Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWeight RelayFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colten Jennings11.56aLutheran East
2.11Jordan Hoppel11.56aNorth Olmsted
3.12Oge Anoliefo11.60aHawken
4.10Toney Foster11.71aVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.10Izzy Moreno11.77aShaler Area
6.11John Lundy11.78aCentral Catholic (Cl...
7.11Derek Dowdell11.80a SREast Cleveland
8.12Chris Cook12.02aShaw
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Colten Jennings11.47aLutheran East
6.10Izzy Moreno11.49a SRShaler Area
2.11John Lundy11.50aCentral Catholic (Cl...
3.11Jordan Hoppel11.50aNorth Olmsted
4.10Toney Foster11.55a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
7.12Oge Anoliefo11.64aHawken
8.12Chris Cook11.76a PRShaw
9.12Trent Rothschuh11.82aHarvey
5.11Derek Dowdell11.87aEast Cleveland
10.12Sergio Hairston11.88a SRCornerstone Christian
11.11Chris Fields11.95a PRHarvey
12.10Eliseo Hairston11.95a SRCornerstone Christian
13.10Evan Winston11.96a SRBeachwood
14.10Jake Willen12.05aHawken
15.12Cyrus Patton12.06a PRLutheran East
16.10Lamonte Gaddis12.13a SRCentral Catholic (Cl...
17.10Dave Jacobs12.15a PRNormandy
18.11Anthony Colbert12.20a SRJane Addams
19.12Kingsley Ogwuegbu12.21a PRLincoln West
20.12Brandon Cranfield12.27a PRBeachwood
21.12Leonard Martin12.33a PREast Cleveland
22.10Lavell Floyd12.47a PRMartin Luther King Jr.
23.11Cameron Brown12.50a SRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
24.12Bret Burt12.50a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
25.10Brian Gladowski12.52aNorth (Eastlake)
26.9Leonard Jackson12.54a PRJohn Hay
27.11Rodney Dukes12.70a SRNorth Olmsted
28.9Isa Hammad13.15a PRJohn Hay
29.9Reginald Harrell13.34a PRJane Addams
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jake Willen10.9hHawken
11Jake McKay11.1hHawken
12Michael Connolly11.3hHawken
12Oge Anoliefo11.8hHawken
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Lundy23.66aCentral Catholic (Cl...
2.11Ryan Thomas23.67a SRNormandy
12Oge Anoliefo23.75a SRHawken
3.11Quintin Mckenzie23.92aLutheran East
4.12Tom Shroka24.36aNorth Olmsted
5.11Jordan Hoppel25.49aNorth Olmsted
9Zach Heyd27.61aHawken
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Toney Foster23.40a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
2.11John Lundy23.40aCentral Catholic (Cl...
3.11Jordan Hoppel23.48a SRNorth Olmsted
6.12Colten Jennings23.57aLutheran East
4.11Quintin Mckenzie23.60a SRLutheran East
7.12Tom Shroka23.74a PRNorth Olmsted
8.12Oge Anoliefo23.75aHawken
9.10Eliseo Hairston23.89a SRCornerstone Christian
5.11Ryan Thomas24.04aNormandy
10.10Kyle Johnson24.06aVilla Angela-St Joseph
11.12Sergio Hairston24.14a SRCornerstone Christian
12.10Tyrone Williams24.36a SRShaw
13.11Derek Dowdell24.54a SREast Cleveland
14.10Michael Ramey24.61a PRShaler Area
15.12Kingsley Ogwuegbu24.77a PRLincoln West
16.10Lamonte Gaddis24.87a PRCentral Catholic (Cl...
17.12Trent Rothschuh24.89a PRHarvey
18.11Anthony Colbert25.23a SRJane Addams
19.10Evan Winston25.35a SRBeachwood
20.9Valaugn Griggs25.50a PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
21.12Brian Jones25.85a PRJohn Hay
22.12Derrick Williams25.89a PREast Cleveland
10James O'Brien26.35 aNorth (Eastlake)
23.12Shawn Adams26.35aNorth (Eastlake)
24.10Joe Mason Jr.26.78a PRMartin Luther King Jr.
25.9Isa Hammad26.80a SRJohn Hay
26.12Immanuel Dodson27.47a PRLincoln West
27.9Zach Heyd27.61aHawken
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jake Willen22.4h SRHawken
12Oge Anoliefo22.9hHawken
12Shawn Adams23.2hNorth (Eastlake)
11Jake McKay23.8hHawken
12Michael Connolly24.3hHawken
11Tom Gay24.3hNorth (Eastlake)
10Brian Gladowski25.1hNorth (Eastlake)
11Tyler Cook232hNorth (Eastlake)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devine Fortson53.00a PRShaw
2.11Darwin Cook53.42a PRShaw
3.11Brian Carrigg53.84aNorth (Eastlake)
4.12Michael Connolly53.87aHawken
5.10Tyler Schrieber54.30a SRShaler Area
6.11Zack Orosz55.18a PRCornerstone Christian
7.12Brett Belda55.47a PRNorth Olmsted
8.10James O'Brien55.74aNorth (Eastlake)
9.11Ryan Thomas55.85a SRNormandy
10.11James Bowling56.39a PRHarvey
11.12Brian Jones56.55a PRJohn Hay
12.11Joel Bosque57.43a PRLincoln West
13.10Matt Sabroff57.46a PRBeachwood
14.9Leonard Jackson57.48a SRJohn Hay
15.9Valaugn Griggs58.37a PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
16.12Alex Madera58.64a PRLincoln West
17.10Lamar Clemmons58.77a PRHarvey
18.10Chip Hermann58.88aHawken
19.10Desmond Brown59.62a PRCentral Catholic (Cl...
20.9Alec Nuendorfer59.81a SRNorth Olmsted
21.-R. Hooks59.92a PRCornerstone Christian
22.10Phillip Tucker1:00.54a SRVilla Angela-St Joseph
23.11Reggie Ross1:02.39a PRLutheran East
24.9Reginald Harrell1:02.96a PRJane Addams
25.11Ilya Aylyarov1:05.25a PRBeachwood
26.10Kennedy Lockhart1:06.00a PRCentral Catholic (Cl...
27.11Joshua Gilbert1:09.46a PRLutheran East
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Brian Carrigg52.3hNorth (Eastlake)
11Tom Gay53.9hNorth (Eastlake)
11Cody Lancaster56.6hNorth (Eastlake)
12Michael Connolly56.7hHawken
12Shawn Adams57.1hNorth (Eastlake)
11Terrence Embry58.5hHawken
11Jake McKay59.4hHawken
10Chip Hermann60.8hHawken
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashley Watkins-Clark2:06.22a PRBeachwood
2.11Nathan Kafity2:06.31a PRLake Ridge Academy
3.12Alex Petecca2:06.81a PRHarvey
4.10Joey Tonelli2:08.12a SRCornerstone Christian
5.12Davis Filippell2:08.61aHawken
6.11Daniel Weiss2:09.62a PRBeachwood
7.10John Rodriguez2:11.50a SRNorth Olmsted
8.10Christopher Kadusky2:12.44a SRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
9.12John Spargur2:12.56a PRHarvey
10.10Cody McClacherty2:12.63a PRNorth Olmsted
11.11Cody Lancaster2:16.88aNorth (Eastlake)
12.10Alex Skale2:17.84aNorth (Eastlake)
13.9Dylan Seitz2:20.57a SRNormandy
14.12Grant Perry2:20.63a PRNormandy
15.12Khalfani Toles2:22.09a PRJohn Hay
16.10George Hill2:22.15a SRShaw
17.10Dashaun Blade2:25.60a PRLincoln West
18.9Connor Musarra2:27.30aHawken
19.10Joshua Nunez2:27.59a PRLincoln West
20.10Joshua VanBuren2:31.44a PRJohn Hay
21.10Rondell Powell2:31.44a PREast Cleveland
22.12Matt Crow2:33.62a PRLutheran East
23.11Brandon Tramble2:37.97a PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
24.11Donta Newby2:41.02a PRLutheran East
25.9Frank Kangan2:43.95a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
26.11Marquise Morris2:49.15a PRJane Addams
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Greg Webb2:10hNorth (Eastlake)
11Sean Naderer2:11hNorth (Eastlake)
11Cody Lancaster2:12hNorth (Eastlake)
10Alex Skale2:13hNorth (Eastlake)
12Dan Post2:16.2hHawken
9Seth Shill2:25.2h PRHawken
12David Luu2:25.5hHawken
9Connor Musarra2:27.1hHawken
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joey Tonelli4:46.90a PRCornerstone Christian
2.11Sean Naderer4:52.68aNorth (Eastlake)
3.12Joe Hengoed4:52.74a PRNormandy
4.11Cody Lancaster4:54.37aNorth (Eastlake)
5.11Daniel Bullard4:55.43a PRNorth Olmsted
6.12John Spargur4:57.57a SRHarvey
7.12Nestor Hernandez5:00.37a PRLincoln West
8.9Kyle Rubin5:01.93a SRNormandy
9.11Josh Allen5:02.74a PRNorth Olmsted
10.11Anthony Colbert5:07.01a PRJane Addams
11.10Matthew Banchek5:07.48a SRBeachwood
12.12Dan Post5:16.62aHawken
13.9Seth Shill5:17.30a PRHawken
14.12Greg Mullen5:17.51a PRShaler Area
15.12Bob Alli5:24.24a PRHarvey
16.11Mark Darden5:28.55a PRCentral Catholic (Cl...
17.9William Wolkoff5:32.63a SRBeachwood
18.12Matt Crow5:37.60a SRLutheran East
19.10Deonte Tarver5:38.55a PRJane Addams
20.12Michael Bodziony5:43.27a SRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
21.11Brandon Tramble5:47.17a PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
22.10Devine White5:48.39a SRLincoln West
23.9Antwain Grayson6:00.97a PRMartin Luther King Jr.
24.9Frank Kangan6:01.22a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
25.9Allen Ziga6:47.87a SRJohn Hay
26.9Tevin Pruitt6:53.87a PRJohn Hay
27.10John Remy6:55.40a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Davis Filippell9:54.86aHawken
2.11Sean Naderer9:58.99aNorth (Eastlake)
3.9Dean Seitz10:28.86a SRNormandy
4.12Nestor Hernandez10:31.44a PRLincoln West
5.10Nick Chlad10:34.06aNorth (Eastlake)
6.12Brendan Murphy10:40.33a PRShaler Area
7.12Chris Franz10:45.20a PRHarvey
8.12Mike Kurz10:54.92a PRNormandy
9.10Jerod Miller11:02.63a PRNorth Olmsted
10.9Antwain Grayson11:18.92a PRMartin Luther King Jr.
11.12Justin Wolfe11:38.98a PRNorth Olmsted
12.11Evan Weiss11:52.38a SRBeachwood
13.9Phillip Schiavane11:52.67a PRBeachwood
14.10Noah Astrup12:11.45a PRHarvey
15.12Liam O'Brien13:23.28a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
16.11Joel Bosque13:54.78a PRLincoln West
17.9Allen Ziga14:11.76a PRJohn Hay
18.10John Remy14:20.97a SRVilla Angela-St Joseph
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Bowler15.54aHarvey
2.11Tom Gay15.97aNorth (Eastlake)
3.12Kevin Cesaratto16.24a PRNormandy
4.10Airion WatkinsClark16.83a SRBeachwood
5.12Cory Molnar16.92a PRNorth Olmsted
6.11Steve Casey17.10a SRShaler Area
7.12Zach Rybarczyk17.12a PRNorth Olmsted
8.12Rob Vitous18.22aShaler Area
11Terrence Embry20.24aHawken
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Bowler16.02aHarvey
2.11Tom Gay16.08aNorth (Eastlake)
4.12Kevin Cesaratto16.34aNormandy
5.10Airion WatkinsClark17.17aBeachwood
3.12Cory Molnar17.36aNorth Olmsted
6.11Steve Casey17.38aShaler Area
7.12Zach Rybarczyk17.40aNorth Olmsted
8.12Rob Vitous17.51a PRShaler Area
9.9Adrin Anderson18.18a SRLutheran East
10.12Doyle Simpson18.79a PRLutheran East
11.11Stephan Phillips19.06a PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
12.10Manpreet Grewal19.70a SRNormandy
13.11Terrence Embry20.24aHawken
14.10Alexander Bodziony20.61a PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
15.11Jeremiah McClary21.73a SRLincoln West
16.12Mike Klick22.13aNorth (Eastlake)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tom Gay42.51aNorth (Eastlake)
2.10Airion WatkinsClark43.59aBeachwood
3.11Steve Casey43.82a SRShaler Area
4.12Zach Rybarczyk45.35a PRNorth Olmsted
5.12Akash Appachi46.13a PRBeachwood
