Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakoda Winsor11.57aHanford
2.12Ross Manderscheid11.58aKamiakin
3.11Jordan Ness11.66aWalla Walla
4.11Steven Piippo11.67aRichland
5.11Josh Bland11.72aHanford
6.11David Gilman11.76aWest Valley (Spokane)
6.11Cori Nickerson11.76aKamiakin
8.12Colton Casillas11.78aRichland
9.12Tim Pring11.85aWest Valley (Spokane)
10.9Daniel Hughes11.86aPasco
11.12Kevin Anderson11.87aSouthridge
12.11Andrew Bloom11.89aWalla Walla
13.10Diondre Ross11.94aWest Valley (Spokane)
14.12Parker Flynn11.97aWest Valley (Spokane)
15.11William Thorne12.04aWalla Walla
12James Allen11.8Mead
18.11Andrew Hentges11.8Mead
16.11James Hatcher12.08aSouthridge
17.9Jacob McKinney12.10aRichland
19.11Stanley Salsbury12.14aKamiakin
19.11Spencer Hessler12.14aWalla Walla
21.11Ethan Morgan12.15aKamiakin
22.11Bryan Clothier12.16aWalla Walla
23.10Tamerich Perez12.17aSouthridge
23.9Tim White12.17aKamiakin
25.12James Allen12.18aMead
26.12Ryan Schauble12.21aKamiakin
27.10Jorden Upton12.22aSouthridge
27.12Levi Luca12.22aHanford
29.11Tyler Myers12.24aSouthridge
30.10Austin Schilling12.26aWalla Walla
31.9Devante Lamb12.27aPasco
32.9Jerrod Johnston12.29aKamiakin
33.11Justin Piek12.30aWalla Walla
33.11Kyle Jones12.30aWalla Walla
35.10Greg Haste12.31aSouthridge
35.12Nick Kirsch12.31aKamiakin
37.11Jorge Garcia12.34aWalla Walla
37.10Ben Wallace12.34aHanford
37.11Mitchell Urlacher12.34aPasco
40.12Ross Quesnell12.35aSouthridge
41.11Corey Kolasch12.36aPasco
42.10Jonathan Lee12.37aSouthridge
42.10Steven Moreno12.37aKennewick
42.-Keenan Thomas12.37aKennewick
45.11Paul Sisk12.38aRichland
46.10Jordan Mackin12.40aMead
47.11Doug Rogers12.43aPasco
48.10Austin Wilborn12.44aPasco
48.9Jesus Ceron12.44aWalla Walla
48.12Dan Hamilton12.44aSouthridge
51.12Nathan Tebeck12.47aWalla Walla
52.9Cole Emmerson12.49aSouthridge
53.10Levi Sanchez12.51aHanford
54.10Patrick Russel12.53aSouthridge
54.11Darien Hatch12.53aMead
56.11Danny McLane12.55aMead
56.9Krys Smith12.55aWest Valley (Spokane)
56.10Dominique Groce12.55aRichland
59.-Matthew Hendricks12.58aRichland
59.9Brandon Search12.58aPasco
61.12Johnathan Hendel12.59aRichland
62.9Codi Nickerson12.60aKamiakin
63.9Kasey Hutto12.62aSouthridge
64.10Shawn Van De Mark12.63aHanford
64.10Antonio Serna12.63aKamiakin
66.12Denis Mehinagic12.65aHanford
67.10Tyrell McGee12.70aSouthridge
67.9Ryan Feser12.70aDeer Park
69.10Anthony Sapp12.71aPasco
70.12Brennan Whitby12.75aPasco
70.12Gregory Delp12.75aWalla Walla
72.10Jason Sisk12.76aRichland
73.10Andrew King12.77aPasco
74.9Hao Pham12.78aKamiakin
75.9Alex Mercado12.79aKamiakin
75.9Andrew Kusuda12.79aRichland
77.10James Tanke12.86aKamiakin
78.10Trey Ralston12.88aKamiakin
78.10Jacob Moreno12.88aRichland
80.12Thomas Faust12.92aMead
80.11Martin Sanks12.92aWalla Walla
82.-Grant Kelm12.96aHanford
83.11Jose Chavez12.99aSouthridge
84.10Benjamin Quesnell13.02aKamiakin
85.9Joel Teats13.03aRichland
86.9Omar Andrade13.04aWest Valley (Spokane)
86.10Charlie Potter13.04aWalla Walla
88.9DJ Couch13.06aHanford
88.11Derek Ho13.06aWalla Walla
90.10Chris Whitney13.08aSouthridge
91.9Cameron Wagar13.12aHanford
92.9Marshall Dunovant13.14aWalla Walla
93.9Zak Zwiener13.15aKamiakin
94.9Colton Rehn13.16aWest Valley (Spokane)
95.11Casey Morris13.17aRichland
96.9Ryan Evans13.18aWalla Walla
97.10Ryan Cuillier13.24aKamiakin
98.10Dylan Dikes13.26aHanford
98.9Preston Omta13.26aRichland
100.9Tyler Powell13.29aRichland
101.9Joseph Walker13.31aPasco
101.9Chris Liudahl13.31aPasco
103.10Eddie Del Toro13.33aKamiakin
105.12Ryan Heimbach13.44aMead
106.11Jordan Hansen13.49aMead
107.-Rahul Ranade13.57aRichland
108.10Terry Stevens13.58aWalla Walla
109.11Spencer Jaquish13.60aKamiakin
110.9Matt McClendon13.61aHanford
111.-Rory O'Donnell13.65aRichland
112.10Rubal Virdi13.69aKamiakin
112.10Andrew Deskins13.69aSouthridge
114.-Josh McClure13.76aWest Valley (Spokane)
115.9Ryan Lewis13.79aWest Valley (Spokane)
116.9Grayson Miller13.83aMead
117.9Cole Snider13.85aHanford
118.9Ben Marcear13.89aRichland
119.9Geraldo Ruiz14.00aRichland
120.9Dominic Thompson14.06aWalla Walla
121.9Christopher Ramirez14.07aWalla Walla
122.9Jared Barichello14.09aRichland
123.-Steven Manning14.22aRichland
124.9Alex VanderLinden14.35aRichland
125.11Ryo Yamanouchi14.45aWalla Walla
126.11Zach Morales14.55aRichland
127.10Jerry Thomas14.64aWest Valley (Spokane)
128.9Dauson Larrabee14.85aSouthridge
129.10Kyle Cornwell14.90aHanford
130.10Frank Arellano15.08aWalla Walla
131.12Johnny Bell15.36aMead
132.10David Padilla15.97aPasco
133.10Bryce Bebee16.41aMead
9Dan AndersonDNSMead
9Tayler ArmstrongDNSMead
10Justin SpencerDNSWalla Walla
9Colton HillDNSWalla Walla
9Xavier LampkinDNSWalla Walla
10Kevin WaiblingerDNSWalla Walla
