Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Bilodeaux12.39Lind-Ritzville
11Ray Meyer12.69Lind-Ritzville
2.10Marshall Fryberger12.61Lind-Ritzville
3.11Travis King12.63Odessa-Harrington
4.12Joey Brown12.67Wellpinit
5.12Austin Mannick12.71Curlew
6.12Kang-Ro Yoon12.78St George's
7th11Tyler Stewart12.97Valley Christian
8th11Brad Heden12.99Valley Christian
-Brandon Gregory13.2Curlew
10Marvin Reevis13.91Wellpinit
9James Prouty14.32Wellpinit
9Chris Mullen15.15Curlew
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blaine Nicholls25.38St George's
2nd11Brad Heden25.89Valley Christian
3.12Tyler Evans26.21St George's
4.12Joey Brown26.63Wellpinit
5th11Tyler Stewart27.37Valley Christian
6.9Jake Eichner27.46Lind-Ritzville
7.11Andy Read27.47Odessa-Harrington
8.12Brad Engstrom27.49Curlew
-Brandon Gregory27.51Curlew
11Ray Meyer29.5Lind-Ritzville
10Conner Wilson32Curlew
9Chris Mullen33.59Curlew
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Pfeifer53.93Lind-Ritzville
2.12Blaine Nicholls55.74St George's
3rd11Tyler Stewart59.14Valley Christian
4.10Brandon Johnson60.21St George's
5.9Kennedy Seyler60.49Wellpinit
6th10Pavel Volkov61.06Valley Christian
8.12Marshall Peone63.42Inchelium
7.9Micah Brown63.73Lind-Ritzville
9Chris Mullen1:19Curlew
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Cronrath2:08.83Odessa-Harrington
2nd11Jeff Pope2:09.3Valley Christian
3.12Alex Pfeifer2:15.08Lind-Ritzville
4.11Miles Fryberger2:15.53Lind-Ritzville
5.12Josh Allen2:16.32Odessa-Harrington
6.12Davey Coombs2:17.71St George's
7.12Wyatt Orme2:17.99St George's
8.12Brian Angove2:19.38St George's
11Scott Strang2:21.99Odessa-Harrington
9Josue Rodriguez2:28.3Lind-Ritzville
10Grady Gfeller2:39.0Lind-Ritzville
10Anthony Salinas3:20.2Wellpinit
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Jeff Pope4:49.5Valley Christian
2.12Josh Allen5:02.4Odessa-Harrington
3.12Brian Angove5:05.5St George's
11Miles Fryberger5:08.04Lind-Ritzville
4.12Davey Coombs5:20.7St George's
5th12Nathan Snook5:27.2Valley Christian
8th9Keaton Trom5:48.3Valley Christian
11Seth Hauge5:59.25Odessa-Harrington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Cronrath10:22Odessa-Harrington
2.11Scott Strang11:09Odessa-Harrington
3.11Britton Stamper11:35St George's
5.10Nick Copeland12:02St George's
6th9Keaton Trom12:17Valley Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1st11Alex Solodyankin18.84Valley Christian
2.12Matthew Zeiler19.70Odessa-Harrington
3rd10Kyle Croft20.89Valley Christian
4.10Vinnie McCrea23.79Wellpinit
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis King46.11Odessa-Harrington
2.11Jordan Bilodeaux46.11Lind-Ritzville
3rd10Kyle Croft47.57Valley Christian
4.12Matthew Zeiler48.92Odessa-Harrington
5th11Alex Solodyankin50.88Valley Christian
6.10Vinnie McCrea1:02.6Wellpinit
7.10Marvin Reevis1:05.4Wellpinit
8.11Seth Hauge1:09.54Odessa-Harrington
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Bilodeaux
Cory Whitmore
Nolan Miller
Alex Pfeifer
47.1Lind-Ritzville
-Marshall Peone
Tyrone Swan
Tony Louie
Dylan Wulff
52.46Inchelium
3.-James Prouty
Marvin Reevis
Kennedy Seyler
Joey Brown
53.75Wellpinit
DQ-Tyler Evans
Blaine Nicholls
Kang-Ro Yoon
Wyatt Orme
DQSt George's
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cory Whitmore
Jordan Bilodeaux
Nolan Miller
Alex Pfeifer
3:46.51Lind-Ritzville
2.-Matt Cronrath
Aaron Bruya
Jacob Schmidt
Travis King
3:51.46Odessa-Harrington
3rd-Alex Solodyankin
Kyle Croft
Tyler Stewart
Jeff Pope
3:54.53Valley Christian
4.-Blaine Nicholls
Davey Coombs
Brian Angove
Wyatt Orme
3:59.09St George's
5.-Nick Ivers
Tyson Bostrom
Britton Stamper
Brandon Johnson
4:32.76St George's
7.-Robert Seyler
James Prouty
Anthony Salinas
Vinnie McCrea
4:52.52Wellpinit
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Hille45'3.5Lind-Ritzville
2.12Cheyenne Swift41'10.5"Wellpinit
3.12Bryce Haase39'.5Odessa-Harrington
4.11Andy Read38'10Odessa-Harrington
6.12Austin Mannick37'2.5Curlew
7th12Jack Poston36'9Valley Christian
8.12Darren Dursteler36'8Lind-Ritzville
9Kennedy Seyler33'1.5"Wellpinit
9Jacob Collins26'9.5Odessa-Harrington
9Chris Mullen26'Curlew
10Conner Wilson22'4Curlew
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Najera115'8.5Lind-Ritzville
2.12Erik Hille114'9.5Lind-Ritzville
3.11Andy Read110'5Odessa-Harrington
4.12Darren Dursteler109'1.5Lind-Ritzville
6.12Cheyenne Swift100'3"Wellpinit
7.11Casey Stambaugh99'4.5Lind-Ritzville
8.12Bryce Haase93'2Odessa-Harrington
9Jeremiah Novikoff85'6Curlew
12Brice Zerck78'2Curlew
9Jacob Collins65'3.5Odessa-Harrington
10Conner Wilson55'Curlew
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aaron Bruya148'8.5Odessa-Harrington
2.12Matt Saetre146'3Lind-Ritzville
3.11Tyrone Swan135'10"Inchelium
5.11David Ortiz118'0Lind-Ritzville
6.10Marvin Reevis115'9"Wellpinit
8th12Jack Poston111'6Valley Christian
12Bryce Haase109'8Odessa-Harrington
9Jake Eichner93' 0Lind-Ritzville
10Grady Gfeller89'2Lind-Ritzville
9Jacob Collins70'11Odessa-Harrington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Whitmore6'0Lind-Ritzville
2.12Joey Brown5'6"Wellpinit
3.11Miles Fryberger5'0Lind-Ritzville
4.12Austin Mannick5'Curlew
5.9Steven Steinberger4'8Lind-Ritzville
6.12Wyatt Orme4'8"St George's
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Micah Brown9'6Lind-Ritzville
2.10Marshall Fryberger9'6Lind-Ritzville
3.9Steven Steinberger7'6Lind-Ritzville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Schmidt18'6Odessa-Harrington
2nd11Brad Heden17'1Valley Christian
3.12Kang-Ro Yoon16'10"St George's
4.12Taylor Baek16'4"St George's
5.9Miguel Hayes15'8Lind-Ritzville
6.12Brad Engstrom15'7Curlew
7.12Quentin Hoffman15'6"Inchelium
8.9Josue Rodriguez14' 6"Lind-Ritzville
9James Prouty12'10"Wellpinit
10Vinnie McCrea12'9"Wellpinit
10Conner Wilson12'8Curlew
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st11Brad Heden38'8Valley Christian
2.12Kang-Ro Yoon37'1"St George's
3.10Tony Louie35'10"Inchelium
4.9Kennedy Seyler35'9"Wellpinit
6.9Josue Rodriguez33' 9"Lind-Ritzville
5.12Tyler Evans33'8"St George's
7.12Marshall Peone32'4"Inchelium