Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWeight RelayFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colten Jennings11.56aLutheran East
2.11Jordan Hoppel11.56aNorth Olmsted
3.12Oge Anoliefo11.60aHawken
4.10Toney Foster11.71aVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.10Izzy Moreno11.77aShaler Area
6.11John Lundy11.78aCentral Catholic (Cl...
7.11Derek Dowdell11.80aEast Cleveland
8.12Chris Cook12.02aShaw
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Colten Jennings11.47aLutheran East
6.10Izzy Moreno11.49aShaler Area
2.11John Lundy11.50aCentral Catholic (Cl...
3.11Jordan Hoppel11.50aNorth Olmsted
4.10Toney Foster11.55aVilla Angela-St Joseph
7.12Oge Anoliefo11.64aHawken
8.12Chris Cook11.76aShaw
9.12Trent Rothschuh11.82aHarvey
5.11Derek Dowdell11.87aEast Cleveland
10.12Sergio Hairston11.88aCornerstone Christian
11.11Chris Fields11.95aHarvey
12.10Eliseo Hairston11.95aCornerstone Christian
13.10Evan Winston11.96aBeachwood
14.10Jake Willen12.05aHawken
15.12Cyrus Patton12.06aLutheran East
16.10Lamonte Gaddis12.13aCentral Catholic (Cl...
17.10Dave Jacobs12.15aNormandy
18.11Anthony Colbert12.20aJane Addams
19.12Kingsley Ogwuegbu12.21aLincoln West
20.12Brandon Cranfield12.27aBeachwood
21.12Leonard Martin12.33aEast Cleveland
22.10Lavell Floyd12.47aMartin Luther King Jr.
23.11Cameron Brown12.50aSt Peter Chanel
24.12Bret Burt12.50aVilla Angela-St Joseph
25.10Brian Gladowski12.52aNorth (Eastlake)
26.9Leonard Jackson12.54aJohn Hay
27.11Rodney Dukes12.70aNorth Olmsted
28.9Isa Hammad13.15aJohn Hay
29.9Reginald Harrell13.34aJane Addams
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jake Willen10.9Hawken
11Jake McKay11.1Hawken
12Michael Connolly11.3Hawken
12Oge Anoliefo11.8Hawken
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Lundy23.66aCentral Catholic (Cl...
2.11Ryan Thomas23.67aNormandy
12Oge Anoliefo23.75aHawken
3.11Quintin Mckenzie23.92aLutheran East
4.12Tom Shroka24.36aNorth Olmsted
5.11Jordan Hoppel25.49aNorth Olmsted
9Zach Heyd27.61aHawken
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Toney Foster23.40aVilla Angela-St Joseph
2.11John Lundy23.40aCentral Catholic (Cl...
3.11Jordan Hoppel23.48aNorth Olmsted
6.12Colten Jennings23.57aLutheran East
4.11Quintin Mckenzie23.60aLutheran East
7.12Tom Shroka23.74aNorth Olmsted
8.12Oge Anoliefo23.75aHawken
9.10Eliseo Hairston23.89aCornerstone Christian
5.11Ryan Thomas24.04aNormandy
10.10Kyle Johnson24.06aVilla Angela-St Joseph
11.12Sergio Hairston24.14aCornerstone Christian
12.10Tyrone Williams24.36aShaw
13.11Derek Dowdell24.54aEast Cleveland
14.10Michael Ramey24.61aShaler Area
15.12Kingsley Ogwuegbu24.77aLincoln West
16.10Lamonte Gaddis24.87aCentral Catholic (Cl...
17.12Trent Rothschuh24.89aHarvey
18.11Anthony Colbert25.23aJane Addams
19.10Evan Winston25.35aBeachwood
20.9Valaugn Griggs25.50aSt Peter Chanel
21.12Brian Jones25.85aJohn Hay
22.12Derrick Williams25.89aEast Cleveland
10James O'Brien26.35 aNorth (Eastlake)
23.12Shawn Adams26.35aNorth (Eastlake)
24.10Joe Mason Jr.26.78aMartin Luther King Jr.
25.9Isa Hammad26.80aJohn Hay
26.12Immanuel Dodson27.47aLincoln West
27.9Zach Heyd27.61aHawken
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jake Willen22.4Hawken
12Oge Anoliefo22.9Hawken
12Shawn Adams23.2North (Eastlake)
11Jake McKay23.8Hawken
12Michael Connolly24.3Hawken
11Tom Gay24.3North (Eastlake)
10Brian Gladowski25.1North (Eastlake)
11Tyler Cook232North (Eastlake)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devine Fortson53.00aShaw
2.11Darwin Cook53.42aShaw
3.11Brian Carrigg53.84aNorth (Eastlake)
4.12Michael Connolly53.87aHawken
5.10Tyler Schrieber54.30aShaler Area
6.11Zack Orosz55.18aCornerstone Christian
7.12Brett Belda55.47aNorth Olmsted
8.10James O'Brien55.74aNorth (Eastlake)
9.11Ryan Thomas55.85aNormandy
10.11James Bowling56.39aHarvey
11.12Brian Jones56.55aJohn Hay
12.11Joel Bosque57.43aLincoln West
13.10Matt Sabroff57.46aBeachwood
14.9Leonard Jackson57.48aJohn Hay
15.9Valaugn Griggs58.37aSt Peter Chanel
16.12Alex Madera58.64aLincoln West
17.10Lamar Clemmons58.77aHarvey
18.10Chip Hermann58.88aHawken
19.10Desmond Brown59.62aCentral Catholic (Cl...
20.9Alec Nuendorfer59.81aNorth Olmsted
21.-R. Hooks59.92aCornerstone Christian
22.10Phillip Tucker1:00.54aVilla Angela-St Joseph
23.11Reggie Ross1:02.39aLutheran East
24.9Reginald Harrell1:02.96aJane Addams
25.11Ilya Aylyarov1:05.25aBeachwood
26.10Kennedy Lockhart1:06.00aCentral Catholic (Cl...
27.11Joshua Gilbert1:09.46aLutheran East
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Brian Carrigg52.3North (Eastlake)
11Tom Gay53.9North (Eastlake)
11Cody Lancaster56.6North (Eastlake)
12Michael Connolly56.7Hawken
12Shawn Adams57.1North (Eastlake)
11Terrence Embry58.5Hawken
11Jake McKay59.4Hawken
10Chip Hermann60.8Hawken
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ashley Watkins-Clark2:06.22aBeachwood
2.11Nathan Kafity2:06.31aLake Ridge Academy
3.12Alex Petecca2:06.81aHarvey
4.10Joey Tonelli2:08.12aCornerstone Christian
5.12Davis Filippell2:08.61aHawken
6.11Daniel Weiss2:09.62aBeachwood
7.10John Rodriguez2:11.50aNorth Olmsted
8.10Christopher Kadusky2:12.44aSt Peter Chanel
9.12John Spargur2:12.56aHarvey
10.10Cody McClacherty2:12.63aNorth Olmsted
11.11Cody Lancaster2:16.88aNorth (Eastlake)
12.10Alex Skale2:17.84aNorth (Eastlake)
13.9Dylan Seitz2:20.57aNormandy
14.12Grant Perry2:20.63aNormandy
15.12Khalfani Toles2:22.09aJohn Hay
16.10George Hill2:22.15aShaw
17.10Dashaun Blade2:25.60aLincoln West
18.9Connor Musarra2:27.30aHawken
19.10Joshua Nunez2:27.59aLincoln West
20.10Joshua VanBuren2:31.44aJohn Hay
21.10Rondell Powell2:31.44aEast Cleveland
22.12Matt Crow2:33.62aLutheran East
23.11Brandon Tramble2:37.97aSt Peter Chanel
24.11Donta Newby2:41.02aLutheran East
25.9Frank Kangan2:43.95aVilla Angela-St Joseph
26.11Marquise Morris2:49.15aJane Addams
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Greg Webb2:10North (Eastlake)
11Sean Naderer2:11North (Eastlake)
11Cody Lancaster2:12North (Eastlake)
10Alex Skale2:13North (Eastlake)
12Dan Post2:16.2Hawken
9Seth Shill2:25.2Hawken
12David Luu2:25.5Hawken
9Connor Musarra2:27.1Hawken
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joey Tonelli4:46.90aCornerstone Christian
2.11Sean Naderer4:52.68aNorth (Eastlake)
3.12Joe Hengoed4:52.74aNormandy
4.11Cody Lancaster4:54.37aNorth (Eastlake)
5.11Daniel Bullard4:55.43aNorth Olmsted
6.12John Spargur4:57.57aHarvey
7.12Nestor Hernandez5:00.37aLincoln West
8.9Kyle Rubin5:01.93aNormandy
9.11Josh Allen5:02.74aNorth Olmsted
10.11Anthony Colbert5:07.01aJane Addams
11.10Matthew Banchek5:07.48aBeachwood
12.12Dan Post5:16.62aHawken
13.9Seth Shill5:17.30aHawken
14.12Greg Mullen5:17.51aShaler Area
15.12Bob Alli5:24.24aHarvey
16.11Mark Darden5:28.55aCentral Catholic (Cl...
