Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Tyree Parker11.57aParadise Valley
3.11Sergio Pernell11.54Paradise Valley
6.11David Godley23.47aParadise Valley
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

2.11Sergio Pernell11.40aParadise Valley
4.10Tyree Parker11.50aParadise Valley
10.10Jake Brown11.79aParadise Valley
21.10Travis Ramirez12.83aParadise Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Ebo Makinde22.78aParadise Valley
3.11Sergio Pernell22.96aParadise Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

2.11Ebo Makinde23.19aParadise Valley
3.10Tyree Parker23.35aParadise Valley
4.11Sergio Pernell23.38aParadise Valley
7.11David Godley23.95aParadise Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ebo Makinde50.90aParadise Valley
2.10Jake Brown51.11aParadise Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jake Brown51.74aParadise Valley
3.11Ebo Makinde52.12aParadise Valley
11.9Nicho Nicholson55.31aParadise Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8.11Andrew Mathias2:07.58aParadise Valley
13.11Bond Robinson2:11.34aParadise Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8.11Andrew Mathias4:50.27aParadise Valley
16.10Jorge Martinez5:02.47aParadise Valley
22.9Joe Hinz5:21.35aParadise Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

14.10Jorge Martinez10:59.63aParadise Valley
24.9Joe Hinz12:29.15aParadise Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Weston Diehl15.01aParadise Valley
3.11David Godley15.03aParadise Valley
4.11Jake Harris15.16aParadise Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11David Godley15.14aParadise Valley
4.11Jake Harris15.47aParadise Valley
8.11Weston Diehl15.57aParadise Valley
11.10Anthony Nish16.32aParadise Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

3.11Weston Diehl40.21aParadise Valley
5.11Jake Harris40.33aParadise Valley
6.11David Godley40.45aParadise Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

2.11Weston Diehl40.88aParadise Valley
5.11Jake Harris41.71aParadise Valley
8.11David Godley42.02aParadise Valley
10.10Anthony Nish42.85aParadise Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Jake Brown
Sergio Pernell
Jake Harris
Tyree Parker
43.62aParadise Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Bond Robinson
Jake Brown
Ebo Makinde
Jake Harris
3:28.64aParadise Valley
-Relay Team 3:36.28aPinnacle
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

7.-Bond Robinson
Jon Van Buren
Andrew Mathias
Nicho Nicholson
9:00.07aParadise Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

6.10Jeremy Mullins43'8.5Paradise Valley
13.12Nick Sabye40'3Paradise Valley
17.11Andrew Fajardo37'1Paradise Valley
18.10Cyrus Way36'7.50Paradise Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

8.10Jeremy Mullins120'3Paradise Valley
14.11Jon Maya111'5Paradise Valley
16.12Nick Sabye110'8Paradise Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Marcus Lafine6'4Paradise Valley
6.11Weston Diehl5'10Paradise Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

9.12Aaron Lescarbeau11'00Paradise Valley
15.9Dean Rapier9'00Paradise Valley
NH12Jon Van BurenNHParadise Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Ebo Makinde21'10.5Paradise Valley
5.10Tyree Parker19'9Paradise Valley
6.9Nicho Nicholson19'7Paradise Valley
7.11David Godley19'7Paradise Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.11Weston Diehl41'.5Paradise Valley
8.10Anthony Nish39'8Paradise Valley
12 .11Marcus Lafine38'8Paradise Valley
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tressa Steele13.27aParadise Valley
12Madison Carmichael13.50aPinnacle
5.9Kelli Cwiekowski13.59aParadise Valley
6.12Lindsay Wolfe13.61aParadise Valley
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tressa Steele13.37aParadise Valley
4.12Lindsay Wolfe13.59aParadise Valley
6.9Kelli Cwiekowski13.67aParadise Valley
17.11Mandee Ungerer14.45aParadise Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tressa Steele27.54aParadise Valley
4.12Ellesse Bray28.33aParadise Valley
5.10Kaydie Mae Anderson28.48aParadise Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tressa Steele27.69aParadise Valley
5.10Kaydie Mae Anderson28.63aParadise Valley
6.12Ellesse Bray28.67aParadise Valley
20.10Kristina Kirk30.78aParadise Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Tressa Steele1:01.06aParadise Valley
5.12Ellesse Bray1:03.12aParadise Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

2.12Ellesse Bray1:02.39aParadise Valley
5.12Tressa Steele1:03.17aParadise Valley
10.10Kaydie Mae Anderson1:05.64aParadise Valley
16.12Katherine Hinz1:07.56aParadise Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.12Katherine Hinz2:26.04aParadise Valley
12.10Rianne Michael2:33.29aParadise Valley
20.10kayleigh Orozco2:44.25aParadise Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8.10Rianne Michael5:35.89aParadise Valley
2.10Leah Durfey5:40.19aPinnacle
17.10kayleigh Orozco6:04.49aParadise Valley
18.11Amanda Burton6:08.01aParadise Valley
22.12Helene Dion6:24.20aParadise Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8.10Rianne Michael12:35.74aParadise Valley
11Kelly Aukema12:42.14aPinnacle
9Megan Anderson12:43.36aPinnacle
14.11Amanda Burton13:27.14aParadise Valley
18.12Helene Dion14:01.99aParadise Valley
22.10kayleigh Orozco15:12.47aParadise Valley
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

12Sarah Stemm15.78aPinnacle
1.12Lindsay Wolfe16.71aParadise Valley
9.11Michele Janson19.57aParadise Valley
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

2.12Lindsay Wolfe17.29aParadise Valley
8.11Michele Janson19.68aParadise Valley
13.11Mariam Able20.12aParadise Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Lindsay Wolfe49.85aParadise Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Prelims

3.12Lindsay Wolfe51.24aParadise Valley
10.11Mariam Able56.49aParadise Valley
11.11Michele Janson56.76aParadise Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 51.81aPinnacle
4.-Kristina Kirk
Mandee Ungerer
Hasona Bagat
Ellesse Bray
53.59aParadise Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ellesse Bray
Kaydie Mae Anderson
Jazmyn Medina
Tressa Steele
4:12.44aParadise Valley
-Relay Team 4:25.37aPinnacle
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Katherine Hinz
Kaydie Mae Anderson
kayleigh Orozco
Rianne Michael
10:17.49aParadise Valley
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

4.11Lacey Caddell29'4.5Paradise Valley
8.11Mandee Ungerer26'11.50Paradise Valley
12.12Ida Mogstad25'4Paradise Valley
23.9Jasmine Neighbors20'6Paradise Valley
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mandee Ungerer104'7Paradise Valley
9.11Lacey Caddell82'3Paradise Valley
17.12Ida Mogstad70'2Paradise Valley
23.11Sabrina Fong53'8Paradise Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kelli Cwiekowski5'3Paradise Valley
4.10Jazmyn Medina4'10Paradise Valley
8.11Mariam Able4'4Paradise Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

5.12Alicia Wheeler7'6"Paradise Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jazmyn Medina16'2Paradise Valley
2.9Kelli Cwiekowski15'11.5Paradise Valley
3.11Michele Janson14'9.50Paradise Valley
15.11Mariam Able12'5Paradise Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.9Kelli Cwiekowski34'5Paradise Valley
3.10Jazmyn Medina32'Paradise Valley
4.12Lindsay Wolfe31'9Paradise Valley
8.11Michele Janson30'Paradise Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Arizona
Division II Arizona