Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Newsom11.26aSilverton
2.11Nelson Sinn11.59aSilverton
3.11Cameron Sinn11.66a SRSilverton
4.11Chris Andres12.09aSouth Albany
5.10Kyler Lehman12.16aSouth Albany
6.12Michael Wheeler12.34aSouth Albany
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Brown12.13aSouth Albany
2.9Troy Sinn12.29aSilverton
3.11Sam Huff12.30aSilverton
4.10Greg Fennimore12.31a SRSilverton
4.10Abraham Delgado12.31a SRSilverton
6.9Nick Chisman12.41aSilverton
7.10Jared Teubel12.44aSilverton
8.11Darren Sinn12.57aSilverton
9.11Ivan Alagoz12.62a PRSilverton
10.9Joe Bochsler12.66a SRSilverton
11.9Emilio Shivers12.73aSilverton
12.9Clinton Sinn12.74a SRSilverton
13.9Makiah Meritt12.89aSilverton
13.9Francisco Ortiz12.89a SRSilverton
15.10Benny Zefrino12.94a PRSilverton
16.10Keith Childers13.06a SRSouth Albany
17.12Justin Koberstein13.28aSouth Albany
18.9Matt Patton13.46a PRSouth Albany
19.9Jacob Brubaker13.49a PRSilverton
20.12Gary Fleming13.55a PRSilverton
21.11Brian Fields13.62a SRSouth Albany
22.9Pierre Paradis13.70aSilverton
23.11Patrick Jones13.71aSouth Albany
24.10Kody Kinsella14.03aSouth Albany
25.9Brandon Dees14.71aSouth Albany
9Dominic CasillasSCRSouth Albany
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Newsom23.16a SRSilverton
2.12Garrett Sullivan23.81aSouth Albany
3.11Cameron Sinn23.86aSilverton
4.11Chris Andres24.60aSouth Albany
5.11Sam Huff25.00aSilverton
6.10Kyler Lehman25.01a SRSouth Albany
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Brown25.55aSouth Albany
2.9Clinton Sinn25.95a SRSilverton
3.9Makiah Meritt26.44a SRSilverton
3.12Cameron Wark26.44a PRSouth Albany
5.9Emilio Shivers26.60aSilverton
6.11Paul Carlson27.25aSouth Albany
7.9Matt Patton27.33a PRSouth Albany
8.12Justin Koberstein27.34a PRSouth Albany
9.11Patrick Jones27.77a PRSouth Albany
10.10Jimi Tolmachoff27.97a SRSilverton
11.11Luke Zollinger28.07aSilverton
12.9Hayden Chandler28.14a PRSilverton
13.9Jacob Brubaker29.56a PRSilverton
14.9Ben Wilt29.61a PRSilverton
15.9Brandon Dees30.61aSouth Albany
9Troy SinnSCRSilverton
11Ivan AlagozSCRSilverton
11Sam HuffSCRSilverton
12Robby WhitneySCRSouth Albany
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Sinn52.73aSilverton
2.12Garrett Sullivan53.23a PRSouth Albany
3.11Levi White53.91aSilverton
4.12Jonathan Sinn56.97aSilverton
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12David McConnell55.24a PRSilverton
2.11Matt Westby57.06aSilverton
3.11Paul Carlson58.95a SRSouth Albany
4.9Ben Wilt1:06.02aSilverton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Brandon Kuenzi54.2hSilverton
11Levi White55.1hSilverton
12Tim Paradis55.3hSilverton
11Joe Martin55.4hSilverton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Jared Hilton55.5hSilverton
12David McConnell55.6h PRSilverton
12Tyler Whitaker56.0h PRSilverton
10Josue Amezquita57.2hSilverton
12Jonathan Sinn57.4hSilverton
11Matt Westby57.6h SRSilverton
10Greg Fennimore58.2h PRSilverton
11Doug Benson58.5h PRSilverton
9Kyle Dolan59.0hSilverton
10Benny Zefrino59hSilverton
10Jared Teubel59.7hSilverton
10Abraham Delgado59.7h PRSilverton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Kuenzi1:58.06aSilverton
2.12William Lane2:06.30a PRSouth Albany
3.11Joe Martin2:09.15aSilverton
4.10Josue Amezquita2:10.79aSilverton
5.12Korey Bartz2:17.47aSouth Albany
6.9Jeffy Anderson2:19.64a SRSouth Albany
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Murphy2:16.31a PRSouth Albany
2.10Benny Zefrino2:17.51a SRSilverton
3.10Dylan Pickford2:22.04a SRSilverton
4.10David Larson2:25.76aSilverton
5.9Daniel Struble2:26.63a PRSouth Albany
6.9Mo Weibe2:43.43a PRSouth Albany
7.11Keri Peck2:45.47a PRSilverton
10Eoan MartushevSCRSilverton
10Shane EshlimanSCRSouth Albany
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Kuenzi4:12.50aSilverton
2.11Kody Coxen4:16.40aSilverton
3.11Jeff LeVine4:28.70aSilverton
