDQTehachapi
10Dylan FralickDQTehachapi
9Fredy TuuamalemaloDQTaft Union
11Aaron SyDQGolden Valley (CE)
11Eric BerryDQGolden Valley (CE)
11Seth SmithDQGolden Valley (CE)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matt Darr159'09Frontier
2.11Jacob Budwig147'06Fowler
3.12Jordan Laird125'05Bakersfield Christian
4.10Budda Savaii113'04Taft Union
5.11Ben Savaii111'05Taft Union
6.12Jeffery Jaime111'00Caruthers
7.11Jesus Alonso100'09Arvin
8.10Lio Maino95'01Taft Union
9.11Eric Rautbort92'05Wasco
10.11Felipe Pulido91'00Taft Union
11.10Eric Duarte89'10Golden Valley (CE)
12.11Blake Walker86'04Frontier
13.9Niko Taliulu85'03Tehachapi
14.12Ben Puget83'06Garces Memorial
15.11Joseph Martinez82'03Caruthers
16.10Michael Tootle75'06Frontier
17.12Craig Themins74'04Caruthers
18.11Lazaro Sanchez73'07Arvin
19.11Julian Quintero69'09Arvin
19.11Ricardo Guillen69'09Arvin
9Thomas Ansolabehere68'10Garces Memorial
21.10Vincent Ortiz68'07Garces Memorial
22.11Ruben Ozuna66'03Garces Memorial
23.9Ritchie Morales66'02Garces Memorial
24.10Peter Newman64'10Garces Memorial
10Nick JackmanDQGarces Memorial
9Max DavisDQGolden Valley (CE)
11Jagmohon BrarDQFowler
10Tyler GuyonDQTehachapi
12Alek TaliuluDQTehachapi
10Dylan FralickDQTehachapi
11Nestor CruzDQGarces Memorial
10Anthony FanucchiDQGarces Memorial
9Tyler JanoDQGarces Memorial
11Thomas JudgeDQGarces Memorial
11Jonathan AlfaroDQWasco
11Antonio ChavezDQWasco
11Ociel AriasDQWasco
11Nick HandcockDQFowler
11Andrew NielsenDQFowler
11Jeffrey DaSilvaDQFowler
11Shan PurewalDQCaruthers
11Aaron SyDQGolden Valley (CE)
11Eric BerryDQGolden Valley (CE)
11Seth SmithDQGolden Valley (CE)
10Julio RamirezDQTaft Union
9Fredy TuuamalemaloDQTaft Union
12Jesse TafoyaDQTaft Union
10Kasey KaszyckiDQTaft Union
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Phillip McCullum6'04.00Garces Memorial
2.12TJ Pilcher6'00.00Caruthers
3.9Bevan Wemhoff5'10.00Frontier
4.12Andrew Le Clair5'08.00Taft Union
4.12Dalton Botts5'08.00Taft Union
6.10Daryn Johnson5'06.00Golden Valley (CE)
7.10Dylan Scovel5'04.00Taft Union
7.11Jeremy Gonzales5'04.00Taft Union
9.10Oscar Gomez5'02.00Wasco
9.9Joe Gregor5'02.00Garces Memorial
9.9Chad Barry5'02.00Frontier
12.12Lucas Schulze5'00.00Taft Union
10Christian GapperDQGarces Memorial
10Tyler PittsDQTaft Union
10Adrian HowellDQTaft Union
9Chris BrownDQGolden Valley (CE)
10Chris StewartDQFowler
-Jean Pierre DurandDQFowler
10Johnny SandovalDQFowler
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Peterson9'08.00Golden Valley (CE)
2.11Kyle Towery9'06.00Garces Memorial
2.9Bevan Wemhoff9'06.00Frontier
4.12Jaun Valencia9'00.00Wasco
4.11Jose Medina9'00.00Golden Valley (CE)
6.9Gregory Davis8'00.00Taft Union
7.10Robert Bertrand6'00.00Frontier
7.10Ben Walker6'00.00Frontier
12Ky WoodardDQGarces Memorial
10Joey StumpfDQFowler
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gio Flores18'09.50Taft Union
2.11Oscar Reyes18'06.00Golden Valley (CE)
3.12Isaiah Thomas18'02.75Fowler
4.12Jaun Valencia17'09.50Wasco
5.12cooper Thompson17'09.00Garces Memorial
6.12Matt Leon17'03.50Arvin
7.10Saul Valencia16'09.00Taft Union
8.10Kyle Richmond16'05.00Garces Memorial
9.9Abraham Delgado16'03.25Caruthers
10.10Trevion Cotton16'02.75Golden Valley (CE)
11.12Lucas Schulze16'01.50Taft Union
13.10Tyler Pitts15'02.00Taft Union
14.10Victor Torres14'11.50Caruthers
14.12David Chavez14'11.50Caruthers
16.11Jeremy Gonzales14'11.00Taft Union
17.10Daniel Sanchez14'10.00Wasco
17.10Anthony Montoya14'10.00Wasco
19.10Amtab Sandhu14'07.00Fowler
20.9Parker Brown14'06.25Frontier
21.10Julio Rodriquez14'04.00Taft Union
22.9Max Gill14'02.50Garces Memorial
23.11Larry Horton13'11.50Arvin
24.10Robert Bertrand13'10.00Frontier
25.11Eduardo Mil13'04.75Arvin
26.9James Register12'11.75Tehachapi
27.10Chris Stewart12'10.00Fowler
28.11Adrian Rodriguez12'08.50Arvin
-Jean Pierre DurandDQFowler
11Tommy WilliamsDQTaft Union
12Kevin NorwoodDQGolden Valley (CE)
9Chris BrownDQGolden Valley (CE)
9Chris JudgeDQGarces Memorial
9Luis MinjaresDQWasco
11Steven CheeDQGarces Memorial
10Chris DixonDQGarces Memorial
10Justin FinchDQGarces Memorial
10Christian GapperDQGarces Memorial
11Tyler HemmerDQTehachapi
11Josh StraussDQTehachapi
12Andrew Le ClairDQTaft Union
11Edgar OrtunoDQTaft Union
10Logan CollierDQTehachapi
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gio Flores40'09.00Taft Union
2.10Nolan Mearse40'03.50Frontier
3.12Isaiah Thomas39'04.00Fowler
4.11Alex Williams38'07.00Arvin
5.12cooper Thompson38'00.00Garces Memorial
6.11Loren Kolb37'08.00Taft Union
7.10Kyle Richmond35'11.00Garces Memorial
10Christian Gapper35'10.00Garces Memorial
8.11Oscar Reyes35'10.00Golden Valley (CE)
9.12Matt Leon35'07.00Arvin
11.9Max Gill33'00.00Garces Memorial
12.12Christian Jensen32'02.50Fowler
13.10Daniel Sanchez31'09.00Wasco
14.11Eduardo Mil26'10.00Arvin
15.10Ian Dixon25'06.00Fowler
12TJ PilcherDQCaruthers
11Steven CheeDQGarces Memorial
9Chris JudgeDQGarces Memorial
11Tommy WilliamsDQTaft Union
11Edgar OrtunoDQTaft Union
11Tyler HemmerDQTehachapi
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V3k Steeplechase
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V2k Steeplechase
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault