Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Chace Bell11.73aReardan
2.11Alex McDowell11.97aWilbur-Creston
3.12Tyler Evans12.03aSt George's
4.12Joey Brown12.13aWellpinit
5.12Kang-Ro Yoon12.27aSt George's
6.10Marshall Fryberger12.37aLind-Ritzville
7.9Spencer Lind12.40aMary Walker
8.10Josh Raver12.67aNW Christian (Colbert)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Blaine Nicholls22.99aSt George's
2.9Chace Bell23.03aReardan
3.11Alex McDowell23.93aWilbur-Creston
4.12Wyatt Orme24.30aSt George's
5.12Tyler Evans24.80aSt George's
6.12Joey Brown25.03aWellpinit
7.11Devon Peone25.06aReardan
8.11Brad Heden25.33aValley Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Pfeifer50.16aLind-Ritzville
2.12Wyatt Orme51.32aSt George's
3.12Blaine Nicholls53.86aSt George's
4.11Tyler Stewart53.99aValley Christian
5.11Brad Heden54.49aValley Christian
6.11Jacob Hansen56.23aReardan
7.10Evan Furbeyre57.86aSt George's
8.12Matt Mitchell58.66aMary Walker
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Pope1:59.31aValley Christian
2.12Davey Coombs2:00.94aSt George's
3.12Alex Pfeifer2:03.65aLind-Ritzville
4.12Jared Friedly2:08.45aNW Christian (Colbert)
5.10Brandon Johnson2:08.49aSt George's
6.10Nik Michel2:11.79aRepublic
7.11Caleb Clark2:12.72aNW Christian (Colbert)
8.11Damian Howder2:19.66aMary Walker
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Pope4:29.54aValley Christian
2.12Brian Angove4:40.65aSt George's
3.10Nik Michel4:41.05aRepublic
4.9Jon Williams4:47.19aNW Christian (Colbert)
5.11Marcus Adkins4:50.80aReardan
6.9Jon Bennett5:01.11aRepublic
7.10Brandon DeChiara5:01.77aLiberty (Spangle)
8.11Miles Fryberger5:14.22aLind-Ritzville
9.9Kane Pennington5:17.59aReardan
10.10Matt Slagle5:25.83aRepublic
11.11Caue' Costa5:34.67aSelkirk
12.11Isaac Stutes5:50.02aMary Walker
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Britton Stamper10:34.36aSt George's
2.12Brian Angove10:38.67aSt George's
3.11Marcus Adkins11:00.72aReardan
4.9Keaton Trom11:02.72aValley Christian
5.12Nathan Snook11:08.56aValley Christian
6.11Tim Hill11:15.50aNW Christian (Colbert)
7.10Nick Copeland11:32.00aSt George's
8.9CJ Kenney11:59.82aMary Walker
9.11Caue' Costa12:10.00aSelkirk
10.9Kane Pennington12:34.78aReardan
9David BurkeNTSt George's
11Jason HoebelheinrichNTDavenport
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Bilodeaux16.15aLind-Ritzville
2.12Jon Soulier16.65aWilbur-Creston
3.10Kyle Croft17.65aValley Christian
4.12Taylor Baek17.95aSt George's
5.9Kennedy Seyler18.19aWellpinit
6.11Josh Collin18.35aNW Christian (Colbert)
7.12Jarred Palmier18.59aRepublic
8.11Kyle Peterson20.15aRepublic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Soulier41.82aWilbur-Creston
2.11Jordan Bilodeaux42.66aLind-Ritzville
3.10Kyle Croft43.43aValley Christian
4.9Kennedy Seyler44.06aWellpinit
5.10Brandon Johnson45.54aSt George's
6.12Taylor Baek45.59aSt George's
7.11Josh Collin47.30aNW Christian (Colbert)
8.11Russ Wagstaff47.40aSt George's
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kang-Ro Yoon
Tyler Evans
Wyatt Orme
Blaine Nicholls
44.49aSt George's
2.-Cory Whitmore
Jordan Bilodeaux
Nolan Miller
Alex Pfeifer
44.99aLind-Ritzville
3.-Eric Grainger
Derik VanSickle
Devon Peone
Chace Bell
45.92aReardan
4.-Garrett Wickerham
Austin McDowell
Jakob Rosman
Alex McDowell
46.82aWilbur-Creston
5.-Julien Rodriguez
Jake Dunbar
Brendan Vermeulen
DW Daley
47.09aSelkirk
6.-Relay Team 48.62aRepublic
7.-Chase Ramey
Josh Raver
Matt Benzmiller
Brance Cornwell
49.16aNW Christian (Colbert)
8.-Marvin Reevis
Danny Brigman
Vinnie McCrea
James Prouty
52.89aWellpinit
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Pfeifer
Nolan Miller
Jordan Bilodeaux
Cory Whitmore
3:32.22aLind-Ritzville
2.-Blaine Nicholls
Wyatt Orme
Brian Angove
Davey Coombs
3:32.48aSt George's
3.-Julien Rodriguez
Brendan Vermeulen
Nick Milliren
DW Daley
3:40.73aSelkirk
4.-Relay Team 3:45.20aRepublic
5.-Jon Williams
Matt McFaul
Jared Friedly
Caleb Clark
3:53.07aNW Christian (Colbert)
6.-James Prouty
Kennedy Seyler
Vinnie McCrea
Marvin Reevis
4:05.22aWellpinit
7.-Marcus Adkins
Eric Grainger
Jacob Hansen
Devon Peone
4:13.12aReardan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Hille51'04.50Lind-Ritzville
2.12Ryan Doramus49'01.00Selkirk
3.11Paul Huffman44'10.00NW Christian (Colbert)
4.11Derek Campbell43'04.00Republic
5.11Casey Rios42'03.50Lind-Ritzville
6.12Cheyenne Swift41'09.00Wellpinit
7.12John Nelson41'06.00Liberty (Spangle)
8.12Landis Mills41'02.50Republic
9.12Jack Poston39'02.50Valley Christian
10.11Peter Corbett38'09.00Republic
11.12Jacob Benson38'00.00NW Christian (Colbert)
12.12Jesse King30'02.50Republic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Casey Rios150'09Lind-Ritzville
2.12Erik Hille148'08Lind-Ritzville
3.11Paul Huffman127'09NW Christian (Colbert)
4.12Jacob Benson125'06NW Christian (Colbert)
5.11Casey Stambaugh119'02Lind-Ritzville
6.12Hector Najera113'07Lind-Ritzville
7.12Cheyenne Swift112'09Wellpinit
8.11Derek Campbell111'06Republic
9.12Ryan Doramus109'03Selkirk
10.12Jesse King89'01Republic
10Vinnie McCreaNDWellpinit
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Turpin161'00Selkirk
2.12Derik VanSickle141'00Reardan
3.12Matt Saetre140'00Lind-Ritzville
4.11David Ortiz140'00Lind-Ritzville
5.12Jake Dunbar138'09Selkirk
6.11Peter Corbett137'04Republic
7.10Charlie Prigan135'10Mary Walker
8.10Marvin Reevis135'03Wellpinit
9.10Cody Mueller130'00Reardan
10.12Jacob Benson129'10NW Christian (Colbert)
11.12Ryan Doramus129'08Selkirk
12.12John Nelson129'03Liberty (Spangle)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cory Whitmore6'02.00Lind-Ritzville
2.10Grant Schultz6'00.00Reardan
3.12Desmond Anderson5'10.00Selkirk
4.12Joey Brown5'08.00Wellpinit
5.12DW Daley5'06.00Selkirk
6.11Miles Fryberger5'04.00Lind-Ritzville
7.12Jordan Gardner5'02.00Selkirk
7.10Daniel Kuiper5'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
9.9Cole Ramey5'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
10.10Peter Nelson5'00.00Liberty (Spangle)
10.12Brendan Vermeulen5'00.00Selkirk
12.11Isaac Stutes4'08.00Mary Walker
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marshall Fryberger10'06.00Lind-Ritzville
2.9Micah Brown10'00.00Lind-Ritzville
3.9Steven Steinberger8'00.00Lind-Ritzville
3.11Tyler Stewart8'00.00Valley Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Chace Bell19'06.00Reardan
2.12Tyler Evans19'03.00St George's
3.11Chase Ramey18'11.50NW Christian (Colbert)
4.12Joey Brown18'03.25Wellpinit
5.12Kang-Ro Yoon17'11.50St George's
6.10Chris Becker17'10.50Davenport
7.10Nick Milliren17'09.75Selkirk
8.12Taylor Baek17'07.00St George's
9.11Tony Bowe17'03.00Republic
10.10Peter Nelson16'06.00Liberty (Spangle)
11.10Troy Stackhouse15'09.00Davenport
9Miguel HayesNDLind-Ritzville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brad Heden39'02.00Valley Christian
2.10Daniel Kuiper38'10.25NW Christian (Colbert)
3.9Kennedy Seyler38'07.00Wellpinit
4.12Derik VanSickle38'06.00Reardan
5.11Tony Bowe37'07.50Republic
6.12Jarred Palmier37'06.75Republic
7.9Cole Ramey37'04.50NW Christian (Colbert)
8.10Nick Milliren37'03.00Selkirk
9.11Damian Howder36'11.00Mary Walker
10.12Kang-Ro Yoon36'03.00St George's
11.9Jacob Konshuk33'06.00Liberty (Spangle)
12.9Peter Rustemeyer3'01.00Davenport