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Shackelford4:41.30aSilverton
2.10Aaron Molstad4:42.40a SRSilverton
3.10Dylan Pickford4:54.10aSilverton
4.10David Larson5:02.70aSilverton
5.11Shawn Jayne5:06.50aSouth Albany
6.10Jimi Tolmachoff5:14.10aSilverton
7.9Jacob Morgan5:17.90a SRSouth Albany
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Antony Earley9:18.10aSouth Albany
2.11Kody Coxen9:40.20aSilverton
3.10Rudy Sanchez10:32.40aSouth Albany
4.12Cole Shackelford10:33.40aSilverton
5.10Aaron Molstad10:42.10a SRSilverton
6.9Vladislav Ishenin10:53.30aSouth Albany
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff LeVine10:23.00a PRSilverton
2.11Andres Salazar10:44.30a PRSouth Albany
3.12Grant Boehme12:03.00a PRSouth Albany
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Hilton16.58aSilverton
2.10Jesse Anderson16.76a PRSouth Albany
3.12Cameron Wark17.11aSouth Albany
4.10Wesley Torresdal17.92aSilverton
5.11Luke Zollinger19.10aSilverton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Hilton43.15aSilverton
2.10Jesse Anderson43.35a PRSouth Albany
2.9Nick Chisman44.04aSilverton
4.10Wesley Torresdal45.33aSilverton
5.11Brian Fields51.72aSouth Albany
6.10Kody Kinsella54.83aSouth Albany
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Sinn46.39a PRSilverton
2.11Drew Brownell46.90a PRSilverton
3.11Doug Benson47.26aSilverton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cameron Sinn
Derek Newsom
Tim Paradis
Nelson Sinn
44.66aSilverton
2.-Kyler Lehman
Michael Wheeler
Garrett Sullivan
Zack Brown
46.60aSouth Albany
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Jared Teubel
Abraham Delgado
Sam Huff
Troy Sinn
48.23aSilverton
2.-Relay Team 49.48aSilverton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Kuenzi
Tim Paradis
Levi White
Jordan Sinn
3:40.43aSilverton
2.-Garrett Sullivan
Korey Bartz
Chris Andres
Brycen Stutzman
3:43.24aSouth Albany
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Ivan Alagoz
Jonathan Sinn
Joe Martin
Jared Hilton
3:49.50aSilverton
2.-Greg Fennimore
David McConnell
Doug Benson
Matt Westby
3:50.30aSilverton
3.-Benny Zefrino
Tyler Whitaker
Abraham Delgado
Jared Teubel
3:55.90aSilverton
4.-Wesley Torresdal
Kyle Dolan
Josue Amezquita
Drew Brownell
4:15.80aSilverton
--Cameron Wark
Brian Fields
Jesse Anderson
Kody Kinsella
SCRSouth Albany
--Robby Whitney
Justin Boies
Paul Carlson
Matt Patton
SCRSouth Albany
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael VanDoren52'00.50South Albany
2.12Tony Darcy51'08.50South Albany
3.12Michael Pulsipher48'04.00Silverton
4.12David McConnell42'07.75 PRSilverton
5.10Greg Fennimore40'09.00Silverton
6.10Bond Sumey37'00.50South Albany
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Mesa39'00.50 SRSouth Albany
2.9Matthew Brown35'11.50Silverton
3.10Michael Kleppe35'02.00Silverton
3.12Grant Boehme35'02.00South Albany
5.12Jonathan Sinn34'05.00 PRSilverton
6.9Kyle Dibble34'00.00South Albany
7.11John Moore33'11.50 SRSouth Albany
8.11Brandon Steele33'06.50South Albany
9.9Ben Noid32'11.50Silverton
10.11Jake Bell32'07.50South Albany
11.10Joe Molodih31'01.00Silverton
12.9Elijah Neves30'11.00Silverton
13.9Aaron Leedham29'10.50Silverton
14.9Jake Messmer29'10.25Silverton
15.12Gary Fleming29'10.00 PRSilverton
16.9Trystan Palmer29'07.50Silverton
17.9Tanner Russ29'06.50Silverton
18.9Zander Harris29'05.00 PRSilverton
19.9Matt Bauer28'11.50Silverton
20.9Michael Vittone27'10.00 SRSilverton
21.9Hayden Chandler27'08.50Silverton
22.9Alex Elizarraga25'06.00 PRSouth Albany
10Ken DavisSCRSouth Albany
11Roy OrrSCRSouth Albany
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael VanDoren146'04South Albany
2.12Michael Pulsipher133'00Silverton
3.12Grant Boehme130'10 PRSouth Albany
4.12Dustin Glaser108'01Silverton
10Mark McClureSCRSilverton
11Peter MesaSCRSouth Albany
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Elijah Neves98'04Silverton
2.10Bond Sumey95'03South Albany
3.9Matthew Brown92'09Silverton
4.9Jake Messmer92'06 SRSilverton
5.9Ben Noid92'03 PRSilverton
6.11John Moore92'01South Albany
7.11Jake Bell89'03 PRSouth Albany
8.11Brandon Steele87'04South Albany
9.9Michael Vittone85'07 SRSilverton
10.11Matt Westby85'05Silverton
11.9Matt Bauer84'05 SRSilverton
12.12Gary Fleming78'09Silverton
13.9Trystan Palmer76'08Silverton
14.9Zack Deeds74'01South Albany
15.9Aaron Leedham73'06Silverton
16.9Zander Harris73'01Silverton
16.9Alex Elizarraga73'01South Albany
18.10Joe Molodih71'08Silverton
19.9Trevor Rediger67'07South Albany
10Ken DavisSCRSouth Albany
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Darcy166'00South Albany
2.12Spencer Stutzman158'03South Albany
3.12Chad Westbrook141'09South Albany
4.10Mark McClure140'02Silverton
5.11Matt Westby134'08 SRSilverton
6.11Doug Benson130'03Silverton
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Peter Mesa131'01 PRSouth Albany
2.10Bond Sumey119'09South Albany
3.12David McConnell114'09Silverton
4.12Dustin Glaser114'01Silverton
5.10Eoan Martushev113'03Silverton
6.9Troy Sinn110'03Silverton
7.9Aaron Leedham106'05 SRSilverton
8.9Dominic Casillas104'05South Albany
9.9Makiah Meritt103'08Silverton
10.10Joe Molodih103'05 SRSilverton
11.9Regen McCutcheon97'01 SRSouth Albany
12.9Derek Hisgen96'11 PRSouth Albany
13.9Hayden Chandler95'03Silverton
14.9Michael Vittone90'00Silverton
9Josh LoftisSCRSouth Albany
10Ken DavisSCRSouth Albany
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Boies6'06.00 PRSouth Albany
2.9Kyle Dolan5'06.00 PRSilverton
2.9Chris Thompson5'06.00South Albany
4.12Lamar Anderson5'04.00Silverton
4.9Trevor Gibson5'04.00South Albany
4.11Drew Brownell5'04.00Silverton
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin Glaser5'00.00Silverton
11Roy OrrSCRSouth Albany
9Adam SchampSCRSouth Albany
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Calvin Grant13'00.00 PRSilverton
2.10Jesse Anderson11'00.00 PRSouth Albany
3.12Justin Boies10'06.00South Albany
4.10Keith Childers9'00.00South Albany
11James BarnesNHSilverton
12Tyler WhitakerNHSilverton
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Mihai Grady10'06.00 SRSilverton
2.10Shane Eshliman9'00.00South Albany
3.9Daniel Struble8'06.00South Albany
4.9Charles Morgan8'00.00 SRSouth Albany
4.9Dominic Casillas8'00.00South Albany
4.12Grant Boehme8'00.00South Albany
7.9Jacob Brubaker7'00.00Silverton
9Chris ThompsonNHSouth Albany
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Newsom22'08.00Silverton
2.12Spencer Stutzman19'10.50 PRSouth Albany
3.11Darren Sinn18'06.25 SRSilverton
4.9Adam Schamp18'03.75South Albany
5.12Chris Fanourakis17'09.00South Albany
6.12Tim Paradis16'05.25Silverton
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Ivan Alagoz17'06.50Silverton
2.9Emilio Shivers16'10.50Silverton
3.12Lamar Anderson16'08.00Silverton
4.9Trevor Rediger16'05.75South Albany
5.11Doug Benson16'04.50Silverton
6.9Joe Bochsler16'03.50Silverton
7.9Kyle Dolan15'03.75Silverton
8.9Pierre Paradis14'07.00Silverton
9.9Michael Funrue14'01.50Silverton
10.9Clinton Sinn13'09.00Silverton
11.9Francisco Ortiz12'10.50Silverton
9Lupe RiosSCRSilverton
12Michael WheelerSCRSouth Albany
10Abraham DelgadoSCRSilverton
9Trevor GibsonSCRSouth Albany
9Chris ThompsonSCRSouth Albany
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Trevor Gibson39'01.75South Albany
2.12Tim Paradis38'10.75Silverton
3.12Spencer Stutzman38'09.25South Albany
4.12Chris Fanourakis37'09.75South Albany
5.9Joe Bochsler36'09.25Silverton
6.11Darren Sinn35'11.75Silverton
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Lamar Anderson34'04.50Silverton
2.11Luke Zollinger34'03.25Silverton
3.9Michael Funrue30'07.00Silverton
4.9Pierre Paradis30'04.50Silverton
9Chris ThompsonSCRSouth Albany
9Trevor RedigerSCRSouth Albany
9Adam SchampSCRSouth Albany
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams