Athletic.net Team Results Management

Maryland 1A State Championships

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Drumgoole10.98aDigital Harbor
2.12Dontay Taylor11.08aCarver Vo-Tech
3.12Floyd Hawkes11.12aWestern Tech
4.10Joshua Amevinya11.48aJoppatowne
5.12Adam Sweeney11.49aCatoctin
6.12Jimmy Williams11.56aDigital Harbor
7.12Tyron Carter11.74aColonel Richardson
--12Davin MeggettDNSSurrattsville
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dontay Taylor10.82aCarver Vo-Tech
2.11Anthony Drumgoole10.87aDigital Harbor
3.12Floyd Hawkes11.04aWestern Tech
4.12Davin Meggett11.05aSurrattsville
5.10Joshua Amevinya11.20aJoppatowne
6.12Adam Sweeney11.24aCatoctin
7.12Jimmy Williams11.27aDigital Harbor
8.12Tyron Carter11.47aColonel Richardson
9.11Cortez Boyce11.48aWilliamsport
10.-Demetrius Fountain11.49aWashington
11.12Zach Etheridge11.50aPoolesville Sr
12.11Rashaud Lyles11.59aSouth Carroll
13.12Kevon Bruce11.67aJoppatowne
14.9Robin Campbell11.78aBrunswick
15.10Jason Bonneville12.05aSnow Hill
16.10Tymiere Townsend12.20aSnow Hill
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Drumgoole22.06aDigital Harbor
2.12Floyd Hawkes22.28aWestern Tech
3.11Lance Wilkes22.83aWestern Tech
4.12David Adams23.21aDigital Harbor
5.12Jamal Kendricks23.22aSurrattsville
6.11Dwayne Winslow23.31aSurrattsville
7.12Zach Etheridge23.51aPoolesville Sr
8.11Dominic Jusino23.52aJoppatowne
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Anthony Drumgoole22.03aDigital Harbor
3.12Floyd Hawkes22.14aWestern Tech
5.11Dwayne Winslow23.18aSurrattsville
6.12Jamal Kendricks23.23aSurrattsville
2.11Lance Wilkes23.31aWestern Tech
4.12David Adams23.40aDigital Harbor
7.12Zach Etheridge23.43aPoolesville Sr
8.11Dominic Jusino23.46aJoppatowne
9.11Cortez Boyce23.70aWilliamsport
10.12Colt Linton23.81aWilliamsport
11.10Elliott Reid23.98aClear Spring
12.11Stephen Rosefelder24.00aGlenelg
13.10Tymiere Townsend24.55aSnow Hill
14.-David White24.74aMardela
15.-Michael Barkley25.09aSnow Hill
16.10Travian Sampson25.54aNorth Dorchester
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Pridgen50.10aDigital Harbor
2.11Dana Smothers51.40aHarford Tech
3.11Calvin Wheeler51.41aWestern Tech
4.12Lionel Taylor51.42aWestern Tech
5.11Rashaud Lyles51.87aSouth Carroll
6.12Zach Etheridge52.05aPoolesville Sr
7.11Tyler Craig52.35aSmithsburg
8.12Antoine Alston52.79aOwings Mills
9.11Jesse Buchman53.13aWilliamsport
10.11Kevin Healey54.02aBohemia Manor
11.11Kevin Ayers54.14aSnow Hill
12.12Jeb Hardman54.25aFort Hill
13.11Milford Henery55.66aSnow Hill
14.11Amu Oleghere57.29aNorth Dorchester
15.12Ferdinand Vilson59.56aNorth Dorchester
--11Deangelo SullivanDNSSouth Carroll
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Bodgger1:59.87aDigital Harbor
2.12Angelo Diggs2:00.07aDigital Harbor
3.11Shaun Johnson2:00.19aWestern Tech
4.11Malik Edwards2:01.43aNew Town
5.11Connor Pencek2:02.21aGlenelg
6.12Ben Courter2:03.11aClear Spring
7.11Jake Zamostny2:03.58aSouth Carroll
8.11Jesse Buchman2:03.60aWilliamsport
9.12Will Mettle2:04.38aGlenelg
10.12Andrew Delaney2:04.82aMountain Ridge
11.11Dana Smothers2:06.51aHarford Tech
12.11Jordan Acton2:07.74aBoonsboro
13.11Maurice Cotton2:14.27aWashington
14.12Ferdinand Vilson2:21.51aNorth Dorchester
15.11James Shaw2:29.96aSnow Hill
---Salvador VitervoDNSCrisfield
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Lilley4:26.33aWilliamsport
2.12Chris Mills4:28.98aWestern Tech
3.11Connor Pencek4:29.86aGlenelg
4.11Jake Zamostny4:29.90aSouth Carroll
5.12Ceth Parker4:31.41aCatoctin
6.12Ryan Bowser4:31.84aNorthern Garrett Cou...
7.12Ben Courter4:33.73aClear Spring
8.12Corey Centofonti4:37.02aSmithsburg
9.11Joe Stover4:37.88aBohemia Manor
10.10David Wilson4:38.27aSmithsburg
11.11Maurice Cotton4:43.95aWashington
12.11William Cook4:47.13aForest Park
13.11Joe Embleton4:47.85aBohemia Manor
14.12Gavin Caupp4:47.98aMountain Ridge
15.11Malik Edwards4:48.02aNew Town
16.12Mike Cave4:53.54aWestern Tech
17.10Danny Quinn4:55.09aWilliamsport
18.12Ward Stevenson4:57.10aKent County
19.11Ryan Mills5:16.09aNorth Dorchester
20.-Chad Greene5:48.38aSnow Hill
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Mills9:43.69aWestern Tech
2.11Michael Lilley9:50.81aWilliamsport
3.12Ceth Parker9:51.19aCatoctin
4.12Corey Centofonti10:02.74aSmithsburg
5.10David Wilson10:05.45aSmithsburg
6.11Naseem Haje10:10.54aWilliamsport
7.12Gavin Caupp10:10.86aMountain Ridge
8.9Ian MacFawn10:12.46aAllegany
9.11Jake Zamostny10:13.07aSouth Carroll
10.12Ryan Bowser10:15.17aNorthern Garrett Cou...
11.11Joe Stover10:17.21aBohemia Manor
12.12Mike Cave10:41.82aWestern Tech
13.12Ward Stevenson10:41.93aKent County
14.10Jake Silverman10:53.83aPatterson Mill
15.10Doug Goodwin10:54.92aGlenelg
16.11Josh Wesalo11:45.99aPikesville
17.11Ryan Mills11:50.09aNorth Dorchester
18.11Daric Evans12:25.68aCrisfield
19.12Christopher Hollerman13:14.52aNorth Dorchester
--11William CookDNFForest Park
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Justin Bowie15.36aWilliamsport
2.11Jackson Phillipson15.76aBoonsboro
3.12Deandre Payton15.88aForest Park
4.11Jeff Cavey15.96aPerryville
5.11Stephen Ingraham15.96aWilliamsport
6.10Jeffery Byers16.15aForestville Military
7.10Kyle Shreve16.16aBrunswick
8.12Thomas Vanburen16.60aSurrattsville
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Justin Bowie15.62aWilliamsport
3.10Kyle Shreve15.66aBrunswick
2.12Deandre Payton15.91aForest Park
5.11Jackson Phillipson15.98aBoonsboro
4.11Stephen Ingraham16.15aWilliamsport
6.11Jeff Cavey16.39aPerryville
7.12Thomas Vanburen16.63aSurrattsville
8.10Jeffery Byers17.00aForestville Military
9.10Bryant Smith17.52aForest Park
10.10Roy Garland17.82aOwings Mills
11.11Jeremiah Yanez18.85aNorth Dorchester
12.11Ryan Lonoza19.07aBohemia Manor
13.10Saddam Charles19.64aNorth Dorchester
14.11David Nathans19.86aSnow Hill
15.11Milford Henery19.92aSnow Hill
--12Jermol DixFSWestern Tech
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jermol Dix40.80aWestern Tech
2.11Anthony Kiser40.80aWestern Tech
3.10Kyle Shreve41.09aBrunswick
4.12Kenneth Greene42.27aWestern Tech
5.11Stephen Ingraham42.33aWilliamsport
6.12Ben Wainwright44.28aHavre De Grace
7.10Justin Bowie44.44aWilliamsport
8.12Deandre Payton44.88aForest Park
9.12Marquis Moore45.37aForestville Military
10.11Ryan Lonoza45.57aBohemia Manor
11.9Nick Beard45.69aGlenelg
12.11Jeremiah Yanez46.41aNorth Dorchester
13.11David Nathans47.14aSnow Hill
14.11Milford Henery47.94aSnow Hill
15.11Kevin Ayers49.06aSnow Hill
--12Caiden ShafferDNSSouthern Garrett Co
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamane Kelly
David Adams
Jimmy Williams
Anthony Drumgoole
43.31aDigital Harbor
2.-Justin Williams
Jamal Wilson
Davon Tildon
Dontay Taylor
43.70aCarver Vo-Tech
3.-Joshua Amevinya
Kevon Bruce
Dominic Jusino
Deontra Knight
44.28aJoppatowne
4.-Jonathan Dailey
Isaiah Kasey
David Rose
Jateese Gardner
44.74aNew Town
5.-Relay Team 44.94aCatoctin
6.-Deandre Payton
Evan Rose
Antoine Geter
Kaashif Williams
45.04aForest Park
7.-Jordan Garver
Scott Rice
Eddie Seabright
Steve Kopp
45.70aBoonsboro
8.-Ben Wainwright
Vondel Mahon
Alan Lambert
Hakeem Hines
45.71aHavre De Grace
9.-Shermon Willis
Aurellius Kitchens
Jamal Kendricks
Dwayne Winslow
45.79aSurrattsville
10.-Antwon Carter
Demetrius Fountain
Marc Fountaine
Jaron Walker
46.13aWashington
11.-Tymiere Townsend
Jason Bonneville
Sam Grant
Michael Barkley
46.26aSnow Hill
12.-Alan Gnegy
Vince Harman
Caiden Shaffer
Jon Ross
46.58aSouthern Garrett Co
13.-Trey Covey
Tyron Carter
Jordon Stanley
Tyler Washburn
48.41aColonel Richardson
---Josh Edwards
Erick Parker
Matt Plumley
Jesse Thompson
DQSmithsburg
---George Bell
Tyquan Dozier
Josh Fountain
Ryan Johnson
DNSCrisfield
---Casey Cavanaugh
Myron Dixon
Rashaud Lyles
Deangelo Sullivan
DNSSouth Carroll
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jimmy Williams
Anthony Drumgoole
Jordan Pridgen
Jamane Kelly
1:30.50aDigital Harbor
2.-Lance Wilkes
Calvin Wheeler
Lionel Taylor
Floyd Hawkes
1:30.61aWestern Tech
3.-Antoine Alston
Lorenzo Gray
Loren Johnson
Seyoum Mensuphu-Bey
1:34.43aOwings Mills
4.-Justin Williams
Jamal Wilson
Davon Tildon
Gabe Buelto
1:34.63aCarver Vo-Tech
5.-Relay Team 1:35.15aWilliamsport
6.-Shermon Willis
Dwayne Winslow
Jamal Kendricks
Aurellius Kitchens
1:35.26aSurrattsville
7.-Antwon Carter
Demetrius Fountain
Marc Fountaine
Jaron Walker
1:36.47aWashington
8.-Jordan Garver
Coby Gussio
Jackson Phillipson
Steve Kopp
1:36.49aBoonsboro
9.-Stephen Rosefelder
Shannon Maura
Colin Osborne
Aaron Moreno
1:36.71aGlenelg
10.-Jon Ross
Mike McConnell
Caiden Shaffer
Alan Gnegy
1:36.83aSouthern Garrett Co
11.-Chris Brown
Dominick Hezekiah
Dominic Jusino
Julian Walker
1:37.03aJoppatowne
12.-Wes Jackson
Woody Caramack
Matt Carey
Elliott Reid
1:37.73aClear Spring
13.-Tymiere Townsend
Jason Bonneville
Michael Barkley
Sam Grant
1:37.80aSnow Hill
14.-David White
Kieth Barga
Andrew Marshall
Morris Wigfall
1:41.54aMardela
15.-Jordon Stanley
Tyler Washburn
Trey Covey
Tyron Carter
1:56.84aColonel Richardson
---Casey Cavanaugh
Myron Dixon
David Mellstrom
Deangelo Sullivan
DNSSouth Carroll
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shaun Johnson
Calvin Wheeler
Kenneth Greene
Jermol Dix
3:26.26aWestern Tech
2.-David Adams
Anthony Bodgger
Angelo Diggs
Justin Jiggetts
3:27.00aDigital Harbor
3.-Relay Team 3:33.93aSmithsburg
4.-Nick Beard
Shannon Maura
Will Mettle
Aaron Moreno
3:35.50aGlenelg
5.-Jonathan Dailey
Malik Edwards
Melvin Buck
Jateese Gardner
3:35.58aNew Town
6.-Kevin Dickerson
Sean Duncan
Zach Etheridge
Sam Widmayer
3:36.03aPoolesville Sr
7.-Bijon Banks
Joe Embleton
Kevin Healey
Matt Kell
3:37.58aBohemia Manor
8.-Relay Team 3:41.34aFort Hill
9.-Casey Cavanaugh
Rashaud Lyles
Evan Mcbryde
Deangelo Sullivan
3:41.98aSouth Carroll
10.-Kelvin Harris
Kevin Harris
Kiandre Pratt
Wesley Redfearn
3:42.35aJoppatowne
11.-Stephen Ingraham
Jesse Buchman
Sean Dixon
Justin Gardenhour
3:42.59aWilliamsport
12.-Brian Brown
Robert Arrington
Darryl Burks
Justin Williams
3:42.61aCarver Vo-Tech
13.-Kevin Ayers
Milford Henery
David Nathans
Marquis Robins
3:45.78aSnow Hill
14.-Maurice Cotton
Chris Ramos
Jamel Stanley
Jaron Walker
3:46.45aWashington
15.-Jean Aletice
Amu Oleghere
Travian Sampson
Ferdinand Vilson
3:54.35aNorth Dorchester
16.-Connor Graybeal
Brandon Tharp
Tyler Washburn
Bryant Ames
4:05.58aColonel Richardson
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anthony Bodgger
Angelo Diggs
Victor Ekanem
Zuri Mattis
8:27.40aDigital Harbor
2.-Relay Team 8:33.30aWilliamsport
3.-Relay Team 8:38.56aGlenelg
4.-Relay Team 8:44.11aSmithsburg
5.-Relay Team 8:46.73aWestern Tech
6.-Relay Team 8:47.58aAllegany
7.-Relay Team 8:47.97aMountain Ridge
8.-Colin Corcoran
Dj Dunlap
Joe Embleton
Nick Hanifee
9:05.34aBohemia Manor
9.-Relay Team 9:10.15aNew Town
10.-Relay Team 9:11.51aHarford Tech
11.-Erik Mcfadden
Kiandre Pratt
Wesley Redfearn
Julian Walker
9:17.87aJoppatowne
12.-Justin Lui
George Fuzayl
Matt Kaiser
Shawn Markow
9:22.54aPikesville
13.-Relay Team 9:59.54aNorth Dorchester
14.-Maurice Cotton
Davante Johnson
Markell Price
Jamel Stanley
10:09.44aWashington
15.-Relay Team 10:30.33aSnow Hill
16.-George Bell
Greg Bissett
Daric Evans
Mike Muir
10:48.42aCrisfield
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Davin Meggett48-09.50Surrattsville
2.12Patrick Gilreath46-11.50Western Tech
3.12James Allen46-01.25Pikesville
4.12Steve Trester45-03.25South Carroll
5.11Justin Hymes45-00.25Allegany
6.12Chris Steckman44-04.50Fort Hill
7.10Grant Smith42-08.50Brunswick
8.12Brandon Link42-00.00Allegany
9.12James Brown40-08.25Havre De Grace
10.12Oshaine Blake40-02.25Digital Harbor
11.11Jackson Boggs39-09.75Pikesville
12.12Dwayne Hayman38-08.00Washington
13.12Landon Shorter38-04.00Kent County
14.11Landon Doane35-01.25Washington
15.12Jon Hudgens35-00.00Joppatowne
16.12Bryant Ames33-05.50Colonel Richardson
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Allen144-00Pikesville
2.12Patrick Gilreath128-03Western Tech
3.11Tyler Barnhart126-04Smithsburg
4.12Steve Trester120-06South Carroll
5.12Landon Shorter119-05Kent County
6.11JB Gnegy117-08Southern Garrett Co
7.12Trey Bryant104-11Pikesville
8.10Corey Becker99-03Bohemia Manor
9.11Landon Doane95-05Washington
10.11Clement Bankole90-03New Town
--12Dwayne HaymanDNSWashington
--11Justin HymesDNSAllegany
--12Johnny NoblesDNSWashington
--12Brandon LinkDNSAllegany
--10Tim MyersDNSBohemia Manor
--12Davin MeggettDNSSurrattsville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Babich6-04.00Allegany
2.-Demetrius Fountain6-04.00Washington
3.12Trey Bryant6-02.00Pikesville
4.11Billy Lawrence6-02.00Smithsburg
5.12Roland Fisher6-02.00Northern Garrett Cou...
6.12Bud Washington6-00.00Pikesville
7.12Sean Dixon6-00.00Williamsport
8.11Jules Forney5-10.00Joppatowne
8.12Jermaine Edwards5-10.00Digital Harbor
10.11Shane Lowery5-10.00Boonsboro
11.-Jaron Walker5-08.00Washington
12.10Roy Garland5-06.00Owings Mills
13.12Kevin Harris5-06.00Joppatowne
13.11Jesse Einsidler5-06.00Glenelg
15.-Tyquan Dozier5-06.00Crisfield
16.12Tyron Carter5-04.00Colonel Richardson
--10Jeffery ByersNHForestville Military
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Scott Rice13-10.00Boonsboro
2.11Geoffrey Boggs12-06.00Pikesville
3.11Eddie Seabright12-00.00Boonsboro
4.12Kyle Byrne11-06.00Clear Spring
5.11Kyle Thompson11-00.00Smithsburg
6.12JR Roy11-00.00Allegany
7.11Scott Price10-06.00Williamsport
8.12Allan Mitchell10-00.00South Carroll
9.10Franz Kappel9-06.00Bohemia Manor
10.12Adam Jones9-00.00Havre De Grace
11.12James Shuler9-00.00Bohemia Manor
--12Caiden ShafferDNSSouthern Garrett Co
--10Boris TizenbergDNSPikesville
--12Logan VitekDNSPikesville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dontay Taylor23-07.00Carver Vo-Tech
2.12Jermol Dix22-03.00Western Tech
3.12Trey Bryant21-09.50Pikesville
4.12Jeff Babich21-05.00Allegany
5.12Antoine Alston20-08.00Owings Mills
6.12Jermaine Edwards20-04.00Digital Harbor
7.10Nick Nowaczyk20-01.00Catoctin
8.12Sean Dixon19-11.75Williamsport
9.11Joe Edwards19-11.00Smithsburg
10.12Bud Washington19-08.50Pikesville
11.12Ben Wainwright19-07.75Havre De Grace
12.10Roy Garland19-02.75Owings Mills
13.11Steve Ghiradello18-09.00Harford Tech
14.10Morris Wigfall18-04.00Mardela
15.12Kevon Bruce18-01.00Joppatowne
16.-Marc Fountaine16-11.00Washington
17.-Tyquan Dozier16-04.75Crisfield
18.11Marquis Robins16-01.25Snow Hill
--11Hakeem HinesFOULHavre De Grace
--12Eric TolliverDNSChesapeake-BC
--12Jamal FranklinDNSPikesville
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bud Washington46-04.25Pikesville
2.12Dontay Taylor44-04.75Carver Vo-Tech
3.10Morris Wigfall44-02.50Mardela
4.12Trey Bryant42-04.75Pikesville
5.12Sean Dixon42-03.25Williamsport
6.12Ben Wainwright41-04.00Havre De Grace
7.12Jeff Babich41-00.25Allegany
8.12Willie Howard39-09.75Harford Tech
9.12Kevin Harris39-07.75Joppatowne
10.11Joe Edwards39-07.25Smithsburg
11.11Calvin Wheeler39-06.00Western Tech
12.12Matt Carey38-02.25Clear Spring
13.12Adam Jones37-05.50Havre De Grace
14.12Sam Grant37-03.00Snow Hill
--11Joshua HortensiusDNSKent County
--10Kyle StarkenDNSColonel Richardson
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alyssa Mcclure12.20aDigital Harbor
2.10Chelsea Walker12.28aDigital Harbor
3.10Jermia Dix12.35aWestern Tech
4.11Tamicka Smithson12.65aDunbar
5.10Karissa Harris12.77aPoolesville Sr
6.11Tyneshia Kellam12.83aWashington
7.10Cody Mezebish12.88aSouth Carroll
8.12Kayla Opel13.34aCatoctin
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Alyssa Mcclure11.91aDigital Harbor
3.10Chelsea Walker12.11aDigital Harbor
2.10Jermia Dix12.19aWestern Tech
4.11Tamicka Smithson12.40aDunbar
5.10Cody Mezebish12.55aSouth Carroll
6.11Tyneshia Kellam12.56aWashington
7.12Kayla Opel12.71aCatoctin
8.10Karissa Harris12.73aPoolesville Sr
9.10Brea Gaskins12.73aSurrattsville
10.9Andrea Fields12.80aSurrattsville
11.12Kenterra Richardson12.89aForestville Military
12.11Maura Jones12.97aMountain Ridge
13.11Bethany McCallum13.36aBrunswick
14.9Chastity Hopkins13.89aColonel Richardson
15.10Janaya Nobles14.28aWashington
16.-Brittany Rickards14.70aMardela
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chelsea Walker24.60aDigital Harbor
2.12Monique Hawkins24.63aNew Town
3.10Alyssa Mcclure24.96aDigital Harbor
4.10Jermia Dix25.70aWestern Tech
5.10Cody Mezebish26.18aSouth Carroll
6.9Andrea Fields26.47aSurrattsville
7.11Maura Jones26.51aMountain Ridge
8.12Diamond Jones27.00aForestville Military
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Monique Hawkins24.94aNew Town
2.10Alyssa Mcclure25.14aDigital Harbor
3.10Jermia Dix25.78aWestern Tech
4.10Chelsea Walker25.83aDigital Harbor
5.9Andrea Fields26.26aSurrattsville
6.10Cody Mezebish26.35aSouth Carroll
7.11Maura Jones26.40aMountain Ridge
8.12Diamond Jones27.05aForestville Military
9.10Brittany Weaver27.14aWilliamsport
10.9Chelsi Kling27.44aNorthern Garrett Cou...
11.10Meredith Nichols27.45aGlenelg
12.10Dinah Lake27.47aWashington
13.11Rehema Emanuel27.71aWilliamsport
14.-Taija McCoy28.42aMardela
15.10Carletta Hockaday30.89aWashington
--10Janaya NoblesDNSWashington
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyshia Oliver55.63aReginald Lewis
2.12Lauren Campbell56.87aWestern Tech
3.12Monique Hawkins57.38aNew Town
4.10Janelle Walbert58.96aMountain Ridge
5.10Karissa Harris59.09aPoolesville Sr
6.11Maura Jones1:00.12aMountain Ridge
7.12Teressa Nance1:01.07aForestville Military
8.10Meredith Nichols1:01.14aGlenelg
9.11Ekundayo Sogbesan1:01.53aForestville Military
10.12Brit Stein1:01.59aNorthern Garrett Cou...
11.12Torie Kirshe1:02.24aGlenelg
12.11Christen Rhodes1:02.80aWestern Tech
13.-Taija McCoy1:05.39aMardela
14.11Vicky Murat1:08.47aColonel Richardson
15.10Tiara Molock1:11.79aNorth Dorchester
16.9Deneesha White1:13.21aWashington
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Twigg2:19.63aFort Hill
2.12Tyshia Oliver2:21.81aReginald Lewis
3.10Jenn Cleary2:23.05aBohemia Manor
4.12Katie Rouse2:26.38aGlenelg
5.10Janelle Walbert2:27.63aMountain Ridge
6.12Latosha Duncan2:27.73aForestville Military
7.12Lauryn MacFawn2:29.77aAllegany
8.9Krystal Mlemchukwu2:30.35aWestern Tech
9.12Natalie Mancini2:32.36aSmithsburg
10.10Holly Wieser2:35.73aBohemia Manor
11.10Erica Fountain2:41.70aCrisfield
12.9Alyssa Cole2:41.77aWestern Tech
13.11Carrie Early2:45.71aMardela
14.11Vicky Murat3:05.48aColonel Richardson
--12Ashly McclureDNSDigital Harbor
--9Deneesha WhiteDNSWashington
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Twigg5:09.34aFort Hill
2.12Lauryn MacFawn5:10.95aAllegany
3.10Jenn Cleary5:12.49aBohemia Manor
4.11Rachel Sykes5:19.57aSouth Carroll
5.11Sara Fisher5:20.10aBrunswick
6.10Holly Wieser5:20.81aBohemia Manor
7.11Cara Richardson5:24.69aPerryville
8.11Jenny Reid5:29.66aPoolesville Sr
9.12Latosha Duncan5:31.56aForestville Military
10.11Tracey Forsythe5:32.87aWilliamsport
11.11Jessie Early5:33.93aMardela
12.10Jennifer Elkin5:43.92aCarver A&T
13.9Samantha Addison5:45.47aWestern Tech
14.9Regina Summerville5:48.20aDigital Harbor
15.11Carrie Early6:08.33aMardela
16.10Teona Collins6:25.79aCrisfield
17.11Valerie Caplan6:33.53aCarver A&T
18.9Sadie Lockhart6:39.70aNorth Dorchester
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauryn MacFawn11:21.70aAllegany
2.11Rachel Sykes11:29.48aSouth Carroll
3.11Cara Richardson11:44.64aPerryville
4.11Sara Fisher11:45.39aBrunswick
5.10Jenn Cleary12:05.66aBohemia Manor
6.10Catherine Robinson12:08.96aSouth Carroll
7.12Latosha Duncan12:12.56aForestville Military
8.10Ellie Lalonde12:21.88aPoolesville Sr
9.11Jenny Reid12:22.73aPoolesville Sr
10.11Jessie Early12:27.30aMardela
11.11Tracey Forsythe12:28.03aWilliamsport
12.10Heather Espeland12:45.23aPatterson Mill
13.12Anna Dusenbery12:47.86aAllegany
14.12Jessica Kelley15:05.07aKent County
15.9Sadie Lockhart15:26.60aNorth Dorchester
--10Chelsea AndrewsDNSCarver A&T
--9Regina SummervilleDNSDigital Harbor
--11Taylor BurnsDNSMardela
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Durr14.74aPoolesville Sr
2.12Fallon Rovel-Jones14.75aNew Town
3.11Amy Taylor15.59aWilliamsport
4.11Nina Boston15.76aSouth Carroll
5.10Samantha Taylor16.84aSouthern Garrett Co
6.12Felicia Garay-Stanton16.99aJoppatowne
7.12Jessica Palmer16.99aWilliamsport
8.12Margaret Keating18.02aPerryville
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
6.10Samantha Taylor16.80Southern Garrett Co
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Olivia Durr15.05aPoolesville Sr
2.12Fallon Rovel-Jones15.14aNew Town
3.11Nina Boston15.90aSouth Carroll
4.11Amy Taylor15.91aWilliamsport
5.12Jessica Palmer16.86aWilliamsport
6.10Samantha Taylor17.06aSouthern Garrett Co
7.12Felicia Garay-Stanton17.42aJoppatowne
8.12Margaret Keating17.94aPerryville
9.10Jasmine Clemons18.90aReginald Lewis
10.10Tyesha Moody19.17aCarver A&T
11.10Kerri Peterson19.42aPatterson Mill
12.9Melissa Lewis21.22aNorth Dorchester
13.12Jessica Kelley21.31aKent County
---Amanda PuseyDNSMardela
---Katie PeedDNSCrisfield
--9Amira MooreDNSCarver A&T
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Olivia Durr44.78aPoolesville Sr
2.12Lauren Campbell44.84aWestern Tech
3.12Fallon Rovel-Jones46.79aNew Town
4.12Jessica Palmer48.00aWilliamsport
5.11Vernesse Thomas49.06aDigital Harbor
6.9Malie Lockard49.08aGlenelg
7.11Amy Taylor49.65aWilliamsport
8.12Ashly Mcclure50.47aDigital Harbor
9.10Kerri Peterson51.32aPatterson Mill
10.11Nina Boston52.06aSouth Carroll
11.12Jazmin Simmons52.50aHavre De Grace
12.12Brit Stein54.72aNorthern Garrett Cou...
---Megan BradleyDNSMardela
---Amanda PuseyDNSMardela
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Campbell
Jermia Dix
Kelly Yarn
Jaylin Gethers
48.46aWestern Tech
2.-Kitiera Jones
Alyssa Mcclure
Vernesse Thomas
Chelsea Walker
49.42aDigital Harbor
3.-Amy Ader
Alexis Bosiacki
Cody Mezebish
Nina Boston
51.47aSouth Carroll
4.-Relay Team 51.62aCatoctin
5.-Rehema Emanuel
Jessica Palmer
Morgan Keplinger
Brittany Weaver
51.68aWilliamsport
6.-Laticia Timmons
Camilla Nichols
Jasmine Salters
Sasha Smallwood
51.75aPikesville
7.-Baines Amber
Tyneshia Kellam
Janaya Nobles
Ravin Sterling
51.87aWashington
8.-Erica Coley
Desirae Diamond
Brianna Jones
Kayla Watson
52.96aHarford Tech
9.-Relay Team 53.29aGlenelg
10.-Jasmine Clemons
Samantha Norman
Akearah Shaw
Teniera Staton
53.30aReginald Lewis
11.-Jennifer Cosner
Samantha Taylor
Summer Mossman
Chanda Remley
54.03aSouthern Garrett Co
12.-Colleen Thurston
Adria Graham
Amber Kling
Chelsi Kling
54.23aNorthern Garrett Cou...
13.-Sharonda Perry
Saki Kuramoto
Brittany Rickards
Arrianna Briddell
1:00.50aMardela
14.-Tyisha Butler
Briana Beulah
Shakyra Evans
Melissa Lewis
1:03.74aNorth Dorchester
15.-Jessica Kelley
Megan Leary
Courtney Sanderson
Ashley Pechin
1:04.71aKent County
---Jeania Bagley
Lakarra Jackson
Diamond Jones
Tyeika Jordan
DNSForestville Military
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jaylin Gethers
Lauren Campbell
Kelly Yarn
Jermia Dix
1:43.48aWestern Tech
2.-Chelsea Walker
Alyssa Mcclure
Vernesse Thomas
Ashleigh Clark
1:45.49aDigital Harbor
3.-Kenterra Richardson
Diamond Jones
Teressa Nance
Ekundayo Sogbesan
1:48.09aForestville Military
4.-Rehema Emanuel
Morgan Keplinger
Amy Taylor
Brittany Weaver
1:49.12aWilliamsport
5.-Malie Lockard
Meredith Nichols
Stephanie Jones
Torie Kirshe
1:50.18aGlenelg
6.-Baines Amber
Dinah Lake
Janaya Nobles
Ravin Sterling
1:50.34aWashington
7.-Krystal Easterlin
Andrea Fields
Brea Gaskins
Nya Larkins
1:50.95aSurrattsville
8.-Amy Ader
Jess Lockatell
Carly Boston
Nina Boston
1:52.45aSouth Carroll
9.-Bethany Yurko
Cassie Donahue
Ava Guigliano
Amanda Twigg
1:52.58aFort Hill
10.-Brit Stein
Chelsi Kling
Amber Kling
Adria Graham
1:53.13aNorthern Garrett Cou...
11.-Akearah Shaw
Samantha Norman
Angela Mccray
Jasmine Clemons
1:53.43aReginald Lewis
12.-Amy Poffenberger
Chelsea Craig
Cara Wagaman
Sarah Wren
1:55.61aSmithsburg
13.-Jasmine Churchill
Aerielle Harris
Ashley Matrangolo
Surmaria Tribble
1:57.09aOwings Mills
14.-Saki Kuramoto
Taija McCoy
Sharonda Perry
Brittany Rickards
2:06.09aMardela
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:05.19aWilliamsport
2.-Torie Kirshe
Malie Lockard
Meredith Nichols
Katie Rouse
4:07.50aGlenelg
3.-Caitlin Clark
Jancis Durney
Maura Jones
Janelle Walbert
4:07.84aMountain Ridge
4.-Lavica Williams
Alyssa Mcclure
Regina Summerville
Kitiera Jones
4:09.08aDigital Harbor
5.-Olivia Durr
Jen Fink
Chelsea Glowacki
Karissa Harris
4:11.49aPoolesville Sr
6.-Cassie Donahue
Bethany Yurko
Ava Guigliano
Haley Meeks
4:11.72aFort Hill
7.-Jasmine Clemons
Samantha Norman
Tyshia Oliver
Akearah Shaw
4:11.84aReginald Lewis
8.-Jeania Bagley
Diamond Jones
Teressa Nance
Ekundayo Sogbesan
4:14.55aForestville Military
9.-Christen Rhodes
Candice Footman
Krystal Mlemchukwu
Shannon Thomas
4:16.27aWestern Tech
10.-Adaeze Amasiatu
Talisa Garner
Fallon Rovel-Jones
Monique Hawkins
4:18.89aNew Town
11.-Lina Calin
Caity Martin
Cody Mezebish
Tianna Pannas
4:20.28aSouth Carroll
12.-Brandie Carey
Jenn Cleary
Nicole Macdonald
Brittany Mclennan
4:20.70aBohemia Manor
13.-Carletta Hockaday
Jasmine Jackson
Dinah Lake
Ravin Sterling
4:34.42aWashington
14.-Taylor Burns
Carrie Early
Jessie Early
Taija McCoy
4:50.54aMardela
15.-Briana Beulah
Tiara Molock
Lashawna Rogers
Sadie Lockhart
4:59.63aNorth Dorchester
16.-Jessica Kelley
Megan Leary
Courtney Sanderson
Ashley Pechin
5:22.30aKent County
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katie Rouse
Torie Kirshe
Christina Giampalmo
Adrienne Greenberg
10:02.09aGlenelg
2.-Caryn Thompson
Ellie Lalonde
Jenny Reid
Chelsea Glowacki
10:14.97aPoolesville Sr
3.-Christen Rhodes
Krystal Mlemchukwu
Candice Footman
Alyssa Cole
10:20.94aWestern Tech
4.-Krysten Runci
Catherine Robinson
Rachel Sykes
Caity Martin
10:23.80aSouth Carroll
5.-Jill Ashburn
Amanda Gettier
Kaitlyn Ames
Lyndsay Ames
10:24.30aHarford Tech
6.-Ashley Bellinger
Latosha Duncan
Teressa Nance
Diamond Jones
10:24.90aForestville Military
7.-Stephanie Breen
Julie Lewis
Chelsea Connelly
Natalie Mancini
10:42.96aSmithsburg
8.-Relay Team 10:43.24aWilliamsport
9.-Lindsey Smith
Kim Stephens
Jennifer Cosner
Krista Hollingsworth
11:00.69aSouthern Garrett Co
10.-Patrice Matthews
Leila Bateman
Valerie Caplan
Jennifer Elkin
11:30.89aCarver A&T
11.-Megan Severn
Taylor Burns
Carrie Early
Jessie Early
11:52.57aMardela
12.-Baines Amber
Jasmine Jackson
Carletta Hockaday
Deneesha White
12:12.82aWashington
13.-Teona Collins
Erica Fountain
Shiana Fountain
Katie Peed
12:23.40aCrisfield
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelly Yarn34-04.25Western Tech
2.12Tonya Campbell33-09.75Williamsport
3.10Paige Shirk33-05.00Clear Spring
4.12Erin Kittel33-02.50Smithsburg
5.9Leah Wormack33-01.50Allegany
6.12Holly Defnet33-00.50Poolesville Sr
7.12Alex Ibewuike31-03.25Havre De Grace
8.11Rebekah Wormack30-05.50Allegany
9.10Troiara Allen29-05.25Bohemia Manor
10.12Brittany Spencer28-00.50New Town
11.11Aerielle Harris27-07.50Owings Mills
12.11Tamicka Smithson26-11.75Dunbar
13.11Wideline Louis26-06.50Colonel Richardson
14.-Amanda Pusey26-04.00Mardela
15.12Arrianna Briddell25-00.00Mardela
16.10Jasmin Todman24-00.00Washington
--11Mya SelbyDNSForestville Military
--11Tyeika JordanDNSForestville Military
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Paige Shirk100-09Clear Spring
2.12Erin Kittel94-03Smithsburg
3.12Dia Johnson94-01Pikesville
4.10Jennifer Elkin88-08Carver A&T
5.12Ashleigh Nesselt86-07Poolesville Sr
6.11Tyisha Butler83-07North Dorchester
7.9Erica Coley82-06Harford Tech
8.11Mya Selby81-04Forestville Military
9.11Cara Mccomas77-04Glenelg
10.10Colleen Black74-05Smithsburg
10.11Jasmine Salters74-05Pikesville
12.10Leila Bateman72-04Carver A&T
13.-Amanda Pusey71-06Mardela
14.9Victoria Frasco71-02South Carroll
15.11Wideline Louis60-00Colonel Richardson
16.12Shakyra Evans55-08North Dorchester
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cayla Broadwater5-07.25Williamsport
2.12Camilla Nichols5-04.00Pikesville
3.12Sophie Paxton5-00.00Brunswick
4.10Courtney Jacobs4-10.00Mountain Ridge
5.11Shardell Muhammad4-10.00Reginald Lewis
6.11Jess Lockatell4-10.00South Carroll
7.10Erica Fountain4-08.00Crisfield
8.11Tyneshia Kellam4-06.00Washington
9.9Chastity Hopkins4-04.00Colonel Richardson
10.10Brittany Mclennan4-04.00Bohemia Manor
--11Olivia DurrNHPoolesville Sr
--9Danielle CoveyNHColonel Richardson
--12Denise HidanNHHarford Tech
--12Angela MccrayDNSReginald Lewis
--11Vernesse ThomasDNSDigital Harbor
--12Rebecca RockwellDNSBoonsboro
--10Kayla LouderDNSSouth Carroll
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sasha Smallwood9-06.00Pikesville
2.12Katie Farr9-00.00Boonsboro
3.12Shelby Layman8-06.00Smithsburg
4.10Erika Gerhold8-06.00Smithsburg
5.10Samantha Ebersole8-00.00Williamsport
6.10Samantha Taylor8-00.00Southern Garrett Co
7.12Miranda Clark7-06.00Perryville
8.10Lindsay Donohue7-06.00South Carroll
9.11Ginger Berry7-06.00Williamsport
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cayla Broadwater17-07.50Williamsport
2.12Camilla Nichols17-03.50Pikesville
3.11Tyneshia Kellam16-06.50Washington
4.12Tyshia Oliver16-05.75Reginald Lewis
5.9Krystal Mlemchukwu15-10.00Western Tech
6.12Kenterra Richardson15-08.00Forestville Military
7.11Jess Lockatell15-07.50South Carroll
8.10Bethany Yurko15-06.00Fort Hill
9.11Tamicka Smithson15-05.00Dunbar
10.11Brittany Malott15-04.50Williamsport
11.9Desirae Diamond15-03.00Harford Tech
12.9Chastity Hopkins14-05.50Colonel Richardson
13.12Jazmin Simmons14-02.50Havre De Grace
14.11Kirstie Mcmurray14-01.00Clear Spring
15.11Briana Beulah12-05.00North Dorchester
16.-Ravin Sterling11-11.00Washington
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cayla Broadwater36-06.00Williamsport
2.12Holly Defnet33-00.50Poolesville Sr
3.10Colleen Black32-08.25Smithsburg
4.12Michele Fried32-04.50Pikesville
5.11Kirstie Mcmurray32-04.00Clear Spring
6.10Alexandra Kalwa31-09.25Harford Tech
7.11Tianna Pannas31-07.25South Carroll
8.9Desirae Diamond31-07.00Harford Tech
9.9Shannon Thomas30-04.50Western Tech
10.11Leticia Enos30-03.25Pikesville
11.11Ebony Williams29-07.75Washington
12.9Chastity Hopkins28-06.75Colonel Richardson
13.10Noelle Batykefer27-11.75Havre De Grace
14.9Samone Wheeler27-09.25Western Tech
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.