Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eddie Montoya11.39aHanford West
2.11Andrew Burke11.69aCorcoran
3.12Kyle Wells11.95aCoalinga
4.10Joshua Garza12.70aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Carlos HernandezDQOrange Cove
11Manuel CarilloDQCorcoran
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Tyrone Truman12.24aHanford West
2.9Richard Muldrow12.34aHanford West
3.9Taylor Perico12.50aHanford West
4.9Arwin Aguinaldo12.58aHanford
9Edgar RadillaDQMendota
11Luis CastilloDQMendota
9Jesus GonzalezDQMendota
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Eddie Montoya11.31aHanford West
2.11Carlos Hernandez11.44aOrange Cove
3.11Manuel Carillo11.82aCorcoran
4.12Kyle Wells11.83aCoalinga
5.11Andrew Burke11.84aCorcoran
6.10Joshua Garza11.87aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
7.10Brad McNaughton12.14aBakersfield Christian
8.11Christian Taylor12.23aBakersfield Christian
9.11Mitch Seaford12.32aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12Marc BanuelosDQMendota
12Rudolfo EscamillaDQMendota
11Elias OchoaDQOrange Cove
11Jorge FloresDQHanford
11Vontrail LoveDQHanford West
12Matt CrawfordDQCoalinga
12Eric ThomasDQHanford West
12Ricardo DelacruzDQCoalinga
12Efrain ArroyoDQOrange Cove
12Julio MoncadaDQMendota
10Kevin SaraujoDQCorcoran
12Manuel HererraDQGranite Hills
11Vincent ResendezDQAvenal
12Raymond GarayDQGranite Hills
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.9Richard Muldrow12.24aHanford West
1.9Tyrone Truman12.24aHanford West
3.9Edgar Radilla12.35aMendota
4.9Arwin Aguinaldo12.55aHanford
5.9Taylor Perico12.64aHanford West
6.9Andre Montalbano13.03aBakersfield Christian
7.9Jesus Gonzalez13.20aMendota
8.11Luis Castillo13.33aMendota
9.9Derrick Gipson13.40aHanford
10.10Brian Lee15.73aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10Jose TorresDQGranite Hills
9Nicolas CorreaDQCorcoran
10Ben RoblesDQCoalinga
9Cameron RibeiroDQCoalinga
9Jonathan TamayoDQCoalinga
9Mario CruzDQHanford
10Luciano HernandezDQOrange Cove
9Joel SilvaDQCorcoran
9Trevor TrujilloDQCorcoran
10Carlos CamposDQAvenal
9Norberto HuertaDQGranite Hills
10Ryan EstabrookeDQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Adolfo Castro10:59.70aCoalinga
2.9Ernest Urias11:00.90aHanford West
3.10Gustavo Rangel11:43.67aKingsburg
4.10David Perry12:02.00aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
5.9Abraham Arevalo12:13.18aGranite Hills
6.9Mario Cruz12:18.15aHanford
7.12Juan Zermanio12:37.01aMendota
8.10Victor Cavillo15:01.21aAvenal
10Tommy BrumfieldDQGranite Hills
9Tyler AbellDQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Bernardo IribeDQMendota
10Marcos VillrealDQCorcoran
9Jake HighfillDQHanford
9Francisco GamboaDQHanford
9Tyler DavidDQHanford
9Armando GamboaDQGranite Hills
10Jose RamirezDQAvenal
9Fermin RayonDQMendota
9Victor NavarroDQMendota
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ralph Harris11.57aBakersfield Christian
2.9Carl Temple13.32aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10Jorge CelisDQAvenal
10CJ HernandezDQCoalinga
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Prelims

1.10CJ Hernandez10.84aCoalinga
2.9Ralph Harris10.87aBakersfield Christian
3.10Jorge Celis10.88aAvenal
4.9Carl Temple10.89aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
9Aaron JohnsonDQHanford
10Julian EspinoDQGranite Hills
9Trevor TrujilloDQCorcoran
10Josh DixonDQHanford West
10Francisco GonzalezDQAvenal
9Joseph CardenasDQGranite Hills
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tharreus Williams16.33aHanford West
2.12Manual Madrid19.70aOrange Cove
3.11Guillermo Avina19.89aMendota
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tharreus Williams16.15aHanford West
2.11Guillermo Avina17.64aMendota
3.12Manual Madrid18.24aOrange Cove
12Moises Valera19.54Granite Hills
10Justin Weldon20.84Liberty (Madera Ranc...
