Athletic.net Team Results Management

Beachwood Invitational

Saturday, April 12, 2008

Beachswood HS, Beachwood

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Weight Relay   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colten Jennings11.56aLutheran East
2.11Jordan Hoppel11.56aNorth Olmsted
3.12Oge Anoliefo11.60aHawken
4.10Toney Foster11.71aVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.10Izzy Moreno11.77aShaler Area
6.11John Lundy11.78aCentral Catholic (Cl...
7.11Derek Dowdell11.80aEast Cleveland
8.12Chris Cook12.02aShaw
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Colten Jennings11.47aLutheran East
6.10Izzy Moreno11.49aShaler Area
2.11John Lundy11.50aCentral Catholic (Cl...
3.11Jordan Hoppel11.50aNorth Olmsted
4.10Toney Foster11.55aVilla Angela-St Joseph
7.12Oge Anoliefo11.64aHawken
8.12Chris Cook11.76aShaw
9.12Trent Rothschuh11.82aHarvey
5.11Derek Dowdell11.87aEast Cleveland
10.12Sergio Hairston11.88aCornerstone Christian
11.11Chris Fields11.95aHarvey
12.10Eliseo Hairston11.95aCornerstone Christian
13.10Evan Winston11.96aBeachwood
14.10Jake Willen12.05aHawken
15.12Cyrus Patton12.06aLutheran East
16.10Lamonte Gaddis12.13aCentral Catholic (Cl...
17.10Dave Jacobs12.15aNormandy
18.11Anthony Colbert12.20aJane Addams
19.12Kingsley Ogwuegbu12.21aLincoln West
20.12Brandon Cranfield12.27aBeachwood
21.12Leonard Martin12.33aEast Cleveland
22.10Lavell Floyd12.47aMartin Luther King Jr.
23.11Cameron Brown12.50aSt Peter Chanel
24.12Bret Burt12.50aVilla Angela-St Joseph
25.10Brian Gladowski12.52aNorth (Eastlake)
26.9Leonard Jackson12.54aJohn Hay
27.11Rodney Dukes12.70aNorth Olmsted
28.9Isa Hammad13.15aJohn Hay
29.9Reginald Harrell13.34aJane Addams
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jake Willen10.9Hawken
11Jake McKay11.1Hawken
12Michael Connolly11.3Hawken
12Oge Anoliefo11.8Hawken
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11John Lundy23.66aCentral Catholic (Cl...
2.11Ryan Thomas23.67aNormandy
12Oge Anoliefo23.75aHawken
3.11Quintin Mckenzie23.92aLutheran East
4.12Tom Shroka24.36aNorth Olmsted
5.11Jordan Hoppel25.49aNorth Olmsted
9Zach Heyd27.61aHawken
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Toney Foster23.40aVilla Angela-St Joseph
2.11John Lundy23.40aCentral Catholic (Cl...
3.11Jordan Hoppel23.48aNorth Olmsted
6.12Colten Jennings23.57aLutheran East
4.11Quintin Mckenzie23.60aLutheran East
7.12Tom Shroka23.74aNorth Olmsted
8.12Oge Anoliefo23.75aHawken
9.10Eliseo Hairston23.89aCornerstone Christian
5.11Ryan Thomas24.04aNormandy
10.10Kyle Johnson24.06aVilla Angela-St Joseph
11.12Sergio Hairston24.14aCornerstone Christian
12.10Tyrone Williams24.36aShaw
13.11Derek Dowdell24.54aEast Cleveland
14.10Michael Ramey24.61aShaler Area
15.12Kingsley Ogwuegbu24.77aLincoln West
16.10Lamonte Gaddis24.87aCentral Catholic (Cl...
17.12Trent Rothschuh24.89aHarvey
18.11Anthony Colbert25.23aJane Addams
19.10Evan Winston25.35aBeachwood
20.9Valaugn Griggs25.50aSt Peter Chanel
21.12Brian Jones25.85aJohn Hay
22.12Derrick Williams25.89aEast Cleveland
10James O'Brien26.35 aNorth (Eastlake)
23.12Shawn Adams26.35aNorth (Eastlake)
24.10Joe Mason Jr.26.78aMartin Luther King Jr.
25.9Isa Hammad26.80aJohn Hay
26.12Immanuel Dodson27.47aLincoln West
27.9Zach Heyd27.61aHawken
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jake Willen22.4Hawken
12Oge Anoliefo22.9Hawken
12Shawn Adams23.2North (Eastlake)
11Jake McKay23.8Hawken
12Michael Connolly24.3Hawken
11Tom Gay24.3North (Eastlake)
10Brian Gladowski25.1North (Eastlake)
11Tyler Cook232North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Devine Fortson53.00aShaw
2.11Darwin Cook53.42aShaw
3.11Brian Carrigg53.84aNorth (Eastlake)
4.12Michael Connolly53.87aHawken
5.10Tyler Schrieber54.30aShaler Area
6.11Zack Orosz55.18aCornerstone Christian
7.12Brett Belda55.47aNorth Olmsted
8.10James O'Brien55.74aNorth (Eastlake)
9.11Ryan Thomas55.85aNormandy
10.11James Bowling56.39aHarvey
11.12Brian Jones56.55aJohn Hay
12.11Joel Bosque57.43aLincoln West
13.10Matt Sabroff57.46aBeachwood
14.9Leonard Jackson57.48aJohn Hay
15.9Valaugn Griggs58.37aSt Peter Chanel
16.12Alex Madera58.64aLincoln West
17.10Lamar Clemmons58.77aHarvey
18.10Chip Hermann58.88aHawken
19.10Desmond Brown59.62aCentral Catholic (Cl...
20.9Alec Nuendorfer59.81aNorth Olmsted
21.-R. Hooks59.92aCornerstone Christian
22.10Phillip Tucker1:00.54aVilla Angela-St Joseph
23.11Reggie Ross1:02.39aLutheran East
24.9Reginald Harrell1:02.96aJane Addams
25.11Ilya Aylyarov1:05.25aBeachwood
26.10Kennedy Lockhart1:06.00aCentral Catholic (Cl...
27.11Joshua Gilbert1:09.46aLutheran East
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Brian Carrigg52.3North (Eastlake)
11Tom Gay53.9North (Eastlake)
11Cody Lancaster56.6North (Eastlake)
12Michael Connolly56.7Hawken
12Shawn Adams57.1North (Eastlake)
11Terrence Embry58.5Hawken
11Jake McKay59.4Hawken
10Chip Hermann60.8Hawken
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Watkins-Clark2:06.22aBeachwood
2.11Nathan Kafity2:06.31aLake Ridge Academy
3.12Alex Petecca2:06.81aHarvey
4.10Joey Tonelli2:08.12aCornerstone Christian
5.12Davis Filippell2:08.61aHawken
6.11Daniel Weiss2:09.62aBeachwood
7.10John Rodriguez2:11.50aNorth Olmsted
8.10Christopher Kadusky2:12.44aSt Peter Chanel
9.12John Spargur2:12.56aHarvey
10.10Cody McClacherty2:12.63aNorth Olmsted
11.11Cody Lancaster2:16.88aNorth (Eastlake)
12.10Alex Skale2:17.84aNorth (Eastlake)
13.9Dylan Seitz2:20.57aNormandy
14.12Grant Perry2:20.63aNormandy
15.12Khalfani Toles2:22.09aJohn Hay
16.10George Hill2:22.15aShaw
17.10Dashaun Blade2:25.60aLincoln West
18.9Connor Musarra2:27.30aHawken
19.10Joshua Nunez2:27.59aLincoln West
20.10Joshua VanBuren2:31.44aJohn Hay
21.10Rondell Powell2:31.44aEast Cleveland
22.12Matt Crow2:33.62aLutheran East
23.11Brandon Tramble2:37.97aSt Peter Chanel
24.11Donta Newby2:41.02aLutheran East
25.9Frank Kangan2:43.95aVilla Angela-St Joseph
26.11Marquise Morris2:49.15aJane Addams
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Greg Webb2:10North (Eastlake)
11Sean Naderer2:11North (Eastlake)
11Cody Lancaster2:12North (Eastlake)
10Alex Skale2:13North (Eastlake)
12Dan Post2:16.2Hawken
9Seth Shill2:25.2Hawken
12David Luu2:25.5Hawken
9Connor Musarra2:27.1Hawken
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Joey Tonelli4:46.90aCornerstone Christian
2.11Sean Naderer4:52.68aNorth (Eastlake)
3.12Joe Hengoed4:52.74aNormandy
4.11Cody Lancaster4:54.37aNorth (Eastlake)
5.11Daniel Bullard4:55.43aNorth Olmsted
6.12John Spargur4:57.57aHarvey
7.12Nestor Hernandez5:00.37aLincoln West
8.9Kyle Rubin5:01.93aNormandy
9.11Josh Allen5:02.74aNorth Olmsted
10.11Anthony Colbert5:07.01aJane Addams
11.10Matthew Banchek5:07.48aBeachwood
12.12Dan Post5:16.62aHawken
13.9Seth Shill5:17.30aHawken
14.12Greg Mullen5:17.51aShaler Area
15.12Bob Alli5:24.24aHarvey
16.11Mark Darden5:28.55aCentral Catholic (Cl...
17.9William Wolkoff5:32.63aBeachwood
18.12Matt Crow5:37.60aLutheran East
19.10Deonte Tarver5:38.55aJane Addams
20.12Michael Bodziony5:43.27aSt Peter Chanel
21.11Brandon Tramble5:47.17aSt Peter Chanel
22.10Devine White5:48.39aLincoln West
23.9Antwain Grayson6:00.97aMartin Luther King Jr.
24.9Frank Kangan6:01.22aVilla Angela-St Joseph
25.9Allen Ziga6:47.87aJohn Hay
26.9Tevin Pruitt6:53.87aJohn Hay
27.10John Remy6:55.40aVilla Angela-St Joseph
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Davis Filippell9:54.86aHawken
2.11Sean Naderer9:58.99aNorth (Eastlake)
3.9Dean Seitz10:28.86aNormandy
4.12Nestor Hernandez10:31.44aLincoln West
5.10Nick Chlad10:34.06aNorth (Eastlake)
6.12Brendan Murphy10:40.33aShaler Area
7.12Chris Franz10:45.20aHarvey
8.12Mike Kurz10:54.92aNormandy
9.10Jerod Miller11:02.63aNorth Olmsted
10.9Antwain Grayson11:18.92aMartin Luther King Jr.
