Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Travis Copeland12.00aPilot Rock
2.10Jimmy Ludwig12.36aElgin
3.10Robbin Stone12.48aElgin
4.10Justice Walker12.71aPine Eagle
5.9Mickey Stenkamp12.90aJoseph
6.11Jake Nicholls13.31aEnterprise
7.11Joey Brown13.65aPowder Valley
8.9Justis Weaver13.78aElgin
9.9Cody Powell14.54aPine Eagle
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Palmer24.92aUnion
2.10Justice Walker25.58aPine Eagle
3.10Jimmy Ludwig26.00aElgin
4.9Mickey Stenkamp26.29aJoseph
5.10Robbin Stone26.77aElgin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Durr56.70aPine Eagle
2.11Dusty McAuliffe57.25aEnterprise
3.10Gabriel O'Reilly57.98aUnion
4.10Todd Leach58.50aPilot Rock
5.9Kyle Dennis1:00.17aPine Eagle
6.11Jake Nicholls1:00.35aEnterprise
7.11Alex Umpleby1:01.16aPowder Valley
8.9Dalton Crain1:02.86aPilot Rock
9.10Justin Cutshull1:07.40aUnion
10.11Logan Ortman1:14.69aUnion
11.12Josh Gorrell1:24.75aPowder Valley
11Cody MillerDNSElgin
11Alex PalmerDNSUnion
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Baird2:07.54aEnterprise
2.11Chris Fasel2:10.09aUnion
3.9Kyle Stangel2:17.28aEnterprise
4.11Trevor Durr2:21.64aPine Eagle
5.11Michael Cox2:23.85aUnion
6.12Daniel Mitchell2:30.09aUnion
7.11Paul Braeuer2:37.75aPilot Rock
8.10Justin Cutshull2:41.02aUnion
9.9A.J. Plummer2:43.97aElgin
9Dalton CrainDNSPilot Rock
12Josh GorrellDNSPowder Valley
9John VanArsdaleDNSElgin
10Todd LeachDNSPilot Rock
11Cody MillerDNSElgin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Fasel4:31.82aUnion
2.10Tom Sheehy4:35.70aUnion
3.11Michael Cox4:38.27aUnion
4.10Gabriel O'Reilly4:38.69aUnion
5.11Alex Palmer4:46.47aUnion
6.10Blake Huff4:48.53aPine Eagle
7.12Daniel Mitchell5:05.03aUnion
8.9A.J. Plummer5:11.26aElgin
9.9John VanArsdale5:21.45aElgin
10.9Zack Valentine5:29.06aPowder Valley
11.9Jim Hanley6:13.74aPine Eagle
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Huff10:45.08aPine Eagle
2.11Kenny Lathrop11:35.94aJoseph
3.9Zack Valentine11:48.00aPowder Valley
4.9Jim Hanley12:04.45aPine Eagle
5.11Logan Ortman16:35.48aUnion
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Fisher18.16aEnterprise
2.10Alex Duffy22.32aElgin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Fisher46.89aEnterprise
2.12Corey Bennett47.69aUnion
3.11Alex Umpleby49.60aPowder Valley
4.9Jared Micka50.56aEnterprise
5.11Joey Brown52.56aPowder Valley
6.10Alex Duffy56.64aElgin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Fisher
Jacob Micka
Gage Nebel
Cody Myers
47.74aEnterprise
2.-Kyle Dennis
Cody Powell
Trevor Durr
Justice Walker
49.37aPine Eagle
3.-Kyle Miller
Jimmy Ludwig
Robbin Stone
Justis Weaver
49.90aElgin
4.-Relay Team 50.12aJoseph
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Patrick Baird
Dusty McAuliffe
Kyle Stangel
Jacob Micka
3:47.85aEnterprise
2.-Relay Team 3:49.56aJoseph
3.-Gabriel O'Reilly
Cory Bennett
Tom Sheehy
Chris Fasel
3:50.10aUnion
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jimmy Ludwig39'02.50Elgin
2.11Miles Naughton36'10.50Elgin
3.12Jacob Lynn34'09.50Enterprise
4.11Ethan Lowe34'01.50Joseph
5.10Jake Girtz33'11.00Enterprise
6.10Lucas Powell33'02.00Pine Eagle
7.11Joey Brown31'01.50Powder Valley
8.9Cody Powell29'11.50Pine Eagle
9.9Steve Carter29'06.00Enterprise
10.10Logan Crouch29'02.50Elgin
11.12Josh Gorrell27'09.00Powder Valley
12.10Michael Short27'02.00Union
13.10Justin Cutshull24'02.00Union
14.9Zack Valentine15'11.50Powder Valley
12Jacob WoodsDNSPilot Rock
12Kevin ShephardDNSPilot Rock
