Athletic.net Team Results Management

South Albany @ Silverton

Tuesday, May 06, 2008

Silverton High , Silverton

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derek Newsom11.26aSilverton
2.11Nelson Sinn11.59aSilverton
3.11Cameron Sinn11.66aSilverton
4.11Chris Andres12.09aSouth Albany
5.10Kyler Lehman12.16aSouth Albany
6.12Michael Wheeler12.34aSouth Albany
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Zack Brown12.13aSouth Albany
2.9Troy Sinn12.29aSilverton
3.11Sam Huff12.30aSilverton
4.10Abraham Delgado12.31aSilverton
4.10Greg Fennimore12.31aSilverton
6.9Nick Chisman12.41aSilverton
7.10Jared Teubel12.44aSilverton
8.11Darren Sinn12.57aSilverton
9.11Ivan Alagoz12.62aSilverton
10.9Joe Bochsler12.66aSilverton
11.9Emilio Shivers12.73aSilverton
12.9Clinton Sinn12.74aSilverton
13.9Makiah Meritt12.89aSilverton
13.9Francisco Ortiz12.89aSilverton
15.10Benny Zefrino12.94aSilverton
16.10Keith Childers13.06aSouth Albany
17.12Justin Koberstein13.28aSouth Albany
18.9Matt Patton13.46aSouth Albany
19.9Jacob Brubaker13.49aSilverton
20.12Gary Fleming13.55aSilverton
21.11Brian Fields13.62aSouth Albany
22.9Pierre Paradis13.70aSilverton
23.11Patrick Jones13.71aSouth Albany
24.10Kody Kinsella14.03aSouth Albany
25.9Brandon Dees14.71aSouth Albany
9Dominic CasillasSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derek Newsom23.16aSilverton
2.12Garrett Sullivan23.81aSouth Albany
3.11Cameron Sinn23.86aSilverton
4.11Chris Andres24.60aSouth Albany
5.11Sam Huff25.00aSilverton
6.10Kyler Lehman25.01aSouth Albany
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Zack Brown25.55aSouth Albany
2.9Clinton Sinn25.95aSilverton
3.9Makiah Meritt26.44aSilverton
3.12Cameron Wark26.44aSouth Albany
5.9Emilio Shivers26.60aSilverton
6.11Paul Carlson27.25aSouth Albany
7.9Matt Patton27.33aSouth Albany
8.12Justin Koberstein27.34aSouth Albany
9.11Patrick Jones27.77aSouth Albany
10.10Jimi Tolmachoff27.97aSilverton
11.11Luke Zollinger28.07aSilverton
12.9Hayden Chandler28.14aSilverton
13.9Jacob Brubaker29.56aSilverton
14.9Ben Wilt29.61aSilverton
15.9Brandon Dees30.61aSouth Albany
9Troy SinnSCRSilverton
11Ivan AlagozSCRSilverton
11Sam HuffSCRSilverton
12Robby WhitneySCRSouth Albany
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Sinn52.73aSilverton
2.12Garrett Sullivan53.23aSouth Albany
3.11Levi White53.91aSilverton
4.12Jonathan Sinn56.97aSilverton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12David McConnell55.24aSilverton
2.11Matt Westby57.06aSilverton
3.11Paul Carlson58.95aSouth Albany
4.9Ben Wilt1:06.02aSilverton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Brandon Kuenzi54.2Silverton
11Levi White55.1Silverton
12Tim Paradis55.3Silverton
11Joe Martin55.4Silverton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Jared Hilton55.5Silverton
12David McConnell55.6Silverton
12Tyler Whitaker56.0Silverton
10Josue Amezquita57.2Silverton
12Jonathan Sinn57.4Silverton
11Matt Westby57.6Silverton
10Greg Fennimore58.2Silverton
11Doug Benson58.5Silverton
9Kyle Dolan59.0Silverton
10Benny Zefrino59Silverton
10Jared Teubel59.7Silverton
10Abraham Delgado59.7Silverton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Kuenzi1:58.06aSilverton
2.12William Lane2:06.30aSouth Albany
3.11Joe Martin2:09.15aSilverton
4.10Josue Amezquita2:10.79aSilverton
5.12Korey Bartz2:17.47aSouth Albany
6.9Jeffy Anderson2:19.64aSouth Albany
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacob Murphy2:16.31aSouth Albany
2.10Benny Zefrino2:17.51aSilverton
3.10Dylan Pickford2:22.04aSilverton
4.10David Larson2:25.76aSilverton
5.9Daniel Struble2:26.63aSouth Albany
6.9Mo Weibe2:43.43aSouth Albany
7.11Keri Peck2:45.47aSilverton
10Eoan MartushevSCRSilverton
10Shane EshlimanSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Kuenzi4:12.50aSilverton
2.11Kody Coxen4:16.40aSilverton
3.11Jeff LeVine4:28.70aSilverton
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Cole Shackelford4:41.30aSilverton
2.10Aaron Molstad4:42.40aSilverton
3.10Dylan Pickford4:54.10aSilverton
4.10David Larson5:02.70aSilverton
5.11Shawn Jayne5:06.50aSouth Albany
6.10Jimi Tolmachoff5:14.10aSilverton
7.9Jacob Morgan5:17.90aSouth Albany
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Antony Earley9:18.10aSouth Albany
2.11Kody Coxen9:40.20aSilverton
3.10Rudy Sanchez10:32.40aSouth Albany
4.12Cole Shackelford10:33.40aSilverton
5.10Aaron Molstad10:42.10aSilverton
6.9Vladislav Ishenin10:53.30aSouth Albany
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Jeff LeVine10:23.00aSilverton
2.11Andres Salazar10:44.30aSouth Albany
3.12Grant Boehme12:03.00aSouth Albany
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jared Hilton16.58aSilverton
2.10Jesse Anderson16.76aSouth Albany
3.12Cameron Wark17.11aSouth Albany
4.10Wesley Torresdal17.92aSilverton
5.11Luke Zollinger19.10aSilverton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jared Hilton43.15aSilverton
2.10Jesse Anderson43.35aSouth Albany
2.9Nick Chisman44.04aSilverton
4.10Wesley Torresdal45.33aSilverton
5.11Brian Fields51.72aSouth Albany
6.10Kody Kinsella54.83aSouth Albany
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonathan Sinn46.39aSilverton
2.11Drew Brownell46.90aSilverton
3.11Doug Benson47.26aSilverton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cameron Sinn
Derek Newsom
Tim Paradis
Nelson Sinn
44.66aSilverton
2.-Kyler Lehman
Michael Wheeler
Garrett Sullivan
Zack Brown
46.60aSouth Albany
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jared Teubel
Abraham Delgado
Sam Huff
Troy Sinn
48.23aSilverton
2.-Relay Team 49.48aSilverton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brandon Kuenzi
Tim Paradis
Levi White
Jordan Sinn
3:40.43aSilverton
2.-Garrett Sullivan
Korey Bartz
Chris Andres
Brycen Stutzman
3:43.24aSouth Albany
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Ivan Alagoz
Jonathan Sinn
Joe Martin
Jared Hilton
3:49.50aSilverton
2.-Greg Fennimore
David McConnell
Doug Benson
Matt Westby
3:50.30aSilverton
3.-Benny Zefrino
Tyler Whitaker
Abraham Delgado
Jared Teubel
3:55.90aSilverton
4.-Wesley Torresdal
Kyle Dolan
Josue Amezquita
Drew Brownell
4:15.80aSilverton
--Cameron Wark
Brian Fields
Jesse Anderson
Kody Kinsella
SCRSouth Albany
--Robby Whitney
Justin Boies
Paul Carlson
Matt Patton
SCRSouth Albany
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael VanDoren52'00.50South Albany
2.12Tony Darcy51'08.50South Albany
3.12Michael Pulsipher48'04.00Silverton
4.12David McConnell42'07.75Silverton
5.10Greg Fennimore40'09.00Silverton
6.10Bond Sumey37'00.50South Albany
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Peter Mesa39'00.50South Albany
2.9Matthew Brown35'11.50Silverton
3.10Michael Kleppe35'02.00Silverton
3.12Grant Boehme35'02.00South Albany
5.12Jonathan Sinn34'05.00Silverton
6.9Kyle Dibble34'00.00South Albany
7.11John Moore33'11.50South Albany
8.11Brandon Steele33'06.50South Albany
9.9Ben Noid32'11.50Silverton
10.11Jake Bell32'07.50South Albany
11.10Joe Molodih31'01.00Silverton
12.9Elijah Neves30'11.00Silverton
13.9Aaron Leedham29'10.50Silverton
14.9Jake Messmer29'10.25Silverton
15.12Gary Fleming29'10.00Silverton
16.9Trystan Palmer29'07.50Silverton
17.9Tanner Russ29'06.50Silverton
18.9Zander Harris29'05.00Silverton
19.9Matt Bauer28'11.50Silverton
20.9Michael Vittone27'10.00Silverton
21.9Hayden Chandler27'08.50Silverton
22.9Alex Elizarraga25'06.00South Albany
10Ken DavisSCRSouth Albany
11Roy OrrSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael VanDoren146'04South Albany
2.12Michael Pulsipher133'00Silverton
3.12Grant Boehme130'10South Albany
4.12Dustin Glaser108'01Silverton
10Mark McClureSCRSilverton
11Peter MesaSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Elijah Neves98'04Silverton
2.10Bond Sumey95'03South Albany
3.9Matthew Brown92'09Silverton
4.9Jake Messmer92'06Silverton
5.9Ben Noid92'03Silverton
6.11John Moore92'01South Albany
7.11Jake Bell89'03South Albany
8.11Brandon Steele87'04South Albany
9.9Michael Vittone85'07Silverton
10.11Matt Westby85'05Silverton
11.9Matt Bauer84'05Silverton
12.12Gary Fleming78'09Silverton
13.9Trystan Palmer76'08Silverton
14.9Zack Deeds74'01South Albany
15.9Aaron Leedham73'06Silverton
16.9Zander Harris73'01Silverton
16.9Alex Elizarraga73'01South Albany
18.10Joe Molodih71'08Silverton
19.9Trevor Rediger67'07South Albany
10Ken DavisSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tony Darcy166'00South Albany
2.12Spencer Stutzman158'03South Albany
3.12Chad Westbrook141'09South Albany
4.10Mark McClure140'02Silverton
5.11Matt Westby134'08Silverton
6.11Doug Benson130'03Silverton
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Peter Mesa131'01South Albany
2.10Bond Sumey119'09South Albany
3.12David McConnell114'09Silverton
4.12Dustin Glaser114'01Silverton
5.10Eoan Martushev113'03Silverton
6.9Troy Sinn110'03Silverton
7.9Aaron Leedham106'05Silverton
8.9Dominic Casillas104'05South Albany
9.9Makiah Meritt103'08Silverton
10.10Joe Molodih103'05Silverton
11.9Regen McCutcheon97'01South Albany
12.9Derek Hisgen96'11South Albany
13.9Hayden Chandler95'03Silverton
14.9Michael Vittone90'00Silverton
9Josh LoftisSCRSouth Albany
10Ken DavisSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Boies6'06.00South Albany
2.9Chris Thompson5'06.00South Albany
2.9Kyle Dolan5'06.00Silverton
4.12Lamar Anderson5'04.00Silverton
4.9Trevor Gibson5'04.00South Albany
4.11Drew Brownell5'04.00Silverton
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Dustin Glaser5'00.00Silverton
9Adam SchampSCRSouth Albany
11Roy OrrSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Calvin Grant13'00.00Silverton
2.10Jesse Anderson11'00.00South Albany
3.12Justin Boies10'06.00South Albany
4.10Keith Childers9'00.00South Albany
12Tyler WhitakerNHSilverton
11James BarnesNHSilverton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Mihai Grady10'06.00Silverton
2.10Shane Eshliman9'00.00South Albany
3.9Daniel Struble8'06.00South Albany
4.9Charles Morgan8'00.00South Albany
4.9Dominic Casillas8'00.00South Albany
4.12Grant Boehme8'00.00South Albany
7.9Jacob Brubaker7'00.00Silverton
9Chris ThompsonNHSouth Albany
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derek Newsom22'08.00Silverton
2.12Spencer Stutzman19'10.50South Albany
3.11Darren Sinn18'06.25Silverton
4.9Adam Schamp18'03.75South Albany
5.12Chris Fanourakis17'09.00South Albany
6.12Tim Paradis16'05.25Silverton
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Ivan Alagoz17'06.50Silverton
2.9Emilio Shivers16'10.50Silverton
3.12Lamar Anderson16'08.00Silverton
4.9Trevor Rediger16'05.75South Albany
5.11Doug Benson16'04.50Silverton
6.9Joe Bochsler16'03.50Silverton
7.9Kyle Dolan15'03.75Silverton
8.9Pierre Paradis14'07.00Silverton
9.9Michael Funrue14'01.50Silverton
10.9Clinton Sinn13'09.00Silverton
11.9Francisco Ortiz12'10.50Silverton
12Michael WheelerSCRSouth Albany
9Lupe RiosSCRSilverton
9Trevor GibsonSCRSouth Albany
9Chris ThompsonSCRSouth Albany
10Abraham DelgadoSCRSilverton
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Trevor Gibson39'01.75South Albany
2.12Tim Paradis38'10.75Silverton
3.12Spencer Stutzman38'09.25South Albany
4.12Chris Fanourakis37'09.75South Albany
5.9Joe Bochsler36'09.25Silverton
6.11Darren Sinn35'11.75Silverton
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Lamar Anderson34'04.50Silverton
2.11Luke Zollinger34'03.25Silverton
3.9Michael Funrue30'07.00Silverton
4.9Pierre Paradis30'04.50Silverton
9Trevor RedigerSCRSouth Albany
9Adam SchampSCRSouth Albany
9Chris ThompsonSCRSouth Albany
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Gabby Fleshman13.42aSilverton
2.10Amber Weber13.97aSouth Albany
3.10Bailey Miller14.18aSilverton
4.10Joni Parmele14.21aSouth Albany
5.9Emilee Anderson14.33aSilverton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Bonnie Cramer14.27aSilverton
2.9Lauri Miller15.00aSilverton
3.10Mariah Dowless15.14aSouth Albany
4.11Shy'An Schneider15.25aSouth Albany
5.11Sara Prince15.37aSouth Albany
6.9Stacie Struble16.19aSouth Albany
7.12Alyssa Settlemeyer16.42aSouth Albany
8.9Claire Crispin16.81aSouth Albany
9Daley HessSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bailey Miller28.98aSilverton
2.10Gabby Fleshman29.13aSilverton
2.11Kelsea Marchioli29.13aSouth Albany
3.10Amber Weber29.88aSouth Albany
4.9Emilee Anderson30.48aSilverton
5.10Joni Parmele30.54aSouth Albany
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Mariah Dowless31.64aSouth Albany
2.9Lauri Miller31.79aSilverton
3.11Shy'An Schneider32.42aSouth Albany
4.12Alyssa Settlemeyer34.58aSouth Albany
9Clarissa KuenziSCRSilverton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hannah Tschiegg1:02.55aSilverton
2.9Clarissa Kuenzi1:04.79aSilverton
3.11Kelsea Marchioli1:07.63aSouth Albany
4.12Rebecca Larson1:12.41aSilverton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Hannah Tschiegg62.2Silverton
12Aimee Lierman64.0Silverton
9Clarissa Kuenzi64.2Silverton
12Sierra Rysdam67.1Silverton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
11McKenzie DeMott65.0Silverton
12Bryanna St. Paul66.7Silverton
10Briauna Stadeli68.0Silverton
10Danielle Zehrung68.7Silverton
10Bailey Miller69.3Silverton
9Casey Dettwyler71.0Silverton
12Rebecca Larson75.0Silverton
9Lauri Miller76.4Silverton
9Rachel Palmquist77.9Silverton
9Julia Gabriel78.4Silverton
10Mary Fennimore78.9Silverton
9Carin Norris82Silverton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aimee Lierman2:33.20aSilverton
2.12Sierra Rysdam2:35.16aSilverton
3.10Alyssa Swartzendruber2:36.97aSouth Albany
4.10Stephanie Bristow2:42.27aSouth Albany
5.11McKenzie DeMott2:47.74aSilverton
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Ashley Campo2:52.25aSouth Albany
2.10Evanne Domaschofsky2:52.36aSouth Albany
3.9Haley Dixon2:53.15aSouth Albany
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sierra Rysdam5:15.90aSilverton
2.10Danielle Zehrung5:29.50aSilverton
3.11Stevie Sherman5:53.50aSouth Albany
4.10Cara Trower5:59.60aSouth Albany
5.9Carin Norris6:20.10aSilverton
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Julia Gabriel6:12.0Silverton
10Mary Fennimore6:14.7Silverton
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lindsey Graham13:27.10aSouth Albany
2.10Megan Ayers13:34.20aSouth Albany
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Natasha Carrick14:17.50aSouth Albany
11Aleec BoswellSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Misty Aldama17.19aSouth Albany
2.11Brittany Weber17.44aSouth Albany
3.10Briauna Stadeli17.69aSilverton
4.10Samantha Whitaker18.99aSilverton
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Daley Hess18.39aSouth Albany
2.11Brittney Lukenbaugh19.81aSouth Albany
9Autumn StephensSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Briauna Stadeli51.22aSilverton
2.10Samantha Whitaker52.15aSilverton
3.9Daley Hess54.68aSouth Albany
4.11Brittney Lukenbaugh1:01.44aSouth Albany
9Autumn StephensSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Tschiegg
Bryanna St. Paul
Aimee Lierman
Gabby Fleshman
52.43aSilverton
2.-Amber Weber
Misty Aldama
Shy'An Schneider
Sara Prince
54.74aSouth Albany
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Emilee Anderson
Bonnie Cramer
Clarissa Kuenzi
Rebecca Larson
55.93aSilverton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sierra Rysdam
Hannah Tschiegg
Aimee Lierman
Clarissa Kuenzi
4:17.76aSilverton
2.-Stephanie Bristow
Alyssa Swartzendruber
Kelsea Marchioli
Brittany Weber
4:53.14aSouth Albany
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Samantha Whitaker
Danielle Zehrung
Bailey Miller
Bryanna St. Paul
4:41.38aSilverton
2.-Rebecca Larson
Sasha Ousterhout
McKenzie DeMott
Briauna Stadeli
4:41.68aSilverton
3.-Brittany Morgan
Justine Mosher
Kelsey Palmer
Stephanie Sprauer
5:16.32aSilverton
--Courtney Bartels
Laura Morgan
J'Nyssienne Baker
Micaela Westby
SCRSilverton
--Julia Gabriel
Bonnie Cramer
Mary Fennimore
Carin Norris
SCRSilverton
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Palmer39'03.00Silverton
2.12Justine Mosher35'02.75Silverton
3.12Tiffany Bartlett34'06.00South Albany
4.11Samantha Thompson33'11.25Silverton
5.10Taylor Mangan30'08.00South Albany
6.11Ella Beugli27'09.50South Albany
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephanie Sprauer29'10.00Silverton
2.9Michaela Mayo27'05.75Silverton
3.11Emily Palmer26'00.00Silverton
4.9J'Nyssienne Baker25'08.50Silverton
5.10Amanda Anderson24'08.50South Albany
6.11Chelsea Webb24'03.00South Albany
7.10Christine Kupris23'04.75Silverton
8.10Courtney Bartels23'00.50Silverton
9.10Allison White22'00.50Silverton
10.12Rachel Darmetko21'04.00South Albany
11.10Laura Morgan20'07.00Silverton
12.9Anna Farmer20'02.50Silverton
13.11Aleec Boswell19'06.00South Albany
14.11Amanda Miller18'10.00South Albany
15.9Katey Adarr17'02.50Silverton
9Shiloh BolmanSCRSouth Albany
10Micaela WestbySCRSilverton
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Palmer103'06Silverton
2.10Taylor Mangan99'06South Albany
3.12Brittany Morgan92'02Silverton
4.11Ella Beugli91'05South Albany
5.11Stephanie Sprauer90'07Silverton
6.10Amber Weber75'08South Albany
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Thompson92'08Silverton
2.12Rachel Darmetko79'02South Albany
3.11Emily Palmer70'03Silverton
4.10Rachael Stutzman68'11South Albany
5.10Amanda Anderson61'08South Albany
6.10Micaela Westby60'11Silverton
7.11Aleec Boswell59'02South Albany
8.9Carin Norris59'01Silverton
9.10Allison White57'07Silverton
10.9J'Nyssienne Baker56'03Silverton
11.11Kelsey Breitmeier56'02South Albany
12.11Chelsea Webb48'08South Albany
13.10Christine Kupris46'09Silverton
14.9Katey Adarr32'05Silverton
9Shiloh BolmanSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justine Mosher127'10Silverton
2.11Stephanie Sprauer112'10Silverton
3.9Lindsey Birch107'08Silverton
4.11Brittany Weber98'07South Albany
5.12Sharayah Lehman97'11South Albany
6.12Tiffany Bartlett96'05South Albany
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Michaela Mayo91'07Silverton
2.10Hilary Butsch90'10Silverton
3.11Emily Palmer84'07Silverton
4.11Kelsey Breitmeier77'03South Albany
5.10Micaela Westby73'00Silverton
6.10Courtney Bartels67'04Silverton
7.9Carin Norris65'06Silverton
8.10Rachael Stutzman61'10South Albany
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Deede5'02.00Silverton
2.10Samantha Whitaker4'10.00Silverton
3.12Sharayah Lehman4'06.00South Albany
3.9Casey Dettwyler4'06.00Silverton
5.11Sara Prince4'02.00South Albany
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11McKenzie DeMott8'06.00Silverton
2.11Sasha Ousterhout8'06.00Silverton
3.11Sarah Hays6'06.00South Albany
9Stacie StrubleSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryanna St. Paul16'08.25Silverton
2.10Hannah Deede14'09.50Silverton
3.10Shasta Rysdam13'08.00Silverton
4.10Joni Parmele13'07.00South Albany
10Erin TurnerSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Casey Dettwyler14'10.25Silverton
2.9Rachel Palmquist12'09.50Silverton
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryanna St. Paul36'01.75Silverton
2.9Casey Dettwyler30'02.00Silverton
3.10Hannah Deede29'10.00Silverton
10Erin TurnerSCRSouth Albany
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Shasta Rysdam26'11.00Silverton
2.9Rachel Palmquist26'06.50Silverton
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.