Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Nnaemeka Opara11.48Walla Walla Valley
3.10Alejandro Battalla11.9Waitsburg-Prescott
4.10Zac Alexenko12.06Waitsburg-Prescott
5th10Alex Mueller12.12Oakesdale
6th12Kyle Schulz12.13Oakesdale
12Yaw Opoku12.39Oakesdale
12Jake Stack13.0Oakesdale
12Xavier McClain13.03Asotin
10Zach Lopez13.22Garfield-Palouse
9J.B. Lange13.37Garfield-Palouse
9Cory Schulz13.44Oakesdale
12Thomas Moesch13.58Oakesdale
11Conner Bond13.54Asotin
9Michael Giudice19.06Oakesdale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Morgan Baker23.75Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Nnaemeka Opara23.84Walla Walla Valley
12Kyle Schulz26.0Oakesdale
5.9Kris Cady25.91Waitsburg-Prescott
6.-Colton Townsend26.03Waitsburg-Prescott
12Xavier McClain26.19Asotin
10Alex Mueller26.3Oakesdale
11Conner Bond29.00Asotin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eddie Bartlow54.16Pomeroy
2.12Nnaemeka Opara55.27Walla Walla Valley
3rd11Steven Trevino58.06Oakesdale
4.11Elias Lopez58.9Garfield-Palouse
5th12Xavier McClain58.97Asotin
9Jacob Blankenship59.5LaCrosse
6th12Kyle Schulz59.5Oakesdale
10Zach Lopez60.09Garfield-Palouse
10Alex Mueller62.1Oakesdale
12Yaw Opoku63.0Oakesdale
9Antani Walling63.75Asotin
11Conner BondntAsotin
12Nate AmbrosonntAsotin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Grant Fowler2:09.62Asotin
6.-Dakota Hopkins2:21.40Waitsburg-Prescott
10Drake Hinkins2:25Oakesdale
10Matt Ambroson2:25.63Asotin
9Earl Gaines2:31Oakesdale
10Harley Willmore2:31Garfield-Palouse
9Antani Walling2:31.84Asotin
10Quinn Lautenslager2:37Oakesdale
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Grant Fowler4:50.13Asotin
4.-Omar Iglesias5:15.85Waitsburg-Prescott
6th9Earl Gaines5:26.47Oakesdale
6.10Harley Willmore5:27.1Garfield-Palouse
12Nate Ambroson5:37.0Asotin
10Quinn Lautenslager5:40.3Oakesdale
9Drew Gibbs5:50.0Asotin
12Dan Minugh5:50.3Asotin
11Reed Harston5:57.2Oakesdale
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Otis Montgomery11:47.06Waitsburg-Prescott
4.-Omar Iglesias12:15.45Waitsburg-Prescott
5.11Matt Leid12:18.28Waitsburg-Prescott
6.10John Hockersmith12:20.81Waitsburg-Prescott
10Drake Hinkins12:32.3Oakesdale
9Drew Gibbs13:04.0Asotin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Morgan Baker16.06Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Josh Smith16.43Waitsburg-Prescott
4th11James Jacobs18.09Asotin
5.9Alex Keeney19.9Garfield-Palouse
6.9Chad Redman20.0Garfield-Palouse
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Morgan Baker42.09Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Josh Smith42.12Waitsburg-Prescott
5.9Chad Redman48.9Garfield-Palouse
6th9Cory Schulz52.31Oakesdale
11Reed Harston53.10Oakesdale
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.62Waitsburg-Prescott
3.-J.B. Lange
Chad Redman
Alex Keeney
Elias Lopez
51.3Garfield-Palouse
6th-Max Castle
Kevin Hurst
Cody Davis
David Hurst
54.61Asotin
-Thomas Moesch
Michael Guidice
Tyler Wall
Jake Stack
61.16Oakesdale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 3:56.93Waitsburg-Prescott
3rd-Conner Bond
Xavier McClain
James Jacobs
Grant Fowler
3:57.81Asotin
4.-Eddie Bartlow
Charlie Bartlow
Robert Adams
Justin Bingman
4:01.16Pomeroy
-Bobby Baskett
Kyle Schulz
Yaw Opoku
Alex Mueller
4:02.8Oakesdale
6.-Relay Team 4:20Walla Walla Valley
-Antani Walling
Nate Ambroson
Nate Heald
Dan Minugh
ntAsotin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Lehr44'8.25"Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12John Gertsch40'8.75"Waitsburg-Prescott
4th12Thomas Moesch40'5.5Oakesdale
5th12Cody Davis38'4.0"Asotin
6th11Kevin Hurst38'0.5"Asotin
12Jake Stack37'8Oakesdale
10Drake Hinkins35'3.5Oakesdale
11David Hurst32'9.5"Asotin
9Jordan Styner32'8.25"Asotin
10Max Castle31'4.0"Asotin
11Reed Harston31'0Oakesdale
12Cameron Burton26'3.0"Asotin
10Jessy Wolfinbarger26'0.25"Asotin
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10James Lehr129'3"Waitsburg-Prescott
2.12Cody Davis111'11"Asotin
3.12John Gertsch111'4"Waitsburg-Prescott
6thr11Kevin Hurst105'8.0Asotin
11David Hurst95'5.5Asotin
10Max Castle90'10"Asotin
10Jessy Wolfinbarger73'11.00Asotin
9Jordan Styner73'8.0Asotin
11Reed Harston68'2Oakesdale
10Quinn Lautenslager67'2Oakesdale
12Jake Stack65'0Oakesdale
12Cameron Burton59'9.0"Asotin
12Thomas Moesch57'9Oakesdale
9Michael Giudice42'4Oakesdale
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyson Cole141'4.5"Waitsburg-Prescott
2.-Colton Townsend127'8.5"Waitsburg-Prescott
3.12John Gertsch126'10"Waitsburg-Prescott
5th10Quinn Lautenslager114'1.5Oakesdale
6th11David Hurst104'3.0"Asotin
10Max Castle92'5.0"Asotin
11Kevin Hurst91'8.0"Asotin
9Jordan Styner83'0.5"Asotin
9Michael Giudice67'4Oakesdale
12Cameron Burton62'9.5"Asotin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Eddie Bartlow5'10"Pomeroy
3rd12Bobby Baskett5'8Oakesdale
4.10Justin Bingman5'6"Pomeroy
5th11James Jacobs5'4.0Asotin
9Earl Gaines4'10Oakesdale
9Cory Schulz4'10Oakesdale
12Dan Minugh4'6Asotin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.9Matthew Montgomery9'0"Waitsburg-Prescott
3.-T. J. Hofer9'0"Waitsburg-Prescott
4.10Charlie Bartlow9'0"Pomeroy
5.12Brian Niebel8'0"Pomeroy
6.9Alex Keeney8'0"Garfield-Palouse
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st11Steven Trevino18'11.75Oakesdale
2.10Josh Smith18'4.5"Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Kevin Curnutt18'3.5"Pomeroy
5th12Bobby Baskett18'1.5Oakesdale
6.10Zac Alexenko17"11.25"Waitsburg-Prescott
11Zach Dvorak17'5"Garfield-Palouse
11James Jacobs16'3.0"Asotin
10Nate Heald13'6.0"Asotin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Ben Kiefel37'7.5"Waitsburg-Prescott
5.11Zach Dvorak35'6"Garfield-Palouse
12Bobby Baskett33'0Oakesdale
10Nate Heald30'6.5"Asotin