17.9William Wolkoff5:32.63aBeachwood
18.12Matt Crow5:37.60aLutheran East
19.10Deonte Tarver5:38.55aJane Addams
20.12Michael Bodziony5:43.27aSt Peter Chanel
21.11Brandon Tramble5:47.17aSt Peter Chanel
22.10Devine White5:48.39aLincoln West
23.9Antwain Grayson6:00.97aMartin Luther King Jr.
24.9Frank Kangan6:01.22aVilla Angela-St Joseph
25.9Allen Ziga6:47.87aJohn Hay
26.9Tevin Pruitt6:53.87aJohn Hay
27.10John Remy6:55.40aVilla Angela-St Joseph
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Davis Filippell9:54.86aHawken
2.11Sean Naderer9:58.99aNorth (Eastlake)
3.9Dean Seitz10:28.86aNormandy
4.12Nestor Hernandez10:31.44aLincoln West
5.10Nick Chlad10:34.06aNorth (Eastlake)
6.12Brendan Murphy10:40.33aShaler Area
7.12Chris Franz10:45.20aHarvey
8.12Mike Kurz10:54.92aNormandy
9.10Jerod Miller11:02.63aNorth Olmsted
10.9Antwain Grayson11:18.92aMartin Luther King Jr.
11.12Justin Wolfe11:38.98aNorth Olmsted
12.11Evan Weiss11:52.38aBeachwood
13.9Phillip Schiavane11:52.67aBeachwood
14.10Noah Astrup12:11.45aHarvey
15.12Liam O'Brien13:23.28aVilla Angela-St Joseph
16.11Joel Bosque13:54.78aLincoln West
17.9Allen Ziga14:11.76aJohn Hay
18.10John Remy14:20.97aVilla Angela-St Joseph
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Bowler15.54aHarvey
2.11Tom Gay15.97aNorth (Eastlake)
3.12Kevin Cesaratto16.24aNormandy
4.10Airion WatkinsClark16.83aBeachwood
5.12Cory Molnar16.92aNorth Olmsted
6.11Steve Casey17.10aShaler Area
7.12Zach Rybarczyk17.12aNorth Olmsted
8.12Rob Vitous18.22aShaler Area
11Terrence Embry20.24aHawken
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Bowler16.02aHarvey
2.11Tom Gay16.08aNorth (Eastlake)
4.12Kevin Cesaratto16.34aNormandy
5.10Airion WatkinsClark17.17aBeachwood
3.12Cory Molnar17.36aNorth Olmsted
6.11Steve Casey17.38aShaler Area
7.12Zach Rybarczyk17.40aNorth Olmsted
8.12Rob Vitous17.51aShaler Area
9.9Adrin Anderson18.18aLutheran East
10.12Doyle Simpson18.79aLutheran East
11.11Stephan Phillips19.06aVilla Angela-St Joseph
12.10Manpreet Grewal19.70aNormandy
13.11Terrence Embry20.24aHawken
14.10Alexander Bodziony20.61aSt Peter Chanel
15.11Jeremiah McClary21.73aLincoln West
16.12Mike Klick22.13aNorth (Eastlake)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tom Gay42.51aNorth (Eastlake)
2.10Airion WatkinsClark43.59aBeachwood
3.11Steve Casey43.82aShaler Area
4.12Zach Rybarczyk45.35aNorth Olmsted
5.12Akash Appachi46.13aBeachwood
6.12Rob Vitous46.60aShaler Area
7.12Cory Molnar46.67aNorth Olmsted
8.12Chris Bowler47.09aHarvey
9.10Ronnell Spates48.36aVilla Angela-St Joseph
10.10Ryan Jordan49.15aSt Peter Chanel
11.-S Casey49.16aCornerstone Christian
12.11Stephan Phillips49.92aVilla Angela-St Joseph
13.10Manpreet Grewal50.72aNormandy
14.12Doyle Simpson50.82aLutheran East
15.11Jeremiah McClary53.61aLincoln West
16.10Alexander Bodziony54.35aSt Peter Chanel
17.12Mike Klick54.48aNorth (Eastlake)
--12Cyrus PattonDQLutheran East
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Phillip White
Devine Fortson
Carmine Fortson
Darwin Cook
44.17aShaw
2.-Jake McKay
Michael Connolly
Jake Willen
Oge Anoliefo
45.34aHawken
3.-Steven Caffee
Cyrus Patton
Quintin Mckenzie
Colten Jennings
46.06aLutheran East
4.-Jose Camarillo
Chris Bowler
Devonte Roush
Trent Rothschuh
46.44aHarvey
5.-Michael Ramey
Rob Vitous
Izzy Moreno
Nick Lendl
46.71aShaler Area
6.-Jordan Hajnosz
Ed Hengoed
Dave Jacobs
Kevin Cesaratto
47.21aNormandy
7.-Carl DeForrest
John Edwards
Brandon Cranfield
Evan Winston
47.59aBeachwood
8.-Rodney Dukes
Cory Molnar
Pat Tomko
Jordan Hoppel
48.00aNorth Olmsted
9.-Shawn Adams
Brian Gladowski
Mike Klick
Tyler Cook
48.17aNorth (Eastlake)
10.-Ryan Jordan
Arthur Jordan
Aaron Jackson
Cameron Brown
49.59aSt Peter Chanel
11.-Derrick Williams
Leonard Martin
Rondell Powell
Derek Dowdell
51.47aEast Cleveland
12.-N Robinson
R. Hooks
C Gerci
Mike Goin
55.63aCornerstone Christian
---Desmond Brown
Tim Wilson
Lamonte Gaddis
John Lundy
DQCentral Catholic (Cl...
---Immanuel Dodson
Alex Madera
John Ogweugbu
Kingsley Ogwuegbu
DQLincoln West
 

4x100 Relay  Weight Relay - Finals

1.-Relay Team 53.56aNorth Olmsted
2.-Relay Team 56.34aNorth (Eastlake)
3.-Relay Team 56.89aLincoln West
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Phillip White
Devine Fortson
Carmine Fortson
Darwin Cook
1:31.67aShaw
2.-Jake McKay
Michael Connolly
Jake Willen
Oge Anoliefo
1:33.68aHawken
3.-Steven Caffee
Cyrus Patton
Quintin Mckenzie
Colten Jennings
1:34.99aLutheran East
4.-Jordan Hajnosz
Doug Morchak
Shane Zerucha
Dave Jacobs
1:35.06aNormandy
5.-Chris Bowler
Lamar Clemmons
Devonte Roush
Trent Rothschuh
1:36.10aHarvey
6.-Rodney Dukes
Pat Tomko
Zach Scullin
Brett Belda
1:37.07aNorth Olmsted
7.-Shawn Adams
Brian Gladowski
Tom Gay
Tyler Cook
1:37.18aNorth (Eastlake)
8.-Leonard Martin
Derek Dowdell
Derrick Williams
Shawnathan Fort
1:37.51aEast Cleveland
9.-Desmond Brown
Tim Wilson
Lamonte Gaddis
John Lundy
1:38.20aCentral Catholic (Cl...
10.-Izzy Moreno
Michael Ramey
Tyler Schrieber
Nick Lendl
1:38.21aShaler Area
11.-Carl DeForrest
Jason Edwards
John Edwards
Evan Winston
1:39.17aBeachwood
12.-Toney Foster
Kyle Johnson
Derrick Hyche
Bret Burt
1:39.59aVilla Angela-St Joseph
13.-Isa Hammad
Leonard Jackson
Khalfani Toles
Brian Jones
1:41.42aJohn Hay
14.-Kingsley Ogwuegbu
Immanuel Dodson
John Ogweugbu
Alex Madera
1:42.09aLincoln West
15.-Richard Hayden
Ryan Kendrick
Cameron Teague-Robinson
Ryan Jordan
1:45.40aSt Peter Chanel
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devine Fortson
Phillip White
Darwin Cook
Carmine Fortson
3:33.11aShaw
2.-S Casey
Eliseo Hairston
Zack Orosz
Sergio Hairston
3:34.53aCornerstone Christian
3.-Shawn Adams
Cody Lancaster
Tom Gay
Brian Carrigg
3:40.52aNorth (Eastlake)
4.-James Bowling
Lamar Clemmons
Alex Petecca
Chris Harper
3:43.25aHarvey
5.-Keith Troyer
Josh Price
Tom Shroka
Brett Belda
3:46.09aNorth Olmsted
6.-Jordan Hajnosz
Ross Schrieber
Dave Jacobs
Ryan Thomas
3:48.25aNormandy
7.-Michael Connolly
Chip Hermann
Terrance Embry
Jake McKay
3:55.60aHawken
8.-Dashaun Blade
Alex Madera
Joshua Nunez
Joel Bosque
3:57.94aLincoln West
9.-Ronnell Spates
Stephan Phillips
Phillip Tucker
Kyle Johnson
4:00.11aVilla Angela-St Joseph
10.-Leonard Jackson
Isa Hammad
Joshua VanBuren
Brian Jones
4:06.61aJohn Hay
11.-Richard Hayden
Allen Bray
Valaugn Griggs
Christopher Kadusky
4:08.44aSt Peter Chanel
12.-Adrin Anderson
Doyle Simpson
Joshua Gilbert
Donta Newby
4:24.55aLutheran East
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Naderer
Alex Skale
Greg Webb
Cody Lancaster
8:47.71aNorth (Eastlake)
1st-Relay Team 8:47.71North (Eastlake)
2.-John Spargur
Alex Petecca
Lamar Clemmons
Bob Alli
8:54.15aHarvey
3.-Joe Hengoed
Mike Kurz
Dean Seitz
Grant Perry
8:57.26aNormandy
4.-John Rodriguez
Cody McClacherty
Matt Hollo
Jake Stieger
8:58.21aNorth Olmsted
5.-Nestor Hernandez
Joshua Nunez
Dashaun Blade
Joel Bosque
9:14.61aLincoln West
6.-Matthew Banchek
Evan Weiss
Jason Edwards
Ashley Watkins-Clark
9:25.59aBeachwood
7.-Dan Post
Connor Musarra
David Luu
Seth Shill
9:34.2Hawken
7.-Christopher Kadusky
Zachary Kadusky
Allen Bray
Michael Bodziony
10:01.04aSt Peter Chanel
8.-Joshua VanBuren
Ronald Brown
Tevin Pruitt
Khalfani Toles
10:53.35aJohn Hay
---Dan Post
Connor Musarra
David Luu
Seth Shill
DQHawken
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ian Jones48-05.50Harvey
2.12Anthony Trozzi48-03.50Parma Senior
3.12Tim Wilson46-09.50Central Catholic (Cl...
4.10Jerome Talton44-09.50Shaw
5.12Danny James42-05.00Harvey
6.12Dano Tolusso42-02.50North Olmsted
7.11Timothy Miller40-07.00Hawken
8.12Jimmy Basar40-02.00Parma Senior
9.12Brad Smith40-02.00North (Eastlake)
10.11Foster Eberly38-04.00Villa Angela-St Joseph
11.12Chuck Stefanescu38-02.50Normandy
12.12Alex Binder38-02.00Beachwood
13.12John Merry37-08.00Normandy
14.12Christian Bailey36-01.00St Peter Chanel
15.12Tyler Counts35-01.00North Olmsted
12Ben O'Neil34'7North (Eastlake)
16.11Rich Michalski34-07.00North (Eastlake)
17.12DeWayne Phoenix34-00.00Beachwood
18.11Otis Simmons33-08.00Lutheran East
19.10Michael Marabito32-05.50Hawken
20.10Jesse Hosah31-10.00John Hay
21.11Charlton Reed31-07.00Central Catholic (Cl...
22.10Duvele Smith31-02.00Lutheran East
23.12Kevin Hatcher30-05.00St Peter Chanel
24.9Daniel Hollis30-04.00Lincoln West
25.12Marki Talbert30-02.00Lincoln West
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny James120-08.50Harvey
2.11Foster Eberly119-07Villa Angela-St Joseph
3.11Timothy Miller112-09Hawken
4.12Brad Smith110-04.50North (Eastlake)
5.11Otis Simmons109-08.50Lutheran East
6.11Joel Turrene108-08Parma Senior
7.10Ian Jones108-03.50Harvey
8.10Jim Goodrich106-11Normandy
9.10Jerome Talton106-01Shaw
10.12Jacob Moorman104-00North Olmsted
11.11Rich Michalski103-09.50North (Eastlake)
12.12Keith Troyer102-05North Olmsted
13.10Conor Roberts99-11Lake Ridge Academy
14.12Tim Wilson98-10Central Catholic (Cl...
15.10Michael Marabito96-07.50Hawken
16.12Christian Bailey95-11.50St Peter Chanel
17.12Alex Binder93-08.50Beachwood
18.12Aaron Rapport92-06Beachwood
19.11Aaron Haynes88-02Central Catholic (Cl...
20.12Jimmy Basar88-01Parma Senior
21.10Parish Roston83-07Lutheran East
22.9Brad Schreiber81-04Normandy
23.9Daniel Hollis67-10Lincoln West
24.9Andrew Tupta65-06.50St Peter Chanel
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Arlinghaus6-00.00North Olmsted
2.10Josh Price5-08.00North Olmsted
3.10Nashon Yehdah Rogers5-08.00Beachwood
4.10Phillip Tucker5-06.00Villa Angela-St Joseph
5.11Ross Schrieber5-06.00Normandy
6.12Doug Morchak5-03.00Normandy
6.12Mike Klick5-03.00North (Eastlake)
8.-S Casey5-03.00Cornerstone Christian
11Tyler Cook5'0North (Eastlake)
9.9Timothy McWilliams5-00.00Parma Senior
10.11Tom Gay5-00.00North (Eastlake)
--11Sam WhyteNHHawken
--10Chip HermannNHHawken
--11Aaron JacksonNHSt Peter Chanel
--9Alex BeasleyNHBeachwood
--11Stephen JohnsonDQMartin Luther King Jr.
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Cranfield20-02.75Beachwood
2.11Chris Fields19-06.00Harvey
3.10Josh Price19-05.00North Olmsted
4.10Eliseo Hairston19-00.75Cornerstone Christian
5.9Adrin Anderson19-00.00Lutheran East
6.11Jordan Hoppel18-04.50North Olmsted
7.11Arthur Jordan18-04.00St Peter Chanel
8.12Doug Morchak17-10.25Normandy
10Brian Gladowski17'9 3/4North (Eastlake)
9.12Kevin Cesaratto17-09.75Normandy
10.10Brian Gladowski17-09.50North (Eastlake)
11.12Shawn Adams17-05.75North (Eastlake)
12.11Sam Whyte16-10.00Hawken
13.11Aaron Jackson16-07.50St Peter Chanel
14.10Devonte Roush16-04.25Harvey
15.10Deandre Juniel16-02.75Martin Luther King Jr.
16.10Kyle Johnson16-00.25Villa Angela-St Joseph
17.12Nick Lendl15-09.50Shaler Area
18.11Terrence Embry15-04.25Hawken
19.9Antwain Grayson15-00.25Martin Luther King Jr.
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Lendl37-09.00Shaler Area
2.11Ross Schrieber37-08.50Normandy
3.12Danny James37-04.00Harvey
4.11Tyler Cook37-04.00North (Eastlake)
5.10Josh Price37-03.00North Olmsted
6.12Doug Morchak35-09.00Normandy
7.12Akash Appachi35-07.00Beachwood
8.10Nashon Yehdah Rogers34-05.00Beachwood
9.12Josh Hartman32-08.00North (Eastlake)
10.11Bryan Kasberg32-00.00North Olmsted