Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenneth Karosich11.64aGeorge Washington
2.10D'Andre Weaver12.05aGuam
3.10Jeric Abisia12.09aSimon Sanchez
4.12Desmond Quenga12.37aSimon Sanchez
5.-Edward Calvo12.38aFather Duenas
6.12Jan Vallarta12.58aSimon Sanchez
7.-Torus Washington12.66aGuam
8.10Brian Saunders12.67aGuam
9.-Chris DeCastro12.73aJohn F. Kennedy
10.-Jonathan Pablo12.78aFather Duenas
11.-Ken Price12.82aJohn F. Kennedy
12.12Randall Rhoden12.93aGeorge Washington
13.-Matthew Duenas12.94aFather Duenas
14.9John David13.06aJohn F. Kennedy
14.9Jhorge Gonzalez13.06aGeorge Washington
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Edward Calvo24.38aFather Duenas
2.-Raul Bryand24.78aGuam
3.12Randall Rhoden25.24aGeorge Washington
4.11Christopher Magtoto25.28aJohn F. Kennedy
5.-Jonathan Pablo25.56aFather Duenas
6.12Jan Vallarta25.78aSimon Sanchez
7.11Aldrin Zapanta25.86aGeorge Washington
8.-Matthew Duenas25.89aFather Duenas
9.-Ken Price25.93aJohn F. Kennedy
10.10Brian Saunders25.95aGuam
11.9Jhorge Gonzalez26.29aGeorge Washington
12.11BJ Malimban27.29aSimon Sanchez
13.9Edmund Miguel27.43aJohn F. Kennedy
14.11Wayne Alba28.15aSimon Sanchez
15.-James Gruen29.16aGuam
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Pangelinan53.11aGeorge Washington
2.11Christopher Magtoto54.53aJohn F. Kennedy
3.-Chavez Leonen55.73aGuam
4.-William Williams56.17aFather Duenas
5.11Jeofry Limtiaco57.53aGeorge Washington
6.11Christian Magtoto57.96aJohn F. Kennedy
7.-Tuan Dihn58.42aFather Duenas
8.-Torus Washington58.77aGuam
9.12Jan Vallarta61.47aSimon Sanchez
10.-James Gruen62.46aGuam
11.9Raynan Macaalay62.58aJohn F. Kennedy
13.11Michael Herreros63.81aGeorge Washington
14.9Steven Caasi67.26aSimon Sanchez
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erwin Louis2:13.75aJohn F. Kennedy
2.12Alan Pereira2:14.85aGeorge Washington
3.11Jarek Paulett2:15.40aJohn F. Kennedy
4.9Michael Angelo Gaitan2:15.63aGeorge Washington
5.-Kurtis Crowe2:16.21aJohn F. Kennedy
6.-Tuan Dihn2:17.79aFather Duenas
7.10Israel Soto2:21.65aGuam
8.10Robert Lopez2:24.70aGuam
9.11John Cortez2:30.06aFather Duenas
10.9Shawn Spindel2:37.63aGeorge Washington
-Ethan BergDNSGuam
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christopher Magtoto4:28.66aJohn F. Kennedy
2.11Jeofry Limtiaco4:36.24aGeorge Washington
3.11Erwin Louis4:39.69aJohn F. Kennedy
4.12Alan Pereira4:41.12aGeorge Washington
5.9Michael Angelo Gaitan4:41.84aGeorge Washington
6.11Swami Swami4:43.39aGeorge Washington
7.-Kurtis Crowe4:46.21aJohn F. Kennedy
8.-Tuan Dihn4:51.54aFather Duenas
9.10Robert Lopez4:55.05aGuam
10.10Justin Legaspi4:56.42aFather Duenas
11.11Sergio Fukuda5:01.81aFather Duenas
12.9Gregorio JT Gogue5:02.96aGeorge Washington
13.9Edward Sergio5:08.72aJohn F. Kennedy
14.9Jordan Darabos5:10.94aGuam
15.9Jethro Lazuna5:11.89aSimon Sanchez
16.10Zachary Fry5:12.23aGuam
17.-Ryan Dahilig5:13.86aJohn F. Kennedy
18.9Aniceto Iglopas5:15.37aJohn F. Kennedy
19.10Israel Soto5:22.70aGuam
20.-Christian Toves5:27.78aFather Duenas
21.-Ethan Berg5:29.59aGuam
22.-Dylan Perez5:39.28aFather Duenas
23.-David Villanueva5:54.18aGuam
9Shawn SpindelDNSGeorge Washington
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christopher Magtoto10:03.98aJohn F. Kennedy
2.11Matthew Pangelinan10:08.37aGeorge Washington
3.11Erwin Louis10:12.20aJohn F. Kennedy
4.9Michael Angelo Gaitan10:26.12aGeorge Washington
5.11Swami Swami10:37.74aGeorge Washington
6.9Gregorio JT Gogue10:40.57aGeorge Washington
7.11Sergio Fukuda10:59.69aFather Duenas
8.10Justin Legaspi11:06.22aFather Duenas
9.9Shawn Spindel11:11.45aGeorge Washington
10.10Steven Wong11:27.54aGuam
11.9Jethro Lazuna11:37.47aSimon Sanchez
12.10Zachary Fry11:42.38aGuam
13.9Jordan Darabos11:46.52aGuam
14.9Vincent Quejado11:49.21aJohn F. Kennedy
15.9Nelmar Cruz11:51.85aJohn F. Kennedy
16.-David Villanueva11:58.53aGuam
17.-Ethan Berg12:02.14aGuam
18.10Israel Soto12:06.44aGuam
19.11Aldrin Zapanta12:09.23aGeorge Washington
20.10Michael Lin12:14.59aJohn F. Kennedy
21.-Dylan Perez12:36.38aFather Duenas
22.-Edward Periz12:51.94aJohn F. Kennedy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenneth Karosich16.12aGeorge Washington
2.-Mareb McGee17.71aJohn F. Kennedy
3.11Malenckov Towai17.98aJohn F. Kennedy
4.11Michael Herreros18.14aGeorge Washington
5.9Kevin Ruaro19.35aGeorge Washington
6.-Niel Romero22.10aJohn F. Kennedy
8.-Nathaniel Nazareno23.90aFather Duenas
11Gavin PerezDNSFather Duenas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenneth Karosich39.77aGeorge Washington
2.-Mareb McGee44.38aJohn F. Kennedy
3.11Malenckov Towai44.84aJohn F. Kennedy
4.10Harold Zapanta45.42aGeorge Washington
5.10Robert Lopez47.95aGuam
6.9Kevin Ruaro50.06aGeorge Washington
7.12Jommel Lazaga50.76aSimon Sanchez
8.10Zachary Fry52.95aGuam
9.9James Espinosa55.51aSimon Sanchez
10.-Nathaniel Nazareno59.52aFather Duenas
11.-Willie Albert60.94aJohn F. Kennedy
11Gavin PerezDNSFather Duenas
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jan Vallarta
Jeric Abisia
BJ Malimban
Desmond Quenga
46.65aSimon Sanchez
2.-Randall Rhoden
Jhorge Gonzalez
Aldrin Zapanta
Harold Zapanta
47.53aGeorge Washington
3.-Mareb McGee
Malenckov Towai
John David
Chris DeCastro
47.86aJohn F. Kennedy
4.-Relay Team 48.61aFather Duenas
5.-Brian Saunders
Torus Washington
D'Andre Weaver
James Gruen
49.06aGuam
6.-Toby Samuel
Joshua Abisia
Jommel Lazaga
Wayne Alba
51.07aSimon Sanchez
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Randall Rhoden
Kenneth Karosich
Jeofry Limtiaco
Matthew Pangelinan
3:38.80aGeorge Washington
2.-Erwin Louis
Christian Magtoto
Jarek Paulett
Mareb McGee
3:48.33aJohn F. Kennedy
3.-Robert Lopez
Chavez Leonen
Torus Washington
Cody Duncan
3:57.70aGuam
4.-Relay Team 4:03.98aFather Duenas
5.-Jommel Lazaga
Jeric Abisia
Andrew Charfauros
James Espinosa
4:06.60aSimon Sanchez
6.-Jordan Darabos
Zachary Fry
Ethan Berg
Israel Soto
4:20.64aGuam
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.-Douglas Perez12.46mFather Duenas
2.-Mark Kleva10.40mGuam
3.-Michael Moser10.02mGuam
4.-John Binuya9.44mJohn F. Kennedy
5.11Martin Estira8.98mFather Duenas
6.11Christian Magtoto8.92mJohn F. Kennedy
7.10Edwin Babauta8.90mGeorge Washington
8.11Eriq Tambora8.64mSimon Sanchez
8.9Matthew Uy8.64mSimon Sanchez
10.11Russ Prado8.40mGeorge Washington
11.-Sam Kimson8.00mJohn F. Kennedy
12.9Elvin De Leon7.82mSimon Sanchez
13.11Jumar Fernandez7.44mGeorge Washington
14.9Antonio Whatley5.28mFather Duenas
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Keith Guererro32.52mGeorge Washington
2.-Douglas Perez29.92mFather Duenas
3.11Wayne Alba29.08mSimon Sanchez
4.-Michael Moser28.26mGuam
5.12Rick Lizama25.56mGeorge Washington
6.-Francis Marges24.86mJohn F. Kennedy
7.-John Binuya24.78mJohn F. Kennedy
8.-Aljoe Llagas22.98mJohn F. Kennedy
9.11Martin Estira22.12mFather Duenas
10.9Rosendo Martinez22.06mSimon Sanchez
11.-Mark Kleva21.88mGuam
12.9James Eligio21.50mSimon Sanchez
13.10Steven Wong20.52mGuam
14.9Antonio Whatley12.88mFather Duenas
11Russ PradoNDGeorge Washington
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian Magtoto40.18mJohn F. Kennedy
2.-Michael Moser37.04mGuam
3.12Keith Guererro34.56mGeorge Washington
4.10Romar Macagba33.84mJohn F. Kennedy
5.10Jeric Abisia32.92mSimon Sanchez
6.11Toby Samuel31.62mSimon Sanchez
7.-William Williams30.62mFather Duenas
8.-Mark Kleva29.90mGuam
9.11Joshua Abisia29.46mSimon Sanchez
10.11Russ Prado27.06mGeorge Washington
11.11Jumar Fernandez26.64mGeorge Washington
12.10Julio Kepwe25.34mJohn F. Kennedy
13.11Martin Estira23.04mFather Duenas
14.10Steven Wong20.36mGuam
15.11John Cortez13.50mFather Duenas
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10D'Andre Weaver1.78mGuam
2.12Jonathan Paulino1.50mGeorge Washington
2.9Keven Delfin1.50mJohn F. Kennedy
4.11Michael Herreros1.50mGeorge Washington
5.12Rick Lizama1.42mGeorge Washington
5.-Aljoe Llagas1.42mJohn F. Kennedy
7.10Julio Kepwe1.42mJohn F. Kennedy
-James PrittDNSGuam
9Andrew CharfaurosNHSimon Sanchez
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10D'Andre Weaver5.49mGuam
2.-William Williams5.47mFather Duenas
3.-Jhun Ordanez5.46mJohn F. Kennedy
4.-Edward Calvo5.04mFather Duenas
5.-Chavez Leonen4.99mGuam
5.9Jhorge Gonzalez4.99mGeorge Washington
7.9Keven Delfin4.75mJohn F. Kennedy
8.9Andrew Charfauros4.64mSimon Sanchez
9.12Jonathan Paulino4.60mGeorge Washington
10.9John David4.42mJohn F. Kennedy
11.9James Espinosa3.96mSimon Sanchez
12.9Steven Caasi3.52mSimon Sanchez
13.9Shawn Spindel3.42mGeorge Washington
10Brian SaundersDNSGuam
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chavez Leonen11.28mGuam
2.10Harold Zapanta11.22mGeorge Washington
3.11Jarek Paulett11.21mJohn F. Kennedy
4.9Keven Delfin10.68mJohn F. Kennedy
5.12Jonathan Paulino10.30mGeorge Washington
6.12Alan Pereira10.28mGeorge Washington
7.11Edison Baldoz9.92mFather Duenas
8.9Romel Elizaga9.81mJohn F. Kennedy
X11Gavin Perez9.67mFather Duenas
9.-Christian Toves9.24mFather Duenas
-Raul BryandDNSGuam
-James PrittDNSGuam
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V4x400 Relay
V200 Meters
V3000 Meters
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V400 Meters
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V4x400 Relay
V200 Meters
V3000 Meters
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump