Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Casey Bellon12.24hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Will Shannon12.22hLake Oswego
8Regen Weinert12.22hRowe
8Joey Christensen12.31hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Austin Howard12.83hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Nicholas Pettus13.05hRowe
8Paul Collins13.11hLake Oswego
8J.J. Fisher13.25hRowe
8Alex Matthews13.32hLake Oswego
8Austin Shaffer13.31hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Oliver Farnes13.32hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Scotty Sanders13.51hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Vlad Petrich13.62hRowe
8Daniel Holman13.74h PRLake Oswego
8Christian McKinney13.78h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Austin Barber-Narum13.88hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Todd Kim13.88hLake Oswego
8Luke Yokoyama13.96h PRLake Oswego
8Tanner Sousa13.97h PRLake Oswego
8Jonathan Hadi14.19hLake Oswego
8Sean Gilbert14.35hRowe
8Andrew Mishler14.48h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Richard Liang14.52hRowe
8Daniel Iagorashvili14.54h PRLake Oswego
8Levi Travis14.76hRowe
8Brandyn Zea14.84hRowe
8Stephen Carbaugh14.82h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Colton Beha14.99hRowe
8Dean Wright16.31hRowe
8Zach Hussey16.87h SRRowe
8Coira Ramirez17.32hRowe
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Xavier Griggs13.06hSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Ryan McGuire13.30hRowe
7Hunter Ware13.30h SRLake Oswego
7Duke Kim14.28hSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Phillip Kearns14.65hLake Oswego
7Robby Husbands14.83hLake Oswego
7Clay Reis15.01hLake Oswego
7Nathan Vanderveer-Harris15.06hLake Oswego
7Dustin Eastman15.25hSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Soichi Tanako15.43hLake Oswego
7Josh Dieringer15.48hRowe
7Cody Williams15.44hRowe
7DuJuan Gant15.65h PRRowe
7Luke Yackley15.94h PRRowe
7Andrew Park15.97hLake Oswego
7Quinn Meihoff16.66h PRLake Oswego
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Casey Bellon26.50hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Alex Matthews26.80hLake Oswego
8Coira Ramirez27.65h SRRowe
8Zack Talbott28.34h PRLake Oswego
8Vlad Petrich28.43hRowe
8Brandyn Zea28.60hRowe
8Sean Gilbert29.15hRowe
8Tanner Sousa29.37h PRLake Oswego
8Daniel Iagorashvili30.76h PRLake Oswego
8Beau McIntosh30.77hRowe
8Statler Arakelian31.04h PRLake Oswego
8Grant Mellen39.41h SRRowe
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Nadine Shaw28.54h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Jesse Debord30.12hSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Marcus Orozco30.39hRowe
7Phillip Kearns30.63hLake Oswego
7Thomas Nisbett30.92hRowe
7Clay Reis31.22hLake Oswego
7Robby Husbands31.43hLake Oswego
7Hunter Ware31.46hLake Oswego
7Luke Yackley31.74h PRRowe
7Dustin Eastman31.94hSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Jake Aleshire33.61h PRRowe
7Jake Sapp34.59h PRRowe
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Roman Gayduchik56.97hRowe
8Will Shannon58.07h PRLake Oswego
8Connor Sliney1:00:35h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Jordan Sebers1:03:18h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Brandon Clark1:03.18hRowe
8Austin Barber-Narum1:05:01hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Brian Williamson1:05:88h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8David Santillan1:05.71hRowe
8Josh Nudelman1:05.88hLake Oswego
8Tyler Sebers1:07:43hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Austin Kaanhanui1:08:11h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8John Sarkissian1:09:21h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8McDonald Max1:12:03h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Daniel Hipshman1:15:41h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Phillip Browning1:07.08hRowe
7Jesse Debord1:08:29hSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Duke Kim1:10:60hSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Thomas Nisbett1:09.97hRowe
7Jake Aleshire1:10.83hRowe
7Tim Koh1:12:41h SRSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Ahren Lucchini1:13.20hLake Oswego
7Matthew Fischer1:16.44hLake Oswego
7Zachary Gorriaran1:20.77hLake Oswego
7Jake Rockwell1:22.77h PRRowe
7Regan Anderson1:28.33h PRLake Oswego
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

