Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityDivision IDivision IIDiv. I PentathlonDiv. II PentathlonFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.12Anthony Johnson10.98aKenmore East
2.12Morris Taylor11.19aAlbion
3.12Arvin Bell11.33aMckinley
4.12Latwan Harris11.36aBennett
5.11Brandon Gilbert11.65aSouth Park
6.10David O'Brien11.65aWest Seneca West
7.10Kyle Carson11.68aFrontier Central
8.11Brian Archie11.69aNiagara Falls
 

100 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.11Rahkeem Wiggins11.67aCleveland Hill
2.12Shane Biggs11.76aEast Aurora
3.11Luke Hellwig11.82aPortville Central
4.12Jonathan Williams11.98aMST Prep @ Seneca
5.12Spencer Evans11.99aHolland Central
6.12Adam Burdick12.07aNewfane
7.11Chris Rhinehart12.10aOlean
 

100 Meters  Division I - Prelims

1.12Anthony Johnson10.88a PRKenmore East
2.12Morris Taylor11.12a PRAlbion
3.12Latwan Harris11.27a PRBennett
4.12Arvin Bell11.32a PRMckinley
5.10David O'Brien11.50a PRWest Seneca West
6.11Brandon Gilbert11.59a SRSouth Park
6.11Brian Archie11.59a SRNiagara Falls
8.10Kyle Carson11.60a SRFrontier Central
9.12Seth Edwards11.62a PRAlbion
10.11Bert Smith11.71a PRAmherst Central
12.11Simon Park11.76a PRWilliamsville East
13.11Brynell Middleton11.78a PRLockport
 

100 Meters  Division II - Prelims

1.11Rahkeem Wiggins11.28a SRCleveland Hill
2.12Jonathan Williams11.29a PRMST Prep @ Seneca
4.11Luke Hellwig11.34a PRPortville Central
5.12Adam Burdick11.55a PRNewfane
3.12Shane Biggs11.58a PREast Aurora
6.12Spencer Evans11.60a PRHolland Central
7.11Chris Rhinehart11.68a PROlean
8.12Chad Johnson11.70a PRCity Honors
9.11Ryan Storms11.71a PRDepew
10.11Jeff Bulger11.74a SRCassadaga Valley Cen...
11.11Jake Larson11.76a SRMaple Grove
12.12Tom Siudzinski11.81a PRAlden Central
14.12Ryan Linhart11.87a PRNewfane
15.12Noah Martin11.88a PRTonawanda
16.11Joe Puntoriero11.92a PRCleveland Hill
17.12TJ Lewandowski11.96a PREden Senior
18.11Matt Adams12.01a PRFalconer
19.12T.J. Stengel12.33a PRAlden Central
 

200 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.11Joshua Blango22.72a PRSweet Home
2.12Willie Burnett Jr.22.81aMckinley
3.12Aaron Bapst23.11aLancaster Central
4.11Kennith Anaya23.17aSweet Home
5.11Oraine Allen23.35aNiagara Falls
6.11Brandon Gilbert23.56aSouth Park
7.11Brandon Murie23.59a PRIroquois
8.11Bert Smith23.64aAmherst Central
 

200 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.11Rahkeem Wiggins22.37a SRCleveland Hill
2.12Jonathan Williams23.07a PRMST Prep @ Seneca
3.11Andy Wrazen23.11a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
4.11Tim Prendergast23.12a PRHolland Central
5.11Joe Puntoriero23.42a PRCleveland Hill
6.12Adam Burdick23.47aNewfane
7.11Ryan Storms23.83aDepew
 

200 Meters  Division I - Prelims

1.12Willie Burnett Jr.22.64a PRMckinley
2.11Joshua Blango22.75aSweet Home
3.11Kennith Anaya22.90a SRSweet Home
5.12Aaron Bapst23.07a PRLancaster Central
4.11Oraine Allen23.18a PRNiagara Falls
6.11Brandon Gilbert23.25a SRSouth Park
7.11Bert Smith23.48a PRAmherst Central
8.11Brandon Murie23.60aIroquois
9.10David O'Brien23.69a PRWest Seneca West
11.12Michael Babcock23.85a PRJamestown
12.11Jon Hagen23.86a PRFrontier Central
13.12Brendon Diel23.87a PRLockport
 

200 Meters  Division II - Prelims

1.11Rahkeem Wiggins22.45aCleveland Hill
2.12Jonathan Williams23.13aMST Prep @ Seneca
3.11Tim Prendergast23.25aHolland Central
4.11Andy Wrazen23.32aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
5.12Adam Burdick23.32a PRNewfane
6.11Joe Puntoriero23.53aCleveland Hill
7.11Ryan Storms23.58a PRDepew
9.11Jeff Bulger23.77a PRCassadaga Valley Cen...
10.12Tom Siudzinski23.90a PRAlden Central
11.12Noah Martin24.00a PRTonawanda
13.11Adam Hover24.25a PRMaple Grove
14.12Joe Sanders24.65a PRCleveland Hill
 

400 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.12Morris Taylor49.68aAlbion
2.12Adam Burns50.05a PRNorth Tonawanda
3.12Vincent Liuzzo51.83aJamestown
5.10Jon Mallard52.58aNiagara Falls
6.10Jim May53.15aLockport
7.11Kevin Nagel53.73aClarence
 

400 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.12Jon Ramsey48.78a PRHolland Central
2.12Cameron Jobe49.37aOlean
3.11Nick Lombardozzi49.41a PRClymer Central
4.12Richard Scott51.39a PREden Senior
6.12Zack Norris52.26a PRFalconer
8.11Brian Schork52.58aDepew
 