11Anthony RamirezDQCorcoran
12Louie EspinoDQGranite Hills
12Diego HernandezDQCoalinga
11Christian SilvaDQCoalinga
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tharreus Williams41.20aHanford West
3.12Fabian Ortiz44.93aCoalinga
4.12Manual Madrid49.37aOrange Cove
5.12Rudolfo Escamilla50.13aMendota
6.11Guillermo Avina50.69aMendota
12Jaime SolteroDQAvenal
12Juan CastroDQCoalinga
11Anthony RamirezDQCorcoran
12Louie EspinoDQGranite Hills
12Kyle WellsDQCoalinga
12Moises ValeraDQGranite Hills
11Sammy SalinasDQGranite Hills
12James WoodsDQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Marvin Arevalo44.88aMendota
2.10Jorge Celis45.13aAvenal
3.10Francisco Gonzalez48.93aAvenal
4.10Justin Weldon50.30aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
9Joseph CardenasDQGranite Hills
10Josh DixonDQHanford West
10Julian EspinoDQGranite Hills
10Luciano HernandezDQOrange Cove
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Boger
Kyle Wells
Andrew Ruiz
Joey Garcia
45.76aCoalinga
2.-Kevin Saraujo
Devin Johnson
Andrew Burke
Manuel Carillo
45.95aCorcoran
3.-Brad McNaughton
Ryan Stevens
Jake Peterson
Christian Taylor
46.0Bakersfield Christian
3.-Cruz Anthony
Miguel Reyes
Manual Rosas
Alex Rodriguez
46.63aAvenal
4.-Louie Espino
Manuel Hererra
Steven Rice
Sammy Salinas
47.23aGranite Hills
--Vontrail Love
Eddie Montoya
Tharreus Williams
Eric Thomas
DQHanford West
--Mitch Seaford
Adrian Plata
Jae Yoon
James Woods
DQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
--Elias Ochoa
Carlos Hernandez
Junior Alvarez
Christopher Rocha
DQOrange Cove
--Relay Team DQMendota
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Angel Alvarez
Taylor Perico
Rayshon Espirito
Richard Muldrow
46.04aHanford West
2.9Aaron Johnson
Slade Sturdivian
Derrick Gipson
Arwin O
47.80aHanford
--Tyler Abell
Joshua Garza
Brian Lee
Ryan Estabrooke
DQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
--Christian Gonzalez
Hector Otiz
Victor Cavillo
Carlos Sandoval
DQAvenal
--Ivan Garcia
Matt Madrid
Cameron Ribeiro
Ben Robles
DQCoalinga
-9Joel Silva
Trevor Trujillo
Nicolas Correa
Abel Garcia
DQCorcoran
--Tommy Brumfield
Julian Espino
Zachary Contreras
Robert Borbon
DQGranite Hills
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:38.98aHanford
2.-Joshua Garza
Brian Lee
Adrian Plata
Mitch Seaford
3:39.69aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
3.-Yesey Alba
Juan Castro
Eric Lopez
Josh Boger
3:47.79aCoalinga
4.-Manuel Carillo
Javier Flores
Andrew Burke
Robert Jaramillo
3:49.76aCorcoran
--Louie Espino
Sal Madrigal
Sammy Salinas
Moises Valera
DQGranite Hills
--Vontrail Love
Isaak Banuelos
Eddie Montoya
Eric Thomas
DQHanford West
--Junior Alvarez
Carlos Hernandez
Jose Alarcon
Jose Segura
DQOrange Cove
--Jorge Hernandez
Miguel Reyes
Jaime Soltero
Manual Rosas
DQAvenal
--Relay Team DQMendota
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Adolfo Castro
John Lopez
Matt Madrid
Ivan Garcia
3:56.37aCoalinga
2.9Arwin O
Derrick Gipson
Slade Sturdivian
Aaron Johnson
4:13.59aHanford
--Angel Alvarez
Aldo Hernandez
Josh Dixon
Josh Crockett
DQHanford West
--Jacob Hentzler
Austin Snavely
Gustavo Rangel
Tyler Willis
DQKingsburg
--Relay Team DQMendota
--Tommy Brumfield
Julian Espino
Zachary Contreras
Robert Borbon
DQGranite Hills
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Akeem Muhammad
Charles Mohammad
Tharreus Williams
Eric Thomas
1:36.89aHanford West
2.-Kevin Saraujo
Joseph Talamantez
Manuel Carillo
Andrew Burke
1:40.51aCorcoran
3.-Josh Boger
Andrew Ruiz
Kyle Wells
Juan Castro
1:40.72aCoalinga
4.-Keifer Rose
Derrick Gipson
Arwin O
Jorge Flores
1:41.06aHanford
5.-Tyler Abell
Adrian Plata
James Woods
Gabrial Mendoza
1:42.10aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
6.-Christian Taylor
Brad McNaughton
Taylor Roche
Jake Peterson
1:44.60aBakersfield Christian
7.-Rudolfo Escamilla
Julio Hernandez
Hugo Aguilar
Salvador Villasenor
1:47.88aMendota
--Junior Alvarez
Carlos Hernandez
Elias Ochoa
Efrain Arroyo
DQOrange Cove
--Raymond Garay
Sammy Salinas
Manuel Hererra
Sal Madrigal
DQGranite Hills
--Jorge Hernandez
Miguel Reyes
Jaime Soltero
Manual Rosas
DQAvenal
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Yesey Alba
Eric Lopez
Jerry Arellano
Fabian Ortiz
20:04.26aCoalinga
2.-Jesus Flores
Raya Jose
Ramon Loera
Javier Flores
20:55.95aCorcoran
3.-Relay Team 21:39.01aHanford
4.-Will Juhrend
Brad Abell
Abheet Brar
Anthony Bringetto
21:51.82aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
5.-Jose Ramirez
Jorge Hernandez
Jaime Soltero
Manual Rosas
23:07.95aAvenal
--Colten Ivans
Steven Escarcega
Billy Jimenez
Alex Kennedy
DQHanford West
--Juan Zermanio
Bernardo Iribe
Julio Hernandez
Max Lopez
DQMendota
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Laird48'02.00Bakersfield Christian
2.12Josh Boger47'03.00Coalinga
3.12Kelen Earls45'09.00Coalinga
4.11Galen Fair43'07.00Corcoran
5.11Jose Vasquez41'03.00Coalinga
6.12Andrew Ruiz40'05.00Coalinga
7.12Mike Calderon40'03.00Mendota
8.12Marcos Haupe38'09.00Avenal
9.12Luis Rochin38'03.00Orange Cove
10.12Daniel Garcia38'00.00Corcoran
11.12Jonathan Hensley37'06.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
12.11Alex Esparza37'05.00Granite Hills
13.12Emelio Alvarez36'05.00Orange Cove
14.11Anson Lihosit36'04.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
15.11Alfonso Perez35'10.00Mendota
15.11Joseph Talamantez35'10.00Corcoran
17.12Ricardo Lira35'03.00Mendota
19.10Chris Castro34'11.00Avenal
20.12Abdul Govea34'05.00Hanford West
21.11Alex Quair33'02.00Hanford West
22.12Jessie Garcia31'10.00Kingsburg
23.12David Alvmeraz30'11.00Mendota
24.11Solomon Bucio29'04.00Orange Cove
25.11Andres Ramos25'07.00Avenal
11Juan RamirezDQHanford West
10Pete ArmbrusterDQCorcoran
11John ChandlerDQHanford
12Zachary FlowersDQHanford West
 

JV Shot Put  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9KB Morris42'08.00Corcoran
2.11Andrew Lemus40'10.00Granite Hills
3.9Ignacio Lopez37'05.00Mendota
4.10Dallas Ramirez36'05.00Corcoran
5.10Cody Verhoef36'02.00Bakersfield Christian
6.10Agustine Jimenez35'07.00Orange Cove
7.9Alex Leal35'01.00Hanford
8.10Trevor Rose34'09.00Hanford
9.10Ramiro Guzman33'09.00Avenal
10.9Abel Garcia33'05.00Corcoran
11.11Emmet Duran33'02.00Corcoran
12.10Josh Rubio31'06.00Bakersfield Christian
12.9Martin Cisneros31'06.00Granite Hills
14.11Martin Cortez31'05.00Mendota
14.10Elmer Carrillo31'05.00Orange Cove
16.9Carl Temple22'10.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
17.9Salvador Arias22'00.00Avenal
9Daniel MirandaDQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10Francisco MejiaDQMendota
10Martin MaldonadoDQAvenal
10Ethan BarnettDQBakersfield Christian
9Zach BienhornDQHanford West
9Juan MedinaDQMendota
10Jose CoronelDQGranite Hills
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Laird136'02Bakersfield Christian
2.12Kelen Earls126'07Coalinga
3.12Jose Gonzalez120'08Mendota
4.11Jose Vasquez120'04Coalinga
5.12Marcos Haupe116'02Avenal
6.12Daniel Garcia108'05Corcoran
7.12Luis Rochin107'04Orange Cove
8.12Mike Calderon105'11Mendota
9.11Alex Esparza105'05Granite Hills
10.11Joseph Talamantez103'01Corcoran
11.12Ricardo Lira101'01Mendota
12.11Fred Mendoza100'04Coalinga
14.12Jonathan Hensley98'11Liberty (Madera Ranc...
15.10Chris Castro94'06Avenal
16.12Jessie Garcia92'08Kingsburg
17.11Solomon Bucio85'02Orange Cove
18.11Alex Quair73'11Hanford West
11John ChandlerDQHanford
11Juan RamirezDQHanford West
12Abdul GoveaDQHanford West
11Anson LihositDQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12ILY LopezDQAvenal
11Galen FairDQCorcoran
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Peterson6'01.00Bakersfield Christian
2.11Joey Garcia5'10.00Coalinga
3.11Devin Johnson5'04.00Corcoran
3.10Keifer Rose5'04.00Hanford
3.11Steven Maribajoc5'04.00Corcoran
6.12Tony Hernandez5'02.00Corcoran
8.12Danae Mills4'10.00Hanford
11Jae YoonDQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Junior AlvarezDQOrange Cove
12Alejandro ValladarezDQOrange Cove
12Jesse HernandezDQHanford West
11Akeem MuhammadDQHanford West
11Alex KennedyDQHanford West
11Anson LihositDQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Jesus DuranDQCoalinga
12James WoodsDQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10Ryan EstabrookeDQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11DeAndre LewisDQGranite Hills
12Manual MadridDQOrange Cove
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Tyler Willis5'00.00Kingsburg
1.9Rayshon Espirito5'00.00Hanford West
3.9Andre Montalbano4'08.00Bakersfield Christian
4.9Jake Highfill4'04.00Hanford
5.9Tyler David4'02.00Hanford
10Cameron SillsDQCoalinga
9Micheal HopsonDQHanford West
10Jorge CelisDQAvenal
9Breneton BrownDQAvenal
9Josh CrockettDQHanford West
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Brad McNaughtonDQBakersfield Christian
12Manuel HererraDQGranite Hills
11Godo CarrilloDQOrange Cove
12Jesus VegaDQCoalinga
12Tony HernandezDQCorcoran
12Ian ByrneDQCorcoran
12Diego HernandezDQCoalinga
11Steven RiceDQGranite Hills
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Tyler Willis7'06.00Kingsburg
2.10Christian Gonzalez5'00.00Avenal
10Johnny PedrozaDQHanford West
9Adolfo CastroDQCoalinga
9Jonathan TamayoDQCoalinga
10Carlos SandovalDQAvenal
10Luciano HernandezDQOrange Cove
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joshua Garza20'10.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
2.11Christian Taylor20'06.00Bakersfield Christian
3.11Devin Johnson19'03.00Corcoran
4.12German Estrada18'08.00Hanford West
5.11Jae Yoon18'07.50Liberty (Madera Ranc...
6.11DeAndre Lewis18'01.00Granite Hills
7.12Hugo Aguilar18'00.00Mendota
8.11Shawn Garrett17'06.00Bakersfield Christian
9.12Anthony Esparza17'03.00Coalinga
10.11Steven Maribajoc17'02.00Corcoran
10.12Tony Hernandez17'02.00Corcoran
12.12Hugo Valencia12'03.00Coalinga
11Guillermo AvinaDQMendota
11Anthony RamirezDQCorcoran
12Eric ThomasDQHanford West
12Matt CrawfordDQCoalinga
12Christopher RochaDQOrange Cove
10Jose OchoaDQOrange Cove
12Alejandro ValladarezDQOrange Cove
11Alex KennedyDQHanford West
11Alex RodriguezDQAvenal
12Michael JeffDQGranite Hills
11Vincent ResendezDQAvenal
11Ricky VasquezDQOrange Cove
12Frank RamirezDQCoalinga
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Matt Madrid17'06.00Coalinga
2.9Tyler Willis16'03.00Kingsburg
3.10Gustavo Rangel15'03.00Kingsburg
4.9Tyler Abell14'11.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
5.9Tyler David14'00.00Hanford
6.10Jorge Celis10'03.00Avenal
9Taylor PericoDQHanford West
10Carlos CamposDQAvenal
9Breneton BrownDQAvenal
9Hector OrtizDQAvenal
9Aaron JohnsonDQHanford
10Ben RoblesDQCoalinga
9Micheal HopsonDQHanford West
10Marvin ArevaloDQMendota
10Justin WeldonDQLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10Justin RiceDQGranite Hills
9Jose TapiaDQGranite Hills
10CJ HernandezDQCoalinga
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian Taylor41'01.00Bakersfield Christian
2.11Jae Yoon40'07.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
3.11Gerardo Arellano39'02.00Coalinga
4.11Devin Johnson38'07.00Corcoran
5.11Shawn Garrett37'10.00Bakersfield Christian
6.12Tony Hernandez36'09.00Corcoran
7.12Hugo Aguilar36'05.00Mendota
8.11Steven Maribajoc36'04.00Corcoran
9.10Ryan Estabrooke35'08.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
12Frank RamirezDQCoalinga
11DeAndre LewisDQGranite Hills
11Ricky VasquezDQOrange Cove
12Anthony EsparzaDQCoalinga
12Michael JeffDQGranite Hills
11Jorge FloresDQHanford
12Alejandro ValladarezDQOrange Cove
12Christopher RochaDQOrange Cove
11Michael TurnerDQHanford
11Guillermo AvinaDQMendota
12Hugo ValenciaDQCoalinga
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Justin Weldon34'03.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
2.9Gabrial Mendoza29'11.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
9Slade SturdivianDQHanford
9Alex LealDQHanford
10Marvin ArevaloDQMendota
10Ramiro GuzmanDQAvenal
10Justin RiceDQGranite Hills
9Jose TapiaDQGranite Hills
10CJ HernandezDQCoalinga
10Josh DixonDQHanford West
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS65m Hurdles
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
FS4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
V110m Hurdles
FS100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
VDiscus
FSHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
VPole Vault
Track Finals
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
V4x100 Relay
V1600 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault