Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blair Collins11.46aRoyal
2.12Colt Brown11.71aRoyal
3.12Tim Maine11.81aColumbia (Burbank)
4.12Cash Brown11.83aRoyal
5.12Brett Clyde11.91aConnell
6.11Jake Taylor11.96aConnell
7.11Tanis Meilke12.28aRiver View
8.9James Coulson12.30aConnell
9.9Kris Welch12.44aRiver View
10.12Lars Leland12.51aWahluke
11.10Buddy Steele12.53aRiver View
12.11Carlis Bailon12.65aConnell
13.9Noe Gutierrez12.81aMabton
14.9Kamerin Long13.31aColumbia (Burbank)
15.12Jacob Tevlin13.37aColumbia (Burbank)
16.11Cody Hanshew13.61aColumbia (Burbank)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Maine23.79aColumbia (Burbank)
2.12Colt Brown23.93aRoyal
3.12Brett Clyde23.99aConnell
4.12Cash Brown24.25aRoyal
5.11Jake Taylor24.55aConnell
6.11Tanis Meilke24.95aRiver View
7.11Chazz Ludwig25.36aRiver View
8.10Buddy Steele25.62aRiver View
9.9Kris Welch25.63aRiver View
10.10Aj Hill26.53aConnell
11.9Noe Gutierrez26.62aMabton
12.11David Gledhill26.63aConnell
13.9Dylan Delay26.89aRoyal
14.11Cody Hanshew27.87aColumbia (Burbank)
15.12Lars Leland28.04aWahluke
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tim Maine52.73aColumbia (Burbank)
2.12Jase Eskildsen53.35aConnell
3.11Chazz Ludwig55.23aRiver View
4.11Aaron Hawkins58.67aConnell
5.12Laramie Holden58.94aRiver View
6.9Dylan Delay59.77aRoyal
7.9Billy Birge01:01.5aRiver View
8.12Kevin Cobb01:02.0aColumbia (Burbank)
9.9Edgar Amezcua01:03.2aMabton
10.10Trevor Lott01:03.9aColumbia (Burbank)
11.11Anthony Mendez01:07.3aRiver View
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Reid Empey02:08.8aConnell
2.12Clay Ross02:08.88aColumbia (Burbank)
3.11Jacob Coulson02:10.7aConnell
4.10Isaac Griffiths02:12.4aKiona-Benton
5.9Andres Sandoval02:18.58aColumbia (Burbank)
6.12Chris Culverwell02:21.4aWahluke
7.12David Floren02:22.7aRoyal
8.10Corey Calaway02:30.00aRiver View
9.11Jose Rincon02:32.9aWahluke
10.9Cody Genoway02:38.4aKiona-Benton
11.9Billy Birge02:46.5aRiver View
12.10Ryan Lefler02:47.1aRoyal
13.9Camron Queener02:56.8aRiver View
14.12James Lloyd02:59.8aKiona-Benton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Marcial04:39.7aKiona-Benton
2.12Luke Tonnemaker04:45.7aRoyal
3.12Cameron Robertson04:52.5aKiona-Benton
4.10Trevor Lott04:53.00aColumbia (Burbank)
5.11Jacob Coulson05:05.8aConnell
6.12David Floren05:13.6aRoyal
7.9Trevor Simpson05:14.3aConnell
8.10Corey Calaway05:15.6aRiver View
9.11Jose Rincon05:15.8aWahluke
10.10James Roberts05:16.3aKiona-Benton
11.10Kameron Guajardo05:20.50aColumbia (Burbank)
12.10Ryan Lefler05:46.6aRoyal
13.11Brad Fuchs05:55.3aRiver View
14.9Camron Queener06:06.2aRiver View
15.9Porter Lumpkins06:44.6aKiona-Benton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Marcial10:13.0aKiona-Benton
2.12Luke Tonnemaker10:29.7aRoyal
3.12Cameron Robertson10:36.9aKiona-Benton
4.9Ethan Tonnemaker10:50.1aRoyal
5.10Kyle Nunan11:31.4aConnell
6.10Justice Stocks11:35.27aColumbia (Burbank)
7.12Nic Crawford11:41.26aColumbia (Burbank)
8.10Venny Garza11:43.1aConnell
9.12Myles Tarr11:55.4aKiona-Benton
10.9Trevor Simpson12:48.7aConnell
11.11Brad Fuchs13:45.4aRiver View
12.9Camron Queener13:48.4aRiver View
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lalo Mendoza16.44aWahluke
2.12Lars Leland16.98aWahluke
3.12Luke Conley17.31aRiver View
4.11Jordan Delay18.26aRoyal
5.11Cody Pierce18.61aRiver View
6.11Michael Conradt18.83aMabton
7.12Miguel Lopez19.67aKiona-Benton
8.9Jacob Bettencourt20.54aRiver View
9.11Anthony Mendez22.49aRiver View
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Delay45.05aRoyal
2.11Cody Pierce46.52aRiver View
3.11Michael Conradt48.01aMabton
4.9Brad Romm48.19aColumbia (Burbank)
5.12Luke Conley49.14aRiver View
6.12Lars Leland49.21aWahluke
7.10Aj Hill50.98aConnell
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.52aRoyal
2.-Relay Team 44.73aConnell
3.-Kris Welch
Chazz Ludwig
Buddy Steele
Tanis Meilke
46.02aRiver View
4.-Relay Team 51.46aColumbia (Burbank)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 03:44.8aConnell
2.-Relay Team 03:46.6aKiona-Benton
3.-Relay Team 03:47.2aColumbia (Burbank)
4.-Relay Team 04:31.8aRiver View
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Hadley47'02.00Connell
2.10Sean Didier44'03.00Connell
3.12David Rowley43'05.50Connell
4.12Ryan Wolfe42'11.00Kiona-Benton
5.12TJ Curtis42'07.00Kiona-Benton
6.12Eli Perez42'04.00Mabton
7.10Adam Lloyd41'06.00Kiona-Benton
8.12Aaron Pace41'04.00Kiona-Benton
9.12Dexter Allred40'10.25Royal
10.11Tanner O'Hair37'00.00Connell
11.12Luke Carter36'02.50Royal
12.9Noe Gutierrez35'11.00Mabton
13.11Sal Lopez35'09.00Mabton
14.12Michael Blanc34'00.00Columbia (Burbank)
15.10Josh Horspool33'08.75River View
16.10Clint Wiltse33'03.00Wahluke
17.9Aaron Neary32'00.50Wahluke
18.11Cameron Homer31'10.00Columbia (Burbank)
19.9Mark Delgado31'07.50Royal
20.12Kevin Cobb30'09.00Columbia (Burbank)
21.9Victor Urbina30'07.00Mabton
22.9Carlos Castillo23'03.50River View
23.9Zach Fuchs21'05.50River View
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Wolfe147'10.50Kiona-Benton
2.12Spencer Hadley145'07.00Connell
3.12Aaron Pace115'00.00Kiona-Benton
4.12TJ Curtis112'06.00Kiona-Benton
5.12David Rowley112'05.75Connell
6.11Sal Lopez111'01.00Mabton
7.10Sean Didier109'06.00Connell
8.11Justin Curbow105'07.00River View
9.11Tanner O'Hair105'03.50Connell
10.10Adam Lloyd103'05.25Kiona-Benton
11.9Aaron Neary101'02.50Wahluke
12.12Dexter Allred100'03.00Royal
13.9Albert Navarette99'05.00Mabton
14.10Clint Wiltse98'11.25Wahluke
15.10Juan Aguilar95'06.00Mabton
16.10Josh Horspool93'08.75River View
17.12Victor Hernandez90'04.00Royal
18.11Brad Fuchs84'00.00River View
19.12Luke Carter81'11.00Royal
20.9Victor Urbina81'07.50Mabton
21.9Mark Delgado81'01.50Royal
22.12Michael Blanc72'05.00Columbia (Burbank)
23.9Carlos Castillo64'10.50River View
24.12Nic Crawford62'05.50Columbia (Burbank)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Hadley169'05.00Connell
2.12Daniel Cuello150'00.00Connell
3.11Tanner O'Hair142'06.00Connell
4.12Mike Ledgerwood142'01.50River View
5.12David Rowley135'03.50Connell
6.9Gus Martinez134'04.50Mabton
7.10Oscar Cera134'00.50Royal
8.10Juan Aguilar126'10.50Mabton
9.11Tanner Freman126'05.00Royal
10.12Jacob Tevlin124'07.00Columbia (Burbank)
11.11Chazz Ludwig122'08.50River View
12.11Jacob Griffiths117'02.00Kiona-Benton
13.12Chris Culverwell116'06.50Wahluke
14.12Jon Artz112'11.00Kiona-Benton
15.9Aaron Neary108'06.50Wahluke
16.10Clint Wiltse100'10.00Wahluke
17.11Anthony Mendez97'10.00River View
18.10Gerben Leyendekker97'09.50Kiona-Benton
19.11Cameron Homer90'03.50Columbia (Burbank)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9James Coulson5'08.00Connell
2.11Blair Collins5'08.00Royal
3.12Brett Clyde5'06.00Connell
4.10Trevor Lott5'04.00Columbia (Burbank)
5.11Michael Conradt5'04.00Mabton
6.11Colton Riner5'04.00Connell
7.9Logan Joyner5'02.00Connell
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Allred11'06.00Royal
2.12Troy Cunningham11'00.00Kiona-Benton
3.10Dane Eskildsen9'00.00Connell
4.10Gerben Leyendekker8'06.00Kiona-Benton
5.11David Tobin8'00.00Kiona-Benton
5.11Carlis Bailon8'00.00Connell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blair Collins20'08.25Royal
2.12Colt Brown19'04.50Royal
3.12Austin Allred19'03.25Royal
4.11Colton Riner19'00.50Connell
5.11Jacob Griffiths18'06.00Kiona-Benton
6.11Lalo Mendoza18'01.00Wahluke
7.11Aaron Hawkins17'03.50Connell
8.9Noe Gutierrez17'02.50Mabton
9.12Jacob Tevlin16'05.25Columbia (Burbank)
10.9Logan Joyner15'09.00Connell
11.9Dylan Delay15'02.75Royal
12.10Marco Chavez14'11.75Mabton
13.12Kevin Cobb14'05.50Columbia (Burbank)
14.9Brad Romm14'00.00Columbia (Burbank)
14.10Isaac Griffiths14'00.00Kiona-Benton
16.11David Gledhill13'08.75Connell
17.11Anthony Mendez12'11.50River View
18.11Cameron Homer11'09.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Griffiths35'09.50Kiona-Benton
2.11Lalo Mendoza35'08.00Wahluke
3.11Andy Campbell35'04.50Kiona-Benton
4.12Miguel Lopez34'00.75Kiona-Benton
5.10Marco Chavez31'11.50Mabton
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Whitney Leavitt12.67aKiona-Benton
2.12Whitney Fowler14.22aColumbia (Burbank)
3.9Chelsea Riner14.65aConnell
4.10Laura Sanchez14.87aMabton
5.12Courtney Hansen14.94aRiver View
6.10Kala Koelzer14.96aConnell
7.12Mindy Gibbons15.11aConnell
8.9Aubrey Delay15.34aRoyal
9.9Celina Rodriguez15.83aMabton
10.9Leticia Enriquez15.91aMabton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Whitney Leavitt25.54aKiona-Benton
2.11Cierra Miller28.55aRoyal
3.10Emily Blizard28.88aKiona-Benton
4.12Kara Rucker28.90aColumbia (Burbank)
5.12Courtney Hansen30.43aRiver View
6.11Monica Romero30.50aColumbia (Burbank)
7.9Kendall Taylor30.68aConnell
8.10Laura Sanchez30.70aMabton
9.9Jadyn Allred31.43aRoyal
10.9Aubrey Delay31.98aRoyal
11.9Leticia Enriquez32.03aMabton
11.11Brenda Nagrete32.03aWahluke
13.9Celina Rodriguez32.43aMabton
14.11Mary Lou Lopez32.57aColumbia (Burbank)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Emily Blizard01:03.1aKiona-Benton
2.11Cierra Miller01:04.2aRoyal
4.11Cheyenne Goodsel01:05.9aColumbia (Burbank)
5.9Hannah Pierce01:06.3aColumbia (Burbank)
6.11Becky Flores01:06.7aRiver View
7.10Sarah McGary01:12.4aConnell
8.9Lucy Cavazos01:13.9aRoyal
9.10Mayra Amezcua01:15.9aMabton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lydia McCubbins02:34.2aRoyal
2.11Melissa Gibbons02:38.2aConnell
3.11Becky Flores02:39.9aRiver View
4.10Maira Viveros02:41.4aConnell
5.12Sayra Alvarez02:42.6aKiona-Benton
6.10Kirsten Kunkel02:51.1aKiona-Benton
7.12Erika Guerrero02:51.8aRoyal
8.10Yeymi Cisneros03:06.9aWahluke
9.9Lucy Cavazos03:08.4aRoyal
10.11Emily Tobin03:15.6aConnell
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sara Vazquez05:39.5aMabton
2.12Lydia McCubbins05:48.5aRoyal
3.12Sayra Alvarez05:58.2Kiona-Benton
4.11Anne Steagall06:22.3aRiver View
5.10Kirsten Kunkel06:25.8aKiona-Benton
6.12Erika Guerrero06:31.5aRoyal
7.10Yeymi Cisneros06:43.7aWahluke
8.9Marie Oney07:17.0aRiver View
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sara Vazquez12:25.4aMabton
2.12Lydia McCubbins12:35.4aRoyal
3.11Melissa Gibbons12:44.00aConnell
4.11Anne Steagall13:47.3aRiver View
5.11Julisa Jeske14:25.6aRoyal
6.12Cecilia Villafana15:05.3aRoyal
7.9Marie Oney15:06.5aRiver View
8.11Emily Tobin15:11.2aConnell
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katharine Lotze15.53aKiona-Benton
2.12Jessica Casper16.06aConnell
3.10Brianna Casper16.35aConnell
4.9Kaitlyn Breazeale19.78aColumbia (Burbank)
5.11Helen Torres20.23aColumbia (Burbank)
6.11Brenda Nagrete21.12aWahluke
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessica Casper47.25aConnell
2.11Katharine Lotze49.05aKiona-Benton
3.10Brianna Casper51.43aConnell
4.9Kaitlyn Breazeale54.74aColumbia (Burbank)
5.11Helen Torres54.90aColumbia (Burbank)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 52.40aConnell
2.-Relay Team 53.38aColumbia (Burbank)
3.-Relay Team 54.32aRoyal
4.-Relay Team 59.01aMabton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 01:52.7aKiona-Benton
2.-Relay Team 01:56aConnell
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 04:21.9aConnell
2.-Relay Team 04:26.7aColumbia (Burbank)
3.-Lydia McCubbins
Janae Anderson
Jadyn Allred
Cierra Miller
4:30.6Royal
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

2.11Trishi Williams30'08.50Mabton
3.9Maci Whitby28'04.75Connell
4.10Victoria Sexton28'04.00Mabton
5.11Mindy Orsborn27'11.00Kiona-Benton
6.9Ali Anderson25'07.00Royal
7.12Nicole McGreevy24'02.50Columbia (Burbank)
8.12Celia Mata23'02.00River View
9.11Maira Munoz22'10.00Wahluke
10.11Michelle Pinales20'06.50Wahluke
11.9Mayra Martinez17'11.50Royal
12.10Herendira Valencia17'10.00Royal
12.11Magali Gonzalez17'10.00Wahluke
14.9Dusti Wilcox17'07.00Kiona-Benton
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Maci Whitby100'05.50Connell
2.11Trishi Williams98'07.00Mabton
3.11Mindy Orsborn94'02.50Kiona-Benton
4.11Helen Torres81'09.00Columbia (Burbank)
5.11Naylea Jimenez79'03.50Wahluke
6.12Kaitlan Eppich77'04.00Connell
7.9Michelle Perdue73'01.00Royal
8.12Michelle Gregg72'02.50Connell
9.10Lucy Marmolejo71'06.00Royal
10.12Celia Mata68'02.00River View
11.11Michelle Pinales64'01.00Wahluke
12.11Maira Munoz61'11.00Wahluke
13.9Dusti Wilcox56'05.00Kiona-Benton
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trishi Williams122'04.50Mabton
3.12Michelle Gregg93'05.00Connell
4.12Kaitlan Eppich87'03.00Connell
5.10Kala Koelzer85'08.00Connell
6.11Naylea Jimenez82'10.50Wahluke
7.9Dusti Wilcox72'00.00Kiona-Benton
8.12Nicole McGreevy70'03.50Columbia (Burbank)
9.12Sarah Morris68'04.50Kiona-Benton
10.10Victoria Sexton54'03.50Mabton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tracy Iverson4'10.00Royal
2.11Whitney Leavitt4'08.00Kiona-Benton
3.9Kendall Taylor4'08.00Connell
4.9Brooke Gibbons4'06.00Connell
5.9Kaitlyn Breazeale4'02.00Columbia (Burbank)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alice Meroni10'00.00Kiona-Benton
2.12Giselle Kauer9'00.00Kiona-Benton
3.10Emily Blizard8'00.00Kiona-Benton
4.10Sarah McGary8'00.00Connell
5.12Kayla Vanhollenbeke7'00.00Connell
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alice Meroni15'04.50Kiona-Benton
2.11Janae Anderson14'06.00Royal
3.12Tracy Iverson13'11.25Royal
4.12Kayla Vanhollenbeke13'08.50Connell
5.9Hannah Pierce13'08.00Columbia (Burbank)
6.9Chelsea Riner13'03.75Connell
7.12Mindy Gibbons12'03.25Connell
8.11Brenda Nagrete12'00.25Wahluke
9.12Sarah Morris10'07.00Kiona-Benton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katharine Lotze33'09.25Kiona-Benton
2.11Janae Anderson32'06.00Royal
3.12Alice Meroni30'03.75Kiona-Benton
4.12Tracy Iverson29'07.00Royal
6.11Brenda Nagrete25'06.50Wahluke
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles5:20 PM
V100 Meters5:40 PM
V1600 Meters6:00 PM
V4x100 Relay6:15 PM
V400 Meters6:30 PM
V300m Hurdles6:50 PM
V800 Meters7:10 PM
V200 Meters7:30 PM
V3200 Meters7:50 PM
V4x400 Relay8:20 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V3200 Meters5:00 PM
V100m Hurdles5:30 PM
V100 Meters5:50 PM
V1600 Meters6:10 PM
V4x100 Relay6:20 PM
V400 Meters6:40 PM
V300m Hurdles7:00 PM
V800 Meters7:20 PM
V200 Meters7:40 PM
V4x200 Relay8:10 PM
V4x400 Relay8:30 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault