Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Bergrud6.615Benson County
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

12Andy Bergrud6.71Benson County
7.9J.D. Schmid6.82Benson County
9Blake Darling7.40Benson County
10Michael Rameden7.48Benson County
11Daniel Luhman7.68Benson County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Daniel Luhman25.35Benson County
6.9J.D. Schmid25.77Benson County
10Michael Rameden26.97Benson County
9Blake Darling27.54Benson County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Beau Buehler58.26Benson County
7.10Derek Engh58.59Benson County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Beau Buehler2:19.65Benson County
6.10Derek Engh2:21.70Benson County
10Jason Smith2:28.07Benson County
11Andy Backstrom2:28.10Benson County
12Colton Bullinger2:35.06Benson County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.12Colton Bullinger5:20.06Benson County
5.10Jason Smith5:27.02Benson County
7.11Andy Backstrom5:29.55Benson County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

9Trey Benson36'0"Benson County
11Jordan Smith31'9"Benson County
9Brennan Eyl27'1"Benson County
9Ben Backstrom22'6"Benson County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

T-112Andy Bergrud5'6"Benson County
T-511Beau Buehler5'0"Benson County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Andy Bergrud18'0.5"Benson County
9J.D. Schmid17'4.75"Benson County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Bergrud40'6.5"Benson County
9J.D. Schmid33'8"Benson County
 

Womens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sharisa Yri7.25Benson County
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

10Sharisa Yri7.33Benson County
10Kaia Pranke8.25Benson County
9Rachel Olson8.685Benson County
9Allison Manley8.86Benson County
9Jessica Bingham9.82Benson County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sharisa Yri27.50Benson County
7.12Jessie Schwanke29.33Benson County
10Kaia Pranke31.67Benson County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.10Erin Leier1:07.28Benson County
9Jessica Bingham1:23.53Benson County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Erin Leier2:43.63Benson County
8.9Mackenzie Bullinger2:56.36Benson County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lindsay Anderson5:10.13Benson County
7.9Mackenzie Bullinger6:24.26Benson County
10Ashley Manley6:59.00Benson County
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

4.12Jessie Schwanke9.39Benson County
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

12Jessie Schwanke9.62Benson County
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

11Laura Taylor30'2"Benson County
11Denage Braaten28'4"Benson County
9Courtney Hestdalen28'4"Benson County
9Rachel Olson25'9"Benson County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sharisa Yri16'7"Benson County
4.12Jessie Schwanke15'4"Benson County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sharisa Yri35'0.5"Benson County
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams