Athletic.net Team Results Management

SCAC West Sub District

Friday, May 09, 2008

Goldendale, Goldendale

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Washington - 2B
White Swan
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Quinton Brooks11.36Cle Elum/Roslyn
2.11John Gage11.37Highland
3.12Pat Chase11.38Cle Elum/Roslyn
4.9Logan Olney11.47Zillah
5.11Eddie Diaz11.72Zillah
6.9Torey Spaulding12.03Goldendale
7.10Tremain Fiander12.22White Swan
8.12Ryan Melville12.23Naches Valley
9.9Billy Gellerson12.25Highland
10.10Nick Lukehart12.27Naches Valley
11.10Ian Williams12.29Zillah
12.10JimJack Davenport12.37Goldendale
13.11Tanner McCombs12.46Zillah
14.10Steven McDaniels12.67Highland
15.12John Peck12.85Goldendale
16.10Jose Garcia13.13Granger
17.9Nicolas Knopes13.90Goldendale
18.12Logan Williams14.29Granger
19.11Nick Guerra14.36Granger
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Quinton Brooks23.37Cle Elum/Roslyn
2.12Brett Thompson23.51Cle Elum/Roslyn
3.11John Gage23.58Highland
4.11Joel Weise23.61Highland
5.9Logan Olney24.26Zillah
6.11Eddie Diaz24.57Zillah
7.9Torey Spaulding24.60Goldendale
8.10Sean Ekstrand24.72Zillah
9.10Tremain Fiander25.25White Swan
10.12Cody Herbeholuz25.32Goldendale
11.12Nic Tucker25.34Highland
12.9Billy Gellerson25.72Highland
13.10JimJack Davenport25.85Goldendale
14.10Colby Daniels26.21Cle Elum/Roslyn
15.12John Peck26.84Goldendale
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joel Weise52.45Highland
2.12Brett Thompson53.43Cle Elum/Roslyn
3.11Daniel Estrada54.51Zillah
4.9Torey Spaulding55.85Goldendale
5.12Javier Galindo56.48Zillah
6.12Evan Schmitt57.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
7.12Zach Halstead58.21Naches Valley
8.10Kamrin Higbee59.15Cle Elum/Roslyn
9.10Ian Williams1:00.71Zillah
10.11Micah Lamb1:03.35Cle Elum/Roslyn
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Asa Israel2:05.97Goldendale
2.11Jade Patterson2:07.90Zillah
3.10Cody Long2:08.96Highland
4.12Peter Milinksy2:13.22Zillah
5.9Luke Gillespie2:21.32Naches Valley
6.10Cory Williams2:22.48White Swan
7.12Evan Schmitt2:24.40Cle Elum/Roslyn
8.9Dalton Jaekel2:31.76Goldendale
9.11Micah Lamb2:32.48Cle Elum/Roslyn
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Asa Israel4:42.63Goldendale
2.10Joe Salcedo5:05.95Granger
3.11Blake Bergener5:06.84Zillah
4.12Peter Milinksy5:09.71Zillah
5.9Dalton Jaekel5:17.91Goldendale
6.12Jesse Garcia5:26.58Granger
7.9Matt Argo5:28.20Zillah
8.11Jovanny Ramos5:46.97Highland
9.9Shane Crawford6:02.62Goldendale
10.10Justin Williams6:33.84White Swan
11.12Carston Romano6:51.53Cle Elum/Roslyn
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Asa Israel10:39.19Goldendale
2.10Johnny Barnes10:46.48Zillah
3.10Joe Salcedo11:35.26Granger
4.11Blake Bergener11:48.75Zillah
5.12Jesse Garcia12:08.21Granger
6.10Clive Bailey12:40.76White Swan
7.9Elvis Rublacava12:44.85Zillah
8.9Shane Crawford13:03.95Goldendale
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11John Gage16.51Highland
2.10Brendan Shearer17.08Zillah
3.12Wade Plumlee18.76Goldendale
4.9Kyle Kluever20.02Zillah
5.10Eli Westbay25.22Highland
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11John Gage43.60Highland
2.10Brendan Shearer46.27Zillah
3.9Matt Argo49.51Zillah
4.9Kyle Kluever50.79Zillah
5.10Eli Westbay56.24Highland
6.9Riley Kauffman1:00.11Goldendale
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Quinton Brooks
Chris Kitter
Pat Chase
Brett Thompson
44.72Cle Elum/Roslyn
2.-Sean Ekstrand
Daniel Estrada
Logan Olney
Eddie Diaz
46.66Zillah
3.-Moises Contreras
Aldrin Dimalanta
Tremain Fiander
Cory Williams
51.90White Swan
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sean Ekstrand
Daniel Estrada
Javier Galindo
Jade Patterson
3:48.68Zillah
2.-JimJack Davenport
Torey Spaulding
Asa Israel
Cody Herbeholuz
3:53.59Goldendale
3.-Relay Team 4:18.39Highland
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Thad Callaghen46'11.25Naches Valley
2.12Eric Dohrman45'05.75Goldendale
3.12Cody Kass44'11.25Naches Valley
4.12Pat Chase42'05.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
5.11Jake Wilcox41'06.75Naches Valley
6.12Bryan Jones40'03.50Naches Valley
7.12Wade Plumlee40'01.00Goldendale
8.11Emilio Cervantes39'02.75Granger
9.10Cory Williams38'10.00White Swan
10.12Marshall Allenbaugh36'08.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
11.11Ryan Walker36'06.25Zillah
12.9Chris Vertefueille36'05.25Cle Elum/Roslyn
13.11Jacob McElravy35'04.25Goldendale
14.12Josh Gamez35'00.00Granger
15.9Ben Guerra34'08.75Granger
16.11Nick Guerra34'02.50Granger
17.9Nathaniel Deardorff33'10.00Zillah
18.9Marc Walker30'00.50Zillah
19.10Jesse Gomez29'07.75Highland
20.10Braden Mortensen27'00.75Zillah
21.10Damon Alverez27'00.50Highland
22.9Victor Pelley24'04.50Highland
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jake Wilcox134'00Naches Valley
2.12Wade Plumlee116'00Goldendale
2.12Thad Callaghen116'00Naches Valley
4.11Ryan Walker115'02Zillah
5.12Eric Dohrman109'07Goldendale
6.10Justin Williams108'01White Swan
7.11Jacob McElravy107'09Goldendale
8.10Cory Williams104'08White Swan
9.12Cody Kass96'11Naches Valley
10.9Nathaniel Deardorff94'10Zillah
11.10Everett Scaife92'05Zillah
12.12Bryan Jones92'01Naches Valley
13.11Emilio Cervantes87'08Granger
14.9Ben Guerra83'05Granger
15.11Donald Tate82'08Cle Elum/Roslyn
16.11Nick Guerra79'08Granger
17.10Braden Mortensen77'08Zillah
18.10Jesse Gomez72'05Highland
19.10Clive Bailey72'01White Swan
20.12Josh Gamez67'08Granger
21.9Victor Pelley64'09Highland
22.9Chris Vertefueille64'06Cle Elum/Roslyn
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Kass144'04Naches Valley
2.12Marshall Allenbaugh138'08Cle Elum/Roslyn
3.12Peter Milinksy137'07Zillah
4.12Thad Callaghen134'03Naches Valley
5.11Jake Wilcox131'04Naches Valley
6.12Bryan Jones130'11Naches Valley
7.11Tanner McCombs121'11Zillah
8.9Nathaniel Deardorff117'11Zillah
9.11Patrick Newman116'00Highland
10.11Jacob McElravy113'04Goldendale
11.11Colton Hill108'02Zillah
12.10Clive Bailey105'00White Swan
13.11Emilio Cervantes103'09Granger
14.10Justin Williams99'04White Swan
15.10JimJack Davenport99'00Goldendale
16.10Cory Williams98'07White Swan
17.12Logan Williams96'02Granger
17.9Ben Guerra96'02Granger
19.9Dalton Jaekel91'04Goldendale
20.12Nic Tucker87'02Highland
21.12Josh Gamez76'05Granger
22.9Chris Vertefueille74'07Cle Elum/Roslyn
23.9Victor Pelley64'08Highland
24.12John Peck48'04Goldendale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Kitter6'01.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
2.11Patrick Newman5'08.00Highland
3.10Nick Lukehart5'04.00Naches Valley
4.9Marc Walker5'04.00Zillah
5.11Moises Contreras5'02.00White Swan
6.11Colton Hill5'00.00Zillah
7.12Nic Tucker5'00.00Highland
8.9Luke Gillespie5'00.00Naches Valley
9.10Phil Johnson5'00.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
10.11Aldrin Dimalanta4'10.00White Swan
10Tremain FianderNHWhite Swan
9Jeff MorrowNHZillah
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tyler Hakala10'00.00Highland
2.10Joseph Notman9'00.00Highland
3.10Steven McDaniels8'00.00Highland
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joel Weise19'04.25Highland
2.12Brett Thompson18'10.50Cle Elum/Roslyn
3.12Chris Kitter17'11.50Cle Elum/Roslyn
4.11Aldrin Dimalanta17'04.75White Swan
5.10Phil Johnson16'10.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
6.10Sean Ekstrand16'08.50Zillah
7.12Ryan Melville16'08.00Naches Valley
8.10Brendan Shearer16'06.50Zillah
9.10Kamrin Higbee16'06.50Cle Elum/Roslyn
10.12Nic Tucker16'02.00Highland
11.11Moises Contreras15'11.00White Swan
12.12Cody Herbeholuz15'06.50Goldendale
13.10Steven McDaniels14'11.25Highland
14.9Shane Crawford13'08.75Goldendale
15.9Riley Kauffman13'08.25Goldendale
16.9Nicolas Knopes13'06.75Goldendale
10Ian WilliamsNDZillah
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joel Weise39'11.25Highland
2.11Aldrin Dimalanta38'01.00White Swan
3.11Daniel Estrada36'10.00Zillah
4.12Chris Kitter36'09.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
5.10Brendan Shearer36'03.00Zillah
6.12Cody Herbeholuz36'02.50Goldendale
7.10Joseph Notman35'11.50Highland
8.10Johnny Barnes34'02.00Zillah
9.10Kamrin Higbee33'06.75Cle Elum/Roslyn
10.9Matt Argo33'02.00Zillah
11.11Donald Tate31'03.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
12.9Nicolas Knopes28'10.00Goldendale
10Phil JohnsonNDCle Elum/Roslyn
11Moises ContrerasNDWhite Swan
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Andrea Wickenhagen12.94Highland
2.10Tonya Smith12.98Naches Valley
3.12Krystal Giese13.02Goldendale
4.11Amy Wickenhagen13.26Highland
5.12Stephanie McKenna13.31Naches Valley
7.9Alma Garcia13.95Highland
8.12Chloie Gaidos13.97Cle Elum/Roslyn
9.9Jasmine Pruneda14.00White Swan
10.11Paige Madison14.10Cle Elum/Roslyn
11.9Abbie Zeigler14.25Zillah
12.11Kandy Dugan14.31Highland
13.9Moriah Clark15.56Goldendale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Andrea Wickenhagen27.33Highland
2.12Krystal Giese28.00Goldendale
3.10Claire Boutillier28.27Naches Valley
4.10Jordan Preston29.35Highland
5.12Chloie Gaidos29.60Cle Elum/Roslyn
6.9Jasmine Pruneda30.24White Swan
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tonya Smith1:04.83Naches Valley
2.9Kelly Snyder1:04.89Naches Valley
3.10Jordan Preston1:06.52Highland
4.9Irene Goble1:06.56Goldendale
5.11Ana Ventura1:10.47Highland
6.11Kandy Dugan1:11.13Highland
7.9Angelique Dittentholer1:15.84White Swan
8.9Moriah Clark1:20.29Goldendale
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ariana Cole2:38.43Highland
2.9Irene Goble2:42.96Goldendale
3.9Francie Castrilli2:48.68Cle Elum/Roslyn
4.11Ashley Rice2:55.25Highland
5.9Kassandra Espindola3:02.44White Swan
6.9Madiline Erickson3:05.47Naches Valley
7.10Alexa Torrez3:05.88Zillah
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ariana Cole5:58.93Highland
2.12Annabel Rodriguez6:05.19Highland
3.11Nicole Sobania6:16.06Cle Elum/Roslyn
4.9Francie Castrilli6:19.32Cle Elum/Roslyn
5.11Ashley Koempel6:19.79Highland
6.9Lauren Brewington6:20.65Naches Valley
7.10Addie Christensen6:20.94Goldendale
8.9Angelique Dittentholer6:21.63White Swan
9.10Amanda Glover6:47.85Granger
10.11Annika Love8:07.49Naches Valley
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Chism13:00.07Highland
2.10Addie Christensen13:45.50Goldendale
3.9Emma Tuning13:52.03Zillah
4.11Annika Love14:52.75Naches Valley
5.10Amanda Glover15:02.64Granger
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Balash17.72Zillah
2.12Cheyenne Foster17.84Highland
3.11Hannah Swigart18.17Goldendale
4.11Ashley Koempel19.68Highland
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Balash52.35Zillah
2.11Hannah Swigart55.77Goldendale
3.11Ashley Koempel58.91Highland
4.9Chelsea Robles59.04Naches Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Claire Boutillier
Tonya Smith
Stephanie McKenna
Kelly Snyder
52.03Naches Valley
2.-Amy Wickenhagen
Alma Garcia
Jordan Preston
Andrea Wickenhagen
52.81Highland
3.-Rosebud Guthrie
Abbie Zeigler
Hannah Balash
Haylie Carpenter
55.07Zillah
4.-Noehly Tzintzun
Kassandra Espindola
Jasmine Pruneda
Angelique Sohappy
58.50White Swan
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amy Wickenhagen
Alma Garcia
Jordan Preston
Andrea Wickenhagen
1:53.90Highland
2.-Irene Goble
Mollie Barthlow
Krystal Giese
Hannah Swigart
1:56.83Goldendale
3.-Kassandra Espindola
Noehly Tzintzun
Angelique Sohappy
Jasmine Pruneda
2:05.70White Swan
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ariana Cole
Annabel Rodriguez
Ana Ventura
Jessica Karnitz
4:42.89Highland
2.-Hannah Brokaw
Addie Christensen
Mollie Barthlow
Irene Goble
4:48.39Goldendale
3.-Emma Tuning
Hannah Balash
Abbie Zeigler
Alexa Torres
4:54.04Zillah
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tayler Hill32'02.75Zillah
2.11Taylor Ely29'01.25Granger
3.11Nikki Williams28'02.50Goldendale
4.9Jessica Farris28'01.00Naches Valley
5.12Cheyenne Foster26'00.50Highland
6.9Chelsea Robles25'10.50Naches Valley
7.12Kate Urquhart25'04.50Highland
8.10Katelyn Lunning24'11.00Zillah
9.12Candice Davenport22'10.50Goldendale
10.9Marrisa Sawyer21'08.50Naches Valley
11.11Danielle Lewis21'04.75White Swan
12.10Belinda Ramos19'05.00Granger
13.9Sabrina Gamez18'09.25Granger
14.9Vanessa Esqueda17'01.50Granger
15.10Ashley DeRushe15'00.00Goldendale
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nikki Williams93'03Goldendale
2.12Kate Urquhart82'08Highland
3.9Jessica Farris81'06Naches Valley
4.12Cheyenne Foster79'01Highland
5.11Taylor Ely76'09Granger
6.12Tayler Hill73'00Zillah
7.10Katelyn Lunning65'11Zillah
8.10Allison Monroe55'04Highland
9.10Belinda Ramos54'11Granger
10.12Candice Davenport50'11Goldendale
11.9Sabrina Gamez49'07Granger
12.9Vanessa Esqueda48'10Granger
12.9Marrisa Sawyer48'10Naches Valley
14.11Danielle Lewis48'06White Swan
15.10Ashley DeRushe35'06Goldendale
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Noehly Tzintzun108'06White Swan
2.9Jessica Farris99'05Naches Valley
3.11Nikki Williams97'10Goldendale
4.12Tayler Hill97'08Zillah
5.12Chloie Gaidos77'00Cle Elum/Roslyn
6.11Taylor Ely73'10Granger
7.11Hannah Brokaw73'01Goldendale
8.10Aissa Wise71'01Highland
9.10Katelyn Lunning66'09Zillah
10.10Belinda Ramos56'03Granger
11.11Danielle Lewis53'11White Swan
12.12Candice Davenport49'10Goldendale
13.9Sabrina Gamez44'08Granger
14.9Marrisa Sawyer44'01Naches Valley
15.9Vanessa Esqueda42'05Granger
16.10Ashley DeRushe28'00Goldendale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kate Urquhart5'00.00Highland
2.11Ashley Rice4'04.00Highland
3.9Kelly Snyder4'04.00Naches Valley
5.9Chelsea Robles4'02.00Naches Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hannah Swigart8'00.00Goldendale
2.11Hannah Brokaw6'00.00Goldendale
2.12Christy Stewart6'00.00Highland
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Claire Boutillier15'00.00Naches Valley
2.10Tonya Smith14'07.00Naches Valley
3.11Paige Madison14'06.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
4.12Mollie Barthlow14'00.00Goldendale
5.12Stephanie McKenna13'04.00Naches Valley
6.11Kandy Dugan13'00.00Highland
7.9Haylie Carpenter12'04.50Zillah
8.9Moriah Clark10'10.50Goldendale
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Claire Boutillier33'06.00Naches Valley
2.12Mollie Barthlow33'02.50Goldendale
3.9Kelly Snyder30'02.50Naches Valley
4.9Kassandra Espindola28'04.50White Swan
5.10Addie Christensen27'04.00Goldendale
6.11Paige Madison27'02.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
7.9Haylie Carpenter26'08.50Zillah
8.12Chloie Gaidos25'11.00Cle Elum/Roslyn
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.