400 Meters  Division I - Prelims

1.12Morris Taylor49.74aAlbion
2.12Adam Burns50.97aNorth Tonawanda
3.12Vincent Liuzzo51.40a PRJamestown
4.10Jon Mallard51.75a PRNiagara Falls
6.10Jim May52.48a SRLockport
7.11Kevin Nagel52.96a PRClarence
8.12Marvin Tooke52.97a PRNorth Tonawanda
9.11Matt Cross53.55a PRSweet Home
10.11Lars Wossidlo53.91a PRWilliamsville North
11.12Eric Norman54.07a PRKenmore West
12.12Daryl Hawks54.20a PRLockport
 

400 Meters  Division II - Prelims

1.12Cameron Jobe49.64aOlean
2.12Jon Ramsey49.80aHolland Central
3.11Nick Lombardozzi51.02aClymer Central
4.12Richard Scott51.62aEden Senior
5.12Zack Norris52.28aFalconer
7.11Brian Schork52.38a SRDepew
9.12Jeromy Wurthman52.63a PRAlden Central
10.12Ron Wasik52.73a PRFredonia
11.11Paul Foster53.12a SRSpringville-Griffith...
12.11Kris Heidrick53.18a SRAllegany-Limestone
13.-Mike Riethmiller53.46a PRSalamanca City Central
15.12Tayler Moore54.89a PRMaple Grove
 

800 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.12Casey Perdziak1:55.82a PRClarence
2.12Tim Metivier1:55.84a PRKenmore East
3.12Ryan Hagen1:57.19a PRGrand Island Central
4.12David Szymkowiak1:57.82a PRAmherst Central
5.12Colin Begy1:57.93a PRWilliamsville East
6.10Christian Warchocki2:00.46a SRNiagara-Wheatfield
7.12Mark Mol2:00.79a PRHamburg Central
8.12Sam Mendola2:00.81a PRKenmore East
9.10Brennan Cain2:02.10a SRLockport
10.12Ben Wadhams2:03.52a PRAlbion
11.12Guy Berberich2:03.78a PRClarence
12.11Max Fogel2:05.27a SRWilliamsville East
13.11Caryl Brunner2:06.44a SRKenmore West
14.12Sean Smyth2:07.60a PRNorth Tonawanda
15.12Dan Ferguson2:10.18a PRKenmore East
 

800 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.11Adam Irr1:59.81aNewfane
2.11Jeff Mason2:00.44a PRFrewsburg
3.12Robert Radlich2:01.88a PRCleveland Hill
4.12Cameron Neckers2:02.49a PRClymer Central
5.11Zack Shaw2:03.55a SRPortville Central
6.12Eric Wojtanik2:04.00a PREden Senior
7.12Steve Blenker2:04.25a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
8.12Eli Lowry2:04.76a PRCassadaga Valley Cen...
9.12Josh Nelson2:05.35a PRSouthwestern
10.11Ben Kolich2:05.66a PREast Aurora
11.12Mike Krauza2:05.68a PRFredonia
12.12David Pihlblad2:06.50a PRRandolph
13.11Ryan Peters2:07.54a PRAkron Central
14.11Mike Waclawski2:09.18a SRDunkirk
15.12Tayler Moore2:10.20a PRMaple Grove
16.12Ron Wasik2:15.23a PRFredonia
 

1500 Meters  Div. I Pentathlon - Finals

2.11Joe Scibilia4:45.72a PRStarpoint Central
3.12Dan Polino4:46.89a PRClarence
4.12Dan Miranda4:57.09a PRSweet Home
5.11Sam Mattina5:02.25a PRStarpoint Central
6.12Carl Caugheil5:02.80a PRNiagara-Wheatfield
7.11Kelly Roeser5:11.62a PRLockport
8.12Justin Hatten5:15.79a PRHamburg Central
9.11Shawn Evelo5:20.05a SRPioneer Central
10.10Ron Major5:20.98a SRWest Seneca West
11.12jeff Hart5:21.69a PRStarpoint Central
12.10Cody Vassar5:24.34a SRPioneer Central
13.12Greg Cudney5:30.27a PRNorth Tonawanda
14.11Jesse Radzikowski5:32.68a SRClarence
 

1500 Meters  Div. II Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Mitch Schrecongost4:46.25aFalconer
2.11Jae Weakfall4:57.13a PRSalamanca City Central
3.10Zach Gelen4:58.57a PRAllegany-Limestone
4.12Chris Bona5:00.31a PRRoyalton Hartland
5.11David LaMantia5:01.82a PRSouthwestern
6.12Joe Kostanciak5:02.30a PRAkron Central
7.9Matt Allen5:05.41a PROlean
8.9Travis Nagle5:09.78a SRRandolph
9.11Dan Merkle5:10.54aFranklinville
10.10Brandon Boyer5:15.88a PRRandolph
11.11Skylr Carrow5:17.08a PRHolland Central
12.10Ryan Karmazym5:19.23a SRSilver Creek
13.12Mike Bartoszek5:29.17a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
14.-David Geary5:30.64a PRDepew
15.11Alec Spears6:01.14a PRAllegany-Limestone
 

1600 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.11Evan Tsembelis4:20.84aGrand Island Central
2.12David Szymkowiak4:30.38a PRAmherst Central
3.12Jake Krolick4:38.39a PRPioneer Central
4.10Eric Willis4:40.72a SRClarence
5.12Andrew MacDonald4:41.08a PRWilliamsville East
6.10Savantuay Boyette4:43.45a PRJamestown
7.12Geoff Hurley4:44.52a PRWilliamsville North
8.11Nick Kirisits4:45.44a PRNorth Tonawanda
9.10Drew Perilli4:45.54a PRLockport
10.12Peter Grupp4:47.57a PRClarence
11.12Michael Bakowski4:47.98a PRSweet Home
12.11Jeremy Orton4:49.89a PRLockport
13.11Scott Ryan5:05.04a SRWilliamsville East
 

1600 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.12Donald Truesdell4:27.19aWilson Central
2.12Danny Wright4:36.73a PRFredonia
3.12Josh Nelson4:37.48a PRSouthwestern
4.12Eric Wojtanik4:38.81a PREden Senior
5.9Nick Orlowski4:41.99a SRAlden Central
6.12Tony Kaminska4:43.76a PRWilson Central
7.10Clifford Nielson4:46.47a SRGowanda Central
8.9Alex Weberg4:46.87a SREast Aurora
9.12Wesley Buehler4:47.48a PRFredonia
10.9Nathan Odrobina4:54.37a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
11.12Robert Radlich4:56.88a PRCleveland Hill
12.12Davidlee Klimchuk5:02.64a PRAkron Central
 

3200 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.11Joe Whelan9:41.34aHamburg Central
2.12John Inzina9:46.01aClarence
3.12Chris Carter9:46.98a PRGrand Island Central
4.10Savantuay Boyette9:57.83a PRJamestown
5.10Taylor Yerrick10:04.73a SRClarence
6.12Jake Krolick10:05.68a PRPioneer Central
7.10Drew Perilli10:09.26a SRLockport
8.12Bobby Biniaszewski10:10.90a PRWest Seneca West
9.11Zach Ahart10:13.23a SRStarpoint Central
10.11Jeremy Orton10:15.55a PRLockport
11.12Peter Grupp10:16.33a PRClarence
12.12Geoff Hurley10:18.82a PRWilliamsville North
14.10Lee Swaydis10:23.70a SRFrontier Central
15.11Mike Thielman10:33.45a SRWilliamsville North
 

3200 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.11Lyle O'Brien9:51.39aEast Aurora
2.11Scott Anderson9:58.75a SREast Aurora
3.12Tony Kaminska10:14.92a PRWilson Central
4.10Clifford Nielson10:20.53a SRGowanda Central
5.12Nick Pardee10:24.83a PRNewfane
6.9Alex Weberg10:28.54a SREast Aurora
7.9Nick Orlowski10:28.58a SRAlden Central
8.12Wesley Buehler10:29.81a PRFredonia
9.10Vince Donner10:30.46a SRRoyalton Hartland
10.12Davidlee Klimchuk10:34.61a PRAkron Central
11.10Tom Scullion10:38.73a PRHolland Central
12.12Steve Lovewell10:41.66a PRNewfane
13.11Matt Mancino10:48.40a PRFredonia
14.12Matt Metzger11:01.23a PRFredonia
--12Corey BurroughsDNF PRCleveland Hill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division I - Finals

1.11Joshua Blango15.01a SRSweet Home
2.12Steve Paternostro15.26a PRLake Shore Central
3.12Steve Oehler15.59a PRWilliamsville North
4.11Kennith Anaya15.61aSweet Home
5.12DeShawn Hough15.69a PRAmherst Central
6.12Eric Norman15.84a PRKenmore West
7.12Viron Hale16.38aAmherst Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division II - Finals

1.11Andy Wrazen15.61a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
2.12Eric Lavelle15.62a PREden Senior
3.-Cody Gleason15.68a PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
4.11Matt Adams16.24a SRFalconer
5.12Taylor Kensy16.58aHolland Central
6.12Angelo Threats16.83aCity Honors
7.12Jake Yaple16.85a PRNewfane
8.12Lee Asbeck16.89aAkron Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Div. I Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Sam Mattina15.99a PRStarpoint Central
2.11Joe Scibilia16.17a PRStarpoint Central
3.12Carl Caugheil16.21a PRNiagara-Wheatfield
4.12Greg Cudney16.59a PRNorth Tonawanda
5.12Dan Miranda16.71a PRSweet Home
6.10Cody Vassar17.22a SRPioneer Central
6.11Jesse Radzikowski17.22a SRClarence
9.12Dan Polino17.43a PRClarence
10.12jeff Hart17.86a PRStarpoint Central
11.12Justin Hatten18.32a PRHamburg Central
11.11Kelly Roeser18.32a PRLockport
13.12Troy Malek18.88a PRFrontier Central
15.11Shawn Evelo19.74a SRPioneer Central
16.10Ron Major20.35a SRWest Seneca West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Div. II Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Mitch Schrecongost16.42a PRFalconer
2.12Mike Bartoszek17.34a PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
3.12Chris Bona17.69a PRRoyalton Hartland
4.9Matt Allen18.07a SROlean
5.12Joe Kostanciak18.47a PRAkron Central
6.10Zach Gelen18.67a SRAllegany-Limestone
7.11Skylr Carrow19.25a PRHolland Central
8.11Jae Weakfall19.28a SRSalamanca City Central
9.11Dan Merkle19.60aFranklinville
10.10Brandon Boyer19.70a PRRandolph
11.11Alec Spears19.95a PRAllegany-Limestone
12.-David Geary20.13a PRDepew
13.11David LaMantia20.17a PRSouthwestern
14.10Ryan Karmazym20.21a SRSilver Creek
15.9Travis Nagle23.49a SRRandolph
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division I - Prelims

1.11Kennith Anaya15.15a SRSweet Home
2.11Joshua Blango15.49aSweet Home
3.12DeShawn Hough15.86aAmherst Central
5.12Steve Paternostro16.02aLake Shore Central
4.12Viron Hale16.17a PRAmherst Central
6.12Eric Norman16.19aKenmore West
8.12Steve Oehler16.65aWilliamsville North
10.12Greg French17.18a PRWilliamsville East
11.-Ralph Finney17.35a PRBennett
12.11Justin Lagreca17.40a SRLockport
13.11Dejon Moore17.68a PRHutchinson-Central T...
14.12Tom Ciccone17.95a PRLockport
15.-Julian Pearson18.40a PRRiverside Institute ...
--12Steve MeansDQ PRInter Prep-Grover Cl...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Division II - Prelims

1.-Cody Gleason15.83aChautauqua Lake Cent...
3.12Eric Lavelle15.95aEden Senior
2.11Andy Wrazen16.35aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
4.12Taylor Kensy16.48a PRHolland Central
5.11Matt Adams16.53aFalconer
6.12Angelo Threats16.76a PRCity Honors
7.12Lee Asbeck16.86a PRAkron Central
8.12Jake Yaple16.91aNewfane
9.10Trey Darby16.92a PRAllegany-Limestone
10.11Jeff Swick17.02a SRRoyalton Hartland
11.11John Conti17.19a SRFredonia
12.11Matt Johnston17.34a SROlean
13.12Don Cotter18.09a PRSilver Creek
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division I - Finals

1.11Will Cole53.65aHamburg Central
2.12Jared Voelker55.16a PRNorth Tonawanda
3.12Steve Paternostro55.19a PRLake Shore Central
4.12Davon Rollins58.55a PRRiverside Institute ...
5.-Ralph Finney59.94aBennett
6.12Greg French1:00.40a PRWilliamsville East
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division II - Finals

1.12Mike Wilkowski56.90a PRDepew
2.12Taylor Kensy56.91a PRHolland Central
3.12Eric Lavelle57.80a PREden Senior
4.-Cody Gleason58.40a PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
5.12Aaron Wagner59.31a PRRoyalton Hartland
7.10Jordan Reynolds59.97a SRChautauqua Lake Cent...
8.12Danny Wright1:02.79aFredonia
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division I - Prelims

1.12Jared Voelker55.98aNorth Tonawanda
3.12Steve Paternostro56.60aLake Shore Central
2.11Will Cole57.63aHamburg Central
6.-Ralph Finney58.72a PRBennett
7.12Davon Rollins59.22aRiverside Institute ...
8.12Greg French1:00.65aWilliamsville East
9.11Ryan Woodard1:01.44a SRLancaster Central
10.12Tom Ciccone1:01.64a PRLockport
11.11Nic Dye1:01.82a PRLockport
12.12Isaac Bailey1:02.45a PRJamestown
13.12David Penna1:02.55a PRHutchinson-Central T...
14.12Ryan Sinatra1:03.12a PRJamestown
15.11Quincy Stumptner1:03.51a PRSweet Home
16.12Ben Schooley1:04.21a PRPioneer Central
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Division II - Prelims

1.12Taylor Kensy58.22aHolland Central
3.12Mike Wilkowski58.49aDepew
2.12Eric Lavelle59.83aEden Senior
6.-Cody Gleason1:00.27aChautauqua Lake Cent...
4.12Aaron Wagner1:00.69aRoyalton Hartland
7.12Danny Wright1:01.44a PRFredonia
8.10Jordan Reynolds1:01.57aChautauqua Lake Cent...
9.10Zack Penhollow1:01.79a SRFalconer
10.11David Willsie1:03.03a PRRandolph
11.12Don Cotter1:03.39a PRSilver Creek
12.12Jeromy Wurthman1:03.43a PRAlden Central
13.12Lee Asbeck1:03.91a PRAkron Central
14.11Matt Johnston1:08.73a PROlean
--10Richard CarterDNF PRMedina
--10Scott BagliaDNF SRFalconer
 

3k Steeplechase  Division I - Finals

1.11Joe Whelan9:51.45aHamburg Central
2.12Paul Hoffman9:56.40aFrontier Central
3.12Ryan Wentz10:11.14a PRStarpoint Central
4.12Scott Dillon10:16.13a PRLake Shore Central
5.12Zach Ball10:27.44a PRKenmore East
6.12Will Barclay10:33.78a PRStarpoint Central
7.10Jared Quinn10:36.44a SRNorth Tonawanda
8.11Matt Chase10:45.04a SRKenmore West
10.10Brendan Gregg11:05.96a SRWest Seneca West
 

3k Steeplechase  Division II - Finals

1.12Jason Zayac9:54.68a PRRoyalton Hartland
2.11Scott Anderson9:57.80a PREast Aurora
3.12Matt Metzger10:38.27a PRFredonia
4.12Mike Krauza10:42.02a PRFredonia
5.9Kevin Brown10:45.83a SRGowanda Central
6.12Adam Woelfle10:55.42a PRDunkirk
7.12James Wangelin10:57.61a PRWest Valley Central
8.-Nick Akin10:59.03a PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
9.12Christopher Biela11:00.81aFranklinville
10.10Chris VanderBrook11:02.26a SRTonawanda
11.9Chad Maloy11:02.64a SRSpringville-Griffith...
12.11Jeff Rozler11:13.29a PRMaple Grove
13.12Aaron Conner11:55.55a PRAllegany-Limestone
 

4x100 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.76aLancaster Central
2.-Relay Team 44.21aNiagara Falls
3.-Relay Team 44.54aAlbion
4.-Relay Team 45.70aWilliamsville East
5.-Relay Team 45.72aLafayette (Buffalo)
6.-Relay Team 46.16aWilliamsville North
---Relay Team DQBennett
---Relay Team DQLockport
 

4x100 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.49aOlean
2.-Relay Team 43.73aHolland Central
3.-Relay Team 43.86aCleveland Hill
4.-Relay Team 45.14aNewfane
5.-Relay Team 45.44aMaple Grove
6.-Relay Team 45.46aChautauqua Lake Cent...
7.-Relay Team 45.62aTonawanda
 

4x100 Relay  Division I - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.61aLancaster Central
3.-Relay Team 44.17aAlbion
2.-Relay Team 44.61aLockport
5.-Relay Team 45.37aBennett
6.-Relay Team 45.88aLafayette (Buffalo)
7.-Relay Team 45.92aWilliamsville North
4.-Relay Team 45.98aNiagara Falls
8.-Relay Team 46.33aWilliamsville East
9.-Relay Team 50.93aJamestown
---Relay Team DQAmherst Central
---Relay Team DQInter Prep-Grover Cl...
---Relay Team DQMckinley
 

4x100 Relay  Division II - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 43.68aHolland Central
2.-Relay Team 43.69aOlean
3.-Relay Team 44.50aCleveland Hill
5.-Relay Team 44.97aNewfane
6.-Relay Team 45.16aTonawanda
7.-Relay Team 45.18aMaple Grove
8.-Relay Team 45.65aChautauqua Lake Cent...
9.-Relay Team 46.46aJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
10.-Relay Team 46.82aMST Prep @ Seneca
11.-Relay Team 46.91aEden Senior
---Relay Team DQFalconer
---Relay Team DQAlden Central
---Relay Team DQPortville Central
 

4x400 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:24.56aHamburg Central
2.-Relay Team 3:25.45aNorth Tonawanda
3.-Relay Team 3:28.51aLockport
4.-Relay Team 3:30.42aLancaster Central
5.-Relay Team 3:31.45aJamestown
6.-Relay Team 3:32.28aClarence
7.-Relay Team 3:32.37aWilliamsville East
8.-Relay Team 3:38.56aNiagara Falls
9.-Relay Team 3:38.89aKenmore East
10.-Relay Team 3:39.90aIroquois
11.-Relay Team 3:40.43aSweet Home
12.-Relay Team 3:41.26aKenmore West
13.-Relay Team 3:48.31aPioneer Central
 

4x400 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:26.15aHolland Central
2.-Relay Team 3:29.18aOlean
3.-Relay Team 3:32.51aEden Senior
4.-Relay Team 3:34.94aNewfane
5.-Relay Team 3:35.15aRandolph
6.-Relay Team 3:35.21aAllegany-Limestone
7.-Relay Team 3:39.44aAlden Central
8.-Relay Team 3:40.14aDunkirk
9.-Relay Team 3:40.19aFalconer
10.-Relay Team 3:41.83aSalamanca City Central
11.-Relay Team 3:42.67aPortville Central
12.-Relay Team 3:43.79aMaple Grove
13.-Relay Team 3:50.98aAkron Central
---Relay Team DQDepew
 

4x800 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:59.93aClarence
2.-Relay Team 8:03.03aGrand Island Central
3.-Relay Team 8:07.53aKenmore East
4.-Relay Team 8:23.56aLancaster Central
5.-Relay Team 8:36.79aWest Seneca West
6.-Relay Team 8:38.75aFrontier Central
8.-Relay Team 8:42.20aKenmore West
9.-Relay Team 8:43.58aLockport
10.-Relay Team 8:46.21aWilliamsville North
11.-Relay Team 8:48.47aNiagara-Wheatfield
12.-Relay Team 8:51.19aStarpoint Central
13.-Relay Team 8:54.19aNorth Tonawanda
14.-Relay Team 8:55.98aPioneer Central
15.-Relay Team 9:17.71aSweet Home
 

4x800 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:17.55aClymer Central
2.-Relay Team 8:25.47aChautauqua Lake Cent...
3.-Relay Team 8:28.12aEast Aurora
4.-Relay Team 8:40.21aNewfane
5.-Relay Team 8:44.43aRoyalton Hartland
6.-Relay Team 8:46.76aAkron Central
7.-Relay Team 8:47.97aFredonia
8.-Relay Team 8:53.92aAlden Central
9.-Relay Team 8:54.34aAllegany-Limestone
10.-Relay Team 8:55.80aFalconer
11.-Relay Team 9:00.94aMaple Grove
12.-Relay Team 9:20.53aDunkirk
13.-Relay Team 9:22.62aGowanda Central
14.-Relay Team 9:39.07aRandolph
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division I - Finals

1.12Andrew Hopkins52-00.50Sweet Home
2.12Kelly Reddington50-04.00 PRFrontier Central
3.11Chris Buck49-10.50 SRFrontier Central
4.11Jon Luke Krywalski49-02.50 SRLancaster Central
5.11Geno Buono47-06.00 SRLancaster Central
6.12Craig Sherwood46-10.00 PRPioneer Central
7.10Jim Donner46-04.50 SRNiagara-Wheatfield
8.11Brendan Ganschow45-06.00 PRWest Seneca West
9.12Mark Tate44-01.50 PRNorth Tonawanda
10.12Tim Boorady43-05.25 PRGrand Island Central
11.12Marc Sepanski43-04.75 PRStarpoint Central
12.11Jake Miller43-01.00 SRLancaster Central
13.11Sean Harvey42-09.25 SRLancaster Central
14.11Greg Feathers41-08.00 SRGrand Island Central
15.11Taylor Turpin40-03.00 SRStarpoint Central
--12Carlos RomanFOULLockport
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division II - Finals

1.12Nate Stancombe54-07.00 PRSouthwestern
2.12Zach Eldridge50-05.25Cleveland Hill
3.12Ian Zdrojewski46-03.25 PRRoyalton Hartland
4.11Derek Krzemien45-09.00 SRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
5.12Joe Halleck45-00.50 PRAkron Central
6.11Paul Rayner43-10.25 PRTonawanda
7.12Chris Scharf43-03.50 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
8.12Chris Rickerson43-02.25 PRPanama Central
10.12James Griffin42-01.75 PRCleveland Hill
11.12Matt Jones41-11.25 PRCassadaga Valley Cen...
12.12Blake Milbrand41-09.50 PRDepew
13.11Vince Kiley40-09.25 SRSilver Creek
14.12Mike Golombek39-07.50 PRCleveland Hill
15.10Brodey Linderman38-08.50 SRAllegany-Limestone
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Div. I Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Justin Hatten42-08.75 PRHamburg Central
2.11Joe Scibilia39-00.25 PRStarpoint Central
3.12jeff Hart37-05.75 PRStarpoint Central
4.12Dan Polino36-07.00 PRClarence
6.12Dan Miranda35-09.50 PRSweet Home
7.12Carl Caugheil35-09.25 PRNiagara-Wheatfield
8.10Cody Vassar34-09.75 SRPioneer Central
10.11Sam Mattina34-00.75 PRStarpoint Central
11.12Greg Cudney33-06.00 PRNorth Tonawanda
12.11Kelly Roeser31-06.00 PRLockport
13.11Jesse Radzikowski29-08.75 PRClarence
14.10Ron Major28-11.25 SRWest Seneca West
15.11Shawn Evelo26-10.00 SRPioneer Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Div. II Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Mike Bartoszek41-03.00 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
2.-David Geary36-07.50 PRDepew
3.10Ryan Karmazym33-04.50 SRSilver Creek
4.12Mitch Schrecongost33-03.00 PRFalconer
5.10Zach Gelen31-06.00 SRAllegany-Limestone
6.12Joe Kostanciak30-05.75 PRAkron Central
7.12Chris Bona30-03.75 PRRoyalton Hartland
8.9Travis Nagle30-03.50 SRRandolph
9.11Alec Spears29-11.25 PRAllegany-Limestone
10.11Jae Weakfall29-07.50 SRSalamanca City Central
11.10Brandon Boyer29-05.50 PRRandolph
12.11David LaMantia28-07.75 PRSouthwestern
13.11Dan Merkle27-08.00 PRFranklinville
13.11Skylr Carrow27-08.00 PRHolland Central
15.9Matt Allen21-01.50 PROlean
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division I - Finals

1.12Kelly Reddington156-06 PRFrontier Central
2.11Jon Luke Krywalski147-09 SRLancaster Central
3.11Greg Feathers142-11 SRGrand Island Central
4.10Jim Donner142-01 SRNiagara-Wheatfield
5.12Mark Tate140-03 PRNorth Tonawanda
6.11Geno Buono139-01 PRLancaster Central
7.11Jake Miller136-05 SRLancaster Central
8.11Taylor Turpin134-03 PRStarpoint Central
9.12Chris Rollo128-09 PRClarence
10.12Carlos Roman125-00Lockport
11.12Aaron Parnell121-08 PRNiagara-Wheatfield
12.11Brendan Ganschow120-05 PRWest Seneca West
13.11Chris Buck108-03 PRFrontier Central
--11Bob RutlandFOUL PRGrand Island Central
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Division II - Finals

1.11Jon Osucha152-08Alden Central
2.12Mike Golombek147-07 PRCleveland Hill
3.12James Griffin140-07 PRCleveland Hill
4.12Zach Eldridge139-07 PRCleveland Hill
5.12Joe Halleck127-02 PRAkron Central
6.12Greg Gellerson123-02 PREden Senior
7.12Chris Scharf122-08 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
8.11Nate Carlet119-01 PRSouthwestern
9.12Nate Stancombe118-06 PRSouthwestern
10.12Chris Klice117-07 PROlean
11.12Chris Rickerson116-07 PRPanama Central
12.9Mitch Wilber100-08 SRAllegany-Limestone
--11Derek KrzemienFOUL SRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
 

High Jump  Division I - Finals

1.12Aaron Ryan6-03.00 PRMaryvale
2.12Elias Alkebulan6-00.00 PRHutchinson-Central T...
3.11Roland Cook5-10.00 PRAmherst Central
4.11Derek Kratts5-10.00 PRNiagara-Wheatfield
4.11Matt Genders5-10.00 SRIroquois
6.11Kennith Anaya5-08.00 PRSweet Home
6.10Alexander Lauchert5-08.00 PRHamburg Central
8.11Spencer Lefort5-08.00 SRPioneer Central
 

High Jump  Division II - Finals

1.11Tom Little6-03.00 PRFalconer
2.11Todd Odane6-02.00 PRWilson Central
3.11James Chatmon6-01.00 PROlean
5.12Dustin Dudenhoeffer6-00.00 PRFrewsburg
6.11Conner Vandegriff5-10.00 PRRoyalton Hartland
6.-Richard Pratt5-10.00 PRSherman Central
8.9Calvin Stallworth5-10.00 SRDunkirk
9.9Evan Depronio5-08.00 PRWilson Central
10.-Derek LeBlanc5-08.00 PRSalamanca City Central
11.10Kevin Lutz5-08.00 SRSpringville-Griffith...
12.12T.J. Stengel5-08.00 PRAlden Central
13.11David Willsie5-08.00 SRRandolph
13.11Brian Schork5-08.00 PRDepew
15.12John Burlett5-08.00 PRFredonia
16.10Chris Secky5-06.00 PRMaple Grove
16.-Brandon Stoddare5-06.00 PRSherman Central
 

High Jump  Div. I Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Justin Hatten5-11.50 PRHamburg Central
2.12Carl Caugheil5-10.50 PRNiagara-Wheatfield
3.12Dan Polino5-08.00 PRClarence
5.11Sam Mattina5-07.00 PRStarpoint Central
6.10Cody Vassar5-05.75 SRPioneer Central
7.11Joe Scibilia5-04.50 PRStarpoint Central
8.10Ron Major5-03.25 SRWest Seneca West
8.12Greg Cudney5-03.25 PRNorth Tonawanda
10.12Dan Miranda5-02.25 PRSweet Home
12.11Shawn Evelo4-11.75 SRPioneer Central
13.11Jesse Radzikowski4-10.50 SRClarence
13.12jeff Hart4-10.50 PRStarpoint Central
--12Troy MalekNH PRFrontier Central
--11Kelly RoeserNH PRLockport
 

High Jump  Div. II Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Chris Bona5-10.00 PRRoyalton Hartland
2.11Skylr Carrow5-06.50 PRHolland Central
2.12Mike Bartoszek5-06.50 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
4.11David LaMantia5-04.25 SRSouthwestern
4.10Zach Gelen5-04.25 SRAllegany-Limestone
6.9Travis Nagle5-03.00 SRRandolph
7.12Mitch Schrecongost5-01.75Falconer
8.11Jae Weakfall5-00.50 SRSalamanca City Central
9.-David Geary4-11.50 PRDepew
10.10Ryan Karmazym4-10.25 SRSilver Creek
10.11Alec Spears4-10.25 PRAllegany-Limestone
10.12Joe Kostanciak4-10.25 PRAkron Central
10.10Brandon Boyer4-10.25 PRRandolph
10.11Dan Merkle4-10.25 PRFranklinville
15.9Matt Allen4-09.00 PROlean
 

Pole Vault  Division I - Finals

1.11Adam Helman14-09.00 SRGrand Island Central
2.12Ryan Pericozzi14-00.00Lancaster Central
3.11Nick Hilliard13-00.00 PRPioneer Central
4.10Joe Miller12-09.00 SRStarpoint Central
5.11Gary Westberg12-06.00 PRLancaster Central
6.10Dave Aoun12-03.00 SRLancaster Central
7.10Derek Birkman12-00.00 PRStarpoint Central
8.11Matt Allinson12-00.00 PRStarpoint Central
9.12Howard Hayden12-00.00 PRHamburg Central
11.11Tom Calandra11-00.00 SRWilliamsville North
12.12Kyle Siskar10-06.00 PRWilliamsville North
12.11Mike Toole10-06.00 PRFrontier Central
12.11Nathan Schwartz10-06.00Lockport
13.11Tyler Jordan10-06.00 SRFrontier Central
16.10Nick Derrick10-00.00 PRKenmore East
 

Pole Vault  Division II - Finals

1.12J.T. Funka12-06.00 PRChautauqua Lake Cent...
2.12Greg Gellerson12-03.00 PREden Senior
3.11Corey Potter12-03.00 PRAllegany-Limestone
4.12Corey Bennett11-06.00 PROlean
5.10Joe Pagano11-06.00 SRHolland Central
6.12Luke Halter11-00.00 PREast Aurora
7.10Ryan Day11-00.00 PRFalconer
8.11Josh Ulrich11-00.00 SRAlden Central
9.11Thorin Kane11-00.00 SRChautauqua Lake Cent...
10.12Mike Kolb11-00.00 PRAkron Central
11.10Jordan Koziarski10-06.00 PRAlden Central
12.10Mitch Graw10-00.00 SRSilver Creek
13.12Charlie Stover10-00.00 PRPortville Central
13.11Stephen Kiener10-00.00 SRGowanda Central
--12Cody DehleidenNH PREast Aurora
--12James HoffmannNH PRCleveland Hill
--11Colin RobinsonNH PRSouthwestern
 

Long Jump  Division I - Finals

1.12Aaron Ryan22-01.00 PRMaryvale
2.11Brian Archie21-10.00 SRNiagara Falls
3.12Sean Felton21-05.50 PRWilliamsville North
4.12Brian Oshea21-00.00 PRHamburg Central
5.12Rodney Joyner20-10.00 PRNiagara Falls
6.12Seth Edwards20-08.50 PRAlbion
7.11Keith Williams20-01.75 SRLafayette (Buffalo)
8.11Shawn Battle19-07.00 PRJamestown
9.11Daniel Egan19-02.75 SRWilliamsville East
10.9Nick Cahill19-02.00 SRKenmore West
11.12DeShawn Hough19-01.50 PRAmherst Central
12.12Justen Person18-09.75 PRLockport
13.12Nicko Carter18-08.50 PRCheektowaga Central
14.12Dorian Myles17-02.50 PRHamburg Central
--10Clarence CoxFOUL PRNiagara Falls
 

Long Jump  Division II - Finals

1.12Bob Makin21-03.75Holland Central
2.12Chris Veney21-02.25 PROlean
3.11John Conti20-01.00 SRFredonia
4.12Shane Biggs20-00.25 PREast Aurora
5.11James Chatmon19-10.00 PROlean
6.12Byron Brown19-08.50 PRCity Honors
7.11David Willsie19-05.00 PRRandolph
8.12Richard Scott19-01.50 PREden Senior
9.-Derek LeBlanc19-00.00 PRSalamanca City Central
10.-Richard Pratt18-11.75 PRSherman Central
11.12Aidan Lyon18-09.25 PRRoyalton Hartland
12.11Sherman Webb16-09.25 PREmerson Vocational
13.10Andre Frasier16-05.25 PRMST Prep @ Seneca
--12Jonathan WilliamsFOUL PRMST Prep @ Seneca
 

Long Jump  Div. I Pentathlon - Finals

1.11Sam Mattina19-11.00 PRStarpoint Central
2.11Joe Scibilia19-04.25 PRStarpoint Central
3.12Justin Hatten19-02.75 PRHamburg Central
4.12Carl Caugheil18-11.25 PRNiagara-Wheatfield
5.12Dan Miranda18-07.00 PRSweet Home
6.12Greg Cudney18-04.25 PRNorth Tonawanda
7.12Dan Polino18-03.00 PRClarence
8.10Cody Vassar18-01.50 SRPioneer Central
9.11Kelly Roeser17-09.50 PRLockport
11.11Jesse Radzikowski17-00.50 SRClarence
12.12jeff Hart16-04.25 PRStarpoint Central
14.10Ron Major15-11.00 SRWest Seneca West
15.11Shawn Evelo15-10.50 SRPioneer Central
 

Long Jump  Div. II Pentathlon - Finals

1.12Mitch Schrecongost20-04.50 PRFalconer
2.12Mike Bartoszek20-01.75 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
3.12Chris Bona19-00.75 PRRoyalton Hartland
4.9Travis Nagle18-02.25 PRRandolph
5.11Alec Spears17-10.75 PRAllegany-Limestone
5.10Zach Gelen17-10.75 SRAllegany-Limestone
7.-David Geary17-09.50 PRDepew
8.11Jae Weakfall17-05.25 SRSalamanca City Central
9.9Matt Allen16-08.50 PROlean
10.10Brandon Boyer16-00.50 PRRandolph
11.12Joe Kostanciak15-11.75 PRAkron Central
12.11David LaMantia15-09.50 PRSouthwestern
13.10Ryan Karmazym15-00.75 SRSilver Creek
14.11Skylr Carrow14-11.25 PRHolland Central
 

Triple Jump  Division I - Finals

1.12Marcus Taylor46-10.75 PRAlbion
2.12Sean Felton45-10.25 PRWilliamsville North
3.12Doug Hannon44-00.25 PRKenmore West
4.12Viron Hale42-11.00 PRAmherst Central
5.12Aaron Ryan42-07.50 PRMaryvale
6.11Brian Archie42-02.25 SRNiagara Falls
7.11Roland Cook42-01.75 SRAmherst Central
8.12Brian Oshea41-03.25 PRHamburg Central
9.11Joshua Blango40-09.00 SRSweet Home
10.11Chad Kirby40-06.00 PRAlbion
11.12Greg French40-04.75 PRWilliamsville East
12.10Clarence Cox39-07.75 PRNiagara Falls
13.12Rodney Joyner39-05.25 PRNiagara Falls
14.12Dorian Myles38-03.25 PRHamburg Central
 

Triple Jump  Division II - Finals

1.12Bob Makin43-05.50Holland Central
2.12Chris Veney43-05.00 PROlean
3.11John Conti41-02.00 SRFredonia
4.12Jake Thornley41-01.00 PREast Aurora
5.11James Chatmon40-05.00 PROlean
6.11Cory Card40-03.00 SRSouthwestern
7.11Corey Potter39-09.00 PRAllegany-Limestone
8.10Joe Pagano38-10.50 SRHolland Central
9.10Kevin Lutz38-09.25 SRSpringville-Griffith...
10.12Dustin Dudenhoeffer38-03.25 PRFrewsburg
11.12Ian Whipple37-08.50 PRCassadaga Valley Cen...
12.10Nick Heil36-07.00 PRClymer Central
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Varsity - Finals

11Dan Merkle1648Franklinville
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Division I - Finals

1.11Joe Scibilia3020 PRStarpoint Central
2.12Carl Caugheil2949 PRNiagara-Wheatfield
3.11Sam Mattina2935 PRStarpoint Central
4.12Dan Polino2836 PRClarence
5.12Justin Hatten2834 PRHamburg Central
6.12Dan Miranda2735 PRSweet Home
7.10Cody Vassar2557 SRPioneer Central
9.12Greg Cudney2536 PRNorth Tonawanda
11.12jeff Hart2309 PRStarpoint Central
12.11Jesse Radzikowski2217 SRClarence
13.10Ron Major2008 SRWest Seneca West
14.11Shawn Evelo1953 SRPioneer Central
15.11Kelly Roeser1916 PRLockport
 

Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)  Division II - Finals

1.12Mitch Schrecongost2893 PRFalconer
2.12Mike Bartoszek2786 PRJohn F Kennedy (Chee...
3.12Chris Bona2708 PRRoyalton Hartland
4.10Zach Gelen2451 SRAllegany-Limestone
5.11Jae Weakfall2274 SRSalamanca City Central
6.12Joe Kostanciak2202 PRAkron Central
7.-David Geary2152 PRDepew
8.11David LaMantia2129 PRSouthwestern
9.11Skylr Carrow2103 PRHolland Central
10.9Matt Allen2072 PROlean
11.9Travis Nagle2025 SRRandolph
12.10Brandon Boyer2005 PRRandolph
13.10Ryan Karmazym1963 SRSilver Creek
14.11Alec Spears1890 PRAllegany-Limestone
 

Teams