10Andrew SwinnertonDNSWalla Walla
10Travis StewartDNSHanford
9Jim DaiDNSHanford
9Andrew DodsonDNSHanford
12Michael SmithDNSMead
9Zach AlbertinDNSKennewick
9Chris HuttonDNSSouthridge
10Jordan McCollumDNSSouthridge
-Bryon KolarDNSSouthridge
9Elliot MaravillaDNSMead
9Tim RinehartDNSSouthridge
9Dorian TiburcioDNSSouthridge
9kyle BarnesDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
11Jaren NelsonDNSPasco
11Joseph OordDNSPasco
10Miguel ValdiviaDNSPasco
11McKenzie ShoemakeDNSPasco
10Nathaniel BrownDNSWalla Walla
9Jonathan GilveyDNSWalla Walla
-Aaron ThomasDNSRichland
9Louis SimsDNSRichland
10DeVonte RheaDNSRichland
11Nathan GuzekDNSRichland
11Logan BoothDNSKamiakin
10Marques AveryDNSPasco
12Jacob ClaryDNSHanford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Swanson22.89aSouthridge
2.12Scott Birks23.58aSouthridge
11Andrew Hentges23.7Mead
3.11David Gilman23.98aWest Valley (Spokane)
4.10Jordan Mackin24.75aMead
4.10DeVonte Rhea24.75aRichland
6.10Tyler Bowers24.80aRichland
7.10Greg Haste24.84aSouthridge
8.10Jonathan Lee24.98aSouthridge
9.11Mitchell Urlacher24.99aPasco
10.10Jorden Upton25.00aSouthridge
11.10Dominique Groce25.10aRichland
12.11James Hatcher25.15aSouthridge
13.12Johnathan Hendel25.34aRichland
14.10Patrick Russel25.45aSouthridge
15.9Kasey Hutto25.51aSouthridge
16.12Neil Verberne25.62aMead
17.9Cole Emmerson25.63aSouthridge
18.12Michael Smith25.68aMead
18.11Dyllan Charvat25.68aRichland
20.-Matthew Hendricks25.69aRichland
21.9Andrew Kusuda25.71aRichland
22.10Jordan McCollum26.07aSouthridge
23.11Danny McLane26.11aMead
24.9Ryan Feser26.27aDeer Park
25.9Omar Andrade26.48aWest Valley (Spokane)
26.9Joel Teats26.69aRichland
26.12Conrad Garza26.69aPasco
28.10Rylie Dean26.70aSouthridge
29.9Tyler Powell26.88aRichland
30.11Jose Chavez26.93aSouthridge
31.9Ben Marcear27.94aRichland
32.10Andrew Deskins28.01aSouthridge
33.9Xavier Glessner28.07aWest Valley (Spokane)
34.-Rahul Ranade28.20aRichland
35.12Leonard Inch28.42aDeer Park
36.9William McNamera28.45aSouthridge
37.-Aaron Thomas28.65aRichland
38.9Ryan Lewis29.63aWest Valley (Spokane)
39.9Dauson Larrabee31.97aSouthridge
10Tyrell McGeeDNSSouthridge
-Bryon KolarDNSSouthridge
9Tim RinehartDNSSouthridge
10Jason SiskDNSRichland
-Alex TannerDNSKennewick
11Kelly MildrenDNSMead
12Thomas FaustDNSMead
9kyle BarnesDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
-Josh McClureDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
10Jackson PringDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
9Krys SmithDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
9Alex VanderLindenDNSRichland
10Jacob MorenoDNSRichland
11Peter HarpsterDNSPasco
10Andrew KingDNSPasco
11Tyler MyersDNSSouthridge
11Jose CalderonDNSKennewick
11Garrick LuzzoDNSRichland
12Parker FlynnDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
10Tamerich PerezDNSSouthridge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Gilbert52.11aPasco
2.11Cori Nickerson52.42aKamiakin
3.11Jose Calderon53.74aKennewick
4.12Nick Kirsch53.90aKamiakin
8.11Kelly Mildren54.5Mead
5.9Aaron Smith54.91aSouthridge
6.11Kevin Hodgson55.27aHanford
6.12Ryan Schauble55.27aKamiakin
9.12Zach Dixon55.93aDeer Park
10.10Steven Moreno56.17aKennewick
11.12Gregory Delp56.52aWalla Walla
12.9Jerrod Johnston56.88aKamiakin
13.12Nathan Tebeck57.14aWalla Walla
14.11Doug Rogers58.95aPasco
15.9Caleb Osborne59.40aSouthridge
16.9Nathan Mather59.55aRichland
17.9DJ Couch59.92aHanford
18.9Tyler Holle59.94aKamiakin
19.9Codi Nickerson59.98aKamiakin
20.10Anthony Sapp1:00.10aPasco
21.9Ryan Nelson1:00.32aHanford
22.9Alex Fearing1:00.84aSouthridge
23.9Xavier Glessner1:01.25aWest Valley (Spokane)
24.11Spencer Jaquish1:01.94aKamiakin
25.9William McNamera1:02.08aSouthridge
26.12Vinai Sinthavy1:02.48aPasco
27.10Evan Blodgett1:02.94aKamiakin
28.9Dominic Thompson1:05.10aWalla Walla
29.9Brandon Bowie1:12.38aPasco
30.12Emmanuel Vasquez1:14.47aPasco
31.9Jacob Schnetzer1:23.84aSouthridge
12Dan QuinnDNSKennewick
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.11Jordan Curnutt1:58.3Mead
1.11Andrew Gonzales2:01.23aSouthridge
2.11Steven Kutsch2:04.63aMead
4.10Albert Rodriguez2:05.43aHanford
5.12Todd Allen2:05.79aSouthridge
6.12Nathan Wallace2:06.39aHanford
7.12Layton Bird2:07.46aHanford
8.11Braden Nelson2:08.91aRichland
9.11Casey Singleton2:09.63aSouthridge
10.10Kyle Sturdefant2:10.78aSouthridge
11.10Aaron Konzek2:11.25aSouthridge
12.9Aaron Smith2:11.27aSouthridge
13.10Quinton Olivas2:11.64aSouthridge
14.12Steve Foster2:13.76aWest Valley (Spokane)
15.9David Clayson2:13.92aMead
16.10Zac Martin2:14.42aHanford
17.10Bram Holladay2:14.51aSouthridge
18.12Ben Hieb2:14.72aPasco
19.10Aric Gray2:14.95aMead
20.11Aaron Estes2:16.18aRichland
21.10Josh Maier2:16.36aRichland
22.11Kevin Hodgson2:16.58aHanford
23.10Spencer Pavlicek2:17.08aRichland
24.12Alex Thomason2:17.43aRichland
25.10Blake Lewis2:17.55aWalla Walla
26.10Nathan Seiler2:17.69aSouthridge
27.11Devin Denning2:18.29aRichland
28.11James Valentino2:18.48aRichland
29.12Richard Keroack2:20.31aWest Valley (Spokane)
29.10Reggie Peone2:20.31aDeer Park
31.11Jeffery Young2:21.83aRichland
32.10Christian Fraga2:22.07aSouthridge
33.10Phi Hoang2:22.09aRichland
34.12Andrew Smith2:22.66aMead
35.10Adrian Gonzales2:23.02aSouthridge
36.9Taylen Howland2:23.32aMead
37.9Alex Fearing2:24.35aSouthridge
38.9Mathew Sturtevant2:26.11aPasco
39.11Kris Daratha2:28.08aMead
40.11Brenden Hunt2:29.08aRichland
41.9Josh Spivey2:29.24aMead
42.10Gaspar Cardenas2:29.59aPasco
43.10Dustin Taylor2:30.03aWalla Walla
44.10Wil Bergstrom2:30.50aWalla Walla
45.10Mark Mulvaney2:33.85aMead
46.9Austin Piek2:34.59aWalla Walla
47.-Travis Hamill2:35.12aHanford
48.11Josh Attaway2:36.06aDeer Park
49.9Larry Holmes2:36.52aWalla Walla
50.11Zach Morales2:37.25aRichland
51.9Jake Duenich2:37.49aDeer Park
52.9Taylor Yancey2:37.84aWalla Walla
53.12Daniel Trilla2:40.99aKennewick
54.11Casey Morris2:42.58aRichland
55.9Tyler Salisbury2:43.88aDeer Park
56.10Arthur Fretheim2:44.11aWalla Walla
57.10Roger Gomez2:44.37aRichland
58.10Luis Flores2:45.79aPasco
59.10Levi Basinger2:56.51aMead
60.9Keith Leitner3:02.10aRichland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelly Lynch4:30.30aMead
2.11Peter Gilbert4:31.21aPasco
3.12Richard Keroack4:31.26aWest Valley (Spokane)
4.11Jordan Curnutt4:31.52aMead
5.11Steven Kutsch4:35.87aMead
6.11Eric Foss4:36.32aMead
11Marcus Budig4:37.7Mead
7.10Evan Fiske4:37.72aKamiakin
8.12Ryan Willits4:39.32aRichland
9.12Derek Scott4:40.49aKamiakin
10.12Todd Allen4:42.78aSouthridge
11.11Jordan Baker4:43.27aMead
12.10Nathan Schweiger4:43.81aRichland
13.10Quinton Olivas4:45.04aSouthridge
14.11Justin Degenhardt4:45.28aWest Valley (Spokane)
15.11Casey Singleton4:46.04aSouthridge
16.12Robby Wall4:47.74aWalla Walla
17.11Caleb Parker4:48.18aRichland
18.9Cayle Turpen4:51.12aRichland
19.11Jason Sams4:51.22aMead
20.10Aaron Konzek4:51.27aSouthridge
21.10Alan Peak4:51.55aKamiakin
22.10Charles Lisle4:52.12aKamiakin
23.10Cory Foss4:52.28aMead
24.11Sam Sheahan4:54.46aMead
25.11Ben Fussner4:55.03aRichland
26.12DJ Smith4:55.48aMead
27.10Reggie Peone4:55.94aDeer Park
28.10Josh Greer4:57.78aMead
29.12Marshall Merrill4:57.86aHanford
30.10Casey Casillas4:58.07aRichland
31.9Jacob Hollander4:58.50aRichland
32.10Rainer Luhrs4:58.94aPasco
33.10Zac Martin4:59.38aHanford
34.12Drew Warner4:59.75aKamiakin
35.11Nick Schlekewey5:02.28aKamiakin
36.9Addison Quam5:02.46aSouthridge
37.10Nathan Seiler5:04.04aSouthridge
38.12Matt Bare5:06.74aKamiakin
39.11Matt Dionne5:06.75aMead
40.10Aric Gray5:07.99aMead
41.9Austin Morgan5:08.64aWalla Walla
42.12Taylor Brooks5:09.47aKamiakin
43.12Andrew Smith5:10.56aMead
44.9Aaron Nelson5:11.40aWalla Walla
45.10Adrian Gonzales5:11.72aSouthridge
46.11Andres Torres5:12.17aWalla Walla
47.9Mathew Sturtevant5:12.44aPasco
48.10Christian Fraga5:12.70aSouthridge
49.9Taylen Howland5:13.65aMead
50.10Quinton Calmus5:15.17aRichland
51.12Michael Craigo5:15.58aKamiakin
52.9Josh Spivey5:15.90aMead
53.9Vadim Novoselskiy5:17.49aSouthridge
54.10Gaspar Cardenas5:18.16aPasco
55.10Dustin Taylor5:22.69aWalla Walla
56.11Kris Daratha5:23.26aMead
57.10Chris Broz5:24.56aHanford
58.11David Reavill5:25.54aHanford
59.10Mark Mulvaney5:26.85aMead
60.9Vitaliy Momotok5:41.31aSouthridge
61.12Noel Perez5:44.37aWalla Walla
62.12Sam Hager5:47.53aRichland
63.9Jake Duenich5:49.11aDeer Park
64.9Dimitry Momotok5:54.87aSouthridge
65.9Devon Hobbs5:58.31aKamiakin
66.9Kody Hauck6:00.92aWest Valley (Spokane)
67.9Tyler Salisbury6:02.29aDeer Park
68.9Jordan Grier6:02.69aHanford
69.9Elijah Pogue6:07.45aWalla Walla
70.10Tyler Rexus6:08.17aKamiakin
71.10Stephen Jones6:14.26aWalla Walla
72.10Levi Basinger6:15.55aMead
73.9Houston Rice6:20.13aWalla Walla
74.9Josh West6:25.63aMead
75.12Daniel Trilla6:34.64aKennewick
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelly Lynch9:22.80aMead
2.11Andrew Gonzales9:30.53aSouthridge
3.11Jordan Baker10:04.46aMead
4.12Joey Hartmeier10:07.42aWest Valley (Spokane)
5.10Kyle Sturdefant10:21.19aSouthridge
6.12Taylor Brooks10:21.38aKamiakin
7.10Bram Holladay10:32.57aSouthridge
8.11Sam Sheahan10:35.90aMead
9.11David Whitney10:45.47aRichland
10.11Dan Macintosh10:46.78aMead
11.9David Clayson10:52.55aMead
12.10Caleb Nokes10:56.31aMead
13.12Chris Cresci10:56.47aWalla Walla
14.9Ryan Nelson11:13.02aHanford
15.12Kyle Hall11:34.24aDeer Park
16.12Kaleb Pulsipher11:36.76aHanford
17.9Brandon Bowie11:39.38aPasco
18.9Mario Figueroa11:44.04aMead
19.9Brookes Kindle11:50.39aHanford
20.12Vinai Sinthavy11:55.37aPasco
21.11Josh Attaway12:22.04aDeer Park
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jace Mclaws15.7Mead
2.12Dan Taylor15.8Mead
3.12Michael Najera16.18aWalla Walla
4.12Matt Wimett16.62aSouthridge
5.11Dallin Lundgren16.78aDeer Park
6.10Joe Clements16.84aHanford
7.12Chase Collings16.95aMead
8.12Ted Blowe16.96aRichland
9.11Ben Ward17.25aSouthridge
10.12Blaine Hansen17.26aSouthridge
10.11Sean Mauss17.26aKennewick
12.11Brian Haffner17.38aWest Valley (Spokane)
13.10Casey Monahan17.58aMead
14.11Eric Turner17.62aRichland
15.12Jonathan Knoop17.89aMead
16.11Eddie Alvarado17.94aPasco
17.11Edin Mehic18.19aKamiakin
18.10Tim McEuen18.42aWalla Walla
19.10Brad Heaston18.75aSouthridge
20.11Nick Becerra19.19aKennewick
21.12Ian Smyth19.29aWalla Walla
22.12Patrick Scholze19.47aMead
23.9Sean Phenneger19.49aSouthridge
24.11Cody Orth19.68aKamiakin
25.10Rylan Montgomery19.73aSouthridge
26.10Garrett Gerling19.94aWalla Walla
27.9Luke Barnett20.06aKamiakin
28.9Tony Ng20.22aRichland
29.9Nathan Mather20.88aRichland
30.10Eddie Del Toro21.05aKamiakin
31.9Jim Dai21.67aHanford
32.9Derek Hansen21.90aSouthridge
33.10Kris Bragg21.92aKamiakin
34.9Tim Carter22.43aMead
10Chris GeorgeDNSMead
9Sawyer NeifferDNSWalla Walla
9Chris HuttonDNSSouthridge
10John BooneDNSWalla Walla
11Jake MulkeyDNSHanford
10Lee MoultonDNSPasco
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Najera41.51aWalla Walla
4.12Jonathan Knoop42.4Mead
2.12Jace Mclaws42.77aMead
3.10Joe Clements42.84aHanford
5.12Blaine Hansen44.27aSouthridge
6.11Ben Ward44.42aSouthridge
7.12Matt Wimett44.44aSouthridge
8.11Max Kayser45.26aMead
9.12Chase Collings45.30aMead
10.10Casey Monahan46.00aMead
11.12Patrick Scholze46.20aMead
12.9Addison Quam46.49aSouthridge
13.10Jason Yale46.53aSouthridge
14.11Cody Orth47.18aKamiakin
15.11Derik Heitzmann47.26aWalla Walla
16.10Brad Heaston48.19aSouthridge
17.9Cody Surdez48.67aWest Valley (Spokane)
18.12Ian Smyth48.71aWalla Walla
19.9Chris Liudahl49.45aPasco
20.9Tyler Morrey53.43aSouthridge
12Stephan EymanDNSMead
9Sawyer NeifferDNSWalla Walla
11McKenzie ShoemakeDNSPasco
10John BooneDNSWalla Walla
10Garrett GerlingDNSWalla Walla
11Eddie AlvaradoDNSPasco
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.39aWalla Walla
2.-Relay Team 44.77aRichland
3.-Relay Team 44.79aSouthridge
4.-Relay Team 45.34aKamiakin
5.-Relay Team 46.04aWalla Walla
6.-Relay Team 46.87aSouthridge
7.-Relay Team 47.16aSouthridge
8.-Relay Team 47.30aMead
9.-Relay Team 47.36aWalla Walla
10.-Relay Team 48.05aRichland
11.-Relay Team 48.44aRichland
12.-Relay Team 49.32aSouthridge
13.-Relay Team 50.09aSouthridge
14.-Relay Team 55.25aRichland
--Relay Team DNSPasco
--Relay Team DNSHanford
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:34.79aMead
2.-Relay Team 3:37.30aWalla Walla
3.-Relay Team 3:38.19aWest Valley (Spokane)
4.-Relay Team 3:40.85aRichland
5.-Relay Team 3:41.29aSouthridge
6.-Relay Team 3:43.68aHanford
7.-Relay Team 3:46.74aRichland
8.-Relay Team 3:47.22aWest Valley (Spokane)
9.-Relay Team 3:47.61aSouthridge
10.-Relay Team 3:49.13aKennewick
11.-Relay Team 3:51.60aPasco
12.-Relay Team 4:00.52aHanford
13.-Relay Team 4:00.67aPasco
14.-Relay Team 4:00.73aRichland
15.-Relay Team 4:02.89aSouthridge
16.-Relay Team 4:07.90aWalla Walla
17.-Relay Team 4:25.16aWalla Walla
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Murbach49'07.00Kamiakin
2.12Kohl St.Peter47'04.00Pasco
3.12Josh Antonson47'01.00Southridge
4.11Michael Banta46'06.50Mead
5.12Glenn Richmond44'11.00Richland
6.10Sam Wright43'04.00Mead
7.12Cody Foote43'02.00Mead
8.12Cody Clark42'04.50Walla Walla
9.12Jacob Potter41'11.00Kamiakin
10.10RJ Harris41'06.00Hanford
11.12Nikko Guzman41'02.00West Valley (Spokane)
12.11Brandon Rose41'01.50Mead
13.12Boyd Funk41'01.00Mead
14.12Kyle Sutphin40'09.50Kamiakin
15.11Mourad Dour40'01.00Mead
16.10Chris Pittman39'10.00Richland
17.10Jesse Korb39'07.00Deer Park
18.11Peter Girgis39'06.00Richland
19.12Grant Deniston39'04.00Mead
20.11Cody Rollins39'01.00West Valley (Spokane)
21.11Austin Helgesen39'00.50Mead
22.11Scott Christensen38'10.50Richland
23.12Caleb Gilmour38'08.50Pasco
24.12Austin Thomas38'01.00Southridge
25.11Anthony Wellington-Buttice38'00.00Walla Walla
26.10Hovhannes Melkonyan37'11.50West Valley (Spokane)
27.12Nathan McClure37'07.00Walla Walla
28.9Tyler Poldervardt37'04.50West Valley (Spokane)
29.11Kole Whitby37'01.50Pasco
30.11Grant Robinson36'09.00Southridge
31.11Elmer Williams36'06.50Deer Park
32.12Kyle Eggers36'05.50Walla Walla
33.11Cameron Garza35'03.00Pasco
34.10Walter Harper35'01.00Deer Park
35.12Scott Folkerson35'00.00Mead
35.11Matt Michelotti35'00.00Mead
37.10Dallas Jimenez34'09.50Walla Walla
38.12Nick Mccoy34'09.00West Valley (Spokane)
39.11Sam Smith34'08.50Southridge
40.11Drew Limburg34'07.00Walla Walla
41.9Moody Dour34'06.00Mead
42.12John Brehmer34'04.00Deer Park
43.12Nester Guzman34'00.50Pasco
44.10Dylan Shenefield33'11.00Walla Walla
45.-Ryan Rose33'10.00West Valley (Spokane)
46.10Reid White33'09.50Deer Park
47.12Colton Mohrland33'07.00Walla Walla
48.9Matt Elmore33'06.00Mead
49.11Skylar Keeton33'04.50Pasco
50.11Tim Hayward33'04.00Deer Park
51.9Kurt Rueter33'01.50Hanford
52.11Mike Michelotti32'07.50Mead
53.10Michael Anger32'04.50Mead
54.10Ben Watkins31'11.00Hanford
55.11Alex Sumner31'09.00Walla Walla
56.10Tyler Strange31'06.50Walla Walla
56.10Phillip Roberg31'06.50Walla Walla
58.12Wally Vela31'06.00Kamiakin
59.10Cody Valencia31'05.00Southridge
60.9Matt O'Bleness31'03.50Mead
61.10Nick Tulberg31'00.50Richland
62.11Anthony Tiburicio31'00.00Southridge
63.11Dan Hutchinson30'08.50Deer Park
64.11Jeff Gaunt30'03.50Hanford
65.9Bryan Jennings29'11.00Mead
66.9Brian Hall29'09.50Southridge
67.9Thomas Morgan29'09.00West Valley (Spokane)
68.10Chris Ambler29'06.50Walla Walla
69.9Gerald Maib29'05.00Walla Walla
70.10Jerome Garcia28'09.00Mead
71.11Blake Campbell28'08.50Richland
72.10Joey Garland28'08.00Mead
73.9Chad Billmire28'04.50Mead
74.10Bryson Newell28'02.00Pasco
75.11Ryan Huskinson28'01.50West Valley (Spokane)
76.10Chris Puzycki28'01.00Kamiakin
76.11Brian Cherwien28'01.00Hanford
78.10Kyle Erb28'00.00Walla Walla
79.9Ammon Herrera27'09.00Richland
80.10Kris Bragg27'08.00Kamiakin
81.10Anthony Gatlin27'05.50Southridge
82.9Matthew Harrington27'05.00Southridge
83.9Kyle Fowler27'01.50Southridge
83.-Brandon DeMeyer27'01.50Richland
85.12Hamish Sharma27'01.00Kamiakin
86.10Arthur Fretheim27'00.00Walla Walla
87.11Gabe Rose26'09.50West Valley (Spokane)
88.9Cameron Dahl26'07.00Pasco
88.-Tanner Oswald26'07.00Richland
90.10Drew Jones26'03.00Kamiakin
91.9Austin Remington26'01.00Richland
91.10James Herald26'01.00Walla Walla
93.10Jerry Thomas25'11.00West Valley (Spokane)
94.9Austin Armstrong25'07.00Richland
95.10Marcus Fitzhugh25'06.50Richland
96.9Chad Turner25'03.50Kamiakin
97.9Matt Squires25'03.00Kamiakin
97.9Joshua Smedley25'03.00Richland
99.12Michael Higgins25'02.00Walla Walla
100.9Ky Nolan25'01.50West Valley (Spokane)
101.11Matt Konzal25'01.00West Valley (Spokane)
102.9Alex Froehlich24'04.00Hanford
102.9Ian Burnham24'04.00Mead
104.9Evan Ramsey24'03.50Kamiakin
105.9Lamar Bowser24'03.00Hanford
105.9CJ Waits24'03.00Mead
107.9Bryce Reichert24'00.50Richland
108.-Clay Patton22'09.50Hanford
109.10Brett Janke22'09.00Mead
110.11Ben Moore22'07.00Mead
111.10Lucas Valdez22'05.00Kamiakin
112.9Jordan Korenkeiwicz21'06.00Richland
113.9Cameran Harris21'01.50Southridge
114.9Bradley Smith20'00.00Richland
115.-Aniket Pattanayak17'11.00Hanford
9Derek SirekNDMead
11Anthony GuzsoNDMead
11Gage HaegeleNDMead
12Anthony HattrupNDMead
12Tim O'BrienNDMead
9Jarem KiserNDMead
9Jake BogensbergerNDMead
10Bob GeyerNDMead
9Joe WebsterNDRichland
9Sean McCormickNDRichland
9Austin IcayanNDRichland
9Chase CowleyNDRichland
11Rafael NerrellNDRichland
9Blake MorganNDRichland
9Logan BenbowNDRichland
10Travis KarrNDKennewick
10Kellen SavageNDKamiakin
11Vinnie PontoroloNDKennewick
11Brennan WattsNDPasco
11Jake MulkeyNDHanford
10Casey HigginsNDKamiakin
10Andrew KromNDKamiakin
10Zach HewittNDKamiakin
11Alex ArentNDKamiakin
12David RoederNDKamiakin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Todd Loncosty145'00Mead
1.12Dan Spitz137'09Mead
2.12Ethan Hill137'01Walla Walla
4.11Peter Girgis131'10Richland
5.11Brandon Lynch127'03Mead
6.10Sam Wright124'06Mead
7.11Michael Banta120'02Mead
8.12Jacob Potter118'08Kamiakin
9.12Anthony Hattrup116'11Mead
10.10Travis Sharp116'06Kennewick
11.11Scott Christensen115'06Richland
12.12Caleb Gilmour114'07Pasco
13.12Jon Murbach112'11Kamiakin
14.12Robby Wall112'01Walla Walla
15.12Kohl St.Peter111'06Pasco
16.12Kyle Eggers109'04Walla Walla
17.11Luke Nelson108'11Walla Walla
18.12Nester Guzman107'01Pasco
19.10Jesse Korb105'08Deer Park
20.12Boyd Funk104'04Mead
20.10RJ Harris104'04Hanford
22.9Kurt Rueter103'10Hanford
23.11Shea Hansen103'03West Valley (Spokane)
24.12John Grandstaff103'00Walla Walla
25.11Elmer Williams101'00Deer Park
26.12Nikko Guzman99'02West Valley (Spokane)
27.11Tim Hayward98'10Deer Park
28.9Julio Jimenez98'04Walla Walla
29.10Hovhannes Melkonyan97'00West Valley (Spokane)
30.11Ben Moore95'03Mead
31.12Nathan McClure94'07Walla Walla
32.9Matt McClendon93'01Hanford
33.11Chad Loncosty92'05Mead
34.12Cody Clark92'01Walla Walla
35.11Sam Smith91'09Southridge
35.10Dylan Shenefield91'09Walla Walla
37.11Sam Willhoite90'09Pasco
38.11Zach Ogle89'10Kamiakin