8Brandon Clark1:03.80hRowe
8Jonatan Santillan1:04.79h PRRowe
8Caleb Wilkins1:06.90hRowe
8Vlad Petrich1:07.18h PRRowe
8David Santillan1:08.50hRowe
8Sean Gilbert1:08.70h PRRowe
8Nelson Wadman1:15.13hRowe
8Marcus True1:20.67hRowe
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Thomas Nisbett1:11.68hRowe
7Jake Aleshire1:14.88hRowe
7Mitchell Ponnay1:19.21h PRRowe
7Luke Yackley1:34.83hRowe
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Caleb Wilkins2:26.92hRowe
8Troy Hermo2:29.37hRowe
8Jonatan Santillan2:39.60hRowe
8Phillip Kaufman2:43.78hRowe
8Jacob Saindon2:45.88hLake Oswego
8Sterling Hummel3:00.10hRowe
8Phil Stockbridge3:16.43hLake Oswego
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Nadine Shaw2:34:90hSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Maxwell Jette2:35:21hSunrise (Closed 2010)
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8Troy Hermo5:03.10h PRRowe
8Cairan Smythe5:09hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8David Santillan5:17.94hRowe
8Alan Johnston5:36hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Ryan Schroeder5:47.16hRowe
8Sterling Hummel5:54.59hRowe
8Nelson Wadman6:16.57h PRRowe
8Mason Palmer6:27.32hRowe
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Jason Udland5:07h SRSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Christian Haserot5:17.59hLake Oswego
7Caleb Laird5:56.49hRowe
7Mitchell Ponnay6:04.71hRowe
7Todd Macdonald6:11.77hLake Oswego
7Nathan Lawerence6:16.53hLake Oswego
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

8Jacob Saindon12.30h PRLake Oswego
8Austin Howard12.30h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Regen Weinert12.40h PRRowe
8Paul Collins13.09h PRLake Oswego
8Todd Kim13.88hLake Oswego
8Tyson Riddle14.49h PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Austin Shaffer14.54hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Beau McIntosh14.62hRowe
8Julian-Ernesto Gonzalez14.89h PRLake Oswego
8Stephen Carbaugh14.81hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Nelson Wadman14.93hRowe
8Steven Pham15.56hRowe
8Michael Gardner15.53h PRLake Oswego
8Statler Arakelian15.61h PRLake Oswego
8Zack Talbott15.73hLake Oswego
8Zach Hussey16.05h PRRowe
8Pelle Nilsson16.21h PRLake Oswego
8Grant Mellen16.43hRowe
8Marcus True16.89hRowe
8Eric Seratte16.87h PRRowe
 

80m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Maxwell Jette13.83hSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Jesse Debord14.12hSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Jordan Gregoire14.43hLake Oswego
7Jake Aleshire15.26h SRRowe
7Cole Miller15.51h PRLake Oswego
7Alex Tymchenko15.77hLake Oswego
7Chase Benton16.10h PRRowe
7Zachary Gorriaran16.64hLake Oswego
7Garrett Dossett16.87hLake Oswego
7Jake Rockwell17.79hRowe
7Devin Carlson20.02h PRRowe
7Jake Sapp20.51hRowe
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Todd Kim
Paul Collins
Alex Matthews
Will Shannon
50.04hLake Oswego
8Connor Sliney
Joey Christensen
Ben Watzig
Marty Garcilazo
50.25hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Regen Weinert
Coira Ramirez
Brandyn Zea
Roman Gayduchik
50.50hRowe
8Phillip Nguyen
Oliver Farnes
Casey Bellon
Austin Howard
51.44hSunrise (Closed 2010)
8JJ Fisher
Danny Schultz
Colton Beha
Nicholas Pettus
55.64hRowe
8Statler Arakelian
Zack Talbott
Jonathan Hadi
Daniel Holman
55.99hLake Oswego
8Stephen Carbaugh
Scotty Sanders
Brian Williamson
Christian McKinney
57.28hSunrise (Closed 2010)
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

7Nolan Halfmoon
Tim Koh
Dustin Eastman
Xavier Griggs
58.81hSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Clay Reis
Robby Husbands
Hunter Ware
Phillip Kearns
59.35hLake Oswego
7Andrew Park
Quinn Meihoff
Connor Nielsen
Nathan Vanderveer-Harris
1:03.12hLake Oswego
7Ryan McGuire
Josh Dieringer
Luke Yackley
Marcus Orozco
1:05.84hRowe
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

8Sean Gilbert
Caleb Wilkins
David Santillan
Brandon Clark
4:27.90hRowe
8Jonatan Santillan
Nelson Wadman
Marcus True
Vlad Petrich
4:47.66hRowe
8Luke Yokoyama
Josh Nudelman
Jacob Saindon
Tyler Gregg
4:50.55hLake Oswego
7Jason Udland
Maxwell Jette
Tyler Gustavson
Jesse Debord
4:50.55hSunrise (Closed 2010)
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

8Alan Johnston
Jordan Sebers
Tyler Sebers
Cairan Smythe
4:42.77hSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Thomas Nisbett
Luke Yackley
Mitchell Ponnay
Jake Aleshire
5:18.60hRowe
7Matthew Fischer
Matt Mehigan
Gus Giering
Christian Haserot
5:23.93hLake Oswego
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Ben Watzig38'7 PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Nicholas Pettus38'4"Rowe
8Richard Liang33'7"Rowe
8Max Lydon31'0.5"Rowe
8Jared Rodriguez29'8"Rowe
8Ernesto Vega27'5.5"Rowe
8Marcus True26'5"Rowe
8Cairan Smythe26'4.5"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Chris Konrad25'3"Rowe
8Athony Leonardo24'10.5Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Matt Arellano23.5Lake Oswego
8Kyle Cline22'Lake Oswego
8Carl Jones21'8.5 PRLake Oswego
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

7JT Wilber23'2"Rowe
7Ben Jackson21'8.5"Rowe
3.7Peter Creps20'6Lake Oswego
7Dalton Roberts20'1"Rowe
7Billy Haugen19'3"Rowe
7Kevin Anderson17'2Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Jake Mittag15'7Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

8Roman Gayduchik123'2" PRRowe
8Daniel Holman90'6Lake Oswego
8Max Lydon87'3"Rowe
8Luke Yokoyama87'1Lake Oswego
8Athony Leonardo86'9Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Nelson Wadman81'3"Rowe
8Julian-Ernesto Gonzalez72'7Lake Oswego
8Wyatt Hayden70'11 PRLake Oswego
8Levi Travis67'6"Rowe
8Ernesto Vega65'10" PRRowe
8Daniel Hipshman63'6Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Matt Arellano61.4Lake Oswego
8Chris Konrad60'10"Rowe
8Kyle Cline58'8Lake Oswego
8Dean Wright48'4"Rowe
8Cody Fischer47'7"Rowe
8Carl Jones39'8Lake Oswego
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Jordan Gregoire68'Lake Oswego
7Ben Jackson58'2"Rowe
3.7Phillip Kearns57'9 PRLake Oswego
7JT Wilber56'2"Rowe
7Nathan Vanderveer-Harris55'2 PRLake Oswego
7Regan Anderson50'2Lake Oswego
7Tyler Saban48'5" SRRowe
7Matt Mehigan47'9Lake Oswego
7Billy Haugen45'5"Rowe
7Jake Mittag45'0Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Peter Creps43'6Lake Oswego
7Quinn Meihoff40'5Lake Oswego
7Kevin Anderson39'0Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Nolan Halfmoon37'7Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Gus Giering36'8Lake Oswego
7Connor Nielsen35'3Lake Oswego
7Andrew Park33'3Lake Oswego
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

8Nicholas Pettus5'0" SRRowe
2.8Alex Matthews4'10"Lake Oswego
8Regen Weinert4'8" PRRowe
8Caleb Wilkins4'8"Rowe
8Austin Shaffer4'6"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Andrew Mishler4'6"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Josh Kennedy4'4"Rowe
8Will Shannon4' PRLake Oswego
8Scotty Sanders4'0"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Maxwell Jette5'1" SRSunrise (Closed 2010)
2.7Nadine Shaw4'8"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
3.7Jason Udland4'8" SRSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Jesse Debord4'2"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Matthew Fischer4'2" SRLake Oswego
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Austin Howard15'7"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Roman Gayduchik15'2.5"Rowe
8Paul Collins15'2 PRLake Oswego
8J.J. Fisher15'0.5"Rowe
8Oliver Farnes14'9" PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Joey Christensen14'5.5" PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Andrew Mishler13'10" PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Daniel Iagorashvili13'7Lake Oswego
8Jacob Saindon13'3Lake Oswego
8Colton Beha13'2"Rowe
8Wyatt Hayden13'1Lake Oswego
8Pelle Nilsson13'.5 PRLake Oswego
8Statler Arakelian12'8 PRLake Oswego
8Jonatan Santillan12'5.5" PRRowe
8Zack Talbott12'5 PRLake Oswego
8Tanner Sousa12'4 PRLake Oswego
8Richard Liang12'3.5" PRRowe
8Josh Kennedy12'2"Rowe
8Michael Gardner12'1 PRLake Oswego
8Brian Williamson12'1"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8David Santillan11'9" SRRowe
8Sterling Hummel11'5"Rowe
8Brian Fora11'1.5" PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
8Josh Nudelman10'11Lake Oswego
8Zach Hussey10'9.5"Rowe
8Tyler Gregg10'8Lake Oswego
8James Ashby10'5" PRRowe
8Marcus True9'9.5"Rowe
8Alan Johnston8'7"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
8Phil Stockbridge8'4 PRLake Oswego
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.7Xavier Griggs16'4"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
2.7Ludomir Cieszkowski13'3" PRSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Matthew Fischer12'11Lake Oswego
7Robby Husbands12'8Lake Oswego
7Christian Haserot12'8Lake Oswego
7Keenen Kok-Carlson11'6.5" SRSunrise (Closed 2010)
7Ahren Lucchini11'4 PRLake Oswego
7Todd Macdonald11'3 PRLake Oswego
7Clay Reis11'.25 PRLake Oswego
7Nathan Lawerence10'11.5Lake Oswego
7Soichi Tanako10'6 PRLake Oswego
7Dustin Eastman10'6"Sunrise (Closed 2010)
7Andrew Park10'5Lake Oswego
7Gus Giering9'7.25Lake Oswego
7Matt Mehigan9'7Lake Oswego
7Devin Carlson6'6.25" PRRowe
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams