Athletic.net Team Results Management

District I & II 1A Championships

Saturday, May 17, 2008

Kootenai HS, Harrison, ID

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.12Seth Gray11.40Mullan
2.11Nick Garrison11.53Troy
3.12DeShawn Cephus11.58Timberline (Weippe)
4.11Josiah Hillman11.93Lapwai
5.10Steven Cook12.21Kootenai
6.11Kyle Daly12.23Prairie
7.12Frank Donohoe12.28Kootenai
7.11Cody Parker12.28Kootenai
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.11Nick Garrison11.42Troy
2.12Seth Gray11.46Mullan
3.12DeShawn Cephus11.52Timberline (Weippe)
4.12Frank Donohoe11.77Kootenai
5.11Josiah Hillman11.86Lapwai
7.11Kyle Daly11.89Prairie
6.11Cody Parker11.92Kootenai
8.10Steven Cook12.07Kootenai
9.12Justin Hernandez12.13Lapwai
10.11Hal Bottini12.18Troy
11.10Kyle Curtice12.20Kendrick
12.9Hayden Kraack12.23Kootenai
13.11Ben Shannon12.28Kootenai
14.11Zach Anderson12.33Clark Fork
15.12Jon Rice12.34Prairie
16.9Tyler Stout12.39Genesee
17.9Casey Cooper12.48Timberline (Weippe)
18.11Cody Newcome12.60Timberline (Weippe)
19.9Howard Katzenberg12.65Clark Fork
20.11Jesse Thomas12.68Lakeside
21.12Kris Banning12.71Prairie
22.10Clancy Drews12.75Wallace
23.11Jason Heath12.84Clearwater Valley
24.11Josh Root12.86Deary
25.10Cole Wilson13.22Genesee
26.10Travis Baab13.24Troy
28.11Kaleb Carpenter13.54Nezperce
29.11Kevin Karel13.57Prairie
30.9Cole Harris13.80Kendrick
31.12Skylar Rudy13.81Highland - C
32.10Ben Winter13.97Deary
33.11Jake Puksta14.29Timberline (Weippe)
34.9Mike Karel14.38Prairie
35.11Kenny Andersen14.54Kootenai
36.12John Stoor14.73Deary
37.9Ty Bear14.97Kootenai
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Nick Garrison22.83Troy
2.12Mark Weller23.05Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.9Jacob Bowman23.42Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.11Daniel Carlson24.09Genesee
5.10Steven Cook24.48Kootenai
6.12Seth Gray24.69Mullan
7.12DeShawn Cephus24.83Timberline (Weippe)
8.11Hal Bottini25.90Troy
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.9Jacob Bowman22.96Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.12Mark Weller23.08Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.11Nick Garrison23.16Troy
4.11Daniel Carlson23.51Genesee
5.12Seth Gray23.88Mullan
6.10Steven Cook24.17Kootenai
7.12DeShawn Cephus24.18Timberline (Weippe)
8.11Hal Bottini25.06Troy
9.12Seth Thomason25.08Highland - C
9.9Hayden Kraack25.08Kootenai
11.11Josiah Hillman25.11Lapwai
12.11Cody Newcome25.44Timberline (Weippe)
13.9Tyler Stout25.57Genesee
14.10Levi Dole25.73Lakeside
15.10Dylan Hill25.74Wallace
16.11Zach Anderson25.75Clark Fork
17.10Jonathan Paul26.01Clearwater Valley
18.9Howard Katzenberg26.16Clark Fork
19.12Kris Banning26.26Prairie
20.9Marshall Pickering26.50Clearwater Valley
21.11Jesse Thomas26.53Lakeside
22.11Riley Harris26.57Nezperce
23.11Jason Heath26.68Clearwater Valley
24.9Brad Wilson27.07Kendrick
25.11Kyle Webber27.39Troy
26.10Cole Wilson27.57Genesee
26.9Morgan Mizer27.57Nezperce
28.11Glenn DeMers27.77Clark Fork
29.10Travis Baab28.26Troy
30.11Kaleb Carpenter28.63Nezperce
31.11Josh Root28.73Deary
32.12Jacob Donnerberg28.74Lakeside
33.10Ben Winter28.83Deary
34.12Skylar Rudy29.24Highland - C
36.9Mike Karel29.74Prairie
37.11Kevin Karel30.10Prairie
38.11Jake Puksta30.13Timberline (Weippe)
39.12Andrew Williams30.50Deary
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.12Mark Weller49.93Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Daniel Carlson51.83Genesee
3.9Jacob Bowman52.95Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.12Tanner Jared55.03Timberline (Weippe)
5.10Dylan Hill55.59Wallace
6.10Wes Billingslea56.15Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.9Marshall Williams56.99Troy
8.11Riley Harris58.24Nezperce
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.11Daniel Carlson53.07Genesee
2.12Mark Weller53.08Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.9Jacob Bowman53.74Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.12Tanner Jared55.85Timberline (Weippe)
5.10Dylan Hill56.26Wallace
7.11Riley Harris56.33Nezperce
6.10Wes Billingslea57.05Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.9Marshall Williams58.28Troy
9.9Marshall Pickering58.62Clearwater Valley
10.12Ethan Patzer58.67Kootenai
11.12DeShawn Cephus59.01Timberline (Weippe)
12.11Andy Blum59.21Troy
13.10Graeme Lauer59.57Coeur d'Alene Charter
14.10Chaunce Nesbitt59.92Clark Fork
15.11John MaCumber1:01.51Clark Fork
16.11Kevin Karel1:06.82Prairie
17.12Andrew Williams1:07.27Deary
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.12Jonathan Dalton2:05.64Deary
2.10Austin Blain2:06.00Timberline (Weippe)
3.12Clark Baldus2:07.45Nezperce
4.12Cameron Hjeltness2:08.17Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.10Dillon Zarpentine2:11.66Kootenai
6.12Kyle Grubham2:14.41Kootenai
7.12Patrick McHail2:14.52Kootenai
8.12Josh Eastman2:16.01Timberline (Weippe)
10Joseph Bonnell-HallNTLakeside
12Blaise MacPhersonNTDeary
12Greg FranzNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Justin DreadfulwaterNTNezperce
12Kris BanningNTPrairie
10Brett GreenNTCoeur d'Alene Charter
10Johnathan WalkerNTTimberline (Weippe)
10Evan DowneyNTLapwai
9Aaron YamaNTTroy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.12Jonathan Dalton4:42.49Deary
2.9Brock Heath4:56.63Prairie
3.11Gary Maas4:57.13Highland - C
4.11Luke Iott4:57.39Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.11Adam Denham4:57.62Clark Fork
6.10Dillon Zarpentine5:01.65Kootenai
7.10Brendan Foster5:02.58Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.10Leo Francovich5:07.32Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.12Patrick McHail5:11.86Kootenai
10.12Kyle Grubham5:13.50Kootenai
11.11Travis Schwenne5:14.24Genesee
12.9Jonathan Miles5:14.38Timberline (Weippe)
13.12Jed Pentzer5:15.08Highland - C
14.11Andy Blum5:24.34Troy
15.12Josh Eastman5:26.95Timberline (Weippe)
16.11Mason Kingsley5:30.30Highland - C
17.10Joseph Bonnell-Hall5:34.18Lakeside
18.11Jake Puksta5:34.60Timberline (Weippe)
19.10Justin Dreadfulwater5:41.73Nezperce
20.10Evan Downey5:44.50Lapwai
21.9Raul Mondragon5:50.10Coeur d'Alene Charter
22.9Justin Pickard6:05.60Genesee
23.10Brett Green6:11.37Coeur d'Alene Charter
24.12Skylar Rudy6:13.36Highland - C
25.11Cody Kinzer6:21.36Genesee
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Austin Blain10:36.76Timberline (Weippe)
2.12Jonathan Dalton10:38.01Deary
3.9Brock Heath10:38.81Prairie
4.11Adam Denham10:39.10Clark Fork
5.10Leo Francovich11:07.90Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.9Jonathan Miles11:11.38Timberline (Weippe)
7.12Blaise MacPherson11:15.14Deary
8.10Dillon Zarpentine11:15.51Kootenai
9.10Brendan Foster11:15.85Coeur d'Alene Charter
10.12Kyle Grubham11:16.83Kootenai
11.11Gary Maas11:26.06Highland - C
12.11Travis Schwenne11:26.35Genesee
13.12Jed Pentzer11:40.73Highland - C
14.10Joseph Bonnell-Hall12:37.99Lakeside
15.9Raul Mondragon12:44.38Coeur d'Alene Charter
16.9Aaron Yama12:58.15Troy
17.9Justin Pickard13:12.80Genesee
18.11Cody Kinzer14:27.00Genesee
11Luke IottDQCoeur d'Alene Charter
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.12Mark Pankratz15.25Kootenai
2.12Jared Coursey16.07Highland - C
3.12Tom Raybell16.56Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.12Logan Anthony16.93Timberline (Weippe)
5.11Cory Zenner17.49Highland - C
6.10Brandon Eggers17.62Deary
7.9Kit Behler17.84Highland - C
8.12Matt Belville18.64Clark Fork
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.12Mark Pankratz15.36Kootenai
2.12Jared Coursey16.20Highland - C
3.12Tom Raybell16.54Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.10Brandon Eggers17.13Deary
7.12Logan Anthony17.15Timberline (Weippe)
4.9Kit Behler17.42Highland - C
6.12Matt Belville17.69Clark Fork
8.11Cory Zenner17.85Highland - C
9.11Jarred Jesienowski18.34Coeur d'Alene Charter
10.10Levi Dole18.43Lakeside
11.12Hayden Jared18.45Timberline (Weippe)
12.10Mitchell Scott18.46Nezperce
13.9Casey Cooper19.66Timberline (Weippe)
14.11Jesse Thomas20.32Lakeside
15.9Kevin Cannon21.27Deary
16.10Ashton Picard21.47Lapwai
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.12Jared Coursey42.53Highland - C
2.12Mark Pankratz42.59Kootenai
3.11Luke Seubert42.60Deary
4.10Dave Sigler42.65Prairie
5.11Dakota Amy42.78Kootenai
6.12Tom Raybell43.88Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.12Austin Martin44.08Clark Fork
8.12Logan Anthony44.86Timberline (Weippe)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.12Jared Coursey42.72Highland - C
4.12Austin Martin42.97Clark Fork
2.11Dakota Amy43.10Kootenai
5.12Mark Pankratz43.16Kootenai
5.10Dave Sigler43.16Prairie
3.11Luke Seubert43.21Deary
7.12Logan Anthony43.26Timberline (Weippe)
8.12Tom Raybell43.29Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.11Jason Wilson44.23Troy
10.11Cory Zenner44.47Highland - C
11.12Matt Belville46.10Clark Fork
12.9Jacob Zarpentine46.97Kootenai
13.9Brad Wilson47.65Kendrick
14.11Jarred Jesienowski47.92Coeur d'Alene Charter
15.12Hayden Jared48.72Timberline (Weippe)
16.9Kit Behler48.95Highland - C
17.9Casey Cooper49.30Timberline (Weippe)
18.10Clancy Drews50.12Wallace
19.11Glenn DeMers50.44Clark Fork
20.10Ashton Picard52.36Lapwai
21.10Graeme Lauer55.30Coeur d'Alene Charter
22.9Kevin Cannon56.78Deary
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Kyle Daly
Dave Sigler
Devin Schmidt
Jon Rice
46.33Prairie
2.-Crosby Cross
Jacob Bowman
Wes Billingslea
Charlie Redline
46.79Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.-Steven Weber
Drew Church
Josiah Hillman
Justin Hernandez
47.15Lapwai
4.-Brandon Eggers
Luke Seubert
Dustin Eggers
Jon Stevenson
47.22Deary
5.-Chance Cooper
Cody Newcome
Josh Stuart
Andrew Blain
47.26Timberline (Weippe)
6.-Hal Bottini
TJ Yockey
Marshall Williams
Jason Wilson
47.37Troy
7.-Zach Anderson
Pat Young
Howard Katzenberg
Austin Martin
47.53Clark Fork
8.-John Coy
Jay Ploharz
Kyle Greer
Seth Gray
49.93Mullan
9.-Relay Team 52.15Nezperce
10.-Skylar Rudy
Jed Pentzer
Chris Eaton
Mason Kingsley
53.72Highland - C
--Dakota Amy
Frank Donohoe
Cody Parker
Ben Shannon
DQKootenai
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:33.59Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.-Hal Bottini
TJ Yockey
Jason Wilson
Nick Garrison
1:34.90Troy
3.-Dakota Amy
Frank Donohoe
Cody Parker
Steven Cook
1:34.92Kootenai
4.-Relay Team 1:36.21Prairie
5.-Andrew Blain
Chance Cooper
Josh Stuart
Tanner Jared
1:36.78Timberline (Weippe)
6.-Brandon Eggers
Dustin Eggers
Dylan Waits
Jon Stevenson
1:37.37Deary
7.-Justin Pickard
Tyler Stout
Cole Wilson
Travis Schwenne
1:52.99Genesee
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Mark Weller
Tom Raybell
Cameron Hjeltness
Wes Billingslea
3:37.53Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.-Relay Team 3:38.31Nezperce
3.-Kyle Daly
Devin Schmidt
Brock Heath
Dave Sigler
3:38.50Prairie
4.-Austin Blain
Chance Cooper
Tanner Jared
Andrew Blain
3:38.70Timberline (Weippe)
5.-Relay Team 3:49.32Highland - C
6.-Luke Seubert
Dylan Waits
Jon Stevenson
Collin Dalton
3:52.87Deary
7.-Ethan Patzer
Mark Pankratz
Dillon Zarpentine
Seth Patzer
4:02.51Kootenai
8.-Travis Baab
Jason Wilson
Aaron Yama
Andy Blum
4:15.37Troy
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Austin Blain
Tanner Jared
Josh Stuart
Andrew Blain
3:45.30Timberline (Weippe)
2.-Jonathan Dalton
Jon Stevenson
Brandon Eggers
Dustin Eggers
3:47.45Deary
3.-Relay Team 3:49.83Nezperce
4.-Relay Team 3:53.59Kootenai
5.-Kris Banning
Jon Rice
Brock Heath
Kyler Shumway
4:09.50Prairie
--Luke Iott
Cameron Hjeltness
Greg Franz
Charlie Redline
DQCoeur d'Alene Charter
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Kyler Shumway55'11.00Prairie
3.12Darrick Holmquist45'08.00Wallace
4.12Kenneth Enneking44'06.00Prairie
5.12Jesse Cress42'06.50Kootenai
6.12Seth Thomason42'03.50Highland - C
7.11Justin Arts39'05.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.12Zach Hyde37'05.50Lakeside
9.10Harry Taylor36'11.00Lapwai
10.9JC Enriquez36'02.00Prairie
11.12Spencer Stowell36'01.50Nezperce
12.11Cody Bowers35'07.00Clark Fork
13.11Chase Nuxoll35'04.50Prairie
14.12John Stoor35'03.00Deary
15.11Jacob Aubertin34'06.00Lapwai
16.11Kyle Webber34'04.50Troy
17.11TJ Yockey33'11.00Troy
18.11Reece Ireland33'08.00Kendrick
19.11Kenny Andersen33'05.50Kootenai
20.11Jason Heath32'08.00Clearwater Valley
21.12Jacob Donnerberg32'07.50Lakeside
22.9Mark Vallo32'06.00Lapwai
23.12John Coy32'03.50Mullan
24.9Ty Bear32'02.50Kootenai
25.10Isaac Fuchs32'01.50Nezperce
26.12Kalani Boward32'01.00Clark Fork
27.11Travis Proctor31'11.50Deary
28.11Abram Summerfield30'11.50Timberline (Weippe)
29.10Paul Sifford30'06.50Lakeside
30.11Bastian Menninger30'06.00Nezperce
31.12Jay Ploharz29'06.00Mullan
32.10Kody Sheets28'10.00Timberline (Weippe)
33.9Stephen Kuther25'07.00Nezperce
34.11Daniel LaMarche24'09.00Lakeside
35.9Manuel Beltran23'09.00Deary
12Bill GustinNDDeary
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
2.12Spencer Stowell129'00Nezperce
3.11Justin Arts125'05Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.12Jesse Cress124'11Kootenai
5.12Drew Church124'10Lapwai
6.11Cody Bowers120'10Clark Fork
7.12Seth Thomason120'09Highland - C
8.11TJ Yockey120'07Troy
9.12Kenneth Enneking115'10Prairie
10.10Kyler Shumway114'07Prairie
11.10Harry Taylor113'05Lapwai
12.12Darrick Holmquist106'11Wallace
13.12Dylan Waits106'05Deary
14.11Bastian Menninger103'03Nezperce
15.11Reece Ireland100'04Kendrick
16.12Zach Hyde100'00Lakeside
17.12John Coy99'10Mullan
18.11Jacob Aubertin99'07Lapwai
19.11Abram Summerfield98'10Timberline (Weippe)
20.11Chase Nuxoll97'10Prairie
21.11Travis Proctor96'05Deary
22.12Kalani Boward96'01Clark Fork
23.11Kenny Andersen91'07Kootenai
24.11Kyle Webber90'00Troy
25.11Andy Blum87'08Troy
26.12Jay Ploharz85'11Mullan
27.11Chris Eaton82'04Highland - C
28.9Mark Vallo81'11Lapwai
29.9JC Enriquez79'06Prairie
30.9Stephen Kuther79'04Nezperce
31.10Kody Sheets76'06Timberline (Weippe)
32.10Isaac Fuchs74'10Nezperce
33.10Paul Sifford66'10Lakeside
34.9Manuel Beltran63'08Deary
12Justin HernandezNDLapwai
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Nick Garrison6'04.00Troy
2.11Daniel Carlson6'00.00Genesee
3.12Mark Pankratz5'10.00Kootenai
3.12Dustin Eggers5'10.00Deary
3.12Jordan Beehner5'10.00Wallace
6.12Logan Anthony5'08.00Timberline (Weippe)
6.10Kyle Curtice5'08.00Kendrick
6.10Seth Patzer5'08.00Kootenai
9.9Kit Behler5'06.00Highland - C
9.10Mitchell Scott5'06.00Nezperce
9.11Gavin Zenner5'06.00Nezperce
12.11Bruno Bennett5'04.00Kootenai
12.9Jake Stephenson5'04.00Deary
12.9Brad Wilson5'04.00Kendrick
12.9Hayden Kraack5'04.00Kootenai
12.12Bridger Gaul5'04.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
17.10Ashton Picard5'02.00Lapwai
17.10Jonathan Paul5'02.00Clearwater Valley
19.9Morgan Mizer5'00.00Nezperce
19.9Ray Mosman5'00.00Nezperce
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Bruno Bennett12'06.00Kootenai
1.11Cody Parker12'06.00Kootenai
3.10Jonathan Paul12'00.00Clearwater Valley
4.9Gregory Wallace11'00.00Kootenai
4.9Jake Stephenson11'00.00Deary
6.10Mitchell Scott10'06.00Nezperce
6.11Luke Seubert10'06.00Deary
8.11Ben Shannon10'00.00Kootenai
8.10Jordan Killmar10'00.00Nezperce
8.9Collin Dalton10'00.00Deary
11.9Jacob Zarpentine9'06.00Kootenai
11.10Kameron Allen9'06.00Deary
11.12Patrick McHail9'06.00Kootenai
14.11Heath Hewett9'00.00Lapwai
15.10Ashton Picard8'00.00Lapwai
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Daniel Carlson20'09.50Genesee
2.12Tom Norris20'05.50Wallace
3.11Steven Weber19'07.25Lapwai
4.12Ethan Patzer19'02.25Kootenai
5.10Kyle Curtice18'11.25Kendrick
6.12Josh Stuart18'07.25Timberline (Weippe)
7.12Frank Donohoe18'06.00Kootenai
8.12Justin Hernandez18'04.75Lapwai
9.9Marshall Williams18'01.25Troy
10.12Hayden Jared18'00.00Timberline (Weippe)
11.9Marshall Pickering17'09.00Clearwater Valley
12.12Bridger Gaul17'07.25Coeur d'Alene Charter
12.12DeShawn Cephus17'07.25Timberline (Weippe)
14.11Jesse Thomas17'01.50Lakeside
15.11Crosby Cross16'10.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
16.12Jacob Donnerberg15'08.50Lakeside
17.9Jacob Zarpentine15'08.00Kootenai
18.9Brad Wilson15'05.75Kendrick
19.9Howard Katzenberg15'04.50Clark Fork
20.9Aaron Yama15'02.00Troy
21.11Kaleb Carpenter15'00.00Nezperce
22.11Kevin Karel14'11.75Prairie
23.11Josh Root14'08.50Deary
24.10Levi Dole14'01.00Lakeside
25.9Cole Harris13'08.00Kendrick
26.11Jake Puksta13'03.00Timberline (Weippe)
27.9Justin Pickard13'00.00Genesee
10Seth PatzerNDKootenai
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.12Tom Norris41'10.00Wallace
2.11Steven Weber39'06.50Lapwai
3.9Devin Schmidt39'05.00Prairie
4.10Kyle Curtice39'03.75Kendrick
5.12Ethan Patzer38'09.75Kootenai
6.9Marshall Williams37'06.75Troy
7.12Matt Belville37'05.50Clark Fork
8.12Hayden Jared36'08.75Timberline (Weippe)
9.12Bridger Gaul35'09.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
10.10Seth Patzer35'06.00Kootenai
11.9Collin Dalton34'05.25Deary
12.10Levi Dole33'07.00Lakeside
13.12Jacob Donnerberg33'04.00Lakeside
14.9Jake Stephenson32'11.50Deary
15.9Jacob Zarpentine32'00.00Kootenai
16.11Chris Tweedy31'11.00Deary
17.11Pat Young30'01.75Clark Fork
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Dominique Billingslea12.52Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Jessica Case12.76Troy
3.10Tanasha Smith12.90Troy
4.12Kelsey Kinzer13.03Genesee
5.11Danika Hjeltness13.33Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.9Kara Knapik13.49Troy
7.11Hannah Donnerberg13.51Lakeside
8.12Heidi Ronningen13.64Coeur d'Alene Charter
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Dominique Billingslea12.74Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.10Tanasha Smith13.08Troy
3.11Jessica Case13.16Troy
4.12Kelsey Kinzer13.18Genesee
5.11Danika Hjeltness13.53Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.9Kara Knapik13.64Troy
7.11Hannah Donnerberg13.95Lakeside
8.12Heidi Ronningen14.01Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.12Justyna Wojnar14.19Coeur d'Alene Charter
10.12Ellie Bacon14.30Coeur d'Alene Charter
11.9Ana Uribe14.46Coeur d'Alene Charter
12.10Alax McLelland14.48Clark Fork
13.10Justina Zigler14.56Prairie
14.10Jessica Cartmell14.67Clark Fork
15.12Britany Frasure14.77Genesee
15.12Beth Behler14.77Highland - C
17.11Katrina Barg14.80Highland - C
18.11Kaleigh Carpenter14.86Nezperce
19.10Bree Ferguson14.88Coeur d'Alene Charter
20.11Erika Peltier14.91Clearwater Valley
21.9Sirrina Wilson15.09Highland - C
22.11Tori Cooper15.35Timberline (Weippe)
23.11Rachael Gainer15.54Clark Fork
24.10Rebekah Danner16.37Troy
25.10Gillian Thomas16.55Timberline (Weippe)
26.9Tisha Reuben16.63Clearwater Valley
27.9Sarah Acheson16.92Clearwater Valley
28.12Tonya Winters16.98Lakeside
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Dominique Billingslea26.88Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.12Kelsey Kinzer27.41Genesee
3.10Tanasha Smith27.45Troy
4.10Elizabeth Stadley28.03Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.10Beth Gleixner28.43Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.11Hannah Donnerberg29.24Lakeside
7.12Kayla Lorentz29.29Prairie
8.11Katie Mosman29.30Nezperce
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.12Kelsey Kinzer27.18Genesee
2.10Tanasha Smith27.34Troy
3.10Dominique Billingslea27.67Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.10Elizabeth Stadley27.76Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.10Beth Gleixner28.18Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.11Katie Mosman28.84Nezperce
7.11Hannah Donnerberg29.03Lakeside
9.11Ali Middleton29.29Lakeside
10.12Justyna Wojnar30.19Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.12Kayla Lorentz30.27Prairie
11.10Alax McLelland30.41Clark Fork
12.12Ellie Bacon30.58Coeur d'Alene Charter
13.11Erika Peltier30.62Clearwater Valley
14.11Katrina Barg30.68Highland - C
15.9Ana Uribe30.97Coeur d'Alene Charter
16.12Beth Behler31.23Highland - C
17.10Bree Ferguson31.33Coeur d'Alene Charter
18.12Morgan Anderberg31.35Clearwater Valley
19.10Elizabeth Gibbs32.54Culdesac
20.11Tori Cooper32.59Timberline (Weippe)
21.11Rachael Gainer33.57Clark Fork
22.9Courtney Sams33.89Genesee
23.10Amber Frei33.93Prairie
24.10Britta Grubham34.31Kootenai
25.10Gillian Thomas34.84Timberline (Weippe)
26.9Sirrina Wilson35.14Highland - C
27.12Tonya Winters35.29Lakeside
28.11Jo Jae Hyeon36.98Mullan
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Elizabeth Stadley1:00.84Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Chelsey Leighton1:01.80Lapwai
3.12Hannah Nyrop1:04.79Kootenai
4.11Katie Mosman1:05.00Nezperce
5.10Kaya Garringer1:05.94Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.12Libby Redline1:06.29Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.9Shawnleah Richey1:06.59Mullan
8.9Zara Palmer1:09.46Clark Fork
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Elizabeth Stadley1:02.20Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Katie Mosman1:05.61Nezperce
3.11Chelsey Leighton1:05.75Lapwai
4.10Kaya Garringer1:06.25Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.12Hannah Nyrop1:06.63Kootenai
7.9Shawnleah Richey1:06.66Mullan
6.12Libby Redline1:08.26Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.9Zara Palmer1:08.57Clark Fork
9.12Morgan Anderberg1:08.92Clearwater Valley
10.9Ana Uribe1:10.59Coeur d'Alene Charter
11.10Alax McLelland1:10.76Clark Fork
12.10Tori Johnson1:10.89Genesee
13.9Asia Eastman1:12.01Timberline (Weippe)
14.10Amber Frei1:12.60Prairie
15.10Mary Shears1:13.29Prairie
16.11Xann Knapton1:22.03Clearwater Valley
17.9Sarah Acheson1:27.13Clearwater Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Taylor Hewett2:26.07Culdesac
2.11Annie Kane2:30.78Lapwai
3.12Jordan Udy2:34.06Genesee
4.12Hannah Nyrop2:34.66Kootenai
5.10Kayla Griffin2:34.84Troy
6.11Anna Case2:37.43Deary
7.9Paige Kelly2:45.43Coeur d'Alene Charter
8.9Morgan Newcome2:47.86Timberline (Weippe)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Taylor Hewett5:45.97Culdesac
2.10Alyssa Kimm6:05.58Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.10Rheanna Ryle6:11.60Kootenai
4.9Sadie Iott6:16.77Coeur d'Alene Charter
5.9Claire Johnson6:24.57Coeur d'Alene Charter
6.10Casey Bruegeman6:27.17Prairie
7.9Betty Clark6:35.06Prairie
8.12Hanna Gardner6:51.48Coeur d'Alene Charter
9.9Asia Eastman6:51.98Timberline (Weippe)
10.9Shawnleah Richey6:59.81Mullan
11.9Sam Brandvein7:17.91Coeur d'Alene Charter
12.9Paige Kelly7:23.90Coeur d'Alene Charter
13.12Britany Frasure7:26.68Genesee
14.11Kayla Williams7:32.14Lapwai
15.9Morgan Newcome7:39.09Timberline (Weippe)
16.9Kyndra McCully7:46.00Lakeside
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Alyssa Kimm13:24.40Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.9Sadie Iott13:26.09Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.10Rheanna Ryle13:38.81Kootenai
4.10Kayla Griffin13:47.04Troy
5.11Brandi Cayler14:02.07Kendrick
6.9Katie Livingston14:21.67Coeur d'Alene Charter
7.10Casey Bruegeman14:52.32Prairie
8.9Betty Clark15:12.46Prairie
9Claire JohnsonDQCoeur d'Alene Charter
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Bailey Hewitt15.95Clark Fork
2.11Jessica Baskett17.16Nezperce
3.11Jordyn Candler17.25Kendrick
4.10Tosha Schaeffer18.08Prairie
5.10Caiti Thomason19.53Highland - C
6.9Zara Palmer20.25Clark Fork
7.9Kaitlyn Hoffman20.33Wallace
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.11Bailey Hewitt16.26Clark Fork
2.11Jessica Baskett17.34Nezperce
2.11Jordyn Candler17.34Kendrick
4.10Caiti Thomason17.64Highland - C
5.10Tosha Schaeffer19.04Prairie
6.9Zara Palmer19.83Clark Fork
7.9Kaitlyn Hoffman20.95Wallace
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Bailey Hewitt47.41Clark Fork
2.11Jessica Baskett49.07Nezperce
3.12Cassandra Funke50.73Deary
4.11Morgan Jo Wolff51.77Kendrick
5.10Dulce Beltran53.18Deary
6.9Zara Palmer59.14Clark Fork
7.10Tosha Schaeffer1:59.00Prairie
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.11Bailey Hewitt49.28Clark Fork
2.11Jessica Baskett49.54Nezperce
3.12Cassandra Funke50.64Deary
4.11Morgan Jo Wolff52.34Kendrick
5.10Tosha Schaeffer53.04Prairie
6.10Dulce Beltran53.64Deary
7.9Zara Palmer55.86Clark Fork
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Tiffany Spencer
Tanasha Smith
Kara Knapik
Jessica Case
51.74Troy
2.-Dominique Billingslea
Beth Gleixner
Danika Hjeltness
Sarah McHugh
53.01Coeur d'Alene Charter
3.-Kristin Hill
Katie Nuxoll
Kayla Lorentz
Tosha Schaeffer
54.34Prairie
4.-Relay Team 55.99Wallace
5.-Tessa Bailey
Jennifer Corker
Chase Olson
McKenna Dorendorf
57.15Deary
6.-Beth Behler
Caiti Thomason
Stephanie Meek
Sirrina Wilson
58.55Highland - C
--Jordyn Candler
Morgan Jo Wolff
Elena Thompson
Hannah Smith
DQKendrick
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Sarah McHugh
Sabrina Ewing
Danika Hjeltness
Elizabeth Stadley
1:49.51Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.-Relay Team 1:50.59Lapwai
3.-Kristin Hill
Katie Nuxoll
Kayla Lorentz
Tosha Schaeffer
1:52.91Prairie
4.-Tiffany Spencer
Jessica Case
Kayla Griffin
Kara Knapik
1:55.47Troy
5.-Relay Team 1:59.51Deary
6.-Christine Gimmeson
Melaina Walker
Gina Palmiter
Britta Grubham
2:11.69Kootenai
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:16.92Lapwai
2.-Chelsey Floch
Kelsey Kinzer
Juliana Sobczyk
Jordan Udy
4:24.85Genesee
3.-Libby Redline
Sarah McHugh
Kaya Garringer
Cara Verhaeghe
4:29.51Coeur d'Alene Charter
4.-Dulce Beltran
Alina Rudiger
Anna Case
Cassandra Funke
4:38.38Deary
5.-Relay Team 4:52.63Prairie
6.-Christine Gimmeson
Gina Palmiter
Britta Grubham
Rheanna Ryle
5:07.97Kootenai
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Elizabeth Stadley
Dominique Billingslea
Danika Hjeltness
Sarah McHugh
1:54.99Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.-Annie Kane
Chelsey Leighton
Sasha Reuben
Stephanie Keller
1:56.70Lapwai
3.-Chelsey Floch
Jordan Udy
Juliana Sobczyk
Kelsey Kinzer
1:57.03Genesee
4.-Jessica Case
Megan Howe
Kara Knapik
Tanasha Smith
1:59.59Troy
5.-Becca Fortney
Dulce Beltran
Anna Case
Cassandra Funke
2:01.14Deary
6.-Rheanna Ryle
Gina Palmiter
Christine Gimmeson
Hannah Nyrop
2:03.77Kootenai
7.-Kristin Hill
Katie Nuxoll
Kayla Lorentz
Justina Zigler
2:04.13Prairie
8.-Jordyn Candler
Morgan Jo Wolff
Hannah Smith
Elena Thompson
2:05.01Kendrick
9.-Tori Cooper
Asia Eastman
Samantha Marshall
Morgan Newcome
2:09.63Timberline (Weippe)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Kaylee Uhlenkott37'08.50Prairie
2.12Danielle Scott34'10.50Nezperce
3.11Rian Miller34'02.50Lakeside
4.10Megan Howe33'08.50Troy
5.11Myriah Deeds31'09.50Kendrick
6.12Brittany Drayton31'07.00Clark Fork
7.12Natalie Hansen29'07.50Deary
8.12Emily Frank28'10.50Kootenai
9.9Tisha Reuben28'08.00Clearwater Valley
10.11Kaleigh Carpenter27'08.00Nezperce
11.12Christa Wilson27'07.00Prairie
12.11Chelsea Hernandez27'02.50Lapwai
13.9Hannah Smith27'02.00Kendrick
14.10Stephanie Meek27'01.00Highland - C
15.9Jamie Dodge27'00.00Wallace
16.11Nicole Mozingo26'08.00Deary
17.11Hannah Donnerberg26'06.00Lakeside
18.12Shandi Reid25'11.00Kendrick
19.11Rebecca Mabile25'10.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
20.10Haleigh Frank25'08.50Kootenai
21.10Mackenzie Quiroz25'07.00Clark Fork
22.9Joelle Miller25'04.00Lakeside
23.11Amber Heath24'09.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
24.10Nikesa Ellenwood24'05.50Lapwai
25.12Samantha Smith23'11.50Lapwai
26.9Alicia Picard23'10.00Lapwai
27.12Krystal Winter23'05.50Deary
28.12Josie Pohl23'00.50Kendrick
29.10Rebekah Danner22'10.00Troy
30.12Stacey Schenck22'09.50Clark Fork
31.11Morgan Mende22'05.50Kootenai
32.10Elizabeth Gibbs22'04.00Culdesac
33.11Kendra Evans22'03.00Clearwater Valley
34.11Kami Haynes21'11.00Kootenai
35.10Randi Turner20'07.50Highland - C
36.11Chelina Beyer20'05.50Deary
37.10Gillian Thomas20'05.00Timberline (Weippe)
38.12Tonya Winters20'01.00Lakeside
39.11Lanna Colley17'02.50Lakeside
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.12Danielle Scott108'09Nezperce
2.11Kaylee Uhlenkott104'01Prairie
3.11Myriah Deeds101'11Kendrick
4.11Chelsea Hernandez101'10Lapwai
5.11Rian Miller99'08Lakeside
6.9Joelle Miller99'06Lakeside
7.10Caiti Thomason98'06Highland - C
8.11Kaleigh Carpenter97'01Nezperce
9.9Hannah Smith96'07Kendrick
10.9Tisha Reuben92'00Clearwater Valley
11.12Natalie Hansen83'00Deary
12.10Megan Howe80'02Troy
13.12Samantha Smith79'00Lapwai
14.12Christa Wilson75'04Prairie
15.12Emily Frank72'04Kootenai
16.12Brittany Drayton71'06Clark Fork
17.11Brandi Cayler66'11Kendrick
18.11Amber Heath66'03Coeur d'Alene Charter
19.11Rebecca Mabile65'05Coeur d'Alene Charter
20.10Rebekah Danner62'11Troy
21.12Josie Pohl62'10Kendrick
22.11Kendra Evans62'06Clearwater Valley
23.12Krystal Winter61'11Deary
24.9Alicia Picard60'00Lapwai
25.12Tonya Winters59'04Lakeside
26.11Morgan Mende59'03Kootenai
27.10Haleigh Frank58'10Kootenai
28.10Gillian Thomas57'10Timberline (Weippe)
29.10Elizabeth Gibbs54'07Culdesac
30.10Mackenzie Quiroz51'01Clark Fork
31.11Lanna Colley45'07Lakeside
11Kami HaynesNDKootenai
12Shandi ReidNDKendrick
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Sabrina Ewing5'02.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
1.9Taylor Hewett5'02.00Culdesac
3.12Sasha Reuben5'00.00Lapwai
4.12Cassandra Funke4'08.00Deary
4.11Ali Middleton4'08.00Lakeside
6.10Tiffany Spencer4'06.00Troy
7.10Mackenzie Quiroz4'04.00Clark Fork
8.11Erika Peltier4'02.00Clearwater Valley
8.10Jessica Cartmell4'02.00Clark Fork
10.9McKenna Dorendorf4'00.00Deary
9Morgan NewcomeNHTimberline (Weippe)
10Cara VerhaegheNHCoeur d'Alene Charter
11Xann KnaptonNHClearwater Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.12Hannah Nyrop8'06.00Kootenai
2.10Alina Rudiger8'03.00Deary
3.10Stephanie Keller8'00.00Lapwai
4.10Elena Thompson7'06.00Kendrick
5.11Kayla Williams7'00.00Lapwai
5.10Gina Palmiter7'00.00Kootenai
7.12Christine Gimmeson6'06.00Kootenai
7.11Melaina Walker6'06.00Kootenai
7.9Jennifer Corker6'06.00Deary
7.9McKenna Dorendorf6'06.00Deary
11.10Britta Grubham6'00.00Kootenai
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Sabrina Ewing16'11.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.12Juliana Sobczyk15'11.50Genesee
3.11Bailey Hewitt15'08.00Clark Fork
4.12Jessica Johnson14'11.50Wallace
5.11Ali Middleton14'10.50Lakeside
6.12Brittany Drayton14'07.00Clark Fork
7.11Morgan Jo Wolff14'01.50Kendrick
8.11Jordyn Candler13'10.75Kendrick
9.12Kristin Hartmann13'08.75Wallace
10.10Cara Verhaeghe13'07.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
11.10Kaya Garringer13'04.75Coeur d'Alene Charter
12.12Justyna Wojnar13'02.75Coeur d'Alene Charter
13.11Samantha Marshall13'00.75Timberline (Weippe)
14.11Melaina Walker12'11.25Kootenai
15.12Beth Behler12'08.25Highland - C
16.10Moranda Becker12'05.75Clark Fork
17.10Caiti Thomason12'03.00Highland - C
18.12Heidi Ronningen12'01.00Coeur d'Alene Charter
19.10Kristin Hill11'08.50Prairie
20.10Bree Ferguson11'04.75Coeur d'Alene Charter
21.12Morgan Anderberg11'04.00Clearwater Valley
22.10Justina Zigler10'06.50Prairie
23.9Sarah Acheson9'07.50Clearwater Valley
23.9Kyndra McCully9'07.50Lakeside
25.9Kaitlyn Hoffman9'03.25Wallace
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Sabrina Ewing35'09.50Coeur d'Alene Charter
2.11Bailey Hewitt34'02.75Clark Fork
3.12Juliana Sobczyk33'03.00Genesee
4.12Jessica Johnson32'03.50Wallace
5.11Ali Middleton32'03.25Lakeside
6.11Katie Nuxoll31'03.25Prairie
7.12Chelsey Floch30'01.75Genesee
8.11Samantha Marshall28'09.75Timberline (Weippe)
9.12Kristin Hartmann28'05.75Wallace
10.10Moranda Becker28'00.50Clark Fork
11.9Jennifer Corker25'05.50Deary
12.10Stephanie Meek25'04.50Highland - C
10Randi TurnerNDHighland - C
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.