Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12AJ Sanford11.22hPullman
3.11Jaron Hodge11.42hPullman
4.12Drew Daugherty11.52hKamiah
5.12Shawn Hiebert11.67hLakeland
6.12Rachid Badini11.69hPullman
7.12Gabe Aeschliman11.87hColfax
8.11Justin Knight11.88h SRCoeur D'Alene
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Drew Daugherty11.61hKamiah
2.12AJ Sanford11.62hPullman
4.11Justin Knight11.89hCoeur D'Alene
5.12Shawn Hiebert11.90hLakeland
6.11Jaron Hodge11.91hPullman
7.12Rachid Badini11.93hPullman
8.12Gabe Aeschliman12.03hColfax
9.11Brian Maldonado12.06hTimberlake
10.11Brandon Crow12.10hLakeland
11.12Frank Donohoe12.11hKootenai
13.12Dillon Lenius12.15hPotlatch
14.10Dave Sigler12.23hPrairie
15.11Justin Goodwin12.25hCoeur D'Alene
16.11James Jacobs12.26hAsotin
19.10Alex Murren12.32hCoeur D'Alene
20.11Chad Cloud12.42h SRSt Maries
21.10Peter Laizure12.45hLakeland
22.10John Shaffer12.46hTimberlake
24.11Jason Vonbargen12.54hPrairie
25.9Zack Neff12.57hMoscow
26.11Bobby Hopper12.58hKamiah
27.10Taylor Dodson12.61hKootenai
29.11Ethan Smith12.64hColfax
29.10Jack Harris12.64hMoscow
31.10Barry Whelchel12.66hColfax
32.12Adam Cloaninger12.73hColfax
33.10Cody Aery12.75hTimberlake
34.12Steve Yuncevich12.78hGrangeville
36.11Hal Bottini12.83hTroy
37.10Eric Combs12.91hKamiah
38.10Kyler Shumway13.12hPrairie
39.11Cory Zenner13.20hHighland - C
41.12Cameron Ausman13.42hAsotin
42.12Mark Chrisman13.43hBonners Ferry
43.9Tyler Donaldson13.63hKamiah
44.11Josh Root13.66hDeary
45.10Travis Baab13.67hTroy
46.10Zach Lopez13.69hGarfield-Palouse
47.9Daniel Aitken13.71hBonners Ferry
48.10Max Castle13.72hAsotin
49.12Skylar Rudy14.44hHighland - C
50.9Lonnie Ellis14.75hColfax
51.10Ben Winter14.99hDeary
52.9Ty Bear15.28hKootenai
53.9Richard Lander15.50hColfax
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Puckett22.61hTimberlake
2.12Drew Daugherty23.08hKamiah
3.12Jake Price23.35hLakeland
4.12AJ Sanford23.46hPullman
6.11Nick Garrison23.71hTroy
7.10Steven Cook24.45hKootenai
8.11Brandon Crow24.69hLakeland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Nick Puckett22.84hTimberlake
2.12AJ Sanford23.23hPullman
3.12Drew Daugherty23.42hKamiah
4.12Jake Price23.75hLakeland
5.11Nick Garrison23.84hTroy
6.10Steven Cook24.11hKootenai
8.11Brandon Crow24.28h PRLakeland
9.12Gabe Aeschliman24.31hColfax
9.12Rachid Badini24.31hPullman
11.12Dillon Lenius24.65hPotlatch
12.12Shawn Hiebert24.68h PRLakeland
13.10Steven Casley24.76h SRCoeur D'Alene
16.11Jon Stevenson25.03hDeary
17.11Justin Goodwin25.07h PRCoeur D'Alene
18.10Ben Winter25.08h PRDeary
18.10Jack Harris25.08hMoscow
20.11Nick Gfeller25.09hColfax
22.12Seth Thomason25.17hHighland - C
24.11Jason Vonbargen25.34hPrairie
26.10David Stewart25.42hGrangeville
27.11Cody Parker25.50hKootenai
28.11Jason Wilson25.61hTroy
29.12Jon Rice25.84hPrairie
30.11Kyle Daly26.09hPrairie
31.9Hayden Kraack26.14hKootenai
32.12Kyle Kaschmitter26.26hGrangeville
33.10Eric Combs26.28hKamiah
34.9Daniel Aitken26.36hBonners Ferry
35.12Sylas Rohner26.41h PRColfax
36.10Mathew Greer26.46hSt Maries
37.10Alex Murren26.50h SRCoeur D'Alene
38.-Spencer Henslee26.79hBonners Ferry
39.12Cameron Ausman27.26hAsotin
40.9Brad Wilson27.88hKendrick
41.10Darian Ball28.13hKamiah
42.11Conner Bond28.43hAsotin
43.10Strider Burns28.52hColfax
44.9Devin Vint28.61hSt Maries
45.12Skylar Rudy29.32hHighland - C
46.12Andrew Williams30.33hDeary
47.10Travis Baab31.11hTroy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Puckett49.12hTimberlake
2.11Jaron Hodge49.98hPullman
3.12Gabe Aeschliman50.74h PRColfax
4.12Jake Price50.90hLakeland
5.12Anthony Williams52.21hMoscow
6.10Steven Casley53.76hCoeur D'Alene
7.11Adam Day54.39h PRLakeland
7.12Cody Dickman54.39hSt Maries
9.12Dillon Lenius55.30hPotlatch
10.9Travis Gessler55.62hMoscow
11.10Gaelen Guzman55.82hTimberlake
12.10Darian Ball56.78hKamiah
13.10Dauson Crawford56.94hPullman
14.10Dillon Cory57.05hCoeur D'Alene
15.11Riley Youngdell57.15h SRLakeland
16.11Jason Vonbargen57.24hPrairie
20.9Marshall Williams59.18hTroy
21.12Kyle Kaschmitter59.83h SRGrangeville
22.12Jon Rice1:00.00h PRPrairie
23.9Dominic Mah1:05.22hBonners Ferry
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Dalton2:01.93hDeary
2.12Cody Dickman2:02.37hSt Maries
3.12Grant Fowler2:03.20hAsotin
4.11Dakota Wallen2:03.97hMoscow
5.11Adam George2:04.52h SRPullman
6.12Corbin Smith2:06.64h PRCoeur D'Alene
7.10Brian Tucker2:07.55hTimberlake
8.12Charlie Harster2:08.58hLakeland
9.10Andrew Stone2:09.14h PRCoeur D'Alene
12.10Dylan Sweeney2:12.38hBonners Ferry
13.11Nick Garrison2:12.66h PRTroy
14.11Anthony Moreland2:13.03h PRTimberlake
15.11Sam Barnes2:13.99hCoeur D'Alene
16.11Jake Casey2:14.65hTimberlake
19.12Patrick McHail2:15.50hKootenai
20.10Dillon Zarpentine2:16.44hKootenai
21.10Aaron Davis2:16.68h SRMoscow
22.9Stuart Rau2:17.45hGrangeville
9Brandon Hawkins2:17.7hSandpoint
24.12Wade English2:18.78hLakeland
27.9Taylor Tompke2:28.76hBonners Ferry
28.9Forrest Potter2:29.01hPotlatch
29.11Adam Kappmeyer2:30.08hLogos
30.10Strider Burns2:31.96h SRColfax
31.9Damon Buck2:32.35h SRColfax
32.9Cody Wuestney2:33.25h SRColfax
33.10Barry Whelchel2:33.81h PRColfax
34.9Caleb Ackley2:35.62hLogos
35.9Ryan Osborn2:42.23h SRSt Maries
36.11Nathan Riley2:44.30h SRHighland - C
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Dalton4:37.12h PRDeary
2.12Cody Wendt4:37.32hMoscow
3.11Nick Pierson4:39.01h SRCoeur D'Alene
4.10Ryan Sacksteder4:47.00hTimberlake
5.12Sam Lyons4:51.85hCoeur D'Alene
6.11Dakota Wallen4:52.75hMoscow
7.11Ian Lawlor4:54.83h PRCoeur D'Alene
8.10Dylan Sweeney5:01.05h SRBonners Ferry
9.9Brock Heath5:02.08hPrairie
10.12Wade English5:02.30hLakeland
11.10Dillon Zarpentine5:03.88hKootenai
12.12Robbie Ryle5:04.93hSt Maries
13.12Patrick McHail5:05.32h PRKootenai
14.9Ian MacArthur5:06.40hLakeland
15.11Jake Casey5:07.59h SRTimberlake
16.11Matthew Boydston5:08.61h PRMoscow
17.10Josh Mitchell5:09.40hTimberlake
19.10David Liu5:15.16hPullman
20.12Jed Pentzer5:18.32hHighland - C
21.9Stuart Rau5:19.94hGrangeville
22.11Andy Blum5:25.80hTroy
23.11Adam Kappmeyer5:26.82hLogos
24.10Matt Ambroson5:38.12hAsotin
25.11Nathan Riley5:40.60hHighland - C
26.9Forrest Potter5:42.04h SRPotlatch
28.9Damon Buck5:43.80h PRColfax
30.11Josh Nellis5:46.16h PRColfax
31.9Caleb Ackley5:46.61hLogos
32.12Tyler Warner5:55.80hBonners Ferry
34.12Skylar Rudy6:12.20hHighland - C
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Jonathan Dalton10:13.71hDeary
3.12Cody Wendt10:14.80hMoscow
4.10Ryan Sacksteder10:27.99hTimberlake
5.11Nick Pierson10:35.95hCoeur D'Alene
6.11Adam George10:52.54h SRPullman
7.9Brock Heath10:53.95hPrairie
8.11Ian Lawlor10:55.45h PRCoeur D'Alene
9.10Josh Mitchell10:57.93hTimberlake
10.12Brian Morra10:59.56hMoscow
11.9Ian MacArthur11:29.82hLakeland
12.12Robbie Ryle11:38.41hSt Maries
13.11Anthony Moreland11:51.63h PRTimberlake
15.11Josh Nellis12:24.76hColfax
16.11Nathan Riley12:25.36hHighland - C
17.12Tyler Warner12:37.41hBonners Ferry
12Nic Way13:20.0hLogos
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Cassleman14.93hPullman
2.12Dan Mosman15.39hMoscow
3.12Patrick Behre15.57hMoscow
4.12Mark Pankratz15.70hKootenai
5.12Josh Hooks16.13h PRPullman
6.12Cam Turtle16.20hPullman
7.10Derek Puckett16.70hTimberlake
8.12Josh Hann17.10hLakeland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dan Mosman15.27hMoscow
2.11Nick Cassleman15.37hPullman
3.12Mark Pankratz15.84hKootenai
4.12Cam Turtle16.08h PRPullman
5.12Patrick Behre16.15hMoscow
6.12Josh Hooks16.41hPullman
7.10Derek Puckett17.04hTimberlake
8.12Josh Hann17.24hLakeland
10.11James Jacobs18.04hAsotin
11.11Cory Zenner18.22hHighland - C
12.10Michael Mastro18.28hMoscow
12.10Colton Watt18.28hBonners Ferry
14.10David Stewart18.38hGrangeville
15.9Kit Behler18.40hHighland - C
16.9Cooper Simpson18.53hTimberlake
18.9Kyle Largent18.87hColfax
19.11Jason Wilson19.28hTroy
20.9Alex Keeney19.94hGarfield-Palouse
22.9Trevor Hampton20.32hBonners Ferry
23.11Kelsie Ragan20.83hSt Maries
24.12Brian Hannibal20.98hLakeland
25.9Kevin Cannon21.60hDeary
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Cassleman40.67hPullman
2.12Josh Hooks41.75hPullman
3.12Patrick Behre42.09hMoscow
4.12Cam Turtle43.03hPullman
5.10David Stewart43.50hGrangeville
6.11Luke Seubert43.56hDeary
7.10Michael Mastro43.92hMoscow
8.10Derek Puckett44.40hTimberlake
9.9Cooper Simpson45.05hTimberlake
10.11Cory Zenner45.67hHighland - C
11.10Colton Watt45.73hBonners Ferry
12.9Kyle Largent45.93hColfax
13.12Josh Hann46.22hLakeland
15.11Jason Wilson46.66hTroy
18.9Kit Behler48.03h SRHighland - C
19.12Mark Pankratz48.38hKootenai
20.9Jacob Zarpentine49.49hKootenai
21.11Kelsie Ragan49.58hSt Maries
22.9Brad Wilson50.81hKendrick
23.9Trevor Hampton52.22hBonners Ferry
24.9Wesley Jordan53.60hKootenai
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Travis Keithley
AJ Sanford
Nick Cassleman
Rachid Badini
44.43hPullman
2.-Bryan Maldonado
Nick Puckett
Derek Puckett
John Shaffer
45.24hTimberlake
4.-Tom Breazeal
Justin Goodwin
Cade Mendoza
Justin Knight
46.29hCoeur D'Alene
5.-Relay Team 46.45hColfax
