Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Isiah Crunk11.5Washington Union
12Cameron Brackett11.6Washington Union
4.-Thomas Goins11.8Madera South
12Ricky Woods11.9Washington Union
10Marcelas Walker12.2Washington Union
11Michael Renteria13.0Washington Union
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

4.9Demarea Williams12.4Madera South
9Marcos Escoto13.0Madera South
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Williamson Tony24.2Madera South
-Thomas Goins25.1Madera South
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Marcelas Walker24.7Washington Union
4.9Demarea Williams26.3Madera South
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Williamson Tony54.32Madera South
4.11Jonathan Hansen58.4Madera South
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Demarea Williams57.2Madera South
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Antonio Rodriguez2:06Washington Union
2.11Alfonso Castillo2:07.4Madera South
3.11Alex Guzman2:08.7Madera South
11Juan Pina2:17.3Madera South
11Jonathan Hansen2:18.4Madera South
2:3212Manuel Vallejo2:32Washington Union
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Angel Flores2:19.4Madera South
2.9Jesus Mora2:26.1Madera South
10Victor Evans2:29.0Washington Union
4.9Raul Galindo2:31.5Madera South
9Javier Sanchez2:39Washington Union
9Tanner Ogle2:40Sierra
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaiah Lorenzo4:40.2Madera South
11Antonio Rodriguez4:43.2Washington Union
3.11Alex Guzman4:49.5Madera South
4.11Alfonso Castillo4:49.9Madera South
11Jonathan Hansen5:04.5Madera South
-Juan Navarro5:13.4Madera South
11Carlos Vasquez5:14.7Madera South
12Manuel Vallejo5:54Washington Union
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Angel Flores5:05.9Madera South
3.9Jesus Mora5:21.5Madera South
4.9Raul Galindo5:26.6Madera South
10Victor Evans5:27.9Washington Union
9Javier Sanchez6:13Washington Union
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Isaiah Lorenzo10:33Madera South
11Antonio Rodriguez10:34Washington Union
3.11Alex Guzman10:52Madera South
11Carlos Vasquez11:17Madera South
11Juan Pina11:39Madera South
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Angel Flores11:49Madera South
2.9Raul Galindo12:05Madera South
3.9Jesus Mora12:14Madera South
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Isiah Crunk16.5Washington Union
4.10Noe Garcia17.7Madera South
5.11Robert Gonzalez19.1Madera South
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.10Noe Garcia42.1Madera South
4.11Robert Gonzalez45.3Madera South
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ricky Woods
Cameron Brackett
Marcelas Walker
Isiah Crunk
46.5Washington Union
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tony Williamson
Noe Garcia
Jonathan Hansen
Robert Gonzalez
3:41Madera South
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Carlos Vasquez
Rafael Miranda
Demarea Williams
Marcos Escoto
4:02.5Madera South
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Keith Sampson38'0"Washington Union
11Michael Renteria36'6"Washington Union
10John Gaither34'0Madera South
11Robert Hardy32'3.5Madera South
11Paul Rosales25'6Madera South
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10John Gaither118'0Madera South
11Michael Renteria106'3"Washington Union
11Robert Hardy75'2.5Madera South
11Paul Rosales64'1.5Madera South
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Joe Morales93'1Madera South
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Alfonso Castillo5'4Madera South
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Preston Fielding4'4"Sierra
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Rafael Miranda9'6Madera South
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Isiah Crunk20'6.5"Washington Union
4.11Robert Gonzalez19'9.5Madera South
12Cameron Brackett19'4''Washington Union
12Ricky Woods19'1"Washington Union
10Noe Garcia18'9Madera South
-Thomas Goins18'8Madera South
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Rafael Miranda15'5.5Madera South
4.9Demarea Williams14'8.5Madera South
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Robert Gonzalez38'5.5Madera South
3.10Noe Garcia37'7Madera South
4.10John Gaither36.5Madera South
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.10Rafael Miranda31'6Madera South
3.9Demarea Williams27'8Madera South
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Monique Reed13.1Washington Union
2.11Brittany Goins13.3Madera South
3.10Djur Johnson13.4Madera South
10Alexis Blue13.9Washington Union
4.9Patricia Wiltz13.9Madera South
12Special Rice14.0Washington Union
9Amber Bruno14.3Madera South
9Jasmine Cuyler14.5Madera South
9Brittany McDowell15.1Madera South
-Pearla Giron15.4Madera South
10Sonia Flores15.7Madera South
10Harvir Dedraha17.2Madera South
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Djur Johnson28.2Madera South
3.9Patricia Wiltz29.2Madera South
4.9Amber Bruno30.0Madera South
5.11Brittany Goins30.2Madera South
9Jasmine Cuyler31.0Madera South
9Brittany McDowell31.5Madera South
10Harvir Dedraha36.6Madera South
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Nancy Rios1:09.1Madera South
3.11Cindy Bettancourt1:10.0Madera South
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Akaysha Dhaliwal2:44.1Madera South
3.9Lizzie Palmer2:45Sierra
5.11Cindy Bettancourt2:51Madera South
10Kori Peterson3:03Washington Union
11Kenya Covarrubias3:14Washington Union
9Sabrina Morin3:15Washington Union
12Disney Valarde3:16Washington Union
11Tanya Gonzales3:32Washington Union
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Akaysha Dhaliwal5:57.1Madera South
3.11Cindy Bettancourt6:13.1Madera South
10Kori Peterson6:50.1Washington Union
11Kenya Covarrubias7:11Washington Union
11Tanya Gonzales7:15.2Washington Union
9Sabrina Morin7:18Washington Union
12Disney Valarde7:19Washington Union
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Akaysha Dhaliwal13:38Madera South
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Naijae Cummings17.4Madera South
5.9Patricia Wiltz20.5Madera South
9Morgan Brown20.8Sierra
9Shaneia Logan21.5Madera South
9Baylee Furrer23.4Sierra
9Patricia Johnson26.4Madera South
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Naijae Cummings49.8Madera South
9Morgan Brown51.2Sierra
9Baylee Furrer52.2Sierra
4.9Patricia Wiltz54.4Madera South
9Shaneia Logan58.4Madera South
9Patricia Johnson1:15.0Madera South
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Monique Reed
Michelle Anaya
Special Rice
Alexis Blue
53.5Washington Union
2.-Relay Team 55.3Madera South
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Cindy Bettancourt
Naijae Cummings
Patricia Wiltz
Nancy Rios
4:39.8Madera South
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

12Special Rice30'2.5Washington Union
2.10Breniesha Belion30'2Madera South
9Kacee Amesquita28'0Washington Union
5.10Miriam Rodriguez27.5Madera South
10Geleta Sampson26'4Washington Union
9Holli Bradford26'3Washington Union
11Rebecca Rodriguez24'7.5Madera South
9Korissa Robinson21'1Madera South
11Briana Guevara19'2Washington Union
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Miriam Rodriguez89'9Madera South
3.10Breniesha Belion81'1Madera South
9Holli Bradford72'11Washington Union
11Rebecca Rodriguez72'2Madera South
10Geleta Sampson65'9Washington Union
11Briana Guevara57'10Washington Union
9Kacee Amesquita50'7Washington Union
9Korissa Robinson47'0Madera South
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Michelle Anaya4'10Washington Union
3.9Naijae Cummings4'8Madera South
9Baylee Furrer4'4"Sierra
9Morgan Brown4'4"Sierra
9Amber Bruno3'10Madera South
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Lauren Buschak6'6"Sierra
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Michelle Anaya14'1Washington Union
2.10Djur Johnson13'6Madera South
5.9Patricia Wiltz12'10Madera South
10Shalequa Blanton12'4Madera South
9Jasmine Cuyler11'9Madera South
11Brittany Goins11.5Madera South
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Djur Johnson28'6.5Madera South
2.10Shalequa Blanton28'2.5Madera South
3.9Patricia Wiltz27'11Madera South
4.11Brittany Goins26'6Madera South
5.9Jasmine Cuyler26'6Madera South
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
County/Metro CA: Central
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central