Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Khayree Johnson11.3Woodrow Wilson
11Brock Hamm11.7Olympia
12Taylor Sims11.9Olympia
1.12Luke Talcott11.9Olympia
2.10Andy Moore12.0Olympia
10Jeff Pecor12.1Olympia
12Nic Hoza12.1Olympia
12Ryan Heilman12.1Olympia
10Richie Able12.2Bellarmine Prep
9Aaron Cheng12.3Bellarmine Prep
10Spencer Monahan12.4Bellarmine Prep
11Joel Huston12.5Olympia
9David Kirchmeier12.6Olympia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Devin Hughes23.2Woodrow Wilson
1.11Brock Hamm23.8Olympia
2.11Liam Mooney24.1Olympia
10Martese Hightower24.3Bellarmine Prep
10Jimmy Polwarth24.5Bellarmine Prep
3.12Taylor Sims24.5Olympia
10Jeff Pecor24.9Olympia
9Tosh Goodson25.3Bellarmine Prep
9Scott Comfort25.3Bellarmine Prep
9Daniel Sauter25.5Bellarmine Prep
9Aaron Cheng25.5Bellarmine Prep
12Nial Tilson25.8Olympia
10Spencer Monahan26.1Bellarmine Prep
9David Kirchmeier26.2Olympia
9Joshua Lobe26.6Olympia
9Samuel Johnson29.2Olympia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Anthony France51.3Woodrow Wilson
11Romece Barnes53.7Bellarmine Prep
1.12Luke Talcott53.7Olympia
10Jimmy Polwarth54.7Bellarmine Prep
12Gilbert Sandoval54.8Woodrow Wilson
10Daniel Gray55.8Bellarmine Prep
10Jordan Rhett56.7Bellarmine Prep
9Tosh Goodson56.8Bellarmine Prep
11Brock Hamm57.2Olympia
9Aaron Cheng59.7Bellarmine Prep
11Vince Nguyen60.8Bellarmine Prep
9Jordan Bromley66.7Olympia
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Karl Eckhardt53.9Olympia
12Cory Lusby54.5Olympia
11Brock Hamm55.2Olympia
12Luke Talcott55.2Olympia
11Owen Beck55.5Olympia
11AJ Tullo55.8Olympia
11Liam Mooney56.3Olympia
9Isaac Lucas58.5Olympia
12Colin O'Leary59.2Olympia
9Robert Holdren60.8Olympia
9Nate Brennand63.0Olympia
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Gosselin2:07Bellarmine Prep
2.12Colin O'Leary2:07.6Olympia
10Samuel Fleckenstein092:11.4Olympia
11Owen Beck2:13.2Olympia
12Karl Eckhardt2:15.8Olympia
9Isaac Lucas2:16.4Olympia
10Brent Felnagle2:17Bellarmine Prep
9Jake Wisness2:18Bellarmine Prep
12Stuart Kruidenier2:18.7Olympia
10Nick Noronha2:23Bellarmine Prep
9Brandon Balmelli2:33Bellarmine Prep
9Kevin Ward2:33.9Bellarmine Prep
9Joey Gettman2:35Bellarmine Prep
9Jonathan Wu2:36Bellarmine Prep
11Spencer Tollefson2:41Bellarmine Prep
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colin O'Leary4:30.5Olympia
11Kevin Rosaaen4:31.0Woodrow Wilson
12Chris Boitano4:35Bellarmine Prep
10Brent Felnagle4:43Bellarmine Prep
10Nick Noronha5:07Bellarmine Prep
10Elliott Johnson5:09Bellarmine Prep
9Kristopher Westman5:13.8Olympia
12Jason Miller5:15.0Olympia
9Kevin Ward5:16Bellarmine Prep
9Brandon Balmelli5:17Bellarmine Prep
9Ryan Williams5:34.7Olympia
9Joey Gettman5:35.1Bellarmine Prep
9Jonathan Wu5:35.7Bellarmine Prep
9Nate Loague5:36.0Olympia
12Alex Galvin5:37.6Olympia
11Spencer Tollefson6:02Bellarmine Prep
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Ted Knudsen10:44.1Olympia
1.9Nate Brennand10:57.6Olympia
2.12Patrick Winterstein14:04.3Olympia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devlin Sweeney16.3Olympia
11Chris Terronez16.5Bellarmine Prep
3.10Gabe Iniguez18.1Olympia
9Tre James18.6Woodrow Wilson
12Nial Tilson21.3Olympia
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Jarrick D'Armond42.8Woodrow Wilson
1.10Andy Moore45.6Olympia
2.12Nial Tilson46.0Olympia
3.10Anthony DeAguiar46.0Olympia
10Gabe Iniguez46.4Olympia
10Michael Holland46.7Bellarmine Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 46.0Bellarmine Prep
2.-Taylor Sims
Ryan Heilman
Luke Talcott
AJ Tullo
46.4Olympia
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Talcott
Owen Beck
Cory Lusby
Brock Hamm
3:39.9Olympia
-Relay Team 3:43.2Bellarmine Prep
-Taylor Sims
Liam Mooney
AJ Tullo
Karl Eckhardt
3:43.8Olympia
-Nate Brennand
Jared Shorten
Robert Holdren
Colin O'Leary
4:10.8Olympia
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

10Kyle Peart41'3Woodrow Wilson
1.9Griffin Boudia39'11.75Olympia
2.12Patrick Winterstein33'11Olympia
10Ian Thompson33'4.5Bellarmine Prep
9Trung Vu32'9Olympia
10Danny Lane32'7.25Bellarmine Prep
11Vince Nguyen30'2Bellarmine Prep
11Conner Sheppard28'11Bellarmine Prep
9Joe Wright28'6.25Olympia
10Mathias Schneider27'8.5Bellarmine Prep
10Nikko Madarang27'6.25Bellarmine Prep
10Carey Davies27'1.25Bellarmine Prep
11Tommy Leggett26'5Bellarmine Prep
11Danny Gettman25'3.5Bellarmine Prep
11Zach Lee24'4.75Bellarmine Prep
9Joel Michaud23'10Bellarmine Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Jason Edwards121'3Woodrow Wilson
1.12Patrick Winterstein103'8Olympia
10Carey Davies99'4Bellarmine Prep
10Ian Thompson95'5Bellarmine Prep
10Tommy Joyce92'5Bellarmine Prep
9Trung Vu90'8Olympia
9Chris Garnatz83'7Bellarmine Prep
10Anthony DeAguiar82'4Olympia
11Brandon Mulligan81'6Olympia
10Cody Pfeiffer76'10Bellarmine Prep
9Joe Wright75'0Olympia
10Nikko Madarang74'2Bellarmine Prep
9Griffin Boudia73'3Olympia
11Tommy Leggett73'Bellarmine Prep
10Mathias Schneider72'9Bellarmine Prep
10Danny Lane70'5Bellarmine Prep
9Joel Michaud67'8Bellarmine Prep
10Nick Rosendin57'4Bellarmine Prep
9Max Wark49'7Bellarmine Prep
9Chris Pressley41'6Bellarmine Prep
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Walters149'9Olympia
12Cory Lusby136'5Olympia
11Matt Holroyd131'10Bellarmine Prep
11Conner Sheppard130'6Bellarmine Prep
10Tommy Joyce130'2Bellarmine Prep
11Addison Grisaffi125'6Bellarmine Prep
10Danny Tomlinson110'11Olympia
10Jacob Tillett110'11Olympia
10AJ Joseph110'1Bellarmine Prep
10Cole Curtright106'2Olympia
11Zach Holstine105'9Olympia
11Brandon Mulligan104'2Olympia
10Killian Poore102'Bellarmine Prep
9Tanner Wright99'3Olympia
12Aaron Needham99'1Olympia
10Nikko Madarang97'8Bellarmine Prep
10Cody Pfeiffer95'3Bellarmine Prep
10Carey Davies95'2Bellarmine Prep
10Robert Modarelli94'6Bellarmine Prep
10John Strub94'2Bellarmine Prep
10Chase Whitney84'0Olympia
10Michael Lowry65'5Olympia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Lusby6'2Olympia
2.12Devlin Sweeney6'0Olympia
9Robert Holdren5'4Olympia
3.12Aaron Needham5'4Olympia
11Brandon Mulligan4'9Olympia
9Joshua Lobe4'9Olympia
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Terronez12'6Bellarmine Prep
12Stephen Culpepper12'Bellarmine Prep
12Dan Durkin11'6Bellarmine Prep
10Michael Holland9'6Bellarmine Prep
12Nic Hoza9'6Olympia
9Tanner Wright9'0Olympia
11Bryce Osterhaus8'6Bellarmine Prep
10Jacob Tillett7'6Olympia
10Michael Lowry7'6Olympia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Desmond Trufant21'5Woodrow Wilson
10Louis Davis Jr.20'1Woodrow Wilson
9Devon Trapps19'0Woodrow Wilson
9Brian McElroy18'10Bellarmine Prep
2.12Ryan Heilman18'10Olympia
3.12Devlin Sweeney18'8.5Olympia
10Richie Able18'6Bellarmine Prep
12Nic Hoza18'4Olympia
12Cory Lusby18'1Olympia
11Owen Beck17'7Olympia
11AJ Tullo16'2Olympia
10Anthony DeAguiar16'0Olympia
11Brandon Mulligan15'8.5Olympia
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Desmond Trufant43'7Woodrow Wilson
10Louis Davis Jr.41'7.5Woodrow Wilson
1.12Nic Hoza41'2Olympia
9Brian McElroy39'6Bellarmine Prep
3.11Owen Beck36'4.5Olympia
11AJ Tullo35'4Olympia
10Daniel Gray34'Bellarmine Prep
10AJ Joseph32'1Bellarmine Prep
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kelly Jacka12.4Bellarmine Prep
2.12Brianna Okoro12.5Bellarmine Prep
3.9Sarah Hartwell12.6Bellarmine Prep
11Jill Lahmann13.1Olympia
10Sammi Thompson13.3Olympia
9Monika Fairley14.2Olympia
10Sarah Burley14.8Olympia
9Francis Chang16.4Olympia
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sarah Hartwell25.9Bellarmine Prep
2.12Brianna Okoro25.9Bellarmine Prep
3.11Jill Lahmann26.9Olympia
4.11Midori Starks27.6Bellarmine Prep
9Miko Starks28.2Bellarmine Prep
12Tina Schicchi28.4Olympia
10Megan Triggs28.6Olympia
9Laurel Olfson30.2Olympia
9Monika Fairley30.5Olympia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandi Wolff60.6Olympia
11Midori Starks61.5Bellarmine Prep
3.9Jesse Ridenour62.9Olympia
12Natalie Daniels63.8Olympia
9Miko Starks65.6Bellarmine Prep
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nicole Cochran2:15Bellarmine Prep
2.9Kara Sherman2:21.Olympia
3.11Annie Dear2:25.8Olympia
9Rose Hoonen2:34.0Olympia
9Olivia Rethwill2:36.2Olympia
9Ashli Tagoai2:36.7Bellarmine Prep
12Elizabeth Partlow2:38.2Olympia
11Sienna Kuykendall2:38.4Olympia
9Tayler Fettig2:39.4Olympia
10Annie Tollefson2:50Bellarmine Prep
9Sara Hedglin2:51Bellarmine Prep
11Maggie Ward2:52Bellarmine Prep
10Gianna Philichi2:53Bellarmine Prep
9Sarah Johnson3:01Bellarmine Prep
9Carolynn Hammen3:03Bellarmine Prep
9Kaari Burdsall3:08Bellarmine Prep
10Gabby Rivera3:09Bellarmine Prep
11Lauren Rockwell3:09Bellarmine Prep
9Francis Chang3:18.7Olympia
11Katie Dashiell3:37.7Bellarmine Prep
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Annie Dear5:07.0Olympia
2.10Clare Kane5:34.Olympia
11Claire Yearian5:37Bellarmine Prep
11Maggie Ward5:59Bellarmine Prep
10Kathleen Hoza6:02.Olympia
10Annie Tollefson6:03Bellarmine Prep
9Whitney Burton6:05Olympia
9Amy Jin6:06.1Olympia
11Mackenzie Vaughn6:06.8Bellarmine Prep
9Lindsey Foster6:07Bellarmine Prep
9Lauren Doscher6:17.3Bellarmine Prep
9Kelsey DeGideo6:17.6Bellarmine Prep
11Marissa Ang6:29.7Olympia
9Allana Matteson6:49Olympia
11Lauren Rockwell6:51Bellarmine Prep
10Gabby Rivera6:58Bellarmine Prep
9Carolynn Hammen7:09Bellarmine Prep
10Iris Petersen7:24.6Olympia
10Lauren McCabe7:52Bellarmine Prep
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Clare Kane11:35.3Olympia
12Kayla Evans12:04Bellarmine Prep
12Jocelyn Wu12:41Bellarmine Prep
11Mackenzie Vaughn12:48Bellarmine Prep
9Lauren McCune13:31Bellarmine Prep
12Katherine Hales13:55.2Olympia
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shaquana Logan14.8Bellarmine Prep
2.11Laurel Stormans16.4Olympia
3.10Cassidy Stevick18.0Olympia
9Deidra Woodward18.4Olympia
9Kristen Wagner18.5Olympia
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shaquana Logan46.2Bellarmine Prep
2.11Laurel Stormans48.2Olympia
12Rezina Teclemariam50.1Bellarmine Prep
12Alyssa Anderson50.5Bellarmine Prep
10Cassidy Stevick51.5Olympia
12Kjersti Gedde52.1Olympia
9Kristen Wagner53.7Olympia
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jill Lahmann
Emily Walters
Tina Schicchi
Sammi Thompson
50.7Olympia
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kelly Jacka
Ariam Teclemariam
Shaquana Logan
Midori Starks
1:46.9Bellarmine Prep
-Jill Lahmann
Emily Walters
Megan Triggs
Sammi Thompson
1:48.7Olympia
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Natalie Daniels
Jesse Ridenour
Laurel Stormans
Kara Sherman
4:13.4Olympia
-Relay Team 4:25.1Bellarmine Prep
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brianna Okoro30'11Bellarmine Prep
2.9Briana Carlin28'11.5Bellarmine Prep
3.12Tina Schicchi28'6.75"Olympia
11Kelsey Fuik27'9"Olympia
11Malia Butler25'9"Olympia
12Kristen Badger25'1"Olympia
10Jenyse Braxton-Doss24'8.5Bellarmine Prep
9Sarah Wynder19'8.5"Olympia
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hannah Marchitto82'1Bellarmine Prep
2.10Kayleen Durant74'10"Olympia
3.9Kaylee Baldassin64'7Bellarmine Prep
11Kelsey Fuik64"5"Olympia
12Kristen Badger59'9"Olympia
9Christina Martya-Harris49'Bellarmine Prep
9Sarah Wynder45'1"Olympia
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gina Hathorn94'8Bellarmine Prep
2.11Kelsey Fuik91'6Olympia
3.12Kristen Badger86'5Olympia
11Malia Butler74'9Olympia
10Caitlyn Crudge71'5Bellarmine Prep
11Mariah Morgan70'6Olympia
9Grace Weger69'8Bellarmine Prep
9Deidra Woodward66'11Olympia
12Stephanie Swinehart66'7Bellarmine Prep
10Sandy Shamblin47'5Bellarmine Prep
10Lauren McCabe37'6Bellarmine Prep
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cassidy Stevick5'Olympia
2.10Sarah Stoker5'Olympia
3.9Tayler Fettig4'8Olympia
11Mariah Morgan4'6Olympia
9Kara Sherman4'4Olympia
10Kaitlyn Crotty4'4Bellarmine Prep
12Stephanie Swinehart4'2Bellarmine Prep
12Wisten Klein4'Bellarmine Prep
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alyssa Anderson8'6Bellarmine Prep
2.11Sarah Norman8'0"Olympia
3.11Tess Lillegard7'6Bellarmine Prep
11Andrea Fahmy6'6Bellarmine Prep
9Kelsey DeGideo6'6Bellarmine Prep
10Sarah Burley6'6Olympia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Emily Walters16'6.5"Olympia
2.11Malia Butler14'6Olympia
3.10Brittney Wilson13'10Olympia
11Sarah Norman13'7Olympia
9Laurel Olfson13'4Olympia
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Emily Walters35'1Olympia
2.9Sarah Hartwell34'11.5Bellarmine Prep
3.10Megan Triggs31'0Olympia
10Brittney Wilson30'8.5Olympia
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington