Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Chace Bell11.73Reardan
2.11Jordan Bilodeaux12.02Lind-Ritzville
3.12Tyler Evans12.29St George's
4.12Blaine Nicholls12.3St George's
5.10Marshall Fryberger12.31Lind-Ritzville
6.12Joey Brown12.32Wellpinit
8.11Travis King12.54Odessa-Harrington
11Tyler Stewart12.75Valley Christian
9Jake Eichner13.08Lind-Ritzville
11Ray Meyer13.81Lind-Ritzville
10Vinnie McCrea14.74Wellpinit
7.11Alex McDowell12:48Wilbur-Creston
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Chace Bell23.7Reardan
2.12Alex Pfeifer23.8Lind-Ritzville
3.12Blaine Nicholls24.4St George's
4.11Devon Peone25.2Reardan
5.12Tyler Evans25.3St George's
6.12Eric Grainger25.5Reardan
7.12Davey Coombs25.6St George's
8th11Brad Heden25.9Valley Christian
9Jake Eichner26.1Lind-Ritzville
12Joey Brown26.3Wellpinit
11Ray Meyer29.3Lind-Ritzville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Pfeifer53.3Lind-Ritzville
2nd11Tyler Stewart56.6Valley Christian
3.12Alex Quam57.6Reardan
5.11Devon Peone59.8Reardan
6.9Micah Brown60.9Lind-Ritzville
7.9Garrett Wickerham61.2Wilbur-Creston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Pfeifer2:05.8Lind-Ritzville
2nd11Jeff Pope2:06.2Valley Christian
3.12Josh Allen2:15.6Odessa-Harrington
5.12Cody Leander2:20.5Almira/Coulee Hartline
6.11Miles Fryberger2:22.4Lind-Ritzville
7.9Miguel Hayes2:22.8Lind-Ritzville
8.11David Ortiz2:23.4Lind-Ritzville
9Josue Rodriguez2:26.1Lind-Ritzville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Jeff Pope4:52.8Valley Christian
2.11Scott Strang5:11Odessa-Harrington
3.12Davey Coombs5:14.9St George's
6.11Britton Stamper5:21St George's
8th12Nathan Snook5:21.9Valley Christian
9Keaton Trom5:41Valley Christian
9Robert Swanson6:05Valley Christian
9Aaron Maddox6:43Valley Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Cronrath10:21.7Odessa-Harrington
2.11Scott Strang10:47.9Odessa-Harrington
3.12Brian Angove10:58.4St George's
4.12Josh Allen10:58.9Odessa-Harrington
5.12Jon Soulier11:14.4Wilbur-Creston
6.11Britton Stamper11:15.2St George's
7.11Marcus Adkins11:30.5Reardan
8th9Keaton Trom12:10Valley Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1st11Alex Solodyankin18.09Valley Christian
2.12Taylor Baek19.98St George's
3rd10Kyle Croft20.02Valley Christian
5.12Robert Garcia20.61Reardan
6.11Russ Wagstaff20.97St George's
10Marvin Reevis21.05Wellpinit
7.9Dashea McDowell20:98Wilbur-Creston
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Soulier43.1Wilbur-Creston
2.11Jordan Bilodeaux44.0Lind-Ritzville
3.11Travis King44.9Odessa-Harrington
4th11Alex Solodyankin45.5Valley Christian
6th10Kyle Croft48.1Valley Christian
6.10Brandon Johnson48.1St George's
10Marvin Reevis52.2Wellpinit
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Bilodeaux
Cory Whitmore
Nolan Miller
Marshall Fryberger
47.6Lind-Ritzville
2.-Devon Peone
Derik VanSickle
Eric Grainger
Chace Bell
47.7Reardan
3.-Tyler Evans
Blaine Nicholls
Kang-Ro Yoon
Taylor Baek
48.4St George's
5.-Jakob Rosman
Alex McDowell
Garrett Wickerham
Jon Soulier
50.7Wilbur-Creston
6.-James Prouty
Marvin Reevis
Kennedy Seyler
Joey Brown
51.00Wellpinit
7.-Miguel Hayes
Jake Eichner
Ray Meyer
Micah Brown
51.6Lind-Ritzville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cory Whitmore
Jordan Bilodeaux
Nolan Miller
Alex Pfeifer
3:45.8Lind-Ritzville
2.-Travis King
Matt Cronrath
Matthew Zeiler
Jacob Schmidt
3:49.9Odessa-Harrington
3rd-Tyler Stewart
Alex Solodyankin
Kyle Croft
Jeff Pope
3:52.7Valley Christian
6.-Devon Peone
Matt Hansen
Marcus Adkins
Alex Quam
4:14.9Reardan
7.-Garrett Wickerham
Jakob Rosman
Jon Soulier
Alex McDowell
4:15.9Wilbur-Creston
8.-Robert Seyler
James Prouty
Anthony Salinas
Vinnie McCrea
4:43.4Wellpinit
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12Erik Hille46'8Lind-Ritzville
5.12Cheyenne Swift42'2"Wellpinit
6.11Casey Rios42' 1.75Lind-Ritzville
8th12Jack Poston38'7Valley Christian
12Bryce Haase38'4Odessa-Harrington
12Darren Dursteler36'2.5Lind-Ritzville
11Casey Stambaugh32'11.25Lind-Ritzville
9Kennedy Seyler32'11"Wellpinit
12Hector Najera32'7.5Lind-Ritzville
9Jacob Collins27'11.5Odessa-Harrington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Hille127'4Lind-Ritzville
3.12Antonio Najera120'5.5Lind-Ritzville
4.11Casey Rios119'3Lind-Ritzville
5.12Cheyenne Swift111'6"Wellpinit
6.11Casey Stambaugh110'9.5Lind-Ritzville
8.11Andy Read108'7Odessa-Harrington
12Darren Dursteler108'1.5Lind-Ritzville
12Bryce Haase93'Odessa-Harrington
12Hector Najera90'1Lind-Ritzville
10Vinnie McCrea68'8.5"Wellpinit
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Saetre146'4Lind-Ritzville
3.10Aaron Bruya142'9Odessa-Harrington
7.12Derik VanSickle123Reardan
8.10Marvin Reevis120'3"Wellpinit
11David Ortiz118'1Lind-Ritzville
12Antonio Najera113'10Lind-Ritzville
9Jacob Collins106'9Odessa-Harrington
9Jake Eichner99'1Lind-Ritzville
12Bryce Haase98'Odessa-Harrington
10Grady Gfeller93'4Lind-Ritzville
12Cheyenne Swift68'Wellpinit
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Whitmore6' 2Lind-Ritzville
3.10Grant Schultz5'10Reardan
4.11Miles Fryberger5'6Lind-Ritzville
5.12Joey Brown5'4"Wellpinit
12Nathan Snook5'0Valley Christian
10Kyle Croft5'0Valley Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marshall Fryberger10'0Lind-Ritzville
2.9Micah Brown8'6Lind-Ritzville
3.9Steven Steinberger7'6Lind-Ritzville
4th11Tyler Stewart6"6Valley Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.9Chace Bell17'3Reardan
4.11Alex McDowell17' 0Wilbur-Creston
5th11Brad Heden16'9.5Valley Christian
7th11Alex Solodyankin16'5.5Valley Christian
8.12Taylor Baek16'4"St George's
9Miguel Hayes15'4.5Lind-Ritzville
9Josue Rodriguez14'7.5Lind-Ritzville
10Vinnie McCrea13'3"Wellpinit
10Anthony Salinas12'6"Wellpinit
9James Prouty12'1.5"Wellpinit
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2nd11Brad Heden36'10Valley Christian
3.9Kennedy Seyler36'.5"Wellpinit
5.12Kent Sieg34' 11Almira/Coulee Hartline
6.12Derik VanSickle34'5.5Reardan
7.9Josue Rodriguez33'7Lind-Ritzville
8.12Kang-Ro Yoon33'4.5"St George's