Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Oscar Serna11.8Snake River
12Daren Snyder11.88Shelley
11Brian Beach12.1Snake River
12Ryan Burke12.10Snake River
12Cecil Jensen12.1Soda Springs
12A.J Hansen12.21Shelley
12Branson Baker12.4Soda Springs
11Matt Nielsen12.48Soda Springs
10Gabe Nii12.49Shelley
10Craig Trejo12.5Snake River
9Bradyn Bailey12.5Soda Springs
10Darin Dooley12.61Shelley
10Alex Hill12.63Shelley
10Brandon Park12.74Shelley
10Brayden Wheeler12.80Shelley
10J.T. Stein12.84Soda Springs
10Tyler Ogden12.85Snake River
12Ed Molina12.94Snake River
12Hamza Zaidan13.44Shelley
10Martin Hrabik13.56Snake River
9Chandler Lebow13.56Snake River
9Taylor Merrill13.56Snake River
11Jordan O'Brien13.54Rockland
10Tayce McIntier13.57American Falls
11Randy Resendez13.69Snake River
10Colby Funk13.82American Falls
10Hank Fitch14.06American Falls
10Jake Sherburne14.21American Falls
9Zach Smith14.5Soda Springs
10Jake Bartschi14.7Soda Springs
9Alvin Park14.70Snake River
10Cole Dickman14.95American Falls
9Kayden Ward15.13American Falls
9Anthony Lasley15.32American Falls
9Zayvin Dawson15.52Snake River
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Brian Beach10.7Snake River
12Ryan Burke10.8Snake River
11Oscar Serna12.2Snake River
12Logan Bingham12.78Snake River
12Kyle Gelles13.0Snake River
11Brock Bench13.67Snake River
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Daren Snyder23.44Shelley
12Kyle Gelles24.07Snake River
11Oscar Serna24.06Snake River
10Nick Gelles24.69Snake River
11Keagan Gardener24.66Snake River
11Matt Nielsen24.71Soda Springs
12A.J Hansen24.90Shelley
9Bradyn Bailey24.9Soda Springs
10Darin Dooley25.29Shelley
12Sebas Snijder25.42Shelley
12Cecil Jensen25.91Soda Springs
11Tarin Dawson26.06Snake River
10Tayce McIntier26.08American Falls
9Dustin Mihm26.53Snake River
9Derik Williams26.81Snake River
10Kole Johnson26.96Shelley
12Josh Wilde32.29Shelley
9Jack James35.29Soda Springs
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Gelles22.8Snake River
12Logan Bingham23.19Snake River
11Oscar Serna23.8Snake River
12Ryan Burke25.1Snake River
10Craig Trejo25.96Snake River
11Brian Beach26.3Snake River
12Justin Merrill26.32Snake River
11Manny Rodriguez30.75Snake River
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Gelles57.6Snake River
12Justin Merrill57.9Snake River
9Chandler Lebow1:02.3Snake River
9Derek Wilson62.4Shelley
11Manny Rodriguez1:03.3Snake River
9Mike Duff1:04.7Snake River
12Jose Villa1:04.87American Falls
12Kyle Ward1:07.3Snake River
9Dustin Mihm1:08Snake River
9Taylor Merrill1:08.1Snake River
9Austin Permann73.2Rockland
9Colton Christensen74.2Rockland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Ryan Belk2:19Snake River
10Kasey Meyers2:20Soda Springs
10Christian Esplin2:20Snake River
11Collin Miller2:21.8American Falls
10Kole Johnson2:26.0Shelley
12Kyle Ward2:35Snake River
9Mike Duff2:37Snake River
9Jesse Villines2:37Soda Springs
12Luke Stander2:44Snake River
9Dustin Mihm2:51Snake River
10Kortlin Thompson2:52Snake River
9Jack James3:15Soda Springs
9Alvin Park3:53Snake River
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Kasey Meyers5:16Soda Springs
10Christian Esplin5:21Snake River
11Ryan Belk5:26Snake River
12Tommy Browning6:00Shelley
12Luke Stander6:11Snake River
9Micah Bowman6:22Soda Springs
10Kortlin Thompson6:24Snake River
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Kasey Meyers11:18Soda Springs
10Christian Esplin11:39Snake River
10Jake Dye12:33Shelley
9Eric Dye12:34Shelley
12Luke Stander12:51Snake River
9Micah Bowman13:07Soda Springs
9Kevin Hoffman13:38Shelley
10Kortlin Thompson13:46.12Snake River
9Kyle Simmons14:18Shelley
12Tyler Coon14:36American Falls
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Quinn Jacobsen19.09Snake River
10Mckay Harper19.11Snake River
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Logan Bingham44.6Snake River
11Quinn Jacobsen46.06Snake River
11Collin Miller46.4American Falls
10Mckay Harper46.6Snake River
9Jesse Villines48.0Soda Springs
9Zach Smith55.52Soda Springs
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Oscar Serna
Brian Beach
Kyle Gelles
Ryan Burke
46.9Snake River
-Relay Team 48.4Soda Springs
-Logan Bingham
Randy Resendez
Brock Bench
Keagan Gardener
49.56Snake River
-Martin Hrabik
Ed Molina
Derik Williams
Craig Trejo
49.92Snake River
-Tyce Stewart
Johnny Martinez
Devin Mock
VJ Giulio
50.31American Falls
6.-Jordan O'Brien
Jacob Spillett
Alec Halling
53.6Rockland
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Oscar Serna
Brian Beach
Ryan Burke
Kyle Gelles
1:38.20Snake River
-Relay Team 1:41.46Soda Springs
-Logan Bingham
Manny Rodriguez
Justin Merrill
Craig Trejo
1:49.09Snake River
4.-Jordan O'Brien
Jacob Spillett
Alec Halling
1:58Rockland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Nick Gelles
Justin Merrill
Manny Rodriguez
Derik Williams
4:13Snake River
-Tarin Dawson
Mike Duff
Dustin Mihm
Kyle Ward
4:34Snake River
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

-Logan Bingham
Keagan Gardener
Quinn Jacobsen
Ryan Belk
4:10Snake River
-Nick Gelles
Kyle Ward
Manny Rodriguez
Taylor Merrill
4:30Snake River
-Tyce Stewart
Devin Mock
Johnny Martinez
Collin Miller
nmAmerican Falls
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Alex Maughan44'Soda Springs
11Michael Cook39'3Shelley
10Kade Robertson38'10Shelley
11Brock Bench38'3Snake River
5.11Jacob Spillett35'7"Rockland
10Alex Davis35'3Soda Springs
10Colby Funk34'1American Falls
12Shaun Munsee34'.5Soda Springs
10Hank Fitch33'1American Falls
11Jordan O'Brien33'Rockland
11Landon Steele32'10Soda Springs
12Ed Molina31'5Snake River
10Jake Bartschi31'2Soda Springs
10Cole Dickman30'2American Falls
10Dylan South29'11.5Soda Springs
9Zayvin Dawson29'8Snake River
9Anthony Lasley29'4American Falls
9Mike Duff28'Snake River
9Austin Permann27'7"Rockland
12Brandon Robinson27'5"Rockland
10Alec Halling25'Rockland
10Brandon Smith23'1"Rockland
9Dusty Ballard22'6"Shelley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Alex Maughan106'8Soda Springs
11Landon Steele97'4Soda Springs
11Michael Cook96'4Shelley
12Shaun Munsee90'3Soda Springs
11Jacob Spillett87'3"Rockland
12Brandon Robinson82'Rockland
9Austin Permann80'9"Rockland
9Zayvin Dawson76.4Snake River
10Jake Bartschi75'7Soda Springs
12Ed Molina74'5Snake River
10Alex Davis73'1Soda Springs
9Anthony Lasley69'8American Falls
9Derik Williams68'Snake River
10Hank Fitch66'10American Falls
10Colby Funk65'10American Falls
10Dylan South54'3Soda Springs
9Dusty Ballard49'0Shelley
10Cole Dickman42'American Falls
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Alex Hill5'10"Shelley
11Keagan Gardener5'10Snake River
11Brian Beach5'8Snake River
9Derek Wilson5'4"Shelley
10Craig Trejo5'4Snake River
10Devin Mock5'4American Falls
12Cecil Jensen5'2Soda Springs
10Jake SherburnenhAmerican Falls
9VJ GiulionhAmerican Falls
9Tony TorresnhAmerican Falls
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10J.T. Stein10'6Soda Springs
11Matt Nielsen10'Soda Springs
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Justin Merrill16'11.5Snake River
11Tarin Dawson16'11Snake River
11Tyce Stewart16'3American Falls
9Chandler Lebow15'6Snake River
10Tyler Ogden15'3Snake River
9VJ Giulio15'3American Falls
10Martin Hrabik15'1Snake River
11Randy Resendez15'Snake River
11Chais Nelson14'2Snake River
9Colton Christensen12'8"Rockland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Tyce Stewart38' 9 1/4American Falls
10Gabe Nii37'7Shelley
11Tarin Dawson36'2.5Snake River
10Brayden Wheeler35'0Shelley
9Colton Christensen25'Rockland
11Collin MillernmAmerican Falls
9Kayden WardnmAmerican Falls
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams