Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tevin Ponders11.64aRenton
2.10Adam Freed11.93aLindbergh
3.9Deion Smith11.97aTyee
4.12Kirt Terry11.99aEvergreen (Seattle)
5.10Devan Bickham12.09aLindbergh
6.10Aaron Hulett12.26aEvergreen (Seattle)
7.9Robert Reeves III12.27aRenton
8.12Chris Jones12.29aLindbergh
9.12John Viray12.61aTyee
10.9Pablo Cordova12.63aEvergreen (Seattle)
11.10Xavier Miles12.64aLindbergh
12.12Chris Brooks12.65aTyee
13.10Nick Stocco12.77aEvergreen (Seattle)
14.10David Bowman12.79aLindbergh
15.10Michael Pelkey12.81aEvergreen (Seattle)
16.9Connor Coughlin13.46aEvergreen (Seattle)
17.11Jimmy Doyle13.53aLindbergh
18.10Trevor Bagley15.26aLindbergh
19.9Jeremy Odden15.42aRenton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Trowbridge24.71aRenton
2.9Deion Smith24.76aTyee
3.10Frank Cange24.81aLindbergh
4.10Devan Bickham24.95aLindbergh
5.10Adam Freed25.70aLindbergh
6.12Kurt Untalan25.80aRenton
7.9Robert Reeves III26.49aRenton
8.9Connor Coughlin26.61aEvergreen (Seattle)
9.11Michael Moore27.49aRenton
10.11Jimmy Doyle28.24aLindbergh
11.10Trevor Bagley31.45aLindbergh
10Aaron HulettNTEvergreen (Seattle)
10Michael PelkeyNTEvergreen (Seattle)
10Nick StoccoNTEvergreen (Seattle)
9Jerremy VirayNTTyee
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Freed55.64aLindbergh
2.12Luther Leonard56.55aEvergreen (Seattle)
3.12Kurt Untalan57.70aRenton
4.9PJ Benedictus1:00.19aRenton
5.12Michael Smith1:01.62aRenton
6.11Jimmy Doyle1:02.06aLindbergh
7.12John Viray1:02.64aTyee
12Marquez CroonNTRenton
9Jerremy VirayNTTyee
9Shawn DameyNTEvergreen (Seattle)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Thompson2:07.52aLindbergh
2.11Joseph Patti2:09.70aLindbergh
3.12Chun Chan2:10.74aRenton
4.10James Cornell2:12.61aLindbergh
5.10Jerome Damey2:12.65aEvergreen (Seattle)
6.11Gary Hay2:15.65aRenton
7.12Jasen Meyers2:20.02aRenton
8.12Ken Pham2:21.14aTyee
9.11Alex Nguyen2:31.85aRenton
10.10Tom Pham2:32.45aTyee
11.10Craig Cinderich2:45.07aEvergreen (Seattle)
12.9Jeremy Odden3:12.36aRenton
11Andrew DunlapNTTyee
9Daymon EngNTEvergreen (Seattle)
10John KegleyNTLindbergh
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clayton Barnes4:49.31aRenton
2.12Seth Trowbridge4:55.18aRenton
3.12Jesus Torres4:55.55aTyee
4.10Jerome Damey4:56.90aEvergreen (Seattle)
5.10Anthony Martinez5:01.03aRenton
6.12Brian Jensen5:15.30aLindbergh
7.10Albert Du5:24.56aRenton
8.10Nam Hoang5:25.82aRenton
9.12Stephen Root5:28.03aLindbergh
10.10Nick Markham5:28.79aRenton
11.10Tom Pham5:30.09aTyee
12.10Kevin Bosley5:31.32aRenton
13.12Ken Pham5:34.69aTyee
14.9Saugat Poudel5:36.42aRenton
15.10Jesse Lin5:38.97aRenton
16.10James Truong5:42.37aLindbergh
17.10Dennis Dang5:45.43aRenton
18.9Kevin Jensen5:47.05aLindbergh
19.10Jimmy Louangsyyotha5:50.88aRenton
20.10Jacky Tran5:52.64aRenton
21.10Vincent Warren6:22.79aRenton
22.9David Foulds6:57.43aLindbergh
9Nick NelsonNTLindbergh
9Shawn DameyNTEvergreen (Seattle)
11Ben MolinaNTTyee
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Miland10:09.93aLindbergh
2.12Clayton Barnes10:21.00aRenton
3.10Thanh Nguyen10:41.92aLindbergh
4.10CJ Timm10:51.30aLindbergh
5.9Nate Tandecki11:04.54aLindbergh
6.10Anthony Martinez11:23.39aRenton
7.10Albert Du11:53.44aRenton
8.10Nick Markham12:06.86aRenton
9.10Jimmy Louangsyyotha12:36.61aRenton
10.10Dennis Dang12:43.79aRenton
11.10Vincent Warren15:02.02aRenton
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle House17.09aLindbergh
2.10Evan Curry18.03aRenton
3.10Xavier Miles19.66aLindbergh
4.12Lo Saephan22.29aRenton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tevin Ponders45.02aRenton
2.12Kyle House45.83aLindbergh
3.10Evan Curry47.74aRenton
4.12Lo Saephan47.87aRenton
5.10Xavier Miles48.56aLindbergh
6.12Bryan Muller48.61aLindbergh
12Michael OhlsenNTLindbergh
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jasen Meyers
Tevin Ponders
Marquez Croon
Robert Reeves III
45.53aRenton
2.-John Viray
Yasin Abdullahi
Chris Brooks
Deion Smith
48.00aTyee
3.-Michael Pelkey
Luther Leonard
Pablo Cordova
Kirt Terry
49.42aEvergreen (Seattle)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gary Hay
Jasen Meyers
Kurt Untalan
Seth Trowbridge
3:41.45aRenton
2.-Joseph Patti
Trevor Thompson
James Cornell
Kyle House
3:55.46aLindbergh
3.-Alex Nguyen
Jacky Tran
Nam Hoang
Lo Saephan
4:05.02aRenton
4.-Chun Chan
Kevin Bosley
Saugat Chhetri
Evan Curry
4:21.81aRenton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Armin Basic45'03.00Renton
2.12Senio Kelemete42'06.00Evergreen (Seattle)
3.10Andrew Sadettanh40'01.50Lindbergh
4.9Devante Botello37'09.00Evergreen (Seattle)
5.12Brice Sandahl37'03.00Renton
6.11Jacob Allie37'00.50Lindbergh
7.12Mark Fawcett36'04.50Lindbergh
8.10Frank Johnson35'07.00Evergreen (Seattle)
9.10Galen Rock34'10.00Renton
10.12Steven Simpson34'06.00Renton
11.9Neils Humphries34'00.00Evergreen (Seattle)
11.10Roderick Fernandez34'00.00Renton
13.10Alex Aumoeulalogo33'03.00Lindbergh
14.-Chidi Oparaocha29'03.00Renton
15.12Adam Aumoeualogo28'04.00Lindbergh
9Christian PhillipsNDLindbergh
10Kevin TaulNDLindbergh
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Armin Basic139'10Renton
2.12Senio Kelemete129'01Evergreen (Seattle)
3.12Mark Fawcett121'06Lindbergh
4.12Brice Sandahl119'00Renton
5.10Galen Rock110'08Renton
6.12Steven Simpson110'04Renton
7.12Ryan Peltier109'07Lindbergh
8.11Jacob Allie103'00Lindbergh
9.12David Reader99'09Tyee
10.10Alex Aumoeulalogo98'08Lindbergh
11.10Frank Johnson98'03Evergreen (Seattle)
12.9Devante Botello92'11Evergreen (Seattle)
13.12Adam Aumoeualogo88'08Lindbergh
14.10Andrew Sadettanh83'02Lindbergh
15.-Chidi Oparaocha71'03Renton
16.9Neils Humphries70'04Evergreen (Seattle)
10Roderick FernandezNDRenton
11Nick ArguelloNDTyee
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Devante Botello137'09Evergreen (Seattle)
2.12Michael Ohlsen132'02Lindbergh
3.12Ryan Peltier129'09Lindbergh
4.11Armin Basic126'03Renton
5.11Alex Nguyen124'02Renton
6.12Vicente Cordova123'09Evergreen (Seattle)
7.10Roderick Fernandez121'02Renton
8.12Brice Sandahl110'05Renton
9.12Steven Simpson107'05Renton
10.10Frank Johnson100'11Evergreen (Seattle)
11.9Connor Coughlin99'02Evergreen (Seattle)
12.12Mark Fawcett98'08Lindbergh
13.12Senio Kelemete92'03Evergreen (Seattle)
14.9Neils Humphries82'03Evergreen (Seattle)
9Christian PhillipsNDLindbergh
10Galen RockNDRenton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vicente Cordova6'04.00Evergreen (Seattle)
2.12Chris Jones6'00.00Lindbergh
3.10Michael Pelkey5'08.00Evergreen (Seattle)
4.11Michael Moore5'06.00Renton
5.10Frank Cange5'06.00Lindbergh
6.9PJ Benedictus5'04.00Renton
10Aaron HulettNHEvergreen (Seattle)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryan Muller9'06.00Lindbergh
2.12Stephen Root9'00.00Lindbergh
2.12Thomas Diwag9'00.00Renton
4.12Roman Naval8'06.00Renton
12David DangNHRenton
10James TruongNHLindbergh
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Vicente Cordova21'02.00Evergreen (Seattle)
2.12Kirt Terry19'04.50Evergreen (Seattle)
3.12Reese Staples19'02.00Tyee
4.12Marquez Croon19'01.00Renton
5.12Chris Jones18'00.00Lindbergh
6.10Frank Cange17'09.00Lindbergh
7.12Bryan Muller16'04.75Lindbergh
8.9PJ Benedictus16'00.00Renton
9.12Michael Smith15'11.00Renton
10.10David Bowman15'09.00Lindbergh
11.10Devan Bickham15'04.50Lindbergh
9Robert Reeves IIINDRenton
11Tevin PondersNDRenton
9William HarshmanNDTyee
11Yasin AbdullahiNDTyee
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kirt Terry40'02.50Evergreen (Seattle)
2.12Chris Jones40'00.50Lindbergh
3.12Marquez Croon39'08.50Renton
4.9PJ Benedictus35'08.50Renton
5.10David Bowman35'05.50Lindbergh
6.11Michael Moore34'05.00Renton
7.12Michael Smith30'03.00Renton
10Michael PelkeyNDEvergreen (Seattle)
12Reese StaplesNDTyee
12Vicente CordovaNDEvergreen (Seattle)
11Yasin AbdullahiNDTyee
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams