Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sea-Tac League Meet #5

Friday, May 02, 2008

Bremerton HS, Bremerton

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keith Edmonson12.25aMt Rainier Lutheran      
2.10Spencer Nuefeld12.29aLighthouse Christian      
3.12Andrew Bleasdale12.38aEvergreen Lutheran      
4.12Kenneth Edmonson12.44aMt Rainier Lutheran      
5.12Scott Lorette12.52aEvergreen Lutheran      
6.11Robbie Carrasco12.53aSeattle Lutheran      
7.11Milton Newell12.54aEvergreen Lutheran      
8.9Josh Firminger12.55aBear Creek      
8.12Kelly Adam12.55aChristian Faith      
10.10Nick Olson12.57aCrosspoint      
11.12Daniel Kurbis12.62aEvergreen Lutheran      
12.10Mark Anderson12.73aEvergreen Lutheran      
13.10Eric Jeong12.78aCrosspoint      
14.12Todd Lien12.81aBear Creek      
15.10Chris Gallardo12.84aEvergreen Lutheran      
16.11Chad Ostrom12.90aChristian Faith      
17.10Joel Dressler13.04aMt Rainier Lutheran      
18.10Daniel Freitag13.06aMt Rainier Lutheran      
19.9Rolan Wedde13.58aEvergreen Lutheran      
20.9Julian Watson13.70aMt Rainier Lutheran      
20.9Nigel Saw13.70aBear Creek      
22.9Joe Wiltz13.76aCrosspoint      
23.9Jordan Wishard13.83aChristian Faith      
24.9Nevhani Meade13.86aChristian Faith      
24.9Daniel Song13.86aCrosspoint      
26.11Nick Croy14.00aEvergreen Lutheran      
27.10Gabe Fisher14.05aLighthouse Christian      
28.10Mindon Win14.08aSeattle Lutheran      
29.9Andrew Selby14.09aCrosspoint      
30.10Luke Peters15.84aLighthouse Christian      
31.12Steven Kelly16.47aSeattle Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kenny Brown24.20aChristian Faith      
2.12Keith Edmonson24.49aMt Rainier Lutheran      
3.9Josh Firminger24.89aBear Creek      
4.12Andrew Bleasdale25.09aEvergreen Lutheran      
5.12Scott Lorette25.32aEvergreen Lutheran      
6.12Kelly Adam25.71aChristian Faith      
7.11Milton Newell26.07aEvergreen Lutheran      
8.11Chad Ostrom26.51aChristian Faith      
9.11Robbie Carrasco26.52aSeattle Lutheran      
10.10Mark Anderson26.59aEvergreen Lutheran      
11.10Mark Staroverov27.08aChristian Faith      
12.10Daniel Freitag27.27aMt Rainier Lutheran      
13.9Rolan Wedde27.28aEvergreen Lutheran      
14.10Jake Matthews27.43aBear Creek      
15.9Julian Watson27.63aMt Rainier Lutheran      
16.9Daniel Song27.78aCrosspoint      
17.10Chris Gallardo28.05aEvergreen Lutheran      
18.9Jordan Wishard28.21aChristian Faith      
19.9Justin Puryear28.38aMt Rainier Lutheran      
20.9Nigel Saw28.58aBear Creek      
21.9Justin Kreher28.95aCrosspoint      
22.10Mindon Win28.98aSeattle Lutheran      
23.9Nevhani Meade29.13aChristian Faith      
24.9Kevin Devine31.12aCrosspoint      
25.12Steven Kelly32.67aSeattle Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Spencer Nuefeld55.52aLighthouse Christian      
2.12Kenneth Edmonson56.24aMt Rainier Lutheran      
3.11Milton Newell57.68aEvergreen Lutheran      
4.9Dylan Schlatter57.92aMt Rainier Lutheran      
5.11Robbie Carrasco59.14aSeattle Lutheran      
6.9Jordan Wishard59.19aChristian Faith      
7.12Isaac Miller1:00.17aBear Creek      
8.10Chris Gallardo1:00.75aEvergreen Lutheran      
9.10Gabe Fisher1:02.61aLighthouse Christian      
10.9Nevhani Meade1:04.71aChristian Faith      
11.11Patrick Maguire1:04.72aCrosspoint      
12.9Kevin Devine1:05.51aCrosspoint      
13.12Steven Kelly1:13.57aSeattle Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jake Kornbau2:05.23aMt Rainier Lutheran      
2.12Kyle Dunn2:06.56aBear Creek      
3.11Vitaliy Golubkov2:07.63aMt Rainier Lutheran      
4.11Joseph Mungai2:09.72aChristian Faith      
5.12Josh Smith2:10.89aBear Creek      
6.10Dalton Cuthbert2:20.18aChristian Faith      
7.11Kyle Whitt2:21.21aCrosspoint      
8.11Blake Wulf2:23.27aSeattle Lutheran      
9.9Nathan Haack2:23.45aMt Rainier Lutheran      
10.9Caleb Bertolini2:23.66aCrosspoint      
11.9Will Stansell2:23.92aBear Creek      
12.11Craig Birsching2:26.77aEvergreen Lutheran      
13.11Michael Smith2:29.07aChristian Faith      
14.12Kyle Fagan2:31.02aEvergreen Lutheran      
15.9Dan Price2:31.68aMt Rainier Lutheran      
16.11Alex Hall2:33.92aEvergreen Lutheran      
17.10Jim Kristiansen2:37.05aChristian Faith      
18.10Byron Rowland2:39.33aMt Rainier Lutheran      
19.10Evan Reese2:50.46aSeattle Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dalton Cuthbert4:59.27aChristian Faith      
2.10Ryan Hopkins5:00.12aMt Rainier Lutheran      
3.9Jake Kornbau5:05.17aMt Rainier Lutheran      
4.10Gordy Mueller5:08.78aSeattle Lutheran      
5.11Kyle Whitt5:16.23aCrosspoint      
6.12Tony Ive5:30.31aSeattle Lutheran      
7.9Nathan Haack5:34.15aMt Rainier Lutheran      
8.9Dan Price5:35.47aMt Rainier Lutheran      
9.12Kyle Fagan5:42.39aEvergreen Lutheran      
10.11Iver Nitz6:00.07aEvergreen Lutheran      
11.9John Mickelsen6:05.67aBear Creek      
12.12Carson Alberg6:07.00aSeattle Lutheran      
13.11Craig Birsching6:20.12aEvergreen Lutheran      
14.10Evan Reese6:26.53aSeattle Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dalton Cuthbert10:55.09aChristian Faith      
2.10Ryan Hopkins11:00.01aMt Rainier Lutheran      
3.9Andrew Wolf11:12.23aMt Rainier Lutheran      
4.10Gordy Mueller11:13.31aSeattle Lutheran      
5.11Blake Wulf11:40.96aSeattle Lutheran      
6.12Matt Yourek12:03.27aCrosspoint      
7.10Jacob Hamilton12:34.99aBear Creek      
8.10Kyle Carter12:45.00aMt Rainier Lutheran      
9.10Gabe Fisher13:58.29aLighthouse Christian      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nate Holter18.45aEvergreen Lutheran      
2.12Austin Schlief19.12aCrosspoint      
3.12Michael Loveless19.78aMt Rainier Lutheran      
4.9Josh Thompson19.89aCrosspoint      
5.9Alex Dugan21.87aMt Rainier Lutheran      
6.9Matthew Dugan22.78aMt Rainier Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nate Holter45.84aEvergreen Lutheran      
2.10Eric Jeong46.09aCrosspoint      
3.9Andrew Wolf46.11aMt Rainier Lutheran      
4.11Morgan Weisz48.83aChristian Faith      
5.12Austin Schlief49.51aCrosspoint      
6.9Josh Thompson49.91aCrosspoint      
7.9Alex Dugan53.03aMt Rainier Lutheran      
8.9Matthew Dugan55.10aMt Rainier Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Keith Edmonson
Zach Lake
Ryan Bagley
Kenneth Edmonson
46.95aMt Rainier Lutheran      
2.-Kelly Adam
Morgan Weisz
Mark Staroverov
Collin Perri
48.28aChristian Faith      
3.-Mark Anderson
Chris Gallardo
Scott Lorette
Andrew Bleasdale
49.12aEvergreen Lutheran      
4.-Jeff Mitchell
Nick Olson
Eric Jeong
Colin Mange
49.42aCrosspoint      
5.-Jordan Cooper
Daniel Song
Josh Thompson
Joe Wiltz
51.42aCrosspoint      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kenny Brown
Joseph Mungai
Dalton Cuthbert
Morgan Weisz
3:46.66aChristian Faith      
2.-Keith Edmonson
Kenneth Edmonson
Vitaliy Golubkov
Jake Kornbau
3:47.78aMt Rainier Lutheran      
3.-Kyle Dunn
Todd Lien
Josh Smith
Will Stansell
3:54.94aBear Creek      
4.-Kyle Fagan
Andrew Bleasdale
Craig Birsching
Nate Holter
4:04.09aEvergreen Lutheran      
5.-Kyle Whitt
Matt Yourek
Caleb Bertolini
Kevin Devine
4:40.09aCrosspoint      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Kurbis43'03.50Evergreen Lutheran      
2.11Erik Richardson40'06.50Bear Creek      
3.10Zach Lake38'10.25Mt Rainier Lutheran      
4.10Lucas Driscoll38'06.50Seattle Lutheran      
5.9Kyle McLaughlin35'04.50Mt Rainier Lutheran      
6.11Zach Domingues35'00.75Seattle Lutheran      
7.11David Ersek34'11.00Bear Creek      
8.11Ricky Deol34'08.50Christian Faith      
9.10Jared Wright34'07.50Crosspoint      
10.9Ryan Bagley33'06.75Mt Rainier Lutheran      
11.11Nick Croy33'01.25Evergreen Lutheran      
12.11Joon Kim32'07.50Christian Faith      
13.10Robert Ross31'08.75Bear Creek      
14.11Trent Ault31'03.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
15.12Sean Casteel31'00.50Mt Rainier Lutheran      
16.10Dylan Heckett30'09.50Seattle Lutheran      
17.9Tyler Daniels30'02.00Evergreen Lutheran      
18.10Byron Rowland30'01.50Mt Rainier Lutheran      
19.12Robbie Ptaszynski29'07.25Bear Creek      
20.9Justin Kreher28'06.50Crosspoint      
21.11Kevin Hemry28'02.75Crosspoint      
22.11Jasper Cabiao28'01.00Christian Faith      
23.9Kelvin Mason27'07.00Crosspoint      
24.10Irwin Kim27'01.50Bear Creek      
25.9Alex Loveless26'08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
26.11Chad Ostrom26'07.00Christian Faith      
27.9Joe Wiltz26'04.25Crosspoint      
28.9Evan Simpson25'10.50Bear Creek      
29.10Karl Qvigstad25'08.75Crosspoint      
30.12Michael Hester25'06.50Bear Creek      
31.9Tyler Holland24'09.75Crosspoint      
32.9Jones Barton20'08.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
33.9Sam Striplin20'05.50Seattle Lutheran      
34.10Tom Wright20'04.00Crosspoint      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Erik Richardson129'09Bear Creek      
2.12Daniel Kurbis123'03Evergreen Lutheran      
3.9Kyle McLaughlin122'04Mt Rainier Lutheran      
4.10Dylan Heckett121'07Seattle Lutheran      
5.11Joon Kim115'02Christian Faith      
6.10Lucas Driscoll107'00Seattle Lutheran      
7.11Trent Ault103'00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
8.10Jared Wright102'00Crosspoint      
9.11Zach Domingues95'11Seattle Lutheran      
10.11David Ersek93'04Bear Creek      
11.12Sean Casteel92'06Mt Rainier Lutheran      
12.11Nick Croy85'04Evergreen Lutheran      
13.11Kevin Hemry84'10Crosspoint      
14.11Quinn Crevling83'10Seattle Lutheran      
15.10Zach Lake82'03Mt Rainier Lutheran      
16.11Ricky Deol81'02Christian Faith      
17.9Tyler Daniels77'10Evergreen Lutheran      
18.11Jasper Cabiao69'09Christian Faith      
19.10Robert Ross67'04Bear Creek      
20.10Morgan Bingle66'01Seattle Lutheran      
21.9Kelvin Mason64'01Crosspoint      
22.9Jones Barton59'08Mt Rainier Lutheran      
23.12Michael Hester56'00Bear Creek      
24.10Karl Qvigstad51'07Crosspoint      
25.10Daniel Domer48'00Evergreen Lutheran      
26.9Sam Striplin45'04Seattle Lutheran      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kyle McLaughlin146'02Mt Rainier Lutheran      
2.12Scott Lorette145'05Evergreen Lutheran      
3.11Drew McCullough132'03Crosspoint      
4.10Joel Dressler125'03Mt Rainier Lutheran      
5.11Nate Holter124'11Evergreen Lutheran      
6.9Ryan Bagley123'03Mt Rainier Lutheran      
7.12Cal Delahay120'02Crosspoint      
8.11David Ersek112'00Bear Creek      
10Gordy Mueller111'02Seattle Lutheran      
9.10Lucas Driscoll109'09Seattle Lutheran      
10.11Joon Kim107'09Christian Faith      
11.9Justin Kreher105'10Crosspoint      
12.9Austin Hewitt101'08Crosspoint      
13.10Karl Qvigstad101'01Crosspoint      
14.12Robbie Ptaszynski100'02Bear Creek      
15.10Garrett Cross99'01Mt Rainier Lutheran      
16.9Nathan Haack95'07Mt Rainier Lutheran      
17.9Alex Loveless94'06Mt Rainier Lutheran      
18.9Jordan Cooper93'07Crosspoint      
19.9Andrew Selby93'03Crosspoint      
20.11Nick Croy91'09Evergreen Lutheran      
21.9Tyler Holland90'10Crosspoint      
22.11Blake Wulf90'07Seattle Lutheran      
23.11Michael Smith87'06Christian Faith      
24.10Jim Kristiansen86'04Christian Faith      
25.11Quinn Crevling85'07Seattle Lutheran      
26.10Tommy Wu85'05Crosspoint      
27.10Kyle Carter84'09Mt Rainier Lutheran      
28.11Trent Ault75'10Mt Rainier Lutheran      
29.9Evan Simpson68'01Bear Creek      
30.9Tyler Daniels66'06Evergreen Lutheran      
31.10Morgan Bingle66'03Seattle Lutheran      
32.10Kenton Krueger57'11Seattle Lutheran      
33.12Sean Casteel54'04Mt Rainier Lutheran      
34.10Daniel Domer50'10Evergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Wesolek5'08.00Christian Faith      
2.11Joseph Mungai5'06.00Christian Faith      
3.11Drew McCullough5'02.00Crosspoint      
3.12Michael Loveless5'02.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
5.10Nick Olson5'00.00Crosspoint      
6.9Andrew Wolf5'00.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
7.10Chase Estes5'00.00Crosspoint      
8.9Rolan Wedde4'10.00Evergreen Lutheran      
12Kyle FaganNHEvergreen Lutheran      
9Matthew DuganNHMt Rainier Lutheran      
9Alex DuganNHMt Rainier Lutheran      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jake Matthews9'00.00Bear Creek      
2.11Colin Mange9'00.00Crosspoint      
3.9Kelvin Mason8'00.00Crosspoint      
4.12Tony Ive8'00.00Seattle Lutheran      
9Will StansellNHBear Creek      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chase Estes17'04.75Crosspoint      
2.12Jeff Mitchell17'01.00Crosspoint      
3.9Jordan Cooper16'09.25Crosspoint      
4.11Jordan Wesolek16'06.50Christian Faith      
5.9Josh Firminger16'03.75Bear Creek      
6.12Kelly Adam16'03.50Christian Faith      
7.11Joseph Mungai16'03.00Christian Faith      
8.11Morgan Weisz15'06.75Christian Faith      
9.12Ed Tsui15'04.25Crosspoint      
10.9Dylan Schlatter15'03.75Mt Rainier Lutheran      
11.9Ryan Bagley15'01.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
11.9Austin Hewitt15'01.00Crosspoint      
13.9Nevhani Meade14'03.00Christian Faith      
14.10Mark Anderson13'05.75Evergreen Lutheran      
15.9Jordan Wishard13'04.00Christian Faith      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Mitchell38'00.00Crosspoint      
2.10Chase Estes37'10.00Crosspoint      
3.11Drew McCullough36'09.00Crosspoint      
4.9Jordan Cooper36'04.75Crosspoint      
5.11Jordan Wesolek36'01.50Christian Faith      
6.12Ed Tsui35'04.00Crosspoint      
7.11Alex Hall35'02.00Evergreen Lutheran      
8.12Isaac Miller33'07.00Bear Creek      
9.9Andrew Wolf33'05.50Mt Rainier Lutheran      
10.9Dylan Schlatter32'11.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
11.12Michael Loveless32'10.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
12.9Rolan Wedde32'07.00Evergreen Lutheran      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alina Yovetich13.62aSeattle Lutheran      
2.9Christianna Mueller13.77aBear Creek      
3.10Melanie Laete13.79aEvergreen Lutheran      
4.10Katelyn Hagen14.19aLighthouse Christian      
5.12Amy Anderson14.42aEvergreen Lutheran      
6.10Christian Savini14.51aChristian Faith      
7.9Cayla Vichot14.59aLighthouse Christian      
8.10Elyssa Watford14.74aSeattle Lutheran      
9.10Caty Poetter14.77aEvergreen Lutheran      
10.9Kira Geiger14.91aBear Creek      
11.10Jill Morris14.94aCrosspoint      
12.9Christa Weddle15.04aEvergreen Lutheran      
13.9Heidi Gerstenbaur15.18aMt Rainier Lutheran      
14.9Kelsey Rogers15.49aMt Rainier Lutheran      
15.9Carissa Harris15.63aMt Rainier Lutheran      
16.9Danielle Thurow15.87aEvergreen Lutheran      
17.9Ashley Collett15.99aMt Rainier Lutheran      
18.9Liesl Sund16.38aMt Rainier Lutheran      
19.9Amy Cooper16.46aCrosspoint      
20.10Kristina Biggs16.47aCrosspoint      
21.9Amy Hong16.72aEvergreen Lutheran      
22.9Sue Lee17.02aEvergreen Lutheran      
23.10Soo Ji Kim17.76aEvergreen Lutheran      
24.9Hayley Dropp18.42aCrosspoint      
25.10Dasom Lee19.58aEvergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alina Yovetich28.23aSeattle Lutheran      
2.9Cayla Vichot28.85aLighthouse Christian      
3.9Christianna Mueller29.02aBear Creek      
4.10Katelyn Hagen29.03aLighthouse Christian      
5.12Rachel Campion29.95aMt Rainier Lutheran      
6.10Elyssa Watford30.56aSeattle Lutheran      
7.10Markelle Lance30.85aEvergreen Lutheran      
8.10Caty Poetter30.88aEvergreen Lutheran      
9.9Christa Weddle31.33aEvergreen Lutheran      
10.9Kira Geiger31.41aBear Creek      
11.10Jill Morris31.77aCrosspoint      
12.9Kelsey Rogers31.82aMt Rainier Lutheran      
13.9Kayla Swanson32.04aChristian Faith      
14.9Christine Dmytriv32.21aChristian Faith      
15.9Ashley Collett32.79aMt Rainier Lutheran      
16.9Carissa Harris32.81aMt Rainier Lutheran      
17.9Liesl Sund33.69aMt Rainier Lutheran      
18.9Danielle Thurow34.27aEvergreen Lutheran      
19.9Sue Lee34.50aEvergreen Lutheran      
20.9Amy Hong35.59aEvergreen Lutheran      
21.10Soo Ji Kim37.76aEvergreen Lutheran      
22.10Dasom Lee41.55aEvergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Melanie Laete1:04.67aEvergreen Lutheran      
2.12Rachel Campion1:08.71aMt Rainier Lutheran      
3.10Caty Poetter1:09.76aEvergreen Lutheran      
4.9Christa Weddle1:10.43aEvergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Heather McLaughlin2:40.03aMt Rainier Lutheran      
2.11Grace Lorette2:43.04aEvergreen Lutheran      
3.9Kailey Fuegmann2:46.89aEvergreen Lutheran      
4.12Caitlin Aldrich2:52.08aMt Rainier Lutheran      
5.12Alyssa Mews2:56.47aEvergreen Lutheran      
6.9Megume Poetter2:57.02aEvergreen Lutheran      
7.9Ruth Nitz3:04.07aEvergreen Lutheran      
8.9Taylor Swanson3:18.05aEvergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Grace Lorette5:55.18aEvergreen Lutheran      
2.10Carlie Rouse5:55.26aCrosspoint      
3.10Jeanine Gorzalski5:58.48aBear Creek      
4.12Caitlin Aldrich6:05.18aMt Rainier Lutheran      
5.9Kailey Fuegmann6:09.04aEvergreen Lutheran      
6.9Michala Watford6:23.42aSeattle Lutheran      
7.9Ruth Nitz6:24.32aEvergreen Lutheran      
8.12Alyssa Mews6:28.45aEvergreen Lutheran      
9.9Adelaide Tillinghast6:42.36aBear Creek      
10.9Taylor Swanson7:06.25aEvergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carlie Rouse12:48.07aCrosspoint      
2.12Caitlin Aldrich12:51.99aMt Rainier Lutheran      
3.9Adelaide Tillinghast14:07.37aBear Creek      
4.9Michala Watford14:23.70aSeattle Lutheran      
5.12Rebekka Mantegna16:17.62aEvergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Irene Moore17.85aCrosspoint      
2.9Brilynn Schenk19.15aMt Rainier Lutheran      
3.12Lacey Leeberg19.80aMt Rainier Lutheran      
4.9Rae Fu20.25aCrosspoint      
5.10Arianne Echols20.82aEvergreen Lutheran      
6.11Amber Hertel23.16aChristian Faith      
7.10Megan Valerio24.24aEvergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Irene Moore48.82aCrosspoint      
2.9Brilynn Schenk55.33aMt Rainier Lutheran      
3.10Arianne Echols58.06aEvergreen Lutheran      
4.10Megan Valerio1:00.69aEvergreen Lutheran      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Beth Graham
Christianna Mueller
Brittanie Vander Weide
Joy Jacobson
57.35aBear Creek      
2.-Amy Anderson
Markelle Lance
Christa Weddle
Amanda Meyer
57.48aEvergreen Lutheran      
--Rachel Campion
Heather McLaughlin
Brilynn Schenk
Heidi Gerstenbaur
59.85Mt Rainier Lutheran      
--Jill Morris
Irene Moore
Michelle Webster
Lakiesha Nilles
1:00.75Crosspoint      
3.-Megan Valerio
Megume Poetter
Sue Lee
Dasom Lee
1:01.97aEvergreen Lutheran      
4.-Rae Fu
Kristina Biggs
Samantha Kappert
Amy Cooper
1:02.02aCrosspoint      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amy Anderson
Grace Lorette
Melanie Laete
Markelle Lance
1:58.14aEvergreen Lutheran      
2.-Carissa Harris
Heidi Gerstenbaur
Emilee Larsen
Kelsey Rodgers
1:59.73aMt Rainier Lutheran      
3.-Kira Geiger
Beth Graham
Joy Jacobson
Brittanie Vander Weide
2:00.20aBear Creek      
4.-Samantha Kappert
Kristina Biggs
Jill Morris
Breyenne Mosey
2:10.77aCrosspoint      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kailey Fuegmann
Markelle Lance
Melanie Laete
Grace Lorette
4:34.60aEvergreen Lutheran      
2.-Rachel Campion
Heather McLaughlin
Brilynn Schenk
Alexis Fynboe
5:04.53aMt Rainier Lutheran      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Daniels33'09.00Evergreen Lutheran      
2.12Michelle Webster28'09.00Crosspoint      
3.10Megan Cheever28'01.50Bear Creek      
4.9Amanda Meyer23'01.50Evergreen Lutheran      
5.11Emily Meyer22'05.75Seattle Lutheran      
6.11Rose Washburn20'10.50Seattle Lutheran      
7.11Kayla Stull20'10.25Seattle Lutheran      
8.9Hayley Peterson20'06.50Bear Creek      
9.9Kalene Cassal19'09.75Mt Rainier Lutheran      
10.9Emilee Larsen19'03.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Daniels108'07Evergreen Lutheran      
2.10Megan Cheever79'01Bear Creek      
3.12Lakiesha Nilles74'11Crosspoint      
4.11Liz Johnson74'03Crosspoint      
5.9Amanda Meyer71'11Evergreen Lutheran      
6.11Emily Meyer71'11Seattle Lutheran      
7.9Kalene Cassal70'05Mt Rainier Lutheran      
8.11Rose Washburn65'10Seattle Lutheran      
9.9Emilee Larsen61'09Mt Rainier Lutheran      
10.11Tasha Richter57'06Seattle Lutheran      
11.11Kayla Stull55'06Seattle Lutheran      
12.9Rae Fu47'10Crosspoint      
13.9Hayley Peterson46'02Bear Creek      
14.11Hannah Park45'00Christian Faith      
15.10Jamie Smith41'06Christian Faith      
16.10Su Min Lee38'10Christian Faith      
17.10Yoon Young Cho32'05Christian Faith      
18.10Raquel Petry26'10Christian Faith      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lakiesha Nilles120'11Crosspoint      
2.12Megan Morris96'11Crosspoint      
3.10Christian Savini80'04Christian Faith      
4.10Tajel Mehta76'02Bear Creek      
5.12Ashley Daniels73'08Evergreen Lutheran      
6.11Liz Johnson73'06Crosspoint      
7.9Kalene Cassal70'11Mt Rainier Lutheran      
8.9Breyenne Mosey67'05Crosspoint      
9.9Amanda Meyer61'07Evergreen Lutheran      
10.10Alina Yovetich60'04Seattle Lutheran      
11.9Emilee Larsen54'03Mt Rainier Lutheran      
12.9Amy Cooper51'03Crosspoint      
13.9Hayley Peterson47'09Bear Creek      
14.11Tasha Richter42'06Seattle Lutheran      
15.10Gabrielle Little37'01Seattle Lutheran      
16.10Su Min Lee28'10Christian Faith      
17.10Raquel Petry24'07Christian Faith      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Megume Poetter4'06.00Evergreen Lutheran      
2.10Tajel Mehta4'02.00Bear Creek      
2.10Caty Poetter4'02.00Evergreen Lutheran      
4.12Lacey Leeberg4'02.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
5.10Hannah Jacobs4'02.00Seattle Lutheran      
6.12Alyssa Mews4'00.00Evergreen Lutheran      
6.9Kayla Swanson4'00.00Christian Faith      
8.10Samantha Kappert3'10.00Crosspoint      
9.9Danielle Thurow3'08.00Evergreen Lutheran      
9Hayley DroppNHCrosspoint      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Irene Moore7'06.00Crosspoint      
2.10Elyssa Watford6'06.00Seattle Lutheran      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Webster14'02.75Crosspoint      
2.10Elyssa Watford12'10.75Seattle Lutheran      
3.12Heather McLaughlin12'07.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
4.10Hannah Jacobs12'02.75Seattle Lutheran      
5.12Amy Anderson11'11.00Evergreen Lutheran      
6.11Lindsey Nichols11'09.50Mt Rainier Lutheran      
7.9Heidi Gerstenbaur11'08.25Mt Rainier Lutheran      
8.9Ashley Collett11'07.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
9.10Gabrielle Little10'03.50Seattle Lutheran      
10.11Hannah Park9'09.00Christian Faith      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Morris30'06.00Crosspoint      
2.12Lacey Leeberg27'06.75Mt Rainier Lutheran      
3.11Lindsey Nichols27'03.00Mt Rainier Lutheran      
4.11Liz Johnson27'00.00Crosspoint      
5.9Danielle Thurow24'09.50Evergreen Lutheran      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.