6.-Dakota Amy
Frank Donohoe
Cody Parker
Taylor Dodson
46.46hKootenai
7.-Relay Team 46.71hKamiah
8.-Brandon Eggers
Luke Seubert
Dustin Eggers
Jon Stevenson
46.91hDeary
9.-Jon Rice
Dave Sigler
Devin Schmidt
Kyle Daly
47.26hPrairie
10.-Zack Neff
Jack Harris
Dan Mosman
Sam Patten
48.04hMoscow
11.-Adam Day
Shawn Hiebert
Brandon Crow
Peter Laizure
48.39hLakeland
12.-Relay Team 49.45hTroy
13.-Chad Cloud
Anderson Tyler
Levon Howell
Chris Domain
49.64hSt Maries
14.-Mark Chrisman
Colton Watt
Ryan Wilson
Ryan Winebark
49.69hBonners Ferry
15.-Alex Keeney
Chris Thurman
Harley Willmore
Zach Lopez
53.47hGarfield-Palouse
16.-Cameron Ausman
Kevin Hurst
Conner Bond
Max Castle
54.49hAsotin
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shawn Hiebert
Brandon Crow
Jake Price
Ryan Wixon
1:35.18hLakeland
2.-Cade Mendoza
William Everingham-Clar
Steven Casley
Tom Breazeal
1:36.76hCoeur D'Alene
3.-Dakota Amy
Cody Parker
Steven Cook
Hayden Kraack
1:37.61hKootenai
4.-Relay Team 1:37.88hPullman
5.-Travis Gessler
Zack Neff
Jeremy Klas
Sam Patten
1:37.95hMoscow
6.-Brandon Eggers
Dylan Waits
Jon Stevenson
Dustin Eggers
1:38.28hDeary
7.-Relay Team 1:38.39hTroy
8.-Jon Rice
Dave Sigler
Devin Schmidt
Kyle Daly
1:39.43hPrairie
10.-Joe Anderson
Garrett Langston
Luke Harper
Darian Ball
1:40.48hKamiah
11.-Relay Team 1:41.10hGrangeville
12.-Spencer Henslee
Daniel Aitken
Mark Chrisman
Colton Watt
1:43.25hBonners Ferry
13.-Levon Howell
Eric Wright
Robbie Ryle
Devin Vint
1:49.13hSt Maries
--Cody Aery
Colton Fulwiler
Gaelen Guzman
Bryan Maldonado
DQTimberlake
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:32.45hPullman
2.-Relay Team 3:34.84hTimberlake
3.-Matthew Boydston
Anthony Williams
Dakota Wallen
Dan Mosman
3:37.59hMoscow
4.-Ryan Wixon
Riley Youngdell
Charlie Harster
Adam Day
3:45.86hLakeland
5.-Tom Breazeal
Steven Casley
William Everingham-Clar
Cade Mendoza
3:46.16hCoeur D'Alene
8.-Nick Cordell
Eric Wright
Levon Howell
Anderson Tyler
3:59.64hSt Maries
9.-Conner Bond
Grant Fowler
James Jacobs
Matt Ambroson
4:00.28hAsotin
10.-Relay Team 4:05.59hColfax
11.-Colton Watt
Dylan Sweeney
Spencer Henslee
Daniel Aitken
4:25.22hBonners Ferry
--Zach Lopez
Chris Thurman
Zach Dvorak
Harley Willmore
DQGarfield-Palouse
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christian Cook
Cade Mendoza
Andrew Stone
Justin Hill
3:55.27hCoeur D'Alene
2.-Cody Aery
Bryan Maldonado
Brian Tucker
Gaelen Guzman
3:58.38hTimberlake
3.-Adam Day
Wade English
Charlie Harster
Ryan Wixon
3:59.42hLakeland
4.-Chad Cloud
Cody Dickman
Levon Howell
Chris Domain
3:59.83hSt Maries
5.-Jack Harris
Edy Albarren
Matthew Boydston
Travis Gessler
4:01.99hMoscow
6.-Relay Team 4:21.77hPullman
7.-Relay Team 4:22.90hTroy
9.-Drew Eggers
Andrew Williams
Chris Tweedy
Collin Dalton
4:38.82hDeary
10.-Zach Dvorak
Harley Willmore
Alex Keeney
Chris Thurman
4:39.47hGarfield-Palouse
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyler Shumway54'09.00Prairie
4.12Doc Rosenthal44'06.00 PRCoeur D'Alene
7.11Greg Holcomb43'01.50Grangeville
8.12Chris Costigan-Galdes42'09.50 PRTimberlake
10.12Kurt Carey42'04.00Bonners Ferry
12.11Eddy Hancock41'02.00 PRCoeur D'Alene
13.12Joe Masterson40'05.00Timberlake
14.11Mitchell Nelson39'11.50 SRMoscow
15.11Nels Solberg39'08.50Grangeville
16.12Seth Thomason39'08.00Highland - C
17.11Ethan Smith39'06.50Colfax
18.12Jesse Cress38'05.00Kootenai
19.12Bill Gustin37'08.50 PRDeary
20.11Kevin Hurst37'06.50Asotin
21.11David Hurst37'05.00 PRAsotin
22.10Matt Kriz37'00.00Timberlake
23.12Ryan Litzko36'07.00Lakeland
24.10Parker Kamps35'11.50Colfax
25.10James Oatman35'09.00Kamiah
26.10Mike Morris35'06.50Kamiah
27.11Curtis Bennion35'02.00Lakeland
28.12Cody Davis34'08.00Asotin
29.9Drew Moreno34'04.00Coeur D'Alene
30.12John Stoor34'01.00Deary
30.9Joe Marsh34'01.00 SRMoscow
33.12Jaron Williams33'03.50Kootenai
34.11Kyle Webber32'09.50Troy
35.11Kenny Andersen32'07.50Kootenai
35.10Nick Jackson32'07.50Lakeland
37.9Ty Bear32'02.50 SRKootenai
39.11Reece Ireland32'01.00Kendrick
40.11Travis Proctor31'09.50Deary
40.9Tucker Harding31'09.50Kamiah
42.11TJ Yockey31'08.50Troy
43.9Derek Eldridge29'02.00 PRGrangeville
44.11Shane Riebold28'05.00 PRColfax
45.11Jeff Gudmunson27'05.50Colfax
46.11Nathan Paturday27'05.00Colfax
47.9Devin Vint26'11.00St Maries
48.10Patrick Benson25'05.50Colfax
49.9Manuel Beltran24'02.50Deary
50.9B.J. Riggs20'09.50 SRGarfield-Palouse
51.10George Wilcomb16'00.00Garfield-Palouse
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Masterson143'01Timberlake
3.12Seth Thomason130'03 PRHighland - C
4.11Mitchell Nelson127'02 SRMoscow
6.12Chris Costigan-Galdes126'08Timberlake
7.10Mike Morris125'03 SRKamiah
8.12Doc Rosenthal118'08 PRCoeur D'Alene
9.12Dylan Waits116'10Deary
10.12Ryan Winebark116'03Bonners Ferry
11.12Kurt Carey114'02Bonners Ferry
12.12Jesse Cress113'07Kootenai
13.12Sylas Rohner111'06Colfax
14.11Kevin Hurst110'10Asotin
15.11David Hurst107'09Asotin
15.11Curtis Bennion107'09 SRLakeland
18.10Kyler Shumway106'01Prairie
18.11Dakota Amy106'01Kootenai
21.11Andy Blum101'07Troy
23.11Greg Holcomb100'00Grangeville
24.10Nick Jackson98'06Lakeland
25.11Nels Solberg97'08Grangeville
26.10Matt Kriz97'03Timberlake
28.11Ethan Smith95'08Colfax
29.12Cody Davis95'02Asotin
30.11Tim Broncheau94'07Kamiah
31.11Eddy Hancock93'10Coeur D'Alene
32.9Dain Adams93'06Moscow
33.10James Oatman92'06Kamiah
34.9Tucker Harding90'11 PRKamiah
35.11Kenny Andersen89'08Kootenai
36.12Ryan Litzko85'08Lakeland
37.11Reece Ireland85'03Kendrick
38.11Travis Proctor82'05Deary
39.11Bobby Hopper82'01Kamiah
40.9Derek Eldridge80'00Grangeville
41.12Jaron Williams78'01Kootenai
42.9Devin Vint77'09St Maries
43.11Shane Riebold77'03 PRColfax
44.11Nathan Paturday73'00Colfax
45.12Bill Gustin72'02 PRDeary
46.10Ryan Conrad72'01Colfax
47.12John Stoor71'02Deary
48.12Andrew Williams55'04Deary
49.9Manuel Beltran53'01Deary
50.9Cole Harris44'00Kendrick
51.9B.J. Riggs37'02Garfield-Palouse
10Ben MayNDColfax
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jalon Eborall6'02.00 PRCoeur D'Alene
2.12Jared Berarducci6'02.00Colfax
3.12Jake Price6'02.00Lakeland
4.10Travis Porter5'10.00Timberlake
4.11Nick Garrison5'10.00Troy
6.12Dustin Eggers5'10.00Deary
7.12Ryan Winebark5'08.00Bonners Ferry
8.12Josh Hann5'08.00Lakeland
9.12Mark Pankratz5'06.00Kootenai
9.9Kit Behler5'06.00Highland - C
9.10Kyle Curtice5'06.00Kendrick
9.11James Jacobs5'06.00Asotin
13.11Justin Knight5'04.00 PRCoeur D'Alene
13.11Patrick Lagrimanta5'04.00Timberlake
15.9Dominic Mah5'02.00Bonners Ferry
12Chris ThurmanNHGarfield-Palouse
10Harley WillmoreNHGarfield-Palouse
9Brad WilsonNHKendrick
11Lance KeithleyNHPullman
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Klas15'06.00 PRMoscow
2.11Lance Keithley13'06.00Pullman
3.11Travis Keithley12'00.00Pullman
5.11Bruno Bennett12'00.00Kootenai
6.12Adam Cloaninger11'06.00Colfax
7.11Cody Parker11'06.00Kootenai
8.11Luke Seubert11'00.00Deary
8.12Alec Stannard11'00.00Moscow
11.12Luke Harper10'06.00Kamiah
12.10Andrew Burchak10'00.00 SRGrangeville
12.10Matt Morris10'00.00Moscow
12.10Cody Aery10'00.00Timberlake
12.12Brian Hannibal10'00.00Lakeland
12.11Jason McKinney10'00.00Lakeland
12Eric PriceNHColfax
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Williams20'00.00Moscow
2.11Colby Lee19'03.50Pullman
3.10Jalon Eborall19'01.00 PRCoeur D'Alene
4.12Sam Patten19'00.50Moscow
6.12AJ Sanford18'11.00Pullman
7.9Devin Schmidt18'05.50Prairie
8.10Kyle Curtice18'04.00Kendrick
9.12Dillon Lenius17'09.25Potlatch
10.11Nik Schwartz17'08.50Moscow
11.11Zach Dvorak17'07.50Garfield-Palouse
12.10Travis Porter17'07.25Timberlake
13.12Frank Donohoe17'05.00Kootenai
15.11Patrick Lagrimanta17'00.50Timberlake
16.10Dillon Cory17'00.00Coeur D'Alene
18.11Asa Welch16'10.75 PRKamiah
19.11Jason Vonbargen16'07.00Prairie
20.9Tyler Andersen16'05.50St Maries
21.9Marshall Williams16'05.00Troy
23.10Eric Combs15'11.00Kamiah
24.11Adam Ward15'06.00Pullman
25.10Zach Lopez15'04.00 PRGarfield-Palouse
26.9Jacob Zarpentine15'03.50Kootenai
27.10Preston Moore15'03.00Colfax
28.9Brad Wilson15'01.00Kendrick
29.9Alex Keeney14'07.50 SRGarfield-Palouse
30.9J.B. Lange14'02.00 PRGarfield-Palouse
12Josh HannNDLakeland
10Connor WilliamsNDCoeur D'Alene
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Berarducci41'11.00Colfax
2.10Travis Porter40'06.50Timberlake
3.10Kyle Curtice40'01.00Kendrick
4.12Sam Patten39'08.00Moscow
5.10Jalon Eborall39'06.00 PRCoeur D'Alene
7.11Patrick Lagrimanta38'05.00Timberlake
8.11Colby Lee38'02.00 SRPullman
9.11Nik Schwartz38'00.00Moscow
11.9Marshall Williams37'02.00Troy
12.10Preston Moore36'11.00Colfax
13.9Tyler Andersen35'11.00 SRSt Maries
15.10Dillon Cory35'03.00Coeur D'Alene
16.11Zach Dvorak34'08.00Garfield-Palouse
17.9Collin Dalton34'06.00Deary
18.10Connor Williams34'03.00Coeur D'Alene
19.10Ryan Wilson34'02.00Bonners Ferry
21.9Jake Stephenson32'10.00Deary
22.11Asa Welch32'05.00Kamiah
23.11Chris Tweedy32'03.00 PRDeary
24.11Ryan Wixon31'00.00Lakeland
25.11Riley Youngdell30'04.00Lakeland
26.9Tyler Donaldson29'10.00 SRKamiah
27.-Spencer Henslee29'01.00 PRBonners Ferry