39.9Cameron Dahl89'09Pasco
40.10Kyle Erb89'05Walla Walla
41.10Chris Pittman89'02Richland
42.10Phillip Roberg88'08Walla Walla
43.11Donovan McIntosh88'05Kennewick
44.10Matt Pulver88'03Kamiakin
45.10Tyler Strange86'04Walla Walla
46.10Bevin Whitby86'02Pasco
47.12Kyle Sutphin85'11Kamiakin
47.9Thomas Morgan85'11West Valley (Spokane)
49.11Rafael Nerrell85'08Richland
50.10Rhys Lloyd84'00Hanford
51.11Ryan Huskinson83'05West Valley (Spokane)
52.11Dan Hutchinson82'09Deer Park
53.10Nick Tulberg82'07Richland
54.10Phillip Ingram81'11Walla Walla
54.9Caleb Osborne81'11Southridge
56.11Grant Robinson81'10Southridge
57.11Alex Sumner81'06Walla Walla
58.10Ben Watkins80'10Hanford
59.11Anthony Tiburicio80'06Southridge
60.9Ammon Herrera79'02Richland
61.-Tanner Oswald78'06Richland
62.9Tristen Call77'09Richland
63.11Lam Lokamalik77'07Pasco
64.9Matt O'Bleness77'03Mead
65.9Jordan Grier77'00Hanford
66.11Tyler Rodriguez75'10Hanford
67.9Joseph Aubert75'02West Valley (Spokane)
68.11Blake Campbell75'00Richland
69.9CJ Waits74'09Mead
70.9Matt Elmore74'06Mead
71.10Marcus Fitzhugh74'04Richland
72.9Austin Armstrong74'01Richland
73.10Jerome Garcia71'11Mead
74.12Wally Vela71'01Kamiakin
75.9Evan Ramsey70'00Kamiakin
76.9Shawn Samples69'04Southridge
76.9Ky Nolan69'04West Valley (Spokane)
78.12Nick Mccoy68'03West Valley (Spokane)
79.10Terry Stevens68'01Walla Walla
80.9Nicholas Bushman67'08Walla Walla
81.11Daniel Mears67'00Pasco
82.10Chris Puzycki66'11Kamiakin
83.9Matt Squires66'08Kamiakin
84.9Chad Billmire66'04Mead
85.10Lucas Valdez65'07Kamiakin
86.9Telman Melkonyan65'05West Valley (Spokane)
87.9Chris Gramling62'10Southridge
88.12Hamish Sharma62'09Kamiakin
89.10Brett Janke62'08Mead
90.10James Herald62'05Walla Walla
91.9Christain Olsen62'02West Valley (Spokane)
92.9Bryce Reichert62'01Richland
93.10Paul Turner61'11Richland
94.10Andrew Swinnerton61'10Walla Walla
95.-Derek Culverhouse61'00Richland
96.9Brian Hall60'06Southridge
97.9Matthew Harrington60'03Southridge
98.10Anthony Gatlin60'01Southridge
99.10Cody Valencia59'01Southridge
100.9Chad Turner57'10Kamiakin
101.9Joshua Smedley56'00Richland
102.10Reid White55'11Deer Park
103.10Michael Anger54'08Mead
104.9Alex Froehlich54'04Hanford
105.-Clay Patton53'09Hanford
106.-Aniket Pattanayak53'01Hanford
107.10Frank Arellano52'11Walla Walla
108.9Austin Remington51'09Richland
109.9Jordan Korenkeiwicz49'11Richland
110.9Demitrius Landry49'09Pasco
111.10Travis Mann47'02Southridge
112.9Ian Burnham42'11Mead
113.9Bradley Smith37'04Richland
114.9Cameran Harris35'11Southridge
10Stephen GarciaNDSouthridge
10Walter HarperNDDeer Park
12John BrehmerNDDeer Park
9Lamar BowserNDHanford
9Jake BogensbergerNDMead
10Joey GarlandNDMead
12Cody FooteNDMead
10Bob GeyerNDMead
9Moody DourNDMead
12Grant DenistonNDMead
11Austin HelgesenNDMead
9Bryan JenningsNDMead
11Gage HaegeleNDMead
11Anthony GuzsoNDMead
12Tim O'BrienNDMead
11Matt MichelottiNDMead
11Mike MichelottiNDMead
9Xavier LampkinNDWalla Walla
9Blake MorganNDRichland
9Derek LombardoNDRichland
9Sean McCormickNDRichland
9Austin IcayanNDRichland
9Chase CowleyNDRichland
9Logan BenbowNDRichland
11TC HangartnerNDKennewick
10Kellen SavageNDKamiakin
10Brett WestermanNDKennewick
11Brian ReilNDKennewick
11Vinnie PontoroloNDKennewick
11David ReavillNDHanford
12David RoederNDKamiakin
11Alex ArentNDKamiakin
10Zach HewittNDKamiakin
10Casey HigginsNDKamiakin
10Andrew KromNDKamiakin
10Chris ChristensenNDRichland
12Glenn RichmondNDRichland
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Rose183'03West Valley (Spokane)
2.11Justin Graff179'06Mead
3.10Hovhannes Melkonyan160'06West Valley (Spokane)
4.11Ethan Morgan157'03Kamiakin
5.12Max King147'00Mead
6.11Luke Nelson146'02Walla Walla
7.12Ethan Hill145'09Walla Walla
8.11Jordan Friesz141'10Hanford
9.11Kyle Jones141'01Walla Walla
10.11Zach Ogle137'10Kamiakin
11.11Cody Rollins137'00West Valley (Spokane)
12.12Josh Antonson136'02Southridge
13.11Kyle Wagar131'02Hanford
14.11Jordan Dill130'10Mead
15.11Paul Sisk130'04Richland
16.10Mitch Cain130'03Mead
17.10Ryan Pry130'00Mead
18.10Travis Sharp129'10Kennewick
19.10Dylan Dikes128'00Hanford
20.10Max Pounder127'11Mead
21.11Nick Rader127'06Richland
22.11Shea Hansen127'05West Valley (Spokane)
22.11Marco Cerda127'05Pasco
22.12Kyle Merril127'05Pasco
22.11Nate Johnson127'05Mead
26.11Skylar Keeton125'06Pasco
27.10Jason Yale125'03Southridge
27.11Drew Limburg125'03Walla Walla
29.11Cameron Garza124'11Pasco
30.12Brennan Whitby124'06Pasco
31.12John Grandstaff123'03Walla Walla
32.11Lam Lokamalik122'07Pasco
33.9Hao Pham120'06Kamiakin
34.10Josh Lake119'00Mead
35.10Spencer Deniston117'04Mead
36.9Cameron Wagar117'00Hanford
37.12Mitch Richman116'08Mead
38.9Shawn Samples114'11Southridge
39.12Briton Wheeler113'09Mead
40.11Brian Cherwien109'09Hanford
41.11Donovan McIntosh109'05Kennewick
42.11Sam Willhoite109'02Pasco
43.9Tyler Poldervardt109'00West Valley (Spokane)
44.11Tyler Johnson108'02Kennewick
45.10Matt Pulver107'01Kamiakin
46.9Joe Webster104'00Richland
47.10Kory Bond103'07Mead
48.12Kiley Poole103'06Mead
49.10Ozzie Cook102'01Richland
50.9Sean Phenneger100'06Southridge
51.9Jarem Kiser100'05Mead
52.11Matt Konzal99'09West Valley (Spokane)
53.11Rafael Nerrell99'03Richland
54.10Nate King95'01Mead
55.10Tom McCants94'01Richland
56.-Grant Kelm93'05Hanford
57.10Lane Valenzuela93'01Mead
58.11Gabe Rose91'04West Valley (Spokane)
59.10Drew Jones88'01Kamiakin
60.11Jake Midtlying87'08Mead
61.9Tanner Nugent87'06Kamiakin
62.9Zak Zwiener87'00Kamiakin
62.11Daniel Mears87'00Pasco
62.-Travis Hamill87'00Hanford
65.9Nic Moore86'07Mead
66.10Rhys Lloyd86'02Hanford
67.11Tyler Rodriguez86'01Hanford
68.9Ruben Solis85'08Hanford
69.11Brennan Watts82'08Pasco
70.10Chris Ambler80'09Walla Walla
71.9Gerald Maib79'04Walla Walla
72.11Zack England73'06Mead
73.9Chris Gramling73'02Southridge
74.10Bryson Newell69'04Pasco
75.9Tyler Morrey67'00Southridge
76.9Jake Bogensberger66'06Mead
77.10Phillip Ingram63'09Walla Walla
78.11Ryo Yamanouchi63'06Walla Walla
79.10John Schweiger57'11Richland
80.9Derek Hansen51'11Southridge
81.-Derek Culverhouse51'10Richland
82.9Demitrius Landry44'09Pasco
83.10Travis Mann30'11Southridge
10Paul TurnerNDRichland
11Martin SanksNDWalla Walla
12Ryan AldenNDWalla Walla
10Travis KarrNDKennewick
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Anthony Maracich6'06.00Mead
1.12Jason Feser6'06.00Kamiakin
3.12Stephen Swanson6'05.00Southridge
4.11Ryan LaForte6'04.00Mead
4.12Greg Stapleton6'02.00Kamiakin
4.12Nigel LaFountain6'02.00West Valley (Spokane)
7.11Steven Piippo6'00.00Richland
7.11Josh Bland6'00.00Hanford
9.10Devin Kiser5'10.00Mead
9.10Ryan Dahlstrom5'10.00West Valley (Spokane)
9.12Ryne Eggers5'10.00Walla Walla
9.9Jacob McKinney5'10.00Richland
13.10Tim McEuen5'08.00Walla Walla
13.10Sam Schoesler5'08.00West Valley (Spokane)
13.10Luke Snyder5'08.00Mead
16.10Shawn Van De Mark5'06.00Hanford
16.10Patrick Hall5'06.00Deer Park
16.9Tim White5'06.00Kamiakin
19.10Tyler Fairchild5'04.00Richland
19.9Tyler Holle5'04.00Kamiakin
19.12Chris Brown5'04.00Hanford
19.10Peter Zachara5'04.00Hanford
19.10Travis Stewart5'04.00Hanford
19.11Derek Ho5'04.00Walla Walla
26.10Rylie Dean5'02.00Southridge
26.10Chris Whitney5'02.00Southridge
26.9Matt Mauro5'02.00West Valley (Spokane)
26.11Sean Mauss5'02.00Kennewick
26.10Kris Swanson5'02.00Southridge
26.10Brad Baird5'02.00Richland
26.9Travis Kafentzis5'02.00Richland
26.12Jacob Ausejo5'02.00Walla Walla
26.9Nicholas Bushman5'02.00Walla Walla
26.9Marshall Dunovant5'02.00Walla Walla
36.10Shaughn Mahoney5'00.00Richland
36.11Jon Silver5'00.00Kennewick
36.9Michael Burke5'00.00Richland
36.10Rylan Montgomery5'00.00Southridge
36.11Marco Cerda5'00.00Pasco
41.9Luke Barnett4'10.00Kamiakin
42.12Michael Gill4'08.00Mead
42.9Matt Harrop4'08.00Mead
44.11Devin McBride4'06.00Pasco
12Conrad GarzaNHPasco
12Dan QuinnNHKennewick
9Zach HarpNHRichland
-Cody OlsenNHRichland
12Ryan AldenNHWalla Walla
10Austin WilbornNHPasco
11Justin HurtubiseNHMead
11Jake MidtlyingNHMead
9Tim CarterNHMead
9Dillin BaurfriendNHMead
11Daniel RhoadsNHWalla Walla
10Justin SpencerNHWalla Walla
10Kevin WaiblingerNHWalla Walla
10Cody StarrNHKennewick
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keith Webber14'00.00Mead
1.11Justin Hurtubise12'06.00Mead
3.12Dan Hamilton11'06.00Southridge
3.12Cameron Fancher11'06.00Southridge
5.12Chester Holt10'06.00Walla Walla
5.11Devin Shaw10'06.00Pasco
5.12Jacob Clary10'06.00Hanford
5.12Jake Schroeder10'06.00Mead
5.9Joseph Aubert10'06.00West Valley (Spokane)
10.11Devin McBride10'00.00Pasco
10.11Quentin Wright10'00.00Pasco
10.11Brian Haffner10'00.00West Valley (Spokane)
10.11Hank Bohnet10'00.00Walla Walla
10.11Jacob Harold10'00.00Walla Walla
15.11Corey Kolasch9'06.00Pasco
15.12Miles Mikkelson9'06.00Pasco
15.10Hayden Douglas9'06.00Mead
18.11Robert Jessop9'00.00Kennewick
18.11Jeremy Knighten9'00.00Richland
20.12Ben Hieb8'06.00Pasco
20.10Jess Albrecht8'06.00West Valley (Spokane)
20.9Alex Mercado8'06.00Kamiakin
20.9Michael Green8'06.00Mead
24.9Jarrod Wehde8'00.00Mead
24.11Dustin Cook8'00.00Southridge
24.9Luke Konzal8'00.00West Valley (Spokane)
24.11Stanley Salsbury8'00.00Kamiakin
24.12Joshua Sanderson8'00.00Walla Walla
29.12Spencer Dodds7'06.00Walla Walla
29.-Nick Wellenbrock7'06.00Southridge
29.9Chase Wright7'06.00Mead
29.10Kyle Cornwell7'06.00Hanford
33.9Andrew Dodson6'06.00Hanford
34.9Chris Hutton6'00.00Southridge
34.9Ryan Evans6'00.00Walla Walla
34.9Eric Hofferber6'00.00Richland
34.9Geraldo Ruiz6'00.00Richland
11Carson Ware0Mead
12Philip Neumann0Mead
12Tim Barrett0Mead
11Kyle AveryNHRichland
11Brandon ErdmanNHRichland
12Mathew SchmitsNHPasco
11Jacob GarretsonNHSouthridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Weixel20'08.25Richland
2.12Ross Manderscheid20'04.00Kamiakin
3.11Justin Graff20'02.75Mead
4.12Jason Feser19'10.00Kamiakin
5.12Levi Luca19'08.75Hanford
6.12Brock Anderson19'08.00Walla Walla
7.12Josh Cole19'07.50Kamiakin
8.12Aaron Martin19'05.25Richland
9.11Garret Graden19'04.50Mead
10.11Justin Piek19'01.50Walla Walla
11.11Robert Jessop18'11.00Kennewick
12.11Jorge Garcia18'08.75Walla Walla
13.9Brandon Search18'08.25Pasco
14.11Bryan DeFelice18'04.25Mead
15.12Nathan Wallace18'03.50Hanford
16.11Dallin Lundgren17'11.75Deer Park
17.12Chris Brown17'10.50Hanford
18.12Kyle Merril17'09.75Pasco
19.11Derik Heitzmann17'08.50Walla Walla
20.12Justin Weeks17'08.25Walla Walla
21.11Steven Patton17'08.00Walla Walla
22.12Dominic Hampton17'06.75Southridge
23.10Alec Jones17'06.00Mead
24.10Trey Ralston17'04.25Kamiakin
24.11Andrew Bloom17'04.25Walla Walla
26.11Bryan Clothier17'03.75Walla Walla
27.11Harshil Matta17'00.50Hanford
28.12Abe Toure16'10.75Hanford
29.9Cody Surdez16'10.25West Valley (Spokane)
30.9Matt Wildey16'06.00Richland
31.-Trevor Shows16'05.75Richland
32.10Nathaniel Brown16'05.50Walla Walla
33.10Antonio Serna16'04.50Kamiakin
34.10Darrell Willoughby16'02.00Richland
36.9Preston Omta16'01.00Richland
37.9Devante Lamb15'11.25Pasco
38.10Matt Polvi15'10.50Richland
39.10Lee Moulton15'09.25Pasco
41.9Colton Rehn15'08.75West Valley (Spokane)
42.10James Tanke15'08.00Kamiakin
43.12Mitch Richman15'05.75Mead
44.11Devin Shaw15'05.00Pasco
45.12Ryan Heimbach15'04.00Mead
46.9Dorian Tiburcio15'03.50Southridge
47.9Josh Barnard15'03.00Deer Park
48.9Jared Barichello15'01.00Richland
49.12Travis Rychalsai15'00.75Mead
50.9Tanner Nugent14'10.50Kamiakin
51.9Cody Wright14'07.75Mead
52.9Christain Olsen14'06.25West Valley (Spokane)
53.9Tony Ng14'04.75Richland
54.11Jaren Nelson14'01.00Pasco
55.11Peter Harpster13'11.00Pasco
55.11Quentin Wright13'11.00Pasco
57.11Noah Wiles13'09.00Walla Walla
58.9Tayler Armstrong13'00.00Mead
58.12Leonard Inch13'00.00Deer Park
60.9Jonathan Gilvey12'03.50Walla Walla
61.12Mathew Schmits12'02.00Pasco
62.-Steven Manning11'07.75Richland
63.10David Padilla11'01.00Pasco
64.10Tyler Thompson10'06.25Southridge
10Patrick HallNDDeer Park
-Kor TerNDKennewick
-Alex TannerNDKennewick
9Colton HillNDWalla Walla
9Joseph WalkerNDPasco
9Jesus CeronNDWalla Walla
10Tyler FairchildNDRichland
12Jacob AusejoNDWalla Walla
-Hayden WingNDRichland
11Jon SilverNDKennewick
10Ryan InesNDKennewick
10Hans BristNDKamiakin
10Brad BairdNDRichland
10Brooks EresmanNDRichland
11Dyllan CharvatNDRichland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Taylor41'08.50Mead
2.11Derek Weixel40'04.50Richland
3.10Devin Kiser40'03.25Mead
4.12Ryne Eggers39'05.75Walla Walla
5.12Abe Toure39'05.50Hanford
6.11Bryan DeFelice39'02.00Mead
7.11Nick Becerra39'01.00Kennewick
8.12Neil Verberne38'10.50Mead
9.12Josh Cole38'09.00Kamiakin
10.12Brock Anderson38'08.00Walla Walla
11.11Ryan LaForte38'06.75Mead
12.12Zach Dixon38'06.25Deer Park
13.-Keenan Thomas38'05.50Kennewick
14.12Dominic Hampton38'03.75Southridge
15.11Harshil Matta38'03.50Hanford
16.10Diondre Ross37'11.50West Valley (Spokane)
17.11Edin Mehic37'05.75Kamiakin
18.12Aaron Martin36'10.75Richland
19.9Matt Wildey36'08.50Richland
20.12Justin Weeks35'10.75Walla Walla
21.10Cody Starr34'08.50Kennewick
22.10Matt Polvi34'01.50Richland
23.9Josh Barnard31'02.25Deer Park
24.10Darrell Willoughby29'03.50Richland
-Hayden WingNDRichland
-Trevor ShowsNDRichland
12Jonathon MillerNDRichland
11Aaron RutterNDMead
10Tyler ThompsonNDSouthridge
10Peter ZacharaNDHanford
12Ryan HeimbachNDMead
12Jacob ColeNDMead
9Sean DvaorakNDMead
11Garret GradenNDMead
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V3200 Meters12:15 PM
V110m Hurdles12:45 PM
V100 Meters1:15 PM
V1600 Meters2:15 PM
V4x100 Relay2:45 PM
V400 Meters3:15 PM
V300m Hurdles3:40 PM
V800 Meters4:00 PM
V200 Meters4:30 PM
V4x400 Relay4:30 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put12:00 PM
VJavelin12:00 PM
VLong Jump12:00 PM
VDiscus2:00 PM
VHigh Jump2:00 PM
VTriple Jump2:00 PM
VPole Vault2:00 PM
Track Finals
V3200 Meters12:30 PM
V100m Hurdles1:00 PM
V100 Meters1:50 PM
V1600 Meters2:30 PM
V4x100 Relay3:00 PM
V400 Meters3:30 PM
V300m Hurdles3:50 PM
V800 Meters4:15 PM
V200 Meters4:30 PM
V4x400 Relay4:45 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus12:00 PM
VHigh Jump12:00 PM
VLong Jump12:00 PM
VPole Vault12:00 PM
VShot Put2:00 PM
VJavelin2:00 PM
VTriple Jump2:00 PM