12Tanner MorrisDNSPilot Rock
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Lynn116'01Enterprise
2.11Ethan Lowe107'07Joseph
3.11Alex Palmer90'00Union
4.12Nick King85'11Enterprise
5.11Alex Umpleby85'05Powder Valley
6.11Miles Naughton81'09Elgin
7.9Wyatt Lewis73'10Elgin
8.9Alex Courtney68'11Enterprise
9.10Zane Boone68'01Elgin
10.9Sean O'connor66'07Enterprise
11.10Justin Cutshull61'05Union
12.10Lucas Powell60'02Pine Eagle
13.10Logan Crouch60'00Elgin
14.10Michael Short59'11Union
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Clancy Warnock161'00Joseph
2.10Jake Girtz145'11Enterprise
3.12Nick King135'08Enterprise
4.10Kyle Miller134'00Elgin
5.11Joey Brown133'05Powder Valley
6.11Sam Garnett132'05Joseph
7.12Daniel Mitchell131'01Union
8.9Wyatt Lewis127'09Elgin
9.12Garett Crawford125'01Elgin
10.11Michael Cox125'00Union
11.11Tanner Mitchell116'00Pilot Rock
11.10Skyler Willis116'00Enterprise
13.11Austin Burgess115'11Elgin
14.9Kyle Dennis115'08Pine Eagle
15.11Ethan Lowe114'07Joseph
16.10Matt Benson109'09Pilot Rock
17.11Miles Naughton109'00Elgin
18.10Gabriel O'Reilly99'07Union
19.9Alex Courtney96'02Enterprise
20.10Barry Anderson95'07Enterprise
21.10Tom Sheehy88'09Union
22.9Blane Taylor88'08Pilot Rock
23.11Alex Umpleby87'05Powder Valley
24.9Zack Valentine60'04Powder Valley
25.9Joey GrosJacques51'09Pilot Rock
12James FaselDNSUnion
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Matt Perren5'10.00Enterprise
2.10Justice Walker5'08.00Pine Eagle
2.9David Thurmond5'08.00Pilot Rock
2.11Dusty McAuliffe5'08.00Enterprise
5.12Jordan Lund5'02.00Enterprise
6.9Dalton Crain5'00.00Pilot Rock
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kasey O'leary18'03.25Enterprise
2.11Chance Bandy17'09.50Pilot Rock
3.12Corey Bennett17'02.50Union
4.11Michael Cox16'11.00Union
5.10Tom Sheehy16'06.50Union
6.10Jacob Micka16'05.75Enterprise
7.11Cody Miller16'03.25Elgin
8.9Justis Weaver15'03.00Elgin
9.11Paul Braeuer14'10.00Pilot Rock
10.9Josh Connolly14'02.75Enterprise
9Cody PowellDNSPine Eagle
10Barry AndersonDNSEnterprise
12Jordan LundDNSEnterprise
12James FaselDNSUnion
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chance Bandy39'03.00Pilot Rock
2.12Corey Bennett36'00.00Union
3.11Jake Nicholls33'05.50Enterprise
4.9Josh Connolly32'07.75Enterprise
5.12Josh Gorrell25'10.00Powder Valley
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jess McClune13.42aElgin
2.10Erica Drake13.43aPilot Rock
3.11Susan Jones14.07aElgin
4.9Cheyanne Predmore14.37aElgin
5.11Kayla Foster14.63aEnterprise
6.11Paige Bailey14.95aJoseph
7.12Candra Clark15.17aPowder Valley
8.11Kari Miller15.18aPowder Valley
9.12Shawna Philips15.30aUnion
10.10Hannah Zwanziger16.22aEnterprise
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jess McClune28.22aElgin
2.11Kayla Foster29.55aEnterprise
3.10Hannah Zwanziger29.72aEnterprise
4.11Susan Jones30.48aElgin
5.9Cheyanne Predmore30.62aElgin
6.11Paige Bailey31.45aJoseph
7.10Anna Courtney31.50aUnion
8.10Brenna Miller33.62aUnion
9.12Lena Moro34.76aJoseph
9Alisa SimpsonDNSPilot Rock
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lena Moro1:06.28aJoseph
2.9Lizzy Fitchett1:08.87aElgin
10Brenna MillerDNSUnion
10Anna CourtneyDNSUnion
10Kaley O'BrienDNSUnion
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joscelyn Stangel2:38.00aEnterprise
2.12Shoshoni Walker2:44.00aUnion
3.9Lizzy Fitchett2:51.20aElgin
4.10Holly Bennett2:53.80aUnion
11Aspen RisseeuwDNSElgin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kate Stewart5:43.23aUnion
2.12Ariel O'Reilly5:47.98aUnion
3.10Madison Ribich5:53.67aEnterprise
4.10Holly Bennett6:19.25aUnion
5.11Aspen Risseeuw6:38.58aElgin
6.10Rebecca Pallis6:39.05aElgin
7.10Angelica Cunningham6:54.36aUnion
7.11Jean Morello6:54.36aEnterprise
9.12Jessy Osterloh8:57.62aEnterprise
9.10Samantha Hunter8:57.62aEnterprise
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jess McClune16.36aElgin
2.9Kate Jones18.95aPowder Valley
3.9Alex McCadden19.62aEnterprise
4.10Sadie Lewis23.25aElgin
10Samantha HunterDNSEnterprise
9Sarah ShawDNSEnterprise
11Susan JonesDNSElgin
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kate Jones54.31aPowder Valley
2.10Sadie Lewis56.92aElgin
3.10Sami Fritz58.29aPowder Valley
4.9Alex McCadden59.16aEnterprise
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kayla Foster
Sarah Butterfield
Christina Montgomery
Tricia O'Leary
54.51aEnterprise
2.-Cheyanne Predmore
Lizzy Fitchett
Susan Jones
Sadie Lewis
54.56aElgin
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kate Stewart
Shawna Philips
Ariel O'Reilly
Shoshoni Walker
4:52.08aUnion
2.-Candra Clark
Sami Fritz
Kate Jones
Kari Miller
5:03.68aPowder Valley
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Megan Jarrell38'00.00Elgin
2.12Candra Clark32'00.00Powder Valley
3.10Kari Jarrell29'07.00Elgin
4.11Ashley Black27'02.00Elgin
5.12Carolyn Boyd26'01.00Union
6.9Savanah Sheehy24'07.00Union
7.11Olivia Williams24'00.00Joseph
8.12Amanda Spang23'04.00Enterprise
9.9Emily Hardy21'09.00Elgin
10.9Rachael Carrothers20'07.00Elgin
11.11Andrea Martin19'00.50Enterprise
12.12Bevy Bemrose18'04.00Enterprise
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Megan Jarrell80'05Elgin
2.11Courtney Kennedy79'05Elgin
3.9Savanah Sheehy77'00Union
4.10Sarah Butterfield76'04Enterprise
5.9Rachael Carrothers67'04Elgin
6.11Kari Miller65'00Powder Valley
7.12Carolyn Boyd64'02Union
8.11Andrea Martin62'10Enterprise
9.10Bailey Wilhelm55'07Elgin
10.10Chantele Malone53'03Elgin
11.12Bevy Bemrose52'00Enterprise
12.11Olivia Williams51'11Joseph
13.10Hannah Zwanziger45'03Enterprise
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawna Philips119'07Union
2.10Chantele Malone102'08Elgin
3.12Christina Montgomery98'02Enterprise
4.10Kari Jarrell96'10Elgin
5.11Jade Silver93'10Elgin
6.12Shoshoni Walker92'08Union
7.11Paige Bailey91'11Joseph
8.12Candra Clark90'01Powder Valley
9.10Kaley O'Brien88'11Union
10.10Sami Fritz84'07Powder Valley
11.9Stephanie Hunter83'01Enterprise
12.11BoDean Warnock81'05Joseph
13.12Bevy Bemrose77'10Enterprise
14.12Carolyn Boyd77'06Union
15.11Courtney Kennedy73'11Elgin
16.12Amanda Spang64'10Enterprise
17.9Peyton Mathis59'06Elgin
18.11Andrea Martin58'05Enterprise
19.9Savanah Sheehy57'02Union
20.9Alisa Simpson50'09Pilot Rock
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christina Montgomery4'06.00Enterprise
2.11BoDean Warnock4'02.00Joseph
2.11Jade Silver4'02.00Elgin
4.10Brenna Miller4'00.00Union
10Kaley O'BrienDNSUnion
10Audrey HarshmanDNSEnterprise
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tricia O'Leary15'09.50Enterprise
2.12Lena Moro15'04.00Joseph
3.10Anna Courtney12'10.50Union
4.9Kate Stewart11'06.00Union
4.10Sami Fritz11'01.00Powder Valley
5.10Angelica Cunningham9'00.50Union
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tricia O'Leary33'11.00Enterprise
2.11Kari Miller30'01.50Powder Valley
3.10Anna Courtney29'10.00Union
4.10Joscelyn Stangel29'04.00Enterprise
5.9Kate Jones28'08.00Powder Valley
6.11BoDean Warnock28'03.25Joseph
 

Teams