Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Ryan Fitzgerald11.26aWestview
3.11Lorenzo Clark11.3aWestview
4.12Ben Kuenzi11.49aMcKay
6th11Elijah Lewis11.58aBenson
7th11Jarrett Williams11.65aBenson
8.11Brian Berquist12.04aMark Morris
9.10Roger Murphy12.10aMark Morris
10Andrew Yang12.31aClackamas
11Sam Timothy12.45aClackamas
10Robert Niko12.48aThe Dalles
10James Breckterfield12.52aThe Dalles
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Nate Anderson22.44aBenson
3.11Lorenzo Clark23.07aWestview
4.11Ryan Fitzgerald23.17aWestview
5.12Miguel Gonzales23.22aMcKay
10Ricky Cookman24.04aClackamas
8th11Jarrett Williams24.44aBenson
12Matt Willis25.01aMcMinnville
10.10Roger Murphy25.04aMark Morris
11.10Steve Kuenzi25.06aMcKay
11Riley Rex25.17aMcMinnville
10James Larson25.44aClackamas
14.11Mike Riley25.50aMark Morris
10Robert Niko25.88aThe Dalles
10James Breckterfield27.20aThe Dalles
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Nate Anderson49.51aBenson
12Nick Elderidge52.31aClackamas
4.12Pat Sippel52.45aWestview
5.-Adam Schwartz53.32aWestview
10Ryan Keene54.94aClackamas
9.10Roger Murphy54.96aMark Morris
12Christian Franzmann55.99aThe Dalles
11Riley Rex56.36aMcMinnville
12.11Chris Bodda58.29aMcKay
12Brad Hansell58.76aThe Dalles
10Andrew Hernandez59.76aMcMinnville
15.9Charles Nguyen61.73aMcKay
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Zuber Ahmed1:58.68aBenson
2nd12Martin Romero-Clark1:59.67aBenson
11Jeremy Liebman2:00.40aClackamas
4.12Ryan Long2:00.71aWestview
12Patrick Lee2:02.64aMcMinnville
7.-Michael Bryant2:09.26aWestview
8.11Kelton Fortune2:09.39aThe Dalles
9.11Nate Hoover2:10.48aMark Morris
12Jason Barron2:12.69aClackamas
12.9Cole Mahaffey2:14.15aMcKay
12Vaughn Kelly2:14.79aThe Dalles
14.12Rob Monroe2:16.62aMark Morris
15.10Alex Klawhun2:23.46aMcKay
9Kaleb Nyquist2:25.86aMcMinnville
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Rob Monroe2:12Mark Morris
12Robert Frain2:18Mark Morris
9Nolan Bumgarner2:21Mark Morris
10Ryan Hepler2:26Mark Morris
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Zuber Ahmed4:05.64aBenson
2.12Nate Ellis4:07.6aWestview
3rd12Martin Romero-Clark4:09.41aBenson
4.11Eric Zeuthen4:15.38Westview
12Mario Battaglia4:28.46aMcMinnville
6.11Kelton Fortune4:29.40aThe Dalles
8.11Nate Hoover4:29.78aMark Morris
7.11Kenney Medina4:29.77The Dalles
9Grant Eldridge4:38.63aClackamas
10Matt Hutchinson4:44.18aClackamas
13.10Ryan Hepler4:55.69aMark Morris
15.11Keith Thomas5:40.47aMcKay
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Ellis8:57.0aWestview
2.12Nick Sparr9:21.26aWestview
3.11Ricky Mendez9:26.33aMcKay
11Scott Ward9:36.77aClackamas
6.11Sean Dahlberg9:39.48aThe Dalles
11Jesse Davis9:41.78aClackamas
8.11Jose Casner9:57.83aThe Dalles
9.11Tyler Tomslund9:57.86aMark Morris
11Josiah Johnstone10:05.37aMcMinnville
11th10Roba Abuna10:07.37aBenson
13.11Keith Thomas10:39.20aMcKay
14.12Nick Kissinger10:57.02aMark Morris
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jim Goldner15.91aWestview
2nd12Jerome Martin15.94aBenson
3.11Paul Draghicescu16.37aWestview
4th10Eric Bailey16.38aBenson
12Jacob Laune17.09aMcMinnville
11Ian Lawson17.23aMcMinnville
9.9Ross VanZanten17.44aMark Morris
12Dan Clem17.84aClackamas
10Nathan Francis18.43aThe Dalles
11Quinton Cole18.76aThe Dalles
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Laune41.57aMcMinnville
2.11Paul Draghicescu41.81aWestview
3rd12Jerome Martin41.84aBenson
4.11Jim Goldner42.38aWestview
5th10Eric Bailey42.51aBenson
8.10Nathan Francis45.17aThe Dalles
11Ian Lawson45.84aMcMinnville
11Quinton Cole46.17aThe Dalles
11.9Steven DeLess50.94aMcKay
12.10Thomas Mortimer54.83aMark Morris
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-O'Shea Hamilton
Levi Stromme
Miguel Gonzales
Ben Kuenzi
43.97aMcKay
3.-Ryan Fitzgerald
Andrew Hurst
Michael Thompson
Lorenzo Clark
44.14aWestview
-Jacob Laune
Conrad Gowell
Patrick Lee
Josh Armstrong
44.79aMcMinnville
5.-Jared Treichel
Brian Berquist
Roger Murphy
Josh Wilson
45.87aMark Morris
-James Larson
Alex Kolyvanov
Ricky Cookman
Jered Bass
46.51aClackamas
7.-Frankie Alvarez
James Breckterfield
Robert Niko
Oscar Nunez
46.53aThe Dalles
-Jarrett Williams
John Bernard-Jones
Elijah Lewis
Nate Anderson
DQBenson
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Isaiah Jones
Alex Greene
Elijah Lewis
Eric Carlson
1:34.39aBenson
2.-Duane Prewitt
Blaine Bradburn
Blake Woodard
Michael Thompson
1:36.23aWestview
-Matt Willis
Daniel Nofziger
Conrad Gowell
Josh Armstrong
1:36.41aMcMinnville
4.-O'Shea Hamilton
Ben Kuenzi
Miguel Gonzales
Reese Smith
1:36.42aMcKay
7.-Mike Riley
Jared Treichel
Roger Murphy
Dave Smith
1:42.28aMark Morris
8.-Relay Team 1:44.89aThe Dalles
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Martin Romero-Clark
Roba Abuna
Zuber Ahmed
Nate Anderson
3:33.18aBenson
3.-Ryan Long
Paul Draghicescu
Keaton Robertson
Pat Sippel
3:37.95Westview
-Alex Kolyvanov
Corey Staten
Nathan Kintz
Nick Elderidge
3:39.03aClackamas
-Jacob Laune
Josiah Johnstone
Patrick Lee
Daniel Nofziger
3:40.11aMcMinnville
6.-Kelton Fortune
Brad Hansell
Christian Franzmann
Frankie Alvarez
3:41.25aThe Dalles
7.-Mike Riley
Jared Treichel
Will Hannon
Steve Wilson
3:41.83aMark Morris
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Sean Pullin
Will Sehorn
Nick Bugas
Kirk Forstrom
8:56.70Westview
3.-Austin Klawhun
Alex Klawhun
Ricky Mendez
Cole Mahaffey
8:59.13aMcKay
4th-Abuna Roba
Kevin Smith
Cameron Hermens
Josiah Clanton
9:02.85aBenson
5.-Relay Team 9:12.65aThe Dalles
7.-Robert Frain
Ryan Hepler
Nolan Bumgarner
Rob Monroe
9:18.69aMark Morris
-Kaleb Nyquist
Sam Bernhisel
Lucian Battaglia
Scott Van Lear
10:06.72aMcMinnville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryant Cornell53'3The Dalles
2nd10Myles Wade48'1Benson
3.10Adam Crawford46'2The Dalles
12Leon Carl46'1McMinnville
10Josh Armstrong45'1McMinnville
12Tim Linn43'3"Clackamas
8.12Greg Bailey43'3Westview
12Rudy Schaffroth42'4.5"Clackamas
11.9Keith Rader38'0.5Westview
12th11Jose Meza35'6Benson
13.11Ryan Moore35'1Mark Morris
14.12Marc McCord34'2McKay
15.10Travis Carterby33'6.5Mark Morris
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryant Cornell145'2The Dalles
12Mike Simmons132'3"Clackamas
3rd11Mike Gann126'11Benson
4.12Alex Fong126'0Westview
12Leon Carl125'2McMinnville
12Andrew Amerson122'10McMinnville
7.12Marc McCord117'0McKay
10Adam Crawford116'1The Dalles
12Rudy Schaffroth111'10"Clackamas
11.12Greg Bailey111'10Westview
13.10Travis Carterby98'3Mark Morris
14th12Collin Bacon91'11Benson
15.11Mike Kornbrust91'7Mark Morris
16.10Deontay Marin88'9McKay
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Mike Simmons187'4"Clackamas
2.12Alex Fong157'06Westview
5.9Aaron Reyes148'0McKay
6.10Taylor Johnson143'9Mark Morris
10Justin Inahara142'1"Clackamas
8th11Mike Gann135'3Benson
9.9Geoff Bailey128'6Westview
10.9Ryan Brunner123'10Mark Morris
11.9KC Scharff117'0McKay
12Travis Krieck115'6McMinnville
10Blake Paulsen113'5McMinnville
14th10Cody Brainard106'9Benson
11Thad Iremonger102'The Dalles
10Justin Beasley98'10The Dalles
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Dan Daw6'2"Clackamas
4.11Cody Stelzer6'2The Dalles
11Nathan Kintz5'10"Clackamas
6.10Ryan Bailey5'10McKay
11Ryan Lazzeri5'8McMinnville
8th10Eric Bailey5'8Benson
9.9Ross VanZanten5'6Mark Morris
9.12Steve Wilson5'6Mark Morris
10Andrew Hernandez5'4McMinnville
12th11Cameron Hermens5'4Benson
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Thad Iremonger13'The Dalles
12Mike Schmidt12'8"Clackamas
3rd12Alex Johnson12'0Benson
4th12Eric Boslar11'8Benson
12Ross Sherwood11'4McMinnville
7.-Erik Smith11'Westview
12Max Broehl10'8The Dalles
8.12Levi Stromme10'8McKay
12Matt WillisNHMcMinnville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Levi Stromme20'3.25McKay
3rd10Jamarian Malley19'10.25Benson
12Conrad Gowell19'4.25McMinnville
12Dan Daw18'11'Clackamas
7.11Kyle Smith18'9.75Westview
10Brady Martin18'7.5McMinnville
9.12Josh Wilson18'4.25Mark Morris
10.11Andrew Hurst18'2.25Westview
12Steve Taylor18'1.25"Clackamas
12th12DeAndre Burton17'11.50Benson
13.11Will Hannon17'00.75Mark Morris
9Gordy Levitt16'6The Dalles
10Richard Duong16'1The Dalles
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st12DeAndre Burton42'10.25Benson
11Nathan Kintz41'3.5"Clackamas
3.11Andrew Shawcroft40'11.75Westview
4.12Steve Wilson40'7Mark Morris
12Conrad Gowell40'2.5McMinnville
6.12Josh Wilson38'10Mark Morris
7.11Kenny Abraham38'5McKay
8th10Jamarian Malley37'10Benson
12Dan Clem36'7.5"Clackamas
10.11Brian Aldous36'3Westview
10Andrew Hernandez35'7.25McMinnville
11Jacob Krueger35'3The Dalles
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams