Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12James Hickey11.59aWyalusing Valley Sen...
12Darren Mahoney11.78aWyalusing Valley Sen...
10Kyle Leber11.83aWellsboro Area
13.12Casey Aylesworth11.92aNortheast Bradford
10Caleb Getty12.06aWellsboro Area
10Courtney Bennett12.14aTroy Area
11Dave Conklin12.18aTroy Area
6.9Jarred Gambrell12.20aAthens Area
26.9Mitch Martin12.75aNortheast Bradford
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

6.9Jarred Gambrell11.65aAthens Area
8.11Josh Clark11.73aAthens Area
18.12Colin Repko12.16aAthens Area
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Casey Aylesworth24.28aNortheast Bradford
4.9Jarred Gambrell24.61aAthens Area
12Josh Askew24.72aWyalusing Valley Sen...
10Caleb Getty24.86aWellsboro Area
11Dave Conklin24.90aTroy Area
5.10Josh Owen24.91aAthens Area
12Jeff Dorman24.95aWyalusing Valley Sen...
10Kyle Leber25.04aWellsboro Area
10Courtney Bennett26.4aTroy Area
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

9Jarred Gambrell24.32aAthens Area
10Josh Owen24.65aAthens Area
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

4.12Casey Aylesworth24.44aNortheast Bradford
20.9Mitch Martin26.38aNortheast Bradford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Casey Aylesworth53.75aNortheast Bradford
12Josh Askew55.00aWyalusing Valley Sen...
12Brent Sparling55.19aTroy Area
12Chad Shultz55.36aWellsboro Area
9Matt Oldroyd55.61aTroy Area
12Justin Rupert55.9aWellsboro Area
12Darrin Keeler57.18aWellsboro Area
18.10Dan Riley57.63Athens Area
19.10David Munn57.74Athens Area
25.12Staush Siberski62.4aNortheast Bradford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Jared Saunders2:11.65aTroy Area
9Mike Wheeler2:14.19aWellsboro Area
12Corvin Oberholtzer2:14.35aWellsboro Area
6.10Jimmy Shedden2:15.69aTroy Area
8.12Andrew Maggi2:15.99aAthens Area
14.9Sam Wanck2:23.46aAthens Area
17.10Devin Middaugh2:25.73aNortheast Bradford
20.12Staush Siberski2:27.49aNortheast Bradford
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Laudermilch4:49.58aNortheast Bradford
10Taylor Woznicki5:12.14aWyalusing Valley Sen...
13.11Tory Carlsen5:19.7aNortheast Bradford
15.11Colin Rogers5:23.0aAthens Area
11Tim Huck5:23.27aWellsboro Area
10Chris Sherman5:25.91aTroy Area
9Kyle Robbins5:28.04aTroy Area
9Stephan Tewksbury5:32.65aWyalusing Valley Sen...
21.12Travis Hall5:34.55aAthens Area
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Laudermilch10:28.56aNortheast Bradford
12Justin Rupert10:36.88aWellsboro Area
11Tom Owlett10:38.01aWellsboro Area
12Andrew Westerfer11:06.51aTroy Area
15.11Tory Carlsen11:34.89aNortheast Bradford
11Jim Bob Belcher11:42.63aWyalusing Valley Sen...
9Stephan Tewksbury11:57.20aWyalusing Valley Sen...
19.11Colin Rogers12:12.15aAthens Area
20.11Jared Stringham12:13.79aAthens Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

4.9Kyle Pane16.91aAthens Area
12Ryan Grinde17.30aWyalusing Valley Sen...
12Joe Suessenbach18.66aWyalusing Valley Sen...
9Dustin Beckwith20.30aWellsboro Area
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

6.9Kyle Pane17.56aAthens Area
10.12Marshall Howell18.93aAthens Area
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Adam Slabicki46.08aWyalusing Valley Sen...
11.9Bradley Miner49.02aAthens Area
13.9Kyle Pane49.48aAthens Area
10Brandon Dooley50.82aWellsboro Area
10Nathan Bair53.19aWellsboro Area
20.11Joe Buttacavoli58.01aNortheast Bradford
4.12Jesse Painter44:01.00aTroy Area
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

12Corvin Oberholtzer7:09.70aWellsboro Area
10Colton Schools7:31.93aWyalusing Valley Sen...
11Tim Huck7:38.42aWellsboro Area
11Jim Bob Belcher7:46.67aWyalusing Valley Sen...
12.11David Vine9:00.00aAthens Area
9Marcus Oldroyd9:10.83aTroy Area
14.11Josiah Johnson9:11.58aAthens Area
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colin Repko
Josh Owen
Josh Clark
Jarred Gambrell
47.11aAthens Area
-Jeff Dorman
James Hickey
Cody Mosher
Darren Mahoney
47.13aWyalusing Valley Sen...
-Matt Weaver
Caleb Getty
Darrin Keeler
Kyle Leber
47.65aWellsboro Area
-Courtney Bennett
Keith Chilson
Matt Oldroyd
Dave Conklin
48.42aTroy Area
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Dan Riley
David Munn
Andrew Maggi
Colin Repko
3:48.56Athens Area
-Chad Shultz
Mike Wheeler
Justin Rupert
Darrin Keeler
3:53.31Wellsboro Area
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Jared Saunders
Matt Oldroyd
Jimmy Shedden
Brent Sparling
8:43.27aTroy Area
-Justin Rupert
Corvin Oberholtzer
Tom Owlett
Mike Wheeler
8:56.91aWellsboro Area
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.11Mark Kennedy41'00.00Troy Area
11Kyle McMahon40'7Wyalusing Valley Sen...
12Chris Satterlee39'07.00Troy Area
9.10Clay McCarty39' 5.5"Athens Area
11Donny Whyte39'00Wyalusing Valley Sen...
9Mike Wheeler36' 6''Wellsboro Area
11David Meacham36' 4''Wellsboro Area
20.11Tim Rogers35' 4"Athens Area
26.9Cody Chaffee31'9Northeast Bradford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

3.11Tyler Schucker116'01Troy Area
5.10Clay McCarty113' 7"Athens Area
13.9Cody Chaffee103'11Northeast Bradford
12Nick Bowen100' 5''Wellsboro Area
17.12James Wark96' 1"Athens Area
12Chris Satterlee90'04Troy Area
11Donny Whyte87'1Wyalusing Valley Sen...
12Alex Norman85'5Wyalusing Valley Sen...
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

5.11Dave Conklin142'07Troy Area
11Tyler Schucker130'03.50Troy Area
10.12James Wark123' 7"Athens Area
11Marshall Bowers122' 7''Wellsboro Area
9Ryan Miller119'3Wyalusing Valley Sen...
13.11Tim Rogers118' 2Athens Area
16.10Devin Middaugh115'7.5Northeast Bradford
17.11Joe Buttacavoli113'5Northeast Bradford
12Ethan Sherman109'11.5Wyalusing Valley Sen...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Caleb Getty5'10Wellsboro Area
5.10David Munn5' 8"Athens Area
7.12Andrew Maggi5' 6"Athens Area
12Gage Jones5'4Wellsboro Area
10Patrick Smith5'4Wyalusing Valley Sen...
10Josh Folta5'2Wyalusing Valley Sen...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

10Colton Schools10'6Wyalusing Valley Sen...
6.12Johnny Pazzaglia10'06.00Troy Area
10Taylor Woznicki10'0Wyalusing Valley Sen...
11Adam Slabicki9'6Wyalusing Valley Sen...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jarred Gambrell20' .25Athens Area
12Chad Shultz18'08Wellsboro Area
6.11Josh Clark18' 8Athens Area
12Jeff Dorman18'7Wyalusing Valley Sen...
10Josh Folta17'7.75Wyalusing Valley Sen...
12Keith Chilson17'00.00Troy Area
12Brock Driebelies16'8Wellsboro Area
11Jeremy Martin16'00.00Troy Area
22.9Mitch Martin15'10Northeast Bradford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12James Hickey41'7Wyalusing Valley Sen...
10Josh Folta40'1.5Wyalusing Valley Sen...
4.12Andrew Maggi39' 8.5"Athens Area
7.10Dan Riley37' 10"Athens Area
12Corvin Oberholtzer37'8Wellsboro Area
12Darrin Keeler36'4Wellsboro Area
11Jeremy Martin33'05.25Troy Area