Athletic.net Team Results Management

CNDC

Tuesday, May 06, 2008

Fessenden HS, Fessenden

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
North Dakota - Class B
Benson County
Northern Lights
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
7.10Michael Bonn11.80Northern Lights
11Daniel Luhman11.97Benson County
8.9J.D. Schmid11.91Benson County
11Mitch Laducer12.42Northern Lights
12Ty Banse12.47Northern Lights
9Blake Darling12.53Benson County
11Rhett Frydenlund12.52Northern Lights
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.11Daniel Luhman24.52Benson County
6.10Derek Engh25.19Benson County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.9Zack Wilkie53.33Northern Lights
3.12Paul Rice54.24Benson County
6.10Derek Engh56.61Benson County
9Joe Laducer1:04Northern Lights
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Derek Engh57.8Benson County
11Beau Buehler57.74Benson County
10Jason Smith58.77Benson County
9Blake Darling1:00.52Benson County
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.11Beau Buehler2:11.72Benson County
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Nathan Joraanstad5:00.34Northern Lights
4.12Riley Gannarelli5:05.25Northern Lights
6.12Colton Bullinger5:10.38Benson County
7.10Jason Smith5:13.06Benson County
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.12Colton Bullinger11:15.00Benson County
6 .11Andy Backstrom11:29.80Benson County
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
3.12Paul Rice18.56Benson County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
3.12Paul Rice43.24Benson County
10Trek Wilhelmi49.80Northern Lights
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-J.D. Schmid
Daniel Luhman
Paul Rice
Andy Bergrud
46.81Benson County
3.-Ty Banse
Frank Henry
Clay LaRocque
Mitch Laducer
49.13Northern Lights
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
3.-Ty Banse
Zack Wilkie
Mitch Laducer
Michael Bonn
1:40.03Northern Lights
7.-J.D. Schmid
Derek Engh
Michael Rameden
Blake Darling
1:46.44Benson County
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
6.-Derek Engh
Beau Buehler
Jason Smith
Blake Darling
3:55.18Benson County
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
6.-Jason Smith
Andy Backstrom
Preston Gilderhus
Alex Beecroft
9:55.40Benson County
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
6.11Lance Slater39' 9.5Northern Lights
8.10Tyler Bryant39' 5Northern Lights
9Carl Nelson35' 9Northern Lights
11Bobby Finch35' 5Northern Lights
11Kyle Britsch34'10.5Benson County
9Trey Benson32'1"Benson County
9Dallas Welch31'5"Benson County
11Brandon St. Germaine29' 3Northern Lights
9Ben Backstrom21'10"Benson County
9Brennan Eyl20'0"Benson County
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
5.10Tyler Bryant112' 9Northern Lights
8.9Trey Benson104'8"Benson County
11Kyle Britsch99'1.50"Benson County
9Brennan Eyl96'8"Benson County
9Dallas Welch93'5"Benson County
9Ben Backstrom65'7"Benson County
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
6.11Rhett Frydenlund121' 3Northern Lights
9Carl Nelson107Northern Lights
7.11Jordan Smith106'5"Benson County
9Trey Benson93'5"Benson County
11Kyle Britsch88'11"Benson County
9Craig Poitra88'Northern Lights
11Brandon St. Germaine56' 10Northern Lights
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
2.12Andy Bergrud5'6"Benson County
4.11Frank Henry5' 4Northern Lights
5.10Clay LaRocque5' 2Northern Lights
11Beau BuehlerXXXBenson County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
8.11Daniel Luhman8'0"Benson County
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.12Andy Bergrud19'3"Benson County
5.10Michael Bonn19' .5Northern Lights
10Michael Rameden17'7"Benson County
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
4.12Andy Bergrud39'3.75"Benson County
9Blake Darling33'8.50"Benson County
11Beau Buehler33'1.50"Benson County
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Amber Volanti13.18Northern Lights
3.10Sharisa Yri13.20Benson County
8.12Jessie Schwanke13.81Benson County
9Rachel Olson15.69Benson County
9Jessica Bingham17.24Benson County
9Nikita Wright17.23Benson County
9Amanda Redetzke17.45Benson County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Amber Volanti27.37Northern Lights
9Jessica Bingham36.06Benson County
9Amanda Redetzke36.92Benson County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.10Erin Leier1:06.17Benson County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
7Sara Schwanke1"12.50Benson County
9Mackenzie Bullinger1:17.50Benson County
9Jessica Bingham1:22.68Benson County
9Amanda Redetzke1:28.92Benson County
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.10Erin Leier2:45.84Benson County
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
7Sara Schwanke2:31.0Benson County
10Erin Leier2:33.5Benson County
9Mackenzie Bullinger2:53.0Benson County
10Ashley Manley3:16.0Benson County
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.7Sara Schwanke5:42.00Benson County
4.12Katrece Thompson5:43.62Benson County
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.12Katrece Thompson12:34.51Benson County
10Ashley Manley16:00.61Benson County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
3.12Jessie Schwanke48.45Benson County
6.10Amber Volanti49.97Northern Lights
9Britta Boe59.80Northern Lights
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
7.-Jessica Bingham
Jessie Schwanke
Breana Buehler
Allison Manley
1:00.15Benson County
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
6.-Breana Buehler
Rachel Olson
Nikita Wright
Allison Manley
2:12.85Benson County
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
6.-Sara Schwanke
Amanda Redetzke
Mackenzie Bullinger
Jessica Bingham
5:21.09Benson County
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Sara Schwanke
Erin Leier
Mackenzie Bullinger
Ashley Manley
11:17.48Benson County
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
9Courtney Hestdalen26'4"Benson County
11Denage Braaten24'5"Benson County
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
8.11Denage Braaten79'9"Benson County
9Courtney Hestdalen77'4"Benson County
10Jesse Finch60' 5Northern Lights
9Rachel Olson59'5"Benson County
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
6.11Denage Braaten73'6"Benson County
9Rachel Olson57'11"Benson County
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
7.10Amber Volanti15' 1.25Northern Lights
8.12Jordan Callahan14'9.75"Benson County
9Nikita Wright10'10.25"Benson County
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sharisa Yri35'9.75"Benson County
3.12Jordan Callahan31'10.50"Benson County
5.8Breana Buehler30'2.75"Benson County
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.