Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blaise Bennett11.6Tillamook
2.12Vitor Camargo11.91Tillamook
2.10Jaden Jefferson11.96Rainier
3.11Jose Lewis11.94Tillamook
4.10Alan Ott12.09Rainier
9Levi Winfrey12.42Tillamook
12Cameron Butler13.74Tillamook
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blaise Bennett23.22Tillamook
4.10Jaden Jefferson24.74Rainier
3.9Levi Winfrey25.30Tillamook
12Vitor Camargo26.08Tillamook
2.9Hazze Walker26.08Rainier
12Cameron Butler29.20Tillamook
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Nieman55.85Tillamook
2.9Aristeo Nieves58.06Tillamook
3.10Randy Powell58.81Rainier
4.9Juan De La Torre59.46Tillamook
4.11Pat Bledsoe1:00.58Rainier
5.11Tim Robinson1:01.48Rainier
2jv10Paul Stuva1:13.63Rainier
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Williams2:17.41Tillamook
2.12Justin Snell2:21.98Tillamook
3.11Tim Robinson2:21.98Rainier
4.12David McMurphy2:26.5Tillamook
5.11Adam Zytniowski2:26.89Rainier
9Alex Ramirez2:27.26Tillamook
6.10Sean Tolleshaug2:43.26Rainier
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Simon Tena4:37.97Rainier
2.12Saul Tena4:40.13Rainier
3.9Alberto Rodriguez4:41.33Tillamook
4.10Jesse Wright5:02.65Tillamook
5.11Tor Mortensen5:10.01Tillamook
6.10Tyler Rogers5:22.62Tillamook
7.10Joseph Filbeck5:42.08Tillamook
3jv10Robert Peabody5:47.33Rainier
4jv10Paul Stuva6:05.08Rainier
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Simon Tena10:29.62Rainier
2.9Alberto Rodriguez10:30.74Tillamook
3.12Saul Tena10:50.34Rainier
4.11Tor Mortensen11:15.63Tillamook
5.12Justin Snell11:34.28Tillamook
6.9Josh McDowell11:39.5Rainier
7.10Tyler Rogers11:46.81Tillamook
9.10Joseph Filbeck12:46.87Tillamook
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Pinkstaff18.06Rainier
2.12Joel Christopherson19.21Rainier
3.12Cameron Butler23.55Tillamook
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Pinkstaff45.69Rainier
2.12Joel Christopherson50.22Rainier
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jose Lewis
Aristeo Nieves
Kyle Williams
Blaise Bennett
46.85Tillamook
2.-Jaden Jefferson
Tim Robinson
Joel Christopherson
Alan Ott
49.21Rainier
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Juan De La Torre
Aristeo Nieves
Alex Ramirez
Kyle Williams
3:55.17Tillamook
2.-Brian Pinkstaff
Pat Bledsoe
Randy Powell
Tim Robinson
3:58.83Rainier
1jv-Joel Christopherson
Jeff Bryant
Saul Tena
Simon Tena
4:25.85Rainier
2jv-Branden Staehely
Josh McDowell
Sean Tolleshaug
Carl Schiedler
4:34.08Rainier
3jv-Antnony Getzlaff
Paul Stuva
Robert P
Robert Peabody
4:40.76Rainier
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jim Billstine41'3Tillamook
2.12Jeff Bryant38'11''Rainier
3.10Randy Powell33'4.5''Rainier
4.12David McMurphy33'2Tillamook
jv10Antnony Getzlaff29'5.5''Rainier
jv10Robert Peabody28'1''Rainier
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jim Billstine121'2Tillamook
2.12Jeff Bryant115.1Rainier
3.10Alan Ott99'9''Rainier
4.10Randy Powell97'7''Rainier
1jv10Jaden Jefferson91'11''Rainier
2jv9Branden Staehely82'5''Rainier
3jv10Antnony Getzlaff69'7''Rainier
4jv10Robert Peabody59'11''Rainier
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jim Billstine137'9Tillamook
2.12Kyle Williams126'3Tillamook
3.10Alan Ott116'5''Rainier
4.9Branden Staehely115'6''Rainier
5.12Jeff Bryant105'Rainier
6jv10Antnony Getzlaff104'11'Rainier
7jv10Carl Schiedler104'5''Rainier
8jv9Josh McDowell89.9Rainier
9Nate Casteel54'4Tillamook
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Nieman5'10Tillamook
2.9Hazze Walker5'4''Rainier
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12David McMurphy10'0Tillamook
2.9Alex Schwend9'0Tillamook
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.9Hazze Walker17'10.5''Rainier
1.12Andrew Nieman17'7Tillamook
2.11Jose Lewis17'7Tillamook
4.12Andy Falconeri16'6.5Tillamook
5.9Branden Staehely14'8''Rainier
6.10Carl Schiedler14'1''Rainier
9Levi Winfrey13'3.5Tillamook
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Nieman39'9Tillamook
2.11Jose Lewis36'2Tillamook
3.9Hazze Walker34'4.5Rainier
4.12Andy Falconeri34'0Tillamook
5.10Carl Schiedler30'0Rainier
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Oregon
4A Oregon