11.12Justin Wolfe11:38.98aNorth Olmsted
12.11Evan Weiss11:52.38aBeachwood
13.9Phillip Schiavane11:52.67aBeachwood
14.10Noah Astrup12:11.45aHarvey
15.12Liam O'Brien13:23.28aVilla Angela-St Joseph
16.11Joel Bosque13:54.78aLincoln West
17.9Allen Ziga14:11.76aJohn Hay
18.10John Remy14:20.97aVilla Angela-St Joseph
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Bowler15.54aHarvey
2.11Tom Gay15.97aNorth (Eastlake)
3.12Kevin Cesaratto16.24aNormandy
4.10Airion WatkinsClark16.83aBeachwood
5.12Cory Molnar16.92aNorth Olmsted
6.11Steve Casey17.10aShaler Area
7.12Zach Rybarczyk17.12aNorth Olmsted
8.12Rob Vitous18.22aShaler Area
11Terrence Embry20.24aHawken
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Chris Bowler16.02aHarvey
2.11Tom Gay16.08aNorth (Eastlake)
4.12Kevin Cesaratto16.34aNormandy
5.10Airion WatkinsClark17.17aBeachwood
3.12Cory Molnar17.36aNorth Olmsted
6.11Steve Casey17.38aShaler Area
7.12Zach Rybarczyk17.40aNorth Olmsted
8.12Rob Vitous17.51aShaler Area
9.9Adrin Anderson18.18aLutheran East
10.12Doyle Simpson18.79aLutheran East
11.11Stephan Phillips19.06aVilla Angela-St Joseph
12.10Manpreet Grewal19.70aNormandy
13.11Terrence Embry20.24aHawken
14.10Alexander Bodziony20.61aSt Peter Chanel
15.11Jeremiah McClary21.73aLincoln West
16.12Mike Klick22.13aNorth (Eastlake)
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tom Gay42.51aNorth (Eastlake)
2.10Airion WatkinsClark43.59aBeachwood
3.11Steve Casey43.82aShaler Area
4.12Zach Rybarczyk45.35aNorth Olmsted
5.12Akash Appachi46.13aBeachwood
6.12Rob Vitous46.60aShaler Area
7.12Cory Molnar46.67aNorth Olmsted
8.12Chris Bowler47.09aHarvey
9.10Ronnell Spates48.36aVilla Angela-St Joseph
10.10Ryan Jordan49.15aSt Peter Chanel
11.-S Casey49.16aCornerstone Christian
12.11Stephan Phillips49.92aVilla Angela-St Joseph
13.10Manpreet Grewal50.72aNormandy
14.12Doyle Simpson50.82aLutheran East
15.11Jeremiah McClary53.61aLincoln West
16.10Alexander Bodziony54.35aSt Peter Chanel
17.12Mike Klick54.48aNorth (Eastlake)
--12Cyrus PattonDQLutheran East
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Phillip White
Devine Fortson
Carmine Fortson
Darwin Cook
44.17aShaw
2.-Jake McKay
Michael Connolly
Jake Willen
Oge Anoliefo
45.34aHawken
3.-Steven Caffee
Cyrus Patton
Quintin Mckenzie
Colten Jennings
46.06aLutheran East
4.-Jose Camarillo
Chris Bowler
Devonte Roush
Trent Rothschuh
46.44aHarvey
5.-Michael Ramey
Rob Vitous
Izzy Moreno
Nick Lendl
46.71aShaler Area
6.-Jordan Hajnosz
Ed Hengoed
Dave Jacobs
Kevin Cesaratto
47.21aNormandy
7.-Carl DeForrest
John Edwards
Brandon Cranfield
Evan Winston
47.59aBeachwood
8.-Rodney Dukes
Cory Molnar
Pat Tomko
Jordan Hoppel
48.00aNorth Olmsted
9.-Shawn Adams
Brian Gladowski
Mike Klick
Tyler Cook
48.17aNorth (Eastlake)
10.-Ryan Jordan
Arthur Jordan
Aaron Jackson
Cameron Brown
49.59aSt Peter Chanel
11.-Derrick Williams
Leonard Martin
Rondell Powell
Derek Dowdell
51.47aEast Cleveland
12.-N Robinson
R. Hooks
C Gerci
Mike Goin
55.63aCornerstone Christian
---Immanuel Dodson
Alex Madera
John Ogweugbu
Kingsley Ogwuegbu
DQLincoln West
---Desmond Brown
Tim Wilson
Lamonte Gaddis
John Lundy
DQCentral Catholic (Cl...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Weight Relay - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.56aNorth Olmsted
2.-Relay Team 56.34aNorth (Eastlake)
3.-Relay Team 56.89aLincoln West
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Phillip White
Devine Fortson
Carmine Fortson
Darwin Cook
1:31.67aShaw
2.-Jake McKay
Michael Connolly
Jake Willen
Oge Anoliefo
1:33.68aHawken
3.-Steven Caffee
Cyrus Patton
Quintin Mckenzie
Colten Jennings
1:34.99aLutheran East
4.-Jordan Hajnosz
Doug Morchak
Shane Zerucha
Dave Jacobs
1:35.06aNormandy
5.-Chris Bowler
Lamar Clemmons
Devonte Roush
Trent Rothschuh
1:36.10aHarvey
6.-Rodney Dukes
Pat Tomko
Zach Scullin
Brett Belda
1:37.07aNorth Olmsted
7.-Shawn Adams
Brian Gladowski
Tom Gay
Tyler Cook
1:37.18aNorth (Eastlake)
8.-Leonard Martin
Derek Dowdell
Derrick Williams
Shawnathan Fort
1:37.51aEast Cleveland
9.-Desmond Brown
Tim Wilson
Lamonte Gaddis
John Lundy
1:38.20aCentral Catholic (Cl...
10.-Izzy Moreno
Michael Ramey
Tyler Schrieber
Nick Lendl
1:38.21aShaler Area
11.-Carl DeForrest
Jason Edwards
John Edwards
Evan Winston
1:39.17aBeachwood
12.-Toney Foster
Kyle Johnson
Derrick Hyche
Bret Burt
1:39.59aVilla Angela-St Joseph
13.-Isa Hammad
Leonard Jackson
Khalfani Toles
Brian Jones
1:41.42aJohn Hay
14.-Kingsley Ogwuegbu
Immanuel Dodson
John Ogweugbu
Alex Madera
1:42.09aLincoln West
15.-Richard Hayden
Ryan Kendrick
Cameron Teague-Robinson
Ryan Jordan
1:45.40aSt Peter Chanel
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Devine Fortson
Phillip White
Darwin Cook
Carmine Fortson
3:33.11aShaw
2.-S Casey
Eliseo Hairston
Zack Orosz
Sergio Hairston
3:34.53aCornerstone Christian
3.-Shawn Adams
Cody Lancaster
Tom Gay
Brian Carrigg
3:40.52aNorth (Eastlake)
4.-James Bowling
Lamar Clemmons
Alex Petecca
Chris Harper
3:43.25aHarvey
5.-Keith Troyer
Josh Price
Tom Shroka
Brett Belda
3:46.09aNorth Olmsted
6.-Jordan Hajnosz
Ross Schrieber
Dave Jacobs
Ryan Thomas
3:48.25aNormandy
7.-Michael Connolly
Chip Hermann
Terrance Embry
Jake McKay
3:55.60aHawken
8.-Dashaun Blade
Alex Madera
Joshua Nunez
Joel Bosque
3:57.94aLincoln West
9.-Ronnell Spates
Stephan Phillips
Phillip Tucker
Kyle Johnson
4:00.11aVilla Angela-St Joseph
10.-Leonard Jackson
Isa Hammad
Joshua VanBuren
Brian Jones
4:06.61aJohn Hay
11.-Richard Hayden
Allen Bray
Valaugn Griggs
Christopher Kadusky
4:08.44aSt Peter Chanel
12.-Adrin Anderson
Doyle Simpson
Joshua Gilbert
Donta Newby
4:24.55aLutheran East
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sean Naderer
Alex Skale
Greg Webb
Cody Lancaster
8:47.71aNorth (Eastlake)
1st-Relay Team 8:47.71North (Eastlake)
2.-John Spargur
Alex Petecca
Lamar Clemmons
Bob Alli
8:54.15aHarvey
3.-Joe Hengoed
Mike Kurz
Dean Seitz
Grant Perry
8:57.26aNormandy
4.-John Rodriguez
Cody McClacherty
Matt Hollo
Jake Stieger
8:58.21aNorth Olmsted
5.-Nestor Hernandez
Joshua Nunez
Dashaun Blade
Joel Bosque
9:14.61aLincoln West
6.-Matthew Banchek
Evan Weiss
Jason Edwards
Ashley Watkins-Clark
9:25.59aBeachwood
7.-Dan Post
Connor Musarra
David Luu
Seth Shill
9:34.2Hawken
7.-Christopher Kadusky
Zachary Kadusky
Allen Bray
Michael Bodziony
10:01.04aSt Peter Chanel
8.-Joshua VanBuren
Ronald Brown
Tevin Pruitt
Khalfani Toles
10:53.35aJohn Hay
---Dan Post
Connor Musarra
David Luu
Seth Shill
DQHawken
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ian Jones48-05.50Harvey
2.12Anthony Trozzi48-03.50Parma Senior
3.12Tim Wilson46-09.50Central Catholic (Cl...
4.10Jerome Talton44-09.50Shaw
5.12Danny James42-05.00Harvey
6.12Dano Tolusso42-02.50North Olmsted
7.11Timothy Miller40-07.00Hawken
8.12Jimmy Basar40-02.00Parma Senior
9.12Brad Smith40-02.00North (Eastlake)
10.11Foster Eberly38-04.00Villa Angela-St Joseph
11.12Chuck Stefanescu38-02.50Normandy
12.12Alex Binder38-02.00Beachwood
13.12John Merry37-08.00Normandy
14.12Christian Bailey36-01.00St Peter Chanel
15.12Tyler Counts35-01.00North Olmsted
12Ben O'Neil34'7North (Eastlake)
16.11Rich Michalski34-07.00North (Eastlake)
17.12DeWayne Phoenix34-00.00Beachwood
18.11Otis Simmons33-08.00Lutheran East
19.10Michael Marabito32-05.50Hawken
20.10Jesse Hosah31-10.00John Hay
21.11Charlton Reed31-07.00Central Catholic (Cl...
22.10Duvele Smith31-02.00Lutheran East
23.12Kevin Hatcher30-05.00St Peter Chanel
24.9Daniel Hollis30-04.00Lincoln West
25.12Marki Talbert30-02.00Lincoln West
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny James120-08.50Harvey
2.11Foster Eberly119-07Villa Angela-St Joseph
3.11Timothy Miller112-09Hawken
4.12Brad Smith110-04.50North (Eastlake)
5.11Otis Simmons109-08.50Lutheran East
6.11Joel Turrene108-08Parma Senior
7.10Ian Jones108-03.50Harvey
8.10Jim Goodrich106-11Normandy
9.10Jerome Talton106-01Shaw
10.12Jacob Moorman104-00North Olmsted
11.11Rich Michalski103-09.50North (Eastlake)
12.12Keith Troyer102-05North Olmsted
13.10Conor Roberts99-11Lake Ridge Academy
14.12Tim Wilson98-10Central Catholic (Cl...
15.10Michael Marabito96-07.50Hawken
16.12Christian Bailey95-11.50St Peter Chanel
17.12Alex Binder93-08.50Beachwood
18.12Aaron Rapport92-06Beachwood
19.11Aaron Haynes88-02Central Catholic (Cl...
20.12Jimmy Basar88-01Parma Senior
21.10Parish Roston83-07Lutheran East
22.9Brad Schreiber81-04Normandy
23.9Daniel Hollis67-10Lincoln West
24.9Andrew Tupta65-06.50St Peter Chanel
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Arlinghaus6-00.00North Olmsted
2.10Josh Price5-08.00North Olmsted
3.10Nashon Yehdah Rogers5-08.00Beachwood
4.10Phillip Tucker5-06.00Villa Angela-St Joseph
5.11Ross Schrieber5-06.00Normandy
6.12Doug Morchak5-03.00Normandy
6.12Mike Klick5-03.00North (Eastlake)
8.-S Casey5-03.00Cornerstone Christian
11Tyler Cook5'0North (Eastlake)
9.9Timothy McWilliams5-00.00Parma Senior
10.11Tom Gay5-00.00North (Eastlake)
--11Stephen JohnsonDQMartin Luther King Jr.
--11Aaron JacksonNHSt Peter Chanel
--9Alex BeasleyNHBeachwood
--11Sam WhyteNHHawken
--10Chip HermannNHHawken
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Cranfield20-02.75Beachwood
2.11Chris Fields19-06.00Harvey
3.10Josh Price19-05.00North Olmsted
4.10Eliseo Hairston19-00.75Cornerstone Christian
5.9Adrin Anderson19-00.00Lutheran East
6.11Jordan Hoppel18-04.50North Olmsted
7.11Arthur Jordan18-04.00St Peter Chanel
8.12Doug Morchak17-10.25Normandy
10Brian Gladowski17'9 3/4North (Eastlake)
9.12Kevin Cesaratto17-09.75Normandy
10.10Brian Gladowski17-09.50North (Eastlake)
11.12Shawn Adams17-05.75North (Eastlake)
12.11Sam Whyte16-10.00Hawken
13.11Aaron Jackson16-07.50St Peter Chanel
14.10Devonte Roush16-04.25Harvey
15.10Deandre Juniel16-02.75Martin Luther King Jr.
16.10Kyle Johnson16-00.25Villa Angela-St Joseph
17.12Nick Lendl15-09.50Shaler Area
18.11Terrence Embry15-04.25Hawken
19.9Antwain Grayson15-00.25Martin Luther King Jr.
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Lendl37-09.00Shaler Area
2.11Ross Schrieber37-08.50Normandy
3.12Danny James37-04.00Harvey
4.11Tyler Cook37-04.00North (Eastlake)
5.10Josh Price37-03.00North Olmsted
6.12Doug Morchak35-09.00Normandy
7.12Akash Appachi35-07.00Beachwood
8.10Nashon Yehdah Rogers34-05.00Beachwood
9.12Josh Hartman32-08.00North (Eastlake)
10.11Bryan Kasberg32-00.00North Olmsted
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bridgett Jacobs13.32aNormandy
2.11Morgan Pochatek13.36aNorth Olmsted
3.12Vickie Phillips13.63aShaw
4.11Dani Munoz13.80aShaler Area
5.12Samantha Friedman14.05aBeachwood
12Carmen Latine14.24aNorth (Eastlake)
6.9Taetumn Clark14.24aSt Peter Chanel
7.9India Austin14.50aCentral Catholic (Cl...
9Ezgi Cubukcu14.63aHawken
10Nicole Rantala14.67aNorth (Eastlake)
9Rachelle Brenner15.23aHawken
--9Meghan DrewsFSNorth Olmsted
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Bridgett Jacobs13.13aNormandy
2.9Meghan Drews13.35aNorth Olmsted
3.11Morgan Pochatek13.38aNorth Olmsted
6.11Dani Munoz13.53aShaler Area
4.12Vickie Phillips13.58aShaw
7.9India Austin13.82aCentral Catholic (Cl...
8.12Samantha Friedman13.87aBeachwood
9.9Shakuria Green13.89aMartin Luther King Jr.
5.9Taetumn Clark14.17aSt Peter Chanel
10.9Lindsey Woodard14.17aVilla Angela-St Joseph
11.12Carmen Latine14.24aNorth (Eastlake)
11.11Candice Moran14.24aNormandy
13.10Jessy Peluso14.25aShaler Area
14.9Courtney Reese14.26aCornerstone Christian
15.10Bre'Anna Powers14.27aVilla Angela-St Joseph
16.10Courtney Hampton14.38aRegina
17.12Asia Teague14.49aMax S Hayes Voc
18.10Danielle Boley14.58aJane Addams
19.9Myia Makupson14.59aSt Peter Chanel
20.12Darrlysha Denton-Bell14.61aCentral Catholic (Cl...
21.-S Dencke14.62aCornerstone Christian
22.9Ezgi Cubukcu14.63aHawken
23.9Tiffany Robertson14.63aMartin Luther King Jr.
24.10Nicole Rantala14.67aNorth (Eastlake)
25.10Chandelia Powell14.77aEast Cleveland
26.9Tanea Perrymond14.85aJohn Hay
27.10Tyla Rufus14.88aEast Cleveland
28.10Gabrielle Ridley15.04aLaurel
29.10Crystal Haynes15.10aJane Addams
30.9Rachelle Brenner15.23aHawken
31.10Mary Jamison15.64aBeaumont
32.10Samantha Briggs15.65aShaw
33.10Mya Hogan15.66aBeaumont
34.11Nikki Jackson15.68aJohn Hay
35.9Ayla Peacock15.69aLaurel
36.9Janine Harris15.96aMax S Hayes Voc
37.10Jessica Galber17.38aLutheran East
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Sarah Yanito14.1Hawken
9Ezgi Cubukcu15.1Hawken
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bridgett Jacobs27.02aNormandy
2.12Vickie Phillips28.01aShaw
3.9Shawnyce Little28.02aJohn Hay
4.9Meghan Drews28.29aNorth Olmsted
5.11Morgan Pochatek29.05aNorth Olmsted
6.10Jocelyn Abron29.15aVilla Angela-St Joseph
7.11Dani Munoz29.31aShaler Area
8.10Rachel Thomas29.51aBeaumont
9Katie Wilson30.35aHawken
10Nicole Rantala31.42aNorth (Eastlake)
12Lexi Stefanac32.50aNorth (Eastlake)
10Sarah Yanito32.50aHawken
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Bridgett Jacobs27.24aNormandy
2.9Meghan Drews27.74aNorth Olmsted
6.12Vickie Phillips28.02aShaw
7.9Shawnyce Little28.07aJohn Hay
3.11Morgan Pochatek28.20aNorth Olmsted
4.11Dani Munoz28.40aShaler Area
8.10Jocelyn Abron28.65aVilla Angela-St Joseph
9.11Delana Johnson28.69aShaw
10.12Samantha Friedman28.80aBeachwood
11.12Toniesha Williams29.54aEast Cleveland
12.9Courtney Reese29.63aCornerstone Christian
5.10Rachel Thomas29.94aBeaumont
13.10Amanda Siedel29.99aLake Ridge Academy
14.9Taetumn Clark30.02aSt Peter Chanel
15.9Darien James30.13aJohn Hay
16.9Lindsey Woodard30.23aVilla Angela-St Joseph
17.9Katie Wilson30.35aHawken
18.9Clarissa Larry30.66aRegina
19.9Shavonte Kirtland30.77aSt Peter Chanel
20.11Areldia Benjamin30.80aEast Cleveland
21.11Jazatavia Coleman31.32aCentral Catholic (Cl...
22.10Nicole Rantala31.42aNorth (Eastlake)
23.10Autumn Williams31.59aLaurel
24.-S Dencke31.76aCornerstone Christian
25.10Gabrielle Ridley32.27aLaurel
26.12Lexi Stefanac32.50aNorth (Eastlake)
27.10Sarah Yanito32.50aHawken
28.10Shaniece James33.08aBeaumont
29.10Crystal Haynes33.49aJane Addams
30.9Raquel Vance33.66aJane Addams
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Vicki Wilson28.8Hawken
9Katie Wilson29.3Hawken
9Abi Moeller29.9Hawken
9Rachelle Brenner31.4Hawken
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Coressia Lewis1:01.95aShaw
2.10Jamice Craig1:01.97aShaw
3.12Catherine Kuerbitz1:04.53aRegina
4.12Toniesha Williams1:05.18aEast Cleveland
5.10Amanda Siedel1:05.71aLake Ridge Academy
6.12Courtney Corio1:06.79aCornerstone Christian
7.12Brittany Busse1:06.80aNorth Olmsted
8.10Vanessa Gut1:07.23aNorth Olmsted
9.10Julia Bramante1:08.61aHawken
10.12Darrlysha Denton-Bell1:09.05aCentral Catholic (Cl...
11.12Kaz Zippert1:09.25aBeaumont
12.12Cary Watts1:10.00aLaurel
13.11Brooke Corio1:10.58aCornerstone Christian
14.9Abi Moeller1:11.74aHawken
15.9Brittany Cunningham1:12.72aVilla Angela-St Joseph
16.9Ellie Attias1:13.11aLaurel
17.10Ebony Ward1:13.60aJane Addams
18.10Katy Higaki1:13.74aRegina
19.11Heather Turosky1:15.72aNorth (Eastlake)
20.9Nina Figer1:16.27aNorth (Eastlake)
21.9Jodie DiDonato1:16.86aVilla Angela-St Joseph
22.10LaTasha Clark1:17.22aJohn Hay
23.10Meghan Monahan1:17.98aBeaumont
24.9Yadyra Gonzalez1:29.61aMax S Hayes Voc
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Vicki Wilson67.5Hawken
12Melissa Petersilge71.8Hawken
10Julia Bramante74.5Hawken
12Ellen Withrow75.0Hawken
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sundae Wynn2:32.63aShaw
2.11Danielle D'Amato2:36.51aBeaumont
3.11Talya Sterling2:38.33aBeachwood
4.12Andria Bazilevich2:38.47aNorth Olmsted
5.9Sonja Postak2:40.93aLaurel
6.11Alyssa Jeswald2:41.22aBeaumont
7.12Heather Toth2:41.86aNorth (Eastlake)
8.12Chandler St. Clair2:43.63aShaw
9.12Melissa Petersilge2:44.02aHawken
10.10Alex Goots2:44.50aNorth Olmsted
11.-E Lorenze2:48.76aCornerstone Christian
12.12Melissa Friedman2:50.93aBeachwood
13.10Ebony Ward2:51.04aJane Addams
14.10Charlotte Campbell2:56.28aLaurel
15.10Ellen Krantz2:59.56aHawken
16.9Rachel Benson3:01.47aNormandy
17.9Nuha Alshabani3:04.04aNormandy
18.11Asia Smith3:06.42aEast Cleveland
19.9Aurora Brnicevic3:08.03aSt Peter Chanel
20.11Tasha Smith3:09.61aEast Cleveland
21.9Ali Kellerhall3:10.05aNorth (Eastlake)
22.9Cassaundra Bonson3:11.12aSt Peter Chanel
9Ali Kellerhall3:19.05North (Eastlake)
23.10Nicole Reichard3:22.99aRegina
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Louise Gliga2:34.2Hawken
12Melissa Petersilge2:49.9Hawken
10Julia Bramante2:50.9Hawken
12Ellen Withrow2:52.0Hawken
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Louise Gliga5:38.32aHawken
2.12Ciara Seitz5:39.57aNormandy
3.12Emily Sykes5:51.42aBeachwood
4.10Philly Dixon6:07.58aNorth Olmsted
5.10Jordan Sowecke6:08.35aNorth Olmsted
6.12Heather Toth6:15.61aNorth (Eastlake)
7.9Allie Mooney6:20.42aBeaumont
8.10Charlotte Campbell6:28.29aLaurel
9.12Ellen Withrow6:29.60aHawken
10.11Elizabeth Delehanty6:30.70aVilla Angela-St Joseph
11.10Laila Almassri6:35.55aNormandy
12.10Eden Golan6:45.42aBeachwood
13.9Aurora Brnicevic6:50.66aSt Peter Chanel
14.9Brittany Brucey6:53.57aJohn Hay
15.9Maddie Niederkorn7:18.16aNorth (Eastlake)
9Giedre Milutyte7:18.2North (Eastlake)
16.10Chardonay Brown7:23.49aJane Addams
17.9Charlise English7:47.41aJohn Hay
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ciara Seitz11:55.18aNormandy
2.12Andria Bazilevich12:38.35aNorth Olmsted
3.10Jordan Sowecke13:14.59aNorth Olmsted
4.11Elizabeth Delehanty13:57.83aVilla Angela-St Joseph
5.10Eden Golan14:44.80aBeachwood
6.9Giedre Milutyte14:50.53aNorth (Eastlake)
7.10Maya Schumyatcher14:59.86aHawken
8.9Emma Mann16:18.10aLaurel
9.12Ashley Haines18:45.64aNorth (Eastlake)
--9Charlise EnglishDQJohn Hay
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Brown17.08aShaw
2.10Brittany Reid17.53aRegina
3.9Sarah Cook17.61aShaler Area
4.12Stephanie Heim17.68aNorth Olmsted
5.12Angela Suran17.92aNormandy
6.11Lisa Comella18.09aBeaumont
7.10Chelsea Matzen18.67aNorth (Eastlake)
12Vicki Wilson18.86aHawken
7.10Chelsea Matzen18.67North (Eastlake)
8.10Tiffany Platko18.97aNorth Olmsted
10Kylie Pelow21.22North (Eastlake)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ashley Brown17.18aShaw
2.10Brittany Reid17.27aRegina
3.12Stephanie Heim17.36aNorth Olmsted
4.11Lisa Comella17.65aBeaumont
5.9Sarah Cook17.82aShaler Area
6.10Tiffany Platko17.95aNorth Olmsted
7.12Angela Suran17.98aNormandy
8.10Chelsea Matzen18.68aNorth (Eastlake)
9.9Shakuria Green18.72aMartin Luther King Jr.
10.12Vicki Wilson18.86aHawken
11.9Karla Peters19.36aNormandy
12.12Sierra Simmons19.78aSt Peter Chanel
13.9Shante Ross20.23aMartin Luther King Jr.
14.12Emily Campbell21.16aLaurel
15.10Kylie Pelow21.22aNorth (Eastlake)
16.11Kiah Rogers21.47aVilla Angela-St Joseph
17.10Brianna Journee22.71aVilla Angela-St Joseph
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenna Pansky52.78aBeaumont
2.10Tiana Bohanon53.15aShaw
3.11Alena Brown54.31aBeachwood
4.12Kaitlyn Petro54.77aNorth (Eastlake)
10Chelsea Matzen54.77North (Eastlake)
5.12Angela Suran55.10aNormandy
6.11Hannah Derbis55.49aShaler Area
7.9Karla Peters55.49aNormandy
8.11Megan Leake57.81aLake Ridge Academy
9.9Sarah Cook57.96aShaler Area
10.12Stephanie Heim1:00.32aNorth Olmsted
11.10Tiffany Platko1:01.26aNorth Olmsted
12.10Chelsea Matzen1:07.57aNorth (Eastlake)
9Courtney Adams1:07.57North (Eastlake)
13.11Kiah Rogers1:07.87aVilla Angela-St Joseph
14.10Brianna Journee1:09.53aVilla Angela-St Joseph
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephanie Heim
Sarah Whitney
Meghan Drews
Morgan Pochatek
54.09aNorth Olmsted
2.-Bre'Anna Powers
Lindsey Woodard
Jocelyn Abron
Diana Hidalgo
55.76aVilla Angela-St Joseph
3.-Kentara Hambrick
Nikki Jackson
Tanea Perrymond
Shawnyce Little
55.77aJohn Hay
4.-Shakuria Green
Shante Ross
Tiffany Robertson
Shalisa Little
56.57aMartin Luther King Jr.
5.-Julie Perl
Candice Moran
Angela Suran
Bridgett Jacobs
56.85aNormandy
6.-Tyla Rufus
Chandelia Powell
Toniesha Williams
Areldia Benjamin
56.97aEast Cleveland
7.-Rochelle Lathan
Courtney Hampton
Jackie Bauman
Clarissa Larry
57.30aRegina
8.-Nicole Rantala
Lexi Stefanac
Jessica Sullivan
Carmen Latine
57.35aNorth (Eastlake)
9.-Bella Giannetto
Nneka Iheama
Katie Kmetich
Stacey Fong
57.54aBeaumont
10.-Sarah Yanito
Ezgi Cubukcu
Julia Bramante
Katie Wilson
58.67aHawken
11.-Maya Ioschpe
Gabrielle Ridley
Melissa Chieffe
Ayla Peacock
1:01.69aLaurel
---Taetumn Clark
Tiera Lewis
Sierra Simmons
Tiffany Turner
DQSt Peter Chanel
---Delana Johnson
Vickie Phillips
Samantha Briggs
Ashley Brown
DQShaw
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ashley Brown
Vickie Phillips
Coressia Lewis
Jamice Craig
1:50.51aShaw
2.-Breanna Castaneda
Nicole Starcovic
Sarah Whitney
Meghan Drews
1:53.88aNorth Olmsted
3.-Julie Perl
Karla Peters
Angela Suran
Bridgett Jacobs
1:54.08aNormandy
4.-Brooke Coiro
S Dencke
Courtney Reese
Courtney Coiro
1:57.80aCornerstone Christian
5.-Bre'Anna Powers
Lindsey Woodard
Diana Hidalgo
Jocelyn Abron
1:59.51aVilla Angela-St Joseph
6.-Abi Moeller
Katie Wilson
Vicki Wilson
Rachelle Brenner
1:59.72aHawken
7.-Catherine Kuerbitz
Jackie Bauman
Rochelle Lathan
Clarissa Larry
2:00.30aRegina
8.-Bella Giannetto
Nneka Iheama
Katie Kmetich
Stacey Fong
2:01.97aBeaumont
9.-Areldia Benjamin
Chandelia Powell
Dawn Mason
Toniesha Williams
2:02.70aEast Cleveland
10.-Nicole Rantala
Carmen Latine
Heather Turosky
Lexi Stefanac
2:02.72aNorth (Eastlake)
11.-Melissa Chieffe
Maya Ioschpe
Ayla Peacock
Autumn Williams
2:09.62aLaurel
12.-Bianca Mason
Shalisa Little
Terri Cummings
Juanita Hines
2:15.85aMartin Luther King Jr.
---Shavonte Kirtland
Cassaundra Bonson
Briana Ford
Lauren Tucker
DQSt Peter Chanel
---Shawnyce Little
Kayla Williams
Darien James
Shenill Lafortune
DQJohn Hay
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamice Craig
Chandler St. Clair
Sundae Wynn
Coressia Lewis
4:13.46aShaw
2.-Olivia Giavonete
Jenna Pansky
Bella Giannetto
Rachel Thomas
4:28.38aBeaumont
3.-Brittany Busse
Kara Gut
Melanie Trefny
Andria Bazilevich
4:41.74aNorth Olmsted
4.-Brooke Coiro
Courtney Reese
E Lorenze
Courtney Coiro
4:43.22aCornerstone Christian
5.-Katie Wilson
Julia Bramante
Melissa Petersilge
Ellen Withrow
4:48.93aHawken
6.-Chelsea Matzen
Nina Figer
Heather Turosky
Heather Toth
4:50.15aNorth (Eastlake)
7.-Steph Kurtz
Katie Karr
Karla Peters
Hannah Reed
4:51.02aNormandy
8.-Ellie Attias
Maya Ioschpe
Sonja Postak
Cary Watts
4:54.05aLaurel
9.-Shenill Lafortune
Shawnyce Little
Shalisa James
Kayla Williams
4:54.65aJohn Hay
10.-Bre'Anna Powers
Brittany Cunningham
Jodie DiDonato
Elizabeth Delehanty
4:56.59aVilla Angela-St Joseph
11.-Tyla Rufus
Charmiane Winkfield
Areldia Benjamin
Danielle Williams
5:27.70aEast Cleveland
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chandler St. Clair
Jamice Craig
Sundae Wynn
Coressia Lewis
10:33.09aShaw
2.-Melissa Friedman
Emily Sykes
Rebecca Wolkoff
Talya Sterling
10:37.35aBeachwood
3.-Julia Bramante
Louise Gliga
Melissa Petersilge
Ellen Withrow
11:07.51aHawken
4.-Andria Bazilevich
Kara Gut
Melanie Trefny
Brittany Busse
11:09.88aNorth Olmsted
5.-Erin Reynolds
Deidre Solymosi
Michelle Graf
Peggy Whitmore
11:49.81aBeaumont
6.-Brittany Brucey
Karimah Williams
Shenill Lafortune
Shalisa James
12:19.49aJohn Hay
7.-Laila Almassri
Nuha Alshabani
Rachel Benson
Alexa Kustich
12:27.57aNormandy
8.-Catherine Kuerbitz
Clare Joyce
Nicole Reichard
Kaitlyn Luskin
12:32.56aRegina
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christine Kanis37-09.00North Olmsted
2.10Rachel Eden32-09.00Laurel
3.11Amanda Taylor31-05.00North Olmsted
4.11Natalie Gravelsins31-04.00North (Eastlake)
5.11Latricia Walker30-07.50Martin Luther King Jr.
6.9Betsy Morchak30-03.00Normandy
7.12Carly Brandt26-07.00North (Eastlake)
8.10Krissy Bodnar25-07.00Regina
9.11Jenae Valenine25-04.00Beachwood
10.10Leah Little25-02.00Martin Luther King Jr.
11.10Michelle Thomas25-02.00Parma Senior
12.12Alyssa Hoffman24-02.00Hawken
13.9Becka Segula23-06.00Normandy
14.10Toniesha Walker22-10.00East Cleveland
15.9Sarah Hallisy22-10.00Regina
16.-J Boski22-08.00Cornerstone Christian
17.9Yadyra Gonzalez22-00.00Max S Hayes Voc
18.10Aubrey Powers21-04.00Laurel
19.11Jazzmine Harris20-11.00East Cleveland
20.9Alexandria Ptak20-05.00St Peter Chanel
21.9Ashley Koziol20-02.00Parma Senior
22.10Jessica Galber18-11.00Lutheran East
23.10Tikora Alexander18-10.00Beaumont
24.9Eileen Johnson18-02.00Hawken
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carly Brandt112'11.5"North (Eastlake)
1.12Carly Brandt112-11North (Eastlake)
2.11Natalie Gravelsins93-07North (Eastlake)
3.12Kathryn Connors87-10North Olmsted
4.12Therese Madden86-11North Olmsted
5.11Jasmine Hayes81-10Regina
6.10Emma McClelland74-10Laurel
7.-J Boski74-09Cornerstone Christian
8.11Jenae Valenine73-08Beachwood
9.9Becka Segula69-02Normandy
10.12Cary Watts68-08Laurel
11.9Betsy Morchak67-08Normandy
12.10Krissy Bodnar64-05Regina
13.10Michelle Thomas58-00Parma Senior
14.9Ashley Koziol56-08Parma Senior
15.12Alyssa Hoffman56-02Hawken
16.10Tikora Alexander52-04Beaumont
17.10Toniesha Walker47-02East Cleveland
18.-V Headley45-09Cornerstone Christian
19.10Lina Seabright44-08Hawken
20.11Jazzmine Harris42-03East Cleveland
21.9Juanita Hines38-11Martin Luther King Jr.
22.10Jade Brumfield38-08Max S Hayes Voc
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittany Reid5-02.00Regina
2.9Katie Wilson4-08.00Hawken
3.10Amanda Siedel4-08.00Lake Ridge Academy
4.12Diana Hidalgo4-06.00Villa Angela-St Joseph
5.12Stephanie Heim4-06.00North Olmsted
6.-S Dencke4-04.00Cornerstone Christian
7.9Andrea Kovachic4-02.00Normandy
8.10Julia Bramante4-02.00Hawken
9.9Ayisha Seidu4-02.00Normandy
9.10Melissa Pilat4-02.00Beaumont
11.10Autumn Williams4-00.00Laurel
11.11Lisa Comella4-00.00Beaumont
11.10Jill Klatt4-00.00North Olmsted
--9Chase GolovanNHBeachwood
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bridgett Jacobs17-03.50Normandy
2.11Julie Perl15-02.75Normandy
3.9Abi Moeller14-08.50Hawken
4.10Jessy Peluso14-05.25Shaler Area
5.10Tiana Bohanon14-03.25Shaw
6.11Delana Johnson14-02.75Shaw
7.12Tiffany Turner14-01.50St Peter Chanel
8.10Heather Keller13-11.00Parma Senior
9.10Jocelyn Abron13-10.75Villa Angela-St Joseph
10.9Emily Schubert13-10.50Shaler Area
11.10Rachel Thomas13-08.50Beaumont
12.10Amanda Siedel13-04.75Lake Ridge Academy
13.12Asia Teague13-03.00Max S Hayes Voc
14.11Jackie Bauman12-10.00Regina
15.12Rochelle Lathan12-06.75Regina
16.9Bella Giannetto12-04.00Beaumont
17.9Rachelle Brenner12-02.00Hawken
18.10LaTasha Clark12-00.00John Hay
19.9Liz Blaufuss11-10.50North Olmsted
20.9Melissa Chieffe11-10.25Laurel
21.12Jessica Sullivan11-09.00North (Eastlake)
22.12Rachel Hocevar11-08.75North (Eastlake)
23.11Breanna Castaneda11-06.00North Olmsted
24.9Chase Golovan9-05.75Beachwood
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Emily Schubert30-02.00Shaler Area
2.11Candice Moran28-11.00Normandy
3.12Tiffany Turner28-03.00St Peter Chanel
4.11Jackie Bauman27-00.00Regina
5.11Charmaine Hunt26-05.50Normandy
6.12Melissa Friedman24-10.00Beachwood
7.12Danielle Peck24-03.00Beaumont
8.11Kati Blumenthal23-02.00Beachwood
--10Gabby GomezNDBeaumont
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.