Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maurus Hope11.52aAdrian
2.12Brandon Mahon11.65aWallowa
3.11Justin Brainerd11.87a SRCove
4.12Chris Brower11.90aCrane
5.12Chris Harshman12.07a PRJoseph
6.10Jordan Hatfield12.12aHeppner
7.11Kevin Fillies12.13aAdrian
8.12Levi Crisp12.15aCrane
9.12Chris Kee12.30aImbler
10.10Justice Walker12.43a PRPine Eagle
11.10Jimmy Ludwig12.50aElgin
12.10Lee Fox12.53aWallowa
13.11Spencer Palmer12.83aHeppner
14.9Scott DelCurto12.86a SRCove
15.12Ryan Pagliarulo13.07a PRCove
16.11Jake Nicholls13.13a SREnterprise
17.9Justis Weaver13.66aElgin
18.12Colton Ketscher13.68aCrane
19.12James Rembert14.11a PRHeppner
20.9Cody Powell14.20a PRPine Eagle
21.9Matt Knight16.16aHarper
9Landon ReddingtonDQCove
10Jake GirtzDNSEnterprise
-Sean HuntDQWallowa
9Brandon MeyerDNSAdrian
12Daniel MitchellDQUnion
10Jacob MickaDNSEnterprise
10Robbin StoneDQElgin
10Travis CopelandDQPilot Rock
11Nick WestDQImbler
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maurus Hope22.85aAdrian
2.12Brandon Mahon24.10a PRWallowa
3.12Chris Brower24.60aCrane
4.11Justin Brainerd24.64aCove
5.12Logan Ross24.76a PRCove
6.10Justice Walker25.34a PRPine Eagle
7.11Clancy Warnock25.49aJoseph
8.10Robbin Stone25.86aElgin
9.10Lee Fox26.10aWallowa
10.9Zack Phillips26.24aImbler
11.9Mickey Stenkamp26.48aJoseph
12.11Jake Nicholls26.99aEnterprise
13.9Blake Steeves27.21aCrane
14.11Joey Brown27.38a PRPowder Valley
15.9Kyle Dennis27.51aPine Eagle
16.9Ty Harris30.17aCrane
17.9Matt Knight35.02aHarper
10Justin CutshullDQUnion
9Landon ReddingtonDQCove
11Dusty McAuliffeDQEnterprise
10Aaron HankinsDQCove
-Tylor WrightDQElgin
12Ryan PagliaruloDQCove
11Nick WestDQImbler
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Baird54.90a SREnterprise
2.11Trevor Durr56.18a PRPine Eagle
3.10Dalton McDaniel56.42a SRImbler
4.12Devin Patton56.57aJoseph
5.9Zack Phillips56.89a SRImbler
6.11Sam Garnett57.00a PRJoseph
7.11Price Both58.01aWallowa
8.11Josh Mitchell58.19aHarper
9.12Logan Ross58.83a PRCove
10.9Mickey Stenkamp58.85aJoseph
11.10Milton Merritt59.46aCrane
12.9Kyle Dennis59.82aPine Eagle
13.11Tanner VanLeuven1:00.41aImbler
14.9Dalton Crain1:01.05a PRPilot Rock
15.9David Stones1:02.49aAdrian
16.11Alex Umpleby1:02.68aPowder Valley
17.9Jarreid Miller1:03.39aHeppner
18.10Zane Gray1:06.63aCove
19.11Logan Ortman1:15.20aUnion
20.12Josh Gorrell1:21.24aPowder Valley
9Alan RobertsonDQCrane
10Justin CutshullDQUnion
12Maurus HopeDQAdrian
10Kyle MillerDQElgin
11Nick WestDQImbler
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Fasel2:10.89aUnion
2.11Patrick Baird2:16.17aEnterprise
3.11Trevor Durr2:17.70aPine Eagle
4.11Cody Miller2:18.15a SRElgin
5.10Jan Seiler2:18.38aHarper
6.9Kyle Stangel2:18.40aEnterprise
7.11Spencer Palmer2:19.70aHeppner
8.12Daniel Mitchell2:20.87aUnion
9A.J. Plummer2:33.0a PRElgin
12Josh Gorrell3:11.25hPowder Valley
9John VanArsdaleDQElgin
12Tom GunkelDQCrane
9Jarreid MillerDQHeppner
9Dalton CrainDQPilot Rock
11Kenny WillseyDQCrane
12Fayira TourayDQJoseph
11Nick WestDQImbler
11Price BothDQWallowa
10Ethan OsterlohDQEnterprise
10Gus TitusDQCrane
10Todd LeachDQPilot Rock
10Dalton McDanielDQImbler
12Dalton WeaverDQWallowa
10Nathan BrazilDQCove
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Fasel4:25.51aUnion
2.10Tom Sheehy4:30.88a SRUnion
3.11Michael Cox4:36.21aUnion
4.10Gabriel O'Reilly4:40.73aUnion
5.10Blake Huff4:45.70aPine Eagle
6.11Price Both4:48.28aWallowa
7.12Fayira Touray4:54.69aJoseph
8.12Francois Cooremans5:00.25aAdrian
9.11Cody Miller5:04.90aElgin
10.10Zane Gray5:07.90a PRCove
11.10Todd Leach5:08.12a PRPilot Rock
12.9John VanArsdale5:10.72aElgin
13.9A.J. Plummer5:12.53aElgin
14.11Brent Osterberg5:19.72aCove
15.9Zack Valentine5:26.41aPowder Valley
16.9Ty Harris5:28.64aCrane
17.10James Prechtl5:29.94a PRAdrian
18.12James Fasel5:40.87a PRUnion
19.-Levi Whitmore5:59.16aElgin
20.9Jim Hanley6:06.28a PRPine Eagle
12Tom GunkelDQCrane
10Nathan BrazilDQCove
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tom Sheehy10:07.00aUnion
2.10Garrett DeGraw10:11.51aCrane
3.10Gabriel O'Reilly10:29.01aUnion
4.11Michael Cox10:36.45aUnion
5.10Blake Huff10:49.51aPine Eagle
6.12Corey Bennett11:29.55aUnion
7.12James Fasel11:41.35a PRUnion
8.11Brent Osterberg11:46.24a SRCove
9.11Kenny Willsey11:53.45a PRCrane
10.9Zack Valentine11:54.80aPowder Valley
9Lewis WhitingDNSCrane
12Francois CooremansDNSAdrian
9Ronald GladdenDNSWallowa
10Gus TitusDNSCrane
10Nathan BrazilDNSCove
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Hatfield17.18aHeppner
2.12Levi Harris17.68aCrane
3.11Matt Fisher19.06aEnterprise
4.10Zane Gray20.02a PRCove
5.10Alex Duffy23.04aElgin
5.9Cory Silvia23.04aHeppner
9Ronald GladdenDQWallowa
10Aaron HankinsDNSCove
9Jeran ConawayDNSCrane
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Hatfield42.95aHeppner
2.12Levi Harris46.27aCrane
3.12Corey Bennett46.39a PRUnion
4.9Jeran Conaway47.31aCrane
5.12Daniel Mitchell48.39a PRUnion
6.9Jared Micka52.79aEnterprise
7.10Alex Duffy56.49aElgin
9Cory SilviaDNSHeppner
11Matt FisherDNSEnterprise
10Zane GrayDNSCove
11Chris FaselDNSUnion
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.68aAdrian
2.-Chris Brower
Raymond Thompson
Blake Steeves
Levi Crisp
47.33aCrane
3.-Steven Casiano
Drew Harper
Will Shenk
Jan Seiler
48.05aHarper
4.-Relay Team 48.06aJoseph
5.-Nick Aguilera
Justin Brainerd
Logan Ross
Ryan Pagliarulo
48.29aCove
6.-Jacob Micka
Jake Girtz
Matt Perren
Matt Fisher
48.53aEnterprise
7.-Kyle Dennis
Cody Powell
Trevor Durr
Justice Walker
50.38aPine Eagle
8.-Alan Robertson
Ty Harris
Carl Neumann
Kyle Borelli
54.30aCrane
--Kyle Miller
Jimmy Ludwig
Robbin Stone
Justis Weaver
DQElgin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:42.29aAdrian
2.-Relay Team 3:45.94aJoseph
3.-Jacob Micka
Matt Fisher
Patrick Baird
Dusty McAuliffe
3:49.98aEnterprise
4.-Levi Crisp
Milton Merritt
Raymond Thompson
Chris Brower
3:56.90aCrane
5.-Tom Sheehy
Gabriel O'Reilly
Chris Fasel
Michael Cox
3:59.82aUnion
6.-Josh Gorrell
Alex Umpleby
Joey Brown
Zack Valentine
4:58.20aPowder Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Garnett45'05.25 PRJoseph
2.12Tanner Morris40'07.50 PRPilot Rock
3.11Drew Harper39'11.50Harper
4.12Jacob Woods39'05.00 PRPilot Rock
5.10Milton Merritt36'11.75Crane
6.10Jimmy Ludwig36' 11.5Elgin
7.11Miles Naughton36'05.25Elgin
7.-Sean Hunt36'00.50 PRWallowa
8.11Nick Aguilera35'10.00Cove
9.12Carl Neumann35'05.75Crane
10.12Caleb Howard35'05.00Joseph
11.12Kevin Shephard35'01.00 PRPilot Rock
12.12Jacob Lynn34'10.50 SREnterprise
13.11Ethan Lowe34'07.75Joseph
14.12Austin Zinzer32'00.00Imbler
15.11Joey Brown31'00.50Powder Valley
16.9Shane Iturbide30'09.00Cove
17.9David Stones30'08.00Adrian
18.9Jordan Wright30'04.00Heppner
19.12Colton Ketscher30'03.25Crane
20.9Dylan Hamilton29'10.50 SRCove
21.9Colton Nebeker29'00.00Harper
22.9Cody Powell28'11.00Pine Eagle
23.10Lucas Powell28'09.25Pine Eagle
24.12Willy Hurt28'02.25Crane
26.10James Prechtl26'04.25Adrian
27.12Jeff Warburton25'08.75Crane
28.10CJ Parmele25'03.50Cove
29.11Logan Ortman25'01.75 PRUnion
30.10Justin Cutshull25'01.25Union
9Blane TaylorDQPilot Rock
-Westley BoydDQCove
12Zach LathropDQWallowa
9Alex CourtneyDQEnterprise
9Steve CarterDQEnterprise
12James RembertDQHeppner
10Cameron PrincenaDQWallowa
10Logan CrouchDQElgin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Garnett130'06Joseph
2.11Steven Casiano121'11Harper
3.12Devin Patton109'10Joseph
4.12Jacob Lynn103'00Enterprise
5.12Zach Lathrop101'01Wallowa
6.11Ethan Lowe94'09Joseph
7.11Miles Naughton93'00 PRElgin
8.9Dylan Hamilton92'11 SRCove
9.-Sean Hunt92'09 PRWallowa
10.12Nick King91'04 PREnterprise
11.12Caleb Howard88'10Joseph
12.11Nick Aguilera84'00 SRCove
13.12Austin Zinzer83'00Imbler
14.9Jordan Wright81'00Heppner
15.11Alex Umpleby80'10Powder Valley
16.12Chris Kee80'06 PRImbler
17.10Jimmy Ludwig78'00Elgin
18.9David Stones77'04Adrian
19.9Colton Nebeker76'05Harper
20.12James Rembert75'02Heppner
21.12Colton Ketscher74'01Crane
22.10James Prechtl74'01Adrian
23.12Jeff Warburton70'08Crane
24.10Zane Boone70'01Elgin
25.10Jake Girtz67'00 SREnterprise
26.10Justin Cutshull58'07Union
27.9Nathan Olmsted57'06 PRCove
28.11Logan Ortman56'05Union
29.10Lucas Powell55'09Pine Eagle
10Cameron PrincenaDQWallowa
11Raymond ThompsonDQCrane
9Alan RobertsonDQCrane
9Justis WeaverDQElgin
-Westley BoydDQCove
10Aaron HankinsDQCove
9Cody PowellDQPine Eagle
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Clancy Warnock152'05Joseph
2.11Steven Casiano146'02Harper
3.11Justin Brainerd139'05 PRCove
4.12Nick King132'08Enterprise
5.11Raymond Thompson131'10Crane
6.11Will Shenk130'06Harper
7.12Daniel Mitchell129'08Union
8.10Jake Girtz129'02Enterprise
9.9Jeran Conaway126'05Crane
10.9Jordan Wright125'09Heppner
11.10Kyle Miller125'00Elgin
12.11Sam Garnett123'01Joseph
13.11Joey Brown123'00Powder Valley
14.9Wyatt Lewis122'06Elgin
15.11Michael Cox119'08Union
16.11Austin Burgess118'09Elgin
17.10Skyler Willis114'03Enterprise
18.12David Meyer113'07 PRAdrian
19.11Josh Mitchell113'02Harper
20.9Alan Robertson112'06Crane
21.10Matt Benson112'04Pilot Rock
22.-Sean Hunt111'07 PRWallowa
23.12Zach Lathrop106'07Wallowa
24.11Miles Naughton105'07Elgin
25.9Kyle Dennis104'05Pine Eagle
26.10Dalton McDaniel104'04Imbler
27.9Alex Courtney104'02Enterprise
28.9Shane Iturbide102'00Cove
29.10Tom Sheehy100'04Union
30.11Alex Umpleby95'01 PRPowder Valley
31.9Nathan Olmsted93'09 PRCove
32.10Gabriel O'Reilly92'04Union
33.9Zack Phillips87'06 PRImbler
34.10James Prechtl86'09Adrian
35.12Willy Hurt73'07 PRCrane
36.9Zack Valentine60'00Powder Valley
37.12Austin Zinzer58'08Imbler
38.9Joey GrosJacques52'09Pilot Rock
11Ethan LoweDQJoseph
9Blane TaylorDQPilot Rock
10Aaron HankinsDQCove
12Levi HarrisDQCrane
12Tyler MoeDQPowder Valley
10Cameron PrincenaDQWallowa
12Dalton WeaverDQWallowa
11Tanner MitchellDQPilot Rock
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Patton5'08.00Joseph
1.10Justice Walker5'08.00Pine Eagle
3.9Matt Perren5'06.00Enterprise
3.9Scott DelCurto5'06.00Cove
3.12Kyle Borelli5'06.00Crane
6.9Alan Robertson5'04.00Crane
6.12Jordan Lund5'04.00 PREnterprise
6.9Jeran Conaway5'04.00Crane
9.12Corey Bennett5'02.00Union
10Kyle MillerDQElgin
12Fayira TourayDQJoseph
9David ThurmondDQPilot Rock
10Jeremiah KelleherDQHarper
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Ross19'01.75 PRCove
2.10Jered Witty18'02.75 PRCove
3.12Levi Harris17'11.50Crane
4.12Levi Crisp17'08.50Crane
5.9Blake Steeves17'06.00Crane
6.11Cody Miller17'02.50 PRElgin
7.9Alex Pickles16'10.00Heppner
8.12Kyle Rogers16'08.75Adrian
8.11Will Shenk16'08.75Harper
10.10Jacob Micka16'08.00Enterprise
11.11Drew Harper16'07.75Harper
12.11Kevin Fillies16'06.75 PRAdrian
13.11Dusty McAuliffe16'03.00 PREnterprise
14.12Kyle Borelli15'10.50Crane
15.-Sean Hunt15'09.00 PRWallowa
15.12Ryan Pagliarulo15'09.00 PRCove
17.10Lee Fox15'07.50Wallowa
18.9Josh Connolly15'02.75 SREnterprise
19.9Justis Weaver14'08.00Elgin
20.11Josh Mitchell14'06.75Harper
21.9Dalton Crain14'04.00Pilot Rock
9Landon ReddingtonDQCove
12Jordan LundDQEnterprise
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Hatfield39'02.00Heppner
2.11Steven Casiano37'09.50Harper
3.9Blake Steeves37'08.50Crane
4.9Scott DelCurto37'08.00Cove
5.12Corey Bennett37'06.75 PRUnion
6.11Tanner VanLeuven37'05.00Imbler
7.10Jered Witty37'00.50 PRCove
8.12David Meyer36'11.50 PRAdrian
9.12Chris Harshman36'07.50Joseph
10.9Alex Pickles34'08.00Heppner
11.12Fayira Touray34'05.00Joseph
12.10Milton Merritt33'11.75Crane
13.11Clancy Warnock32'03.00 PRJoseph
11Chance BandyDQPilot Rock
12Josh GorrellDQPowder Valley
9Ronald GladdenDQWallowa
9Josh ConnollyDQEnterprise
11Jake NichollsDQEnterprise
11Kris SnodgrassDQPilot Rock
10Jeremiah KelleherDQHarper