Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeran Delapp11.37aToutle Lake
2.12Taylor Schnebly11.53aToutle Lake
3.10Kenny Lopez11.76aHockinson
4.12Jarin Ladiges11.80aColumbia (White Salm...
5.10Matt Williams11.93aHockinson
6.11Enrique Granados12.16aColumbia (White Salm...
7.12Shawn Smith12.27aWashougal
8.9Garrett Reitz12.30aOnalaska
9.12Tim Richardson12.73aOnalaska
10.9Josh Hogg13.10aStevenson
11.12Josh Schepp13.12aWashougal
12.9Trey Chambers13.13aToledo
13.9Aaron Lopez13.37aCorbett
14.9Michael Long13.53aStevenson
15.11Kevin Hillstrom14.09aTrout Lake
16.10Austin Masters14.10aToledo
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeran Delapp23.30aToutle Lake
2.12Kyle Earls24.03aColumbia (White Salm...
3.12Shawn Smith24.44aWashougal
4.10Matt Williams24.96aHockinson
5.11Mikael Dick25.07aTrout Lake
6.10Dylan Bybee25.08aStevenson
7.9Evan Nystrom25.30aColumbia (White Salm...
8.11Roy Decoito26.16aToutle Lake
9.10Ben O'Hara26.42aWashougal
10.9Michael Long26.46aStevenson
11.11Willie Ward27.26aOnalaska
12.9Trey Chambers27.69aToledo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Nado50.71aCorbett
2.12Jeran Delapp50.81aToutle Lake
3.12John Merriman53.42aWashougal
4.9Frank Krause54.01aOnalaska
5.10Kenny Lopez54.58aHockinson
6.10Andrew Olsen54.82aStevenson
7.11Mikael Dick55.98aTrout Lake
8.11James (Tate) Peterson58.05aColumbia (White Salm...
9.10Neal LaGrander59.09aColumbia (White Salm...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Merriman2:17.69aWashougal
2.12Joe Schilter2:18.06aToutle Lake
3.11Matt Porter2:19.53aHockinson
4.9Alec England2:22.39aTrout Lake
5.10Jacob Rutledge2:29.47aToutle Lake
6.10Miguel Reyes2:29.74aColumbia (White Salm...
7.11Michael Parkhurst2:32.14aToledo
8.12Noble Gahimer2:33.41aStevenson
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Porter4:56.85aHockinson
2.12Joe Schilter5:04.35aToutle Lake
3.9Alec England5:18.50aTrout Lake
4.10Miguel Reyes5:27.54aColumbia (White Salm...
5.10Jacob Rutledge5:31.52aToutle Lake
6.9Travis Quakenbush5:33.15aWashougal
7.10James Houston5:41.86aWashougal
8.11Michael Parkhurst5:42.00aToledo
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Porter10:38.88aHockinson
2.11Ryan Quackenbush11:31.47aWashougal
3.9Dylan Croeni11:37.64aWashougal
4.11Andrew Martin12:18.25aOnalaska
5.11Marlar Jesse12:32.00aToledo
6.12Neil Gahimer13:34.00aStevenson
7.11Derek Comstock14:03.00aToledo
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Cope16.78aTrout Lake
2.12Phil Johnson17.01aHockinson
3.10Tim Kelley17.15aToutle Lake
4.11Kyle Lindsley17.70aHockinson
5.9Brody Pestana17.72aStevenson
6.12Tim Richardson18.85aOnalaska
7.10Jenson Ladiges18.99aColumbia (White Salm...
8.10Nick Gavenas19.59aStevenson
9.9Drew Wilmoth20.52aWashougal
10.12Adam Waldo22.00aCorbett
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tim Kelley43.13aToutle Lake
2.12Tim Richardson44.47aOnalaska
3.11Kyle Lindsley46.17aHockinson
4.9Brody Pestana46.20aStevenson
5.11Tyler Cope46.40aTrout Lake
6.12Adam Waldo47.34aCorbett
7.10Dan Schilter48.59aToutle Lake
8.10Nick Gavenas48.63aStevenson
9.9Drew Wilmoth56.34aWashougal
12Phil JohnsonDQHockinson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Earls
Enrique Granados
Luis Roque
Jarin Ladiges
45.60aColumbia (White Salm...
2.-Relay Team 47.97aCorbett
3.-Lewis Meyers
Jesse Brown
Justin Judd
Dylan Bybee
49.40aStevenson
4.-Tyler Cope
Morgan Smith
Luke Larson
Mikael Dick
50.33aTrout Lake
--Shawn Smith
Dan Barrett
Ben O'Hara
Josh Schepp
DQWashougal
--Relay Team DQToutle Lake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Earls
Luis Roque
Enrique Granados
Jarin Ladiges
3:43.84aColumbia (White Salm...
2.-Seth Grover
Dallas Queen
Adam Waldo
Scott Nado
3:46.81aCorbett
3.-Phil Johnson
Kyle Lindsley
Matt Williams
Kenny Lopez
3:52.11aHockinson
4.-Relay Team 3:53.21aToutle Lake
5.-Dylan Bybee
Andrew Olsen
Brody Pestana
Jesse Brown
3:55.85aStevenson
6.-Erik Ackerman
Brendan Casey
Travis Quakenbush
Shawn Smith
4:00.00aWashougal
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarin Ladiges41'03.50Columbia (White Salm...
2.12Josh Schepp37'02.00Washougal
3.10Ty Plummer35'09.00Columbia (White Salm...
4.10Alex Keller34'05.50Hockinson
5.12Mike Connelly34'04.50Toutle Lake
6.11Brandon Orth34'04.00Toutle Lake
7.9Zach Clark32'11.50Washougal
8.10Lewis Richardson32'08.00Hockinson
9.9Justin Hollenberry30'10.50Stevenson
10.11Willie Ward30'08.50Onalaska
11.12Justin Engle30'07.50Toledo
12.11Ike Gobel30'07.00Toledo
13.9Abel Isguerra29'06.00Onalaska
14.11Will Hiscox24'11.00Corbett
15.9Jerod Willson24'09.50Toledo
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dallas Queen108'10Corbett
2.9Zach Clark107'08Washougal
3.12Tylynn Scoggins106'09Trout Lake
4.11Brandon Orth98'10Toutle Lake
5.9Abel Isguerra95'03Onalaska
6.12Mike Connelly91'03Toutle Lake
7.9Ryan Nystrom84'07Columbia (White Salm...
8.11Willie Ward80'06Onalaska
9.10Lewis Richardson79'08Hockinson
10.9Pat Scheel76'07Washougal
11.11Ike Gobel74'11Toledo
12.11Tyson Bennett73'11Hockinson
13.9Justin Hollenberry73'11Stevenson
14.12Justin Engle63'05Toledo
15.11Will Hiscox60'04Corbett
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian "Boomer" Nash147'06Toutle Lake
2.12Dan Barrett136'02Washougal
3.12Mike Connelly135'04Toutle Lake
4.10Matt Williams134'06Hockinson
5.11Ike Gobel125'11Toledo
6.10Jenson Ladiges125'09Columbia (White Salm...
7.10Brad Berndt124'06Onalaska
8.10Nick Gavenas119'00Stevenson
9.12Tylynn Scoggins112'06Trout Lake
10.10Alex Keller107'08Hockinson
11.9Brendan Casey97'09Washougal
12.12Justin Engle97'04Toledo
13.9Dalton Taylor93'03Onalaska
14.10Neal LaGrander92'05Columbia (White Salm...
15.10Austin Masters91'08Toledo
16.9Eli Caudillo83'09Trout Lake
17.11Will Hiscox81'11Corbett
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Calvin Garrett5'08.00Columbia (White Salm...
2.11Tyson Bennett5'08.00Hockinson
3.11Lewis Meyers5'08.00Stevenson
4.10Dallas Queen5'04.00Corbett
5.10Dan Schilter5'02.00Toutle Lake
6.12Jesper Uebel5'00.00Corbett
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kristian Rubesh10'06.00Trout Lake
2.10Austin McCrum10'00.00Stevenson
3.9Brendan Casey9'00.00Washougal
4.10Brian Langfield8'06.00Trout Lake
5.12Dan Barrett8'06.00Washougal
6.11James Oxford7'06.00Corbett
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Schnebly19'00.00Toutle Lake
2.12Jesse Brown18'07.25Stevenson
3.12Dan Barrett18'04.50Washougal
4.9Evan Nystrom18'03.00Columbia (White Salm...
4.10Dallas Queen18'03.00Corbett
6.11Lewis Meyers17'07.50Stevenson
7.12Calvin Garrett17'07.00Columbia (White Salm...
8.11Tyler Cope17'04.00Trout Lake
9.10Ben O'Hara16'09.50Washougal
10.11Seth Grover16'08.50Corbett
11.9Nicky Rubesh15'07.50Trout Lake
12.11Kyle Lindsley15'03.00Hockinson
13.11William James14'11.00Corbett
14.11Willie Ward13'02.00Onalaska
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Schnebly40'05.00Toutle Lake
2.11Tyson Bennett39'08.50Hockinson
3.11James (Tate) Peterson38'08.00Columbia (White Salm...
4.11Lewis Meyers37'07.00Stevenson
5.10Dylan Bybee36'08.00Stevenson
6.12William (Bo) Ward35'11.50Columbia (White Salm...
7.11Seth Grover35'08.00Corbett
8.12Kristian Rubesh34'07.50Trout Lake
9.11William James33'11.00Corbett
10.10Dan Schilter32'08.50Toutle Lake
11.11James Oxford29'05.50Corbett
12.9Alex Yeager27'08.50Washougal
13.9Greg Boland27'06.00Washougal
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Taylor Schnebly40'05.00Toutle Lake
2.11Tyson Bennett39'08.50Hockinson
3.11James (Tate) Peterson37'07.50Columbia (White Salm...
4.11Lewis Meyers37'07.00Stevenson
5.10Dylan Bybee36'08.00Stevenson
6.12William (Bo) Ward35'11.00Columbia (White Salm...
7.12Kristian Rubesh34'07.50Trout Lake
8.11William James33'11.00Corbett
9.11Seth Grover33'09.50Corbett
10.10Dan Schilter32'08.50Toutle Lake
11.11James Oxford29'05.50Corbett
12.9Alex Yeager27'08.50Washougal
13.9Greg Boland27'06.00Washougal
 

Teams