Athletic.net Team Results Management

B'ham Jamboree

Friday, March 14, 2008

Civic Field, Bellingham

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - 3A
Ferndale
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jeremy Rick11.66aBellingham
3.11Jordan Weeks11.98aLynden
4.10Justin Santos12.00aSehome
2.11Junior Clizbe11.8Bellingham
6.12Cabot Hanson12.13aFerndale
7.10Dusty Duncan12.15aLynden
5.11Justin Thomsen12.0hSehome
9.9Will Scott12.50aFerndale
8.10Matt Fazio12.3hSehome
10.10Hayden Malan12.66aSqualicum
11.12Cameron Haas12.7hSehome
12.12Mckray Jones12.8hBellingham
13.12Matthew Benoit13.0hSqualicum
13.11Michael Gonzalez13.0hSqualicum
15.11Tyler Meigs13.1hAnacortes
16.9Harpreet Gill13.2hLynden
16.9Daniel Hsieh13.2hFerndale
16.10David Mader13.2hFerndale
20.9Andrew Bolton13.7hAnacortes
20.11Luke Brog13.7hBellingham
10Nathaniel Taylor13.9Bellingham
23.9James Kim14.0hAnacortes
24.9Jacob Catrain14.3hFerndale
25.10Kevin Titco14.6hLynden
11Stephen FosterNTSqualicum
11Micah LedouxNTSqualicum
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jordan Crim23.70aFerndale
2.10Thomas Kassa24.47aAnacortes
3.9Brett Watson24.92aFerndale
4.12Perry Morton25.04aSehome
5.10Harrison Finley25.20aSehome
6.10Hayden Malan25.32aSqualicum
7.9Matt Sloane25.44aSehome
8.9Connor Anderson25.93aLynden
9.11Travis Nguyen26.22aSehome
10.12Dan Lindstrom26.29aAnacortes
11.10Ben Pullen26.42aLynden
12.12Spencer Wilhelm26.80aAnacortes
13.10David Mader26.97aFerndale
14.11Michael Gonzalez27.48aSqualicum
15.9Harpreet Gill27.57aLynden
16.9Daniel Hsieh27.67aFerndale
17.-Zachary Baldwin28.16aAnacortes
18.9Garrett Burnham28.54aSqualicum
19.11Virjot Brar29.19aLynden
20.9Jacob Catrain29.37aFerndale
21.9Loren Bickley29.82aAnacortes
22.10Darien Ferguson30.56aAnacortes
11James NoNTAnacortes
10Ryan DodsonNTSqualicum
11Stephen FosterNTSqualicum
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dusty Duncan52.67aLynden
2.10Justin Santos53.41aSehome
3.12Logan Darling54.32aBellingham
4.11Levi Grudzinski54.37aSehome
5.12Perry Morton54.64aSehome
6.10Isaac Akers56.84aFerndale
7.12Cameron Haas58.26aSehome
8.12Matthew Benoit59.58aSqualicum
9.9Travis Kurtz1:00.43aSqualicum
10.10Wes Robinson1:01.01aSqualicum
11.11Daniel Brown1:03.85aAnacortes
12.12Jaspreet Khehra1:06.30aLynden
9Brandon JohnNTFerndale
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Nathan McQuarrie57.7Lynden
11Joshua Diacogiannis59.2Lynden
12Ben Hamming59.9Lynden
9Zach Carter64.2Lynden
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dzmitry Ryzhkou2:08.3hSqualicum
2.12Adam Bodven2:12.9hBellingham
3.11James No2:13.3hAnacortes
4.10Daniel Gibson2:13.7hSqualicum
5.12John Sproul2:16.8hLynden
6.11Marc Fuhrmeister2:17.6hSqualicum
7.10Hunter Bennett2:18.5hSqualicum
8.11Brian Emmett2:23.3hSqualicum
9.10Andrew Jungkuntz2:25.5hFerndale
10.11Brennan Smith2:26.9hSqualicum
11.11Drew Morrill2:27.5hSqualicum
12.9Jake Monson2:27.9hFerndale
13.10Andrew Ewing2:28.2hSqualicum
14.12Tyler Musatppa2:30.6hFerndale
15.9Austin Anderson2:31.2hSqualicum
16.10Lee George2:34.4hFerndale
17.11Daniel Brown2:36.4hAnacortes
19.9Austin Brooks2:42.1hFerndale
20.10Aaron McCombs2:45.4hLynden
21.9Alexander Hyman3:16.3hSqualicum
10Wes RobinsonNTSqualicum
12Ben NelsonNTFerndale
12Nolan ShockleyNTFerndale
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mason McHenry4:29.9hSehome
2.12Colin Flynn4:33.1hSehome
3.12Dan Lindstrom4:35.2hAnacortes
4.11Tyler Vandooren4:46.7hSehome
5.11Garrett Dorough4:47.1hSehome
6.10Hunter Bennett4:47.5hSqualicum
7.11Clinton Overman4:50.9hSehome
8.11Stephen Bader4:52.6hSehome
9.11Marc Fuhrmeister4:53.9hSqualicum
10.10Daniel Gibson4:55.0hSqualicum
11.12Matt Kelley4:55.4hLynden
12.11Joshua Diacogiannis4:59.5hLynden
13.11Brian Emmett5:00.0hSqualicum
14.10Nate Wilson5:00.1hSehome
15.11Brandon Jenkins5:00.5hLynden
16.9Calvin Collander5:00.8hSehome
17.9Kyle Szegedi5:03.6hSehome
18.11Ryan Sutley5:06.5hBellingham
19.10Andrew Jungkuntz5:13.7hFerndale
20.10Andrew Ewing5:14.0hSqualicum
21.9Zach Carter5:15.2hLynden
22.12Nathan McQuarrie5:17.2hLynden
23.12Ben Hamming5:17.6hLynden
24.10Andrew Ryder5:20.4hBellingham
25.11Charlie Anderson5:21.0hLynden
26.12Justin Carter5:21.2hBellingham
27.10Lee George5:23.4hFerndale
28.9Xion Knickrehm5:25.7hBellingham
29.12Tyler Musatppa5:26.5hFerndale
30.11Patrick Sodt5:27.8hSehome
31.11Alex Kairoff5:30.0hSehome
32.9Nick Rousseau5:33.4hBellingham
33.10Finn Hopper5:41.9hBellingham
34.9Dylan C. Albrecht6:05.4hBellingham
35.9Austin Brooks6:08.6hFerndale
36.10Will Carter6:09.6hBellingham
40.11Cory Pelletier6:29.7hAnacortes
12Ben NelsonNTFerndale
12Nolan ShockleyNTFerndale
9Jake MonsonNTFerndale
12Max WillisNTSehome
11Evan HornerNTSehome
11Drew MorrillNTSqualicum
9Scott CarlyleNTSehome
9Forrest LaineNTSehome
9Dan GregoryNTSehome
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ernie Starcevic16.48aBellingham
2.11Levi Grudzinski17.30aSehome
3.12Spencer Wilhelm18.23aAnacortes
4.11Travis Nguyen18.4hSehome
5.11Jordan Stambaugh18.9hSehome
6.11Dillon Whitney19.7hAnacortes
7.9Brandon John20.85aFerndale
8.11Grandon Rutter21.35aAnacortes
9.9Bryce Vanderyacht22.0hFerndale
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Finn Hopper
Logan Darling
Xion Knickrehm
J.T. Fitzgerald
3:53.72aBellingham
2.-Joshua Diacogiannis
Zach Carter
Nathan McQuarrie
Ben Hamming
4:01.11aLynden
3.-Nick Rousseau
Dylan C. Albrecht
Ryan Sutley
Andrew Ryder
4:20.32aBellingham
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Lohse48'09.75Sehome
2.11Nelson Westlin48'04.50Sehome
3.12Jesse Potes47'04.00Squalicum
4.11Orin Paul41'05.50Ferndale
5.10Brett Bajema41'04.25Lynden
6.12Aaron Wilkerson41'00.00Sehome
7.10Sam Chue39'05.50Sehome
8.12Sheldon Gudde37'07.50Lynden
9.10Ryan Macdonald37'05.25Sehome
10.11Jacob Gilbert36'05.50Sehome
11.11Kameryn Dean35'08.00Ferndale
12.10Gary Tumber35'03.00Sehome
13.10Jakob Nelson35'02.50Ferndale
14.11Paul Tefft-Meeker35'01.00Sehome
14.-Zachary Baldwin35'01.00Anacortes
16.10Donovan Gratton34'06.75Lynden
17.9Dale Patterson34'00.00Sehome
18.11Kyle Stewart33'08.00Bellingham
19.11Thayne Yazzie33'05.00Sehome
20.10Collin Burke32'09.75Lynden
21.11Ryan Taylor31'11.00Anacortes
22.9Josh Tippins30'11.50Lynden
23.9Nels Larsen29'10.00Bellingham
24.9Zachary Andrich29'02.50Anacortes
25.10Jonathan Englund29'00.75Squalicum
26.10Colton Woolridge28'11.50Sehome
27.10Loren Bates28'02.25Squalicum
28.9Corey Neal27'08.25Sehome
29.10Josh Brady27'02.00Sehome
30.9Andrew Hathaway24'05.50Lynden
31.9Sam Brar24'05.00Lynden
32.9Brad Benson24'03.25Squalicum
33.9Zach Vander Haak20'02.50Lynden
-Myles GreenNDSehome
9Taylor PrinceNDFerndale
11Jake TannerNDFerndale
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Lohse146'09Sehome
2.11Nelson Westlin142'10Sehome
3.12Jesse Potes142'01Squalicum
4.12Aaron Wilkerson126'10Sehome
5.11Thayne Yazzie125'11Sehome
6.10Brett Bajema121'09Lynden
7.11Kameryn Dean119'08Ferndale
8.12Stephen Hudak116'04Anacortes
9.9Andrew Bolton116'00Anacortes
10.11Kyle Stewart113'03Bellingham
11.10Sam Chue112'08Sehome
12.11Jacob Gilbert109'02Sehome
13.11Paul Tefft-Meeker108'03Sehome
14.9Dale Patterson96'08Sehome
15.10Donovan Gratton87'09Lynden
16.10Gary Tumber81'05Sehome
17.9Sam Brar80'10Lynden
18.10Collin Burke77'07Lynden
19.11Ryan Taylor76'08Anacortes
20.10Ryan Macdonald75'03Sehome
21.10Josh Brady68'10Sehome
22.9Andrew Hathaway68'08Lynden
23.9Nels Larsen68'06Bellingham
24.9Paul Johnson68'02Anacortes
25.9Corey Neal67'10Sehome
26.9Josh Tippins64'00Lynden
27.9Zachary Andrich59'04Anacortes
28.10Colton Woolridge58'03Sehome
29.9Brad Benson54'01Squalicum
30.9Zach Vander Haak49'07Lynden
31.9Jake Kraght42'03Lynden
-Myles GreenNDSehome
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Harbine152'01Ferndale
2.12Justin Costello143'01Squalicum
3.12Sheldon Gudde142'04Lynden
4.12Stephen Hudak135'11Anacortes
5.9Paul Johnson123'03Anacortes
6.10Jakob Nelson114'04Ferndale
8.11Jordan Stambaugh89'11Sehome
8.10Josh York89'11Lynden
10.9Jake Kraght89'00Lynden
11.10Jonathan Englund77'06Squalicum
12.10Loren Bates69'00Squalicum
9Patrick ClemonsNDFerndale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brett Watson5'10.00Ferndale
1.10Mackenzie Noyes5'10.00Squalicum
3.11Luke Brog5'04.00Bellingham
4.9Brian Hoffman5'02.00Sehome
5.9Colson Crim5'00.00Ferndale
9Connor AndersonNHLynden
11Jonathon BrouwerNHLynden
-Myles MathewsNHSqualicum
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ian Brunk11'00.00Squalicum
2.11Nate Miller10'06.00Squalicum
3.10Josh York10'00.00Lynden
10Ben PullenNHLynden
10Kyle JonesNHAnacortes
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Junior Clizbe19'05.50Bellingham
2.11Jordan Crim18'10.75Ferndale
3.10Matt Fazio17'02.50Sehome
4.11Justin Thomsen17'01.25Sehome
5.10Harrison Finley17'00.75Sehome
6.9Will Scott16'06.50Ferndale
7.11Virjot Brar16'04.00Lynden
8.9Colson Crim15'10.75Ferndale
9.9Matt Sloane15'07.25Sehome
10.12Mckray Jones15'03.75Bellingham
11.9Garrett Burnham15'01.50Squalicum
12.11Tyler Meigs14'10.75Anacortes
13.11Grandon Rutter14'01.25Anacortes
14.9Loren Bickley12'11.75Anacortes
15.10Kyle Jones12'10.50Anacortes
16.10Ryan Dodson12'09.50Squalicum
17.9James Kim12'08.75Anacortes
18.10Nathaniel Taylor12'01.75Bellingham
19.10Kevin Titco11'07.50Lynden
20.10Darien Ferguson10'10.50Anacortes
11Phillip CharbonneauNDBellingham
-Evan SobjackNDBellingham
12Jaspreet KhehraNDLynden
11Micah LedouxNDSqualicum
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Thomas Kassa41'11.75Anacortes
2.12Cabot Hanson40'08.00Ferndale
3.11Jordan Weeks38'06.75Lynden
4.9Travis Kurtz36'10.25Squalicum
5.11Dillon Whitney32'10.25Anacortes
6.11Jonathon Brouwer32'04.25Lynden
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Savannah Cutbill13.44aBellingham
2.12Mari Tarleton13.52aSehome
3.9Zoe Moller13.65aSehome
4.10Janelle Allison14.0hSehome
5.9Kaya Jones14.24aSehome
8.10Kayla Vosburgh14.40aSehome
6.12Alex Mullarky14.3hBellingham
6.11Tressa Angle14.3hBellingham
11.9Miriam Workentin14.59aLynden
12.11Betty Ly14.60aSqualicum
9.9Emily Larson14.4hSehome
10.10Shandel Yanney14.5hFerndale
15.10Beverly Quintanar14.82aLynden
12.10Devin Pearsall14.6hBellingham
14.9Lexi Smith14.8hSqualicum
16.9Britt Espe14.9hAnacortes
17.10Joanna Hildebrand15.1hLynden
17.-Jessica Foster15.1hLynden
19.10Sarah Jenkins15.2hLynden
19.11Ana Collado15.2hSehome
21.11Linden Figgie15.3hBellingham
21.9Abigail Hobart15.3hBellingham
23.9Briana Roder16.2hSehome
24.11Casey Gibson16.7hAnacortes
25.10Audra House17.6hSqualicum
26.10Kathy Hanson17.9hFerndale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chantel Green27.54aFerndale
2.10Savannah Cutbill28.36aBellingham
3.11Alex Marcus29.14aSehome
4.9Madeline Ottley29.54aSqualicum
5.11Rachel Sager29.82aBellingham
7.12Jordan Billiot29.86aSehome
8.10Mara Short-Miller29.92aBellingham
9.10Keidy Guillen29.94aAnacortes
10.9Britt Espe30.04aAnacortes
11.10Kayla Vosburgh30.12aSehome
12.9Ellie Wylie30.37aSehome
13.10Maren Hanson30.53aAnacortes
14.10Shandel Yanney30.56aFerndale
15.12Natalie Day30.68aSehome
16.11Beate Eriksen31.06aAnacortes
17.11Betty Ly31.38aSqualicum
18.-Jessica Foster31.42aLynden
20.10Sarah Jenkins32.94aLynden
21.12Caitlin Reed33.64aAnacortes
22.9Briana Roder33.98aSehome
23.11Ana Collado34.10aSehome
24.10Monica Dorman35.34aFerndale
25.10Audra House38.41aSqualicum
25.10Joanna Hildebrand38.41aLynden
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Elana Knutzen29.2Lynden
10Beverly Quintanar29.2Lynden
12Miranda O'Neill29.2Lynden
1.9Miriam Workentin29.2Lynden
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Becca Friday1:01.60aBellingham
2.11Jill Beanblossom1:03.74aLynden
3.11Alex Marcus1:04.62aSehome
4.12Mari Tarleton1:05.44aSehome
5.12Jordan Billiot1:08.04aSehome
6.9Leah VanderGriend1:13.53aLynden
7.10Cassie Hanson1:16.67aFerndale
12McCloy MaddieNTFerndale
11Jessica SmallNTLynden
9Lexi SmithNTSqualicum
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Amy Keiper63.1Lynden
3.12Miranda O'Neill67.9Lynden
9Elana Knutzen70.3Lynden
9Jessie Biesheuvel72.0Lynden
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sophie Curl2:22.4hSqualicum
2.12Amy Keiper2:26.7hLynden
3.12Celeste Cassidy2:28.5hBellingham
4.12Bronwyn Crossman2:29.1hSqualicum
5.11Claire Delbecq2:29.8hSqualicum
6.12Hannah Jensen2:30.3hBellingham
7.9Kodie Talley2:39.6hFerndale
8.10Claire Leischner2:43.7hBellingham
9.12Emily Landau2:44.8hSehome
10.9Jade Mustappa2:45.5hFerndale
11.9Jessie Biesheuvel2:48.2hLynden
12.9Jacqueline Vlasic2:48.5hSqualicum
13.10Nikole Barber2:50.5hSqualicum
14.11Molly Mendelsohn2:56.0hSqualicum
15.9Sirre Radtke2:56.20aSqualicum
16.9Danielle Nakatani3:00.20aSqualicum
17.11Miranda Hyldahl3:11.2hBellingham
18.9Caroline Crawford3:19.7hAnacortes
19.11Sona Apbasova3:19.8hSqualicum
12Tiffany BickleyNTAnacortes
11Vanessa BiggersNTAnacortes
12Marcy WilliamsNTLynden
10Maria SantosNTLynden
10Lauren MittelstaedtNTFerndale
10Michaila WatsonNTLynden
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Annie Moore5:09.3hSehome
2.12Bronwyn Crossman5:18.6hSqualicum
3.9Mimi Krieger5:31.6hSehome
4.9Kaitlyn Holmgren5:31.7hSehome
5.10Maren Hanson5:46.0hAnacortes
6.11Alanna Steele5:49.2hSehome
7.11Gylany Crossman5:51.9hSqualicum
8.11Tia Herdman5:52.3hSqualicum
9.10Hannah VanZanten5:55.3hLynden
10.10Karla Witte5:55.8hLynden
11.9Tyler Franzen5:56.3hSqualicum
12.11Gabby Vigh5:56.7hSehome
13.9Jade Mustappa6:05.1hFerndale
14.9Katie Delahunt6:08.1hSehome
15.9Breck Smith6:08.5hBellingham
16.10Kelsey Thomas6:09.1hBellingham
17.9Dani Lycklama6:14.0hSehome
18.12Charlie Clark6:33.3hLynden
19.11Miranda Hyldahl6:44.4hBellingham
20.9Naomi Gibson6:46.8hBellingham
21.9Sarah Dykstra6:48.9hSehome
22.9Savannah Mora6:58.0hSehome
23.11Elizabeth Read-Romito6:58.6hBellingham
24.10Lauren Mittelstaedt7:01.1hFerndale
25.9Caroline Crawford7:18.3hAnacortes
26.11Vanessa Biggers7:28.90aAnacortes
27.12Tiffany Bickley7:40.2hAnacortes
11Sarah McHughNTSehome
11Hannah McKenzieNTSehome
10Lauren BruceNTSehome
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tanya Bjornsson16.14aFerndale
4.12Natalie Day18.57aSehome
2.9Michelle Bruncks18.4hLynden
3.10Monica Ronquillo18.5hFerndale
5.10Daisha Zwick18.9hFerndale
6.10Janelle Allison19.52aSehome
7.9Ellie Wylie20.06aSehome
8.12Jordan Quanz20.4hFerndale
9.12Caitlin Reed20.71aAnacortes
10.11Kelsey Swinburnson21.2hLynden
11.11Beate Eriksen21.6hAnacortes
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Elana Knutzen
Beverly Quintanar
Miriam Workentin
Miranda O'Neill
1:56.82aLynden
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kelsey Thomas
Becca Friday
Mara Short-Miller
Claire Leischner
4:27.68aBellingham
2.-Tanya Bjornsson
Chantel Green
Cassie Hanson
Kaitlyn Steele
4:32.46aFerndale
3.-Jessie Biesheuvel
Elana Knutzen
Amy Keiper
Miranda O'Neill
4:33.51aLynden
4.-Sierra Rivers
Breck Smith
Hannah Jensen
Rachel Sager
4:35.58aBellingham
5.-Relay Team 5:08.60aBellingham
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Meghan Griffin29'10.50Bellingham
2.12Morgan Keys28'08.50Bellingham
3.9Madison Melcher27'11.50Anacortes
4.12Amanda Armstrong27'08.00Bellingham
5.11Chantel Petty26'00.50Bellingham
6.9Tenley Schober24'04.00Sehome
7.10Maddie Horne23'10.25Squalicum
8.9Jordyn Veliz23'06.00Sehome
9.10Olivia Noell23'05.75Sehome
10.11Lindsay McDaniel22'11.50Anacortes
11.9Sara Magena22'08.00Bellingham
12.9Rachel Wilkins22'04.75Bellingham
13.9Juilanne Seely22'03.50Lynden
14.9Julia Sharma20'10.00Anacortes
15.12Zianna Weston18'03.00Squalicum
16.9Kimberlee Phillips18'01.75Squalicum
17.9Madeline Ottley18'00.00Squalicum
18.11Traci Perez16'11.00Lynden
9Ariana SmithNDSqualicum
10Erin McguireNDSqualicum
10Chelsea HawesNDSqualicum
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Keys108'01Bellingham
2.12Diane Dentinger99'06Squalicum
3.11Chantel Petty85'07Bellingham
4.11Meghan Griffin82'05Bellingham
5.10Keidy Guillen81'00Anacortes
6.11Lindsay McDaniel79'00Anacortes
7.9Madison Melcher77'00Anacortes
8.11Kim Harbine73'06Ferndale
9.10Maddie Horne72'04Squalicum
10.9Tenley Schober68'09Sehome
11.9Juilanne Seely64'02Lynden
12.9Jordyn Veliz61'10Sehome
13.10Haley Grunhurd61'08Ferndale
14.10Olivia Noell61'05Sehome
15.9Sara Magena58'06Bellingham
16.9Jordan Hommes51'05Lynden
17.9Julia Sharma48'09Anacortes
18.9Rachel Wilkins44'03Bellingham
19.9Kimberlee Phillips39'03Squalicum
9Mackenzie NicolaasNDFerndale
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kim Harbine112'02Ferndale
2.12Diane Dentinger95'09Squalicum
3.11Casey Gibson83'02Anacortes
4.10Haley Grunhurd71'00Ferndale
5.9Katie Johnson60'06Sehome
6.9Ariana Smith53'02Squalicum
7.9Jordan Hommes51'09Lynden
8.10Kristina Pentsak51'04Sehome
9.10Erin Mcguire44'02Squalicum
10.12Zianna Weston42'10Squalicum
10.11Alanna Steele42'10Sehome
12.-Alanna LaVergne40'06Sehome
13.10Chelsea Hawes38'07Squalicum
14.10Britta McClure36'10Sehome
15.11Traci Perez34'01Lynden
9Mackenzie NicolaasNDFerndale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10McKenzie Clark5'00.00Ferndale
2.11Erin Peterson4'10.00Bellingham
3.12Emily Landau4'06.00Sehome
3.12Rachel Davis4'06.00Squalicum
3.9Michelle Bruncks4'06.00Lynden
6.9Lily Grimshaw4'04.00Sehome
6.10Toni Erickson4'04.00Sehome
6.9Kodie Talley4'04.00Ferndale
6.10Devin Pearsall4'04.00Bellingham
10.9Leah VanderGriend4'00.00Lynden
10.10Stacylynn DeBoer4'00.00Lynden
11Kyrstin AllisonNHSqualicum
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brynn Hubbard8'06.50Bellingham
2.12Danielle Sherman8'06.00Sehome
3.12Denise Tso7'06.00Sehome
3.10Cheyenna Pinley7'06.00Squalicum
5.10Zoey Dingle7'00.00Ferndale
5.10Claire Janigo7'00.00Bellingham
10Katie WilsonNHSehome
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Zoe Moller16'00.25Sehome
2.9Kaya Jones15'00.25Sehome
3.11Tressa Angle14'08.25Bellingham
4.12Alex Mullarky14'07.75Bellingham
5.11Jamilah Williams14'02.50Sehome
6.10Toni Erickson13'08.75Sehome
7.9Julie Seldal13'03.00Squalicum
8.9Lily Grimshaw12'10.00Sehome
9.9Anna Lallas12'08.50Sehome
10.9Katie Johnson12'06.00Sehome
11.9Olivia Devries11'06.50Squalicum
12.9Emily Larson11'02.25Sehome
13.12Amanda Armstrong10'11.50Bellingham
14.10Kathy Hanson10'08.50Ferndale
15.11Stephanie Vis10'06.00Lynden
17.10Stacylynn DeBoer9'10.50Lynden
18.10Monica Dorman9'04.50Ferndale
-Alanna LaVergneNDSehome
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jamilah Williams30'07.25Sehome
2.11Sierra Rivers30'06.50Bellingham
3.11Tia Hanson30'05.50Ferndale
4.10Kristina Pentsak28'06.25Sehome
5.9Anna Lallas28'05.00Sehome
11Stephanie VisNDLynden
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.