6.12Rob Vitous46.60a PRShaler Area
7.12Cory Molnar46.67a PRNorth Olmsted
8.12Chris Bowler47.09aHarvey
9.10Ronnell Spates48.36a SRVilla Angela-St Joseph
10.10Ryan Jordan49.15a SRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
11.-S Casey49.16a PRCornerstone Christian
12.11Stephan Phillips49.92a SRVilla Angela-St Joseph
13.10Manpreet Grewal50.72a SRNormandy
14.12Doyle Simpson50.82a SRLutheran East
15.11Jeremiah McClary53.61a SRLincoln West
16.10Alexander Bodziony54.35a PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
17.12Mike Klick54.48aNorth (Eastlake)
--12Cyrus PattonDQ PRLutheran East
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Phillip White
Devine Fortson
Carmine Fortson
Darwin Cook
44.17aShaw
2.-Jake McKay
Michael Connolly
Jake Willen
Oge Anoliefo
45.34aHawken
3.-Steven Caffee
Cyrus Patton
Quintin Mckenzie
Colten Jennings
46.06aLutheran East
4.-Jose Camarillo
Chris Bowler
Devonte Roush
Trent Rothschuh
46.44aHarvey
5.-Michael Ramey
Rob Vitous
Izzy Moreno
Nick Lendl
46.71aShaler Area
6.-Jordan Hajnosz
Ed Hengoed
Dave Jacobs
Kevin Cesaratto
47.21aNormandy
7.-Carl DeForrest
John Edwards
Brandon Cranfield
Evan Winston
47.59aBeachwood
8.-Rodney Dukes
Cory Molnar
Pat Tomko
Jordan Hoppel
48.00aNorth Olmsted
9.-Shawn Adams
Brian Gladowski
Mike Klick
Tyler Cook
48.17aNorth (Eastlake)
10.-Ryan Jordan
Arthur Jordan
Aaron Jackson
Cameron Brown
49.59aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
11.-Derrick Williams
Leonard Martin
Rondell Powell
Derek Dowdell
51.47aEast Cleveland
12.-N Robinson
R. Hooks
C Gerci
Mike Goin
55.63aCornerstone Christian
---Immanuel Dodson
Alex Madera
John Ogweugbu
Kingsley Ogwuegbu
DQLincoln West
---Desmond Brown
Tim Wilson
Lamonte Gaddis
John Lundy
DQCentral Catholic (Cl...
 

4x100 Relay  Weight Relay - Finals

1.-Relay Team 53.56aNorth Olmsted
2.-Relay Team 56.34aNorth (Eastlake)
3.-Relay Team 56.89aLincoln West
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Phillip White
Devine Fortson
Carmine Fortson
Darwin Cook
1:31.67aShaw
2.-Jake McKay
Michael Connolly
Jake Willen
Oge Anoliefo
1:33.68aHawken
3.-Steven Caffee
Cyrus Patton
Quintin Mckenzie
Colten Jennings
1:34.99aLutheran East
4.-Jordan Hajnosz
Doug Morchak
Shane Zerucha
Dave Jacobs
1:35.06aNormandy
5.-Chris Bowler
Lamar Clemmons
Devonte Roush
Trent Rothschuh
1:36.10aHarvey
6.-Rodney Dukes
Pat Tomko
Zach Scullin
Brett Belda
1:37.07aNorth Olmsted
7.-Shawn Adams
Brian Gladowski
Tom Gay
Tyler Cook
1:37.18aNorth (Eastlake)
8.-Leonard Martin
Derek Dowdell
Derrick Williams
Shawnathan Fort
1:37.51aEast Cleveland
9.-Desmond Brown
Tim Wilson
Lamonte Gaddis
John Lundy
1:38.20aCentral Catholic (Cl...
10.-Izzy Moreno
Michael Ramey
Tyler Schrieber
Nick Lendl
1:38.21aShaler Area
11.-Carl DeForrest
Jason Edwards
John Edwards
Evan Winston
1:39.17aBeachwood
12.-Toney Foster
Kyle Johnson
Derrick Hyche
Bret Burt
1:39.59aVilla Angela-St Joseph
13.-Isa Hammad
Leonard Jackson
Khalfani Toles
Brian Jones
1:41.42aJohn Hay
14.-Kingsley Ogwuegbu
Immanuel Dodson
John Ogweugbu
Alex Madera
1:42.09aLincoln West
15.-Richard Hayden
Ryan Kendrick
Cameron Teague-Robinson
Ryan Jordan
1:45.40aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devine Fortson
Phillip White
Darwin Cook
Carmine Fortson
3:33.11aShaw
2.-S Casey
Eliseo Hairston
Zack Orosz
Sergio Hairston
3:34.53aCornerstone Christian
3.-Shawn Adams
Cody Lancaster
Tom Gay
Brian Carrigg
3:40.52aNorth (Eastlake)
4.-James Bowling
Lamar Clemmons
Alex Petecca
Chris Harper
3:43.25aHarvey
5.-Keith Troyer
Josh Price
Tom Shroka
Brett Belda
3:46.09aNorth Olmsted
6.-Jordan Hajnosz
Ross Schrieber
Dave Jacobs
Ryan Thomas
3:48.25aNormandy
7.-Michael Connolly
Chip Hermann
Terrance Embry
Jake McKay
3:55.60aHawken
8.-Dashaun Blade
Alex Madera
Joshua Nunez
Joel Bosque
3:57.94aLincoln West
9.-Ronnell Spates
Stephan Phillips
Phillip Tucker
Kyle Johnson
4:00.11aVilla Angela-St Joseph
10.-Leonard Jackson
Isa Hammad
Joshua VanBuren
Brian Jones
4:06.61aJohn Hay
11.-Richard Hayden
Allen Bray
Valaugn Griggs
Christopher Kadusky
4:08.44aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
12.-Adrin Anderson
Doyle Simpson
Joshua Gilbert
Donta Newby
4:24.55aLutheran East
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Naderer
Alex Skale
Greg Webb
Cody Lancaster
8:47.71aNorth (Eastlake)
1st-Relay Team 8:47.71hNorth (Eastlake)
2.-John Spargur
Alex Petecca
Lamar Clemmons
Bob Alli
8:54.15aHarvey
3.-Joe Hengoed
Mike Kurz
Dean Seitz
Grant Perry
8:57.26aNormandy
4.-John Rodriguez
Cody McClacherty
Matt Hollo
Jake Stieger
8:58.21aNorth Olmsted
5.-Nestor Hernandez
Joshua Nunez
Dashaun Blade
Joel Bosque
9:14.61aLincoln West
6.-Matthew Banchek
Evan Weiss
Jason Edwards
Ashley Watkins-Clark
9:25.59aBeachwood
7.-Dan Post
Connor Musarra
David Luu
Seth Shill
9:34.2hHawken
7.-Christopher Kadusky
Zachary Kadusky
Allen Bray
Michael Bodziony
10:01.04aSt Peter Chanel (clo...
8.-Joshua VanBuren
Ronald Brown
Tevin Pruitt
Khalfani Toles
10:53.35aJohn Hay
---Dan Post
Connor Musarra
David Luu
Seth Shill
DQHawken
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ian Jones48-05.50 SRHarvey
2.12Anthony Trozzi48-03.50 PRParma Senior
3.12Tim Wilson46-09.50Central Catholic (Cl...
4.10Jerome Talton44-09.50 SRShaw
5.12Danny James42-05.00Harvey
6.12Dano Tolusso42-02.50 PRNorth Olmsted
7.11Timothy Miller40-07.00Hawken
8.12Jimmy Basar40-02.00 PRParma Senior
9.12Brad Smith40-02.00North (Eastlake)
10.11Foster Eberly38-04.00 SRVilla Angela-St Joseph
11.12Chuck Stefanescu38-02.50 PRNormandy
12.12Alex Binder38-02.00 PRBeachwood
13.12John Merry37-08.00 PRNormandy
14.12Christian Bailey36-01.00 PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
15.12Tyler Counts35-01.00 PRNorth Olmsted
12Ben O'Neil34'7North (Eastlake)
16.11Rich Michalski34-07.00North (Eastlake)
17.12DeWayne Phoenix34-00.00 PRBeachwood
18.11Otis Simmons33-08.00 PRLutheran East
19.10Michael Marabito32-05.50Hawken
20.10Jesse Hosah31-10.00 PRJohn Hay
21.11Charlton Reed31-07.00 SRCentral Catholic (Cl...
22.10Duvele Smith31-02.00 SRLutheran East
23.12Kevin Hatcher30-05.00 PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
24.9Daniel Hollis30-04.00 PRLincoln West
25.12Marki Talbert30-02.00 PRLincoln West
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny James120-08.50Harvey
2.11Foster Eberly119-07Villa Angela-St Joseph
3.11Timothy Miller112-09Hawken
4.12Brad Smith110-04.50North (Eastlake)
5.11Otis Simmons109-08.50 PRLutheran East
6.11Joel Turrene108-08 PRParma Senior
7.10Ian Jones108-03.50 SRHarvey
8.10Jim Goodrich106-11 SRNormandy
9.10Jerome Talton106-01 SRShaw
10.12Jacob Moorman104-00 PRNorth Olmsted
11.11Rich Michalski103-09.50North (Eastlake)
12.12Keith Troyer102-05 PRNorth Olmsted
13.10Conor Roberts99-11 SRLake Ridge Academy
14.12Tim Wilson98-10 PRCentral Catholic (Cl...
15.10Michael Marabito96-07.50Hawken
16.12Christian Bailey95-11.50 PRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
17.12Alex Binder93-08.50 SRBeachwood
18.12Aaron Rapport92-06 PRBeachwood
19.11Aaron Haynes88-02 SRCentral Catholic (Cl...
20.12Jimmy Basar88-01 PRParma Senior
21.10Parish Roston83-07 PRLutheran East
22.9Brad Schreiber81-04 SRNormandy
23.9Daniel Hollis67-10 PRLincoln West
24.9Andrew Tupta65-06.50 SRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Arlinghaus6-00.00 PRNorth Olmsted
2.10Josh Price5-08.00 SRNorth Olmsted
3.10Nashon Yehdah Rogers5-08.00 PRBeachwood
4.10Phillip Tucker5-06.00 SRVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.11Ross Schrieber5-06.00 PRNormandy
6.12Mike Klick5-03.00North (Eastlake)
6.12Doug Morchak5-03.00 SRNormandy
8.-S Casey5-03.00 PRCornerstone Christian
11Tyler Cook5'0North (Eastlake)
9.9Timothy McWilliams5-00.00 PRParma Senior
10.11Tom Gay5-00.00North (Eastlake)
--11Stephen JohnsonDQ SRMartin Luther King Jr.
--11Aaron JacksonNH SRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
--10Chip HermannNHHawken
--11Sam WhyteNHHawken
--9Alex BeasleyNH PRBeachwood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Cranfield20-02.75 PRBeachwood
2.11Chris Fields19-06.00 PRHarvey
3.10Josh Price19-05.00 SRNorth Olmsted
4.10Eliseo Hairston19-00.75 SRCornerstone Christian
5.9Adrin Anderson19-00.00 SRLutheran East
6.11Jordan Hoppel18-04.50 PRNorth Olmsted
7.11Arthur Jordan18-04.00 SRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
8.12Doug Morchak17-10.25 SRNormandy
10Brian Gladowski17'9 3/4North (Eastlake)
9.12Kevin Cesaratto17-09.75 PRNormandy
10.10Brian Gladowski17-09.50North (Eastlake)
11.12Shawn Adams17-05.75North (Eastlake)
12.11Sam Whyte16-10.00Hawken
13.11Aaron Jackson16-07.50 SRSt Peter Chanel (clo...
14.10Devonte Roush16-04.25 PRHarvey
15.10Deandre Juniel16-02.75 PRMartin Luther King Jr.
16.10Kyle Johnson16-00.25 PRVilla Angela-St Joseph
17.12Nick Lendl15-09.50 PRShaler Area
18.11Terrence Embry15-04.25Hawken
19.9Antwain Grayson15-00.25 PRMartin Luther King Jr.
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Lendl37-09.00 PRShaler Area
2.11Ross Schrieber37-08.50 SRNormandy
3.12Danny James37-04.00 PRHarvey
4.11Tyler Cook37-04.00 SRNorth (Eastlake)
5.10Josh Price37-03.00 SRNorth Olmsted
6.12Doug Morchak35-09.00 SRNormandy
7.12Akash Appachi35-07.00 PRBeachwood
8.10Nashon Yehdah Rogers34-05.00 PRBeachwood
9.12Josh Hartman32-08.00 PRNorth (Eastlake)
10.11Bryan Kasberg32-00.00 SRNorth Olmsted