Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.12Andy Bergrud11.71Benson County
7.9J.D. Schmid11.95Benson County
9Blake Darling12.30Benson County
10Michael Rameden12.77Benson County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Derek Engh24.62Benson County
9Blake Darling25.69Benson County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Derek Engh57.13Benson County
9Alex Beecroft1:05.13Benson County
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Derek Engh58.76Benson County
11Beau Buehler58.72Benson County
10Jason Smith59.65Benson County
9Alex Beecroft1:06.94Benson County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.11Beau Buehler2:13.04Benson County
9Alex Beecroft2:39.71Benson County
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Derek Engh2:16.41Benson County
12Colton Bullinger2:19.87Benson County
10Jason Smith2:21.00Benson County
11Andy Backstrom2:26.29Benson County
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.11Andy Backstrom5:28.55Benson County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Bullinger11:25.26Benson County
2.10Jason Smith11:46.12Benson County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

5.12Paul Rice19.58Benson County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

4.12Paul Rice45.15Benson County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-J.D. Schmid
Paul Rice
Blake Darling
Michael Rameden
48.84Benson County
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-J.D. Schmid
Paul Rice
Blake Darling
Beau Buehler
1:42.50Benson County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Derek Engh
Beau Buehler
Alex Beecroft
Jason Smith
4:04.65Benson County
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Derek Engh
Jason Smith
Andy Backstrom
Colton Bullinger
9:23.58Benson County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Kyle Britsch38'9.50"Benson County
9Trey Benson35'7"Benson County
9Dallas Welch32'9"Benson County
9Brennan Eyl27'11"Benson County
9Derek Gullickson26'8.50"Benson County
9Ben Backstrom24'6"Benson County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

9Trey Benson98'2"Benson County
9Brennan Eyl97'6"Benson County
11Kyle Britsch94'8"Benson County
9Dallas Welch90'4"Benson County
9Derek Gullickson79'2"Benson County
9Ben Backstrom68'7"Benson County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.12Andy Bergrud5'8"Benson County
5.11Beau Buehler5'6"Benson County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

6.9J.D. Schmid9'0"Benson County
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Andy Bergrud18'8"Benson County
10Michael Rameden17'3"Benson County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Andy Bergrud38'11"Benson County
9Derek Gullickson26'11"Benson County
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class B North Dakota