Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shay Black11.44aMarist
9Cory McCaffrey11.6aSisters
10Jerran Johnston11.84aMarist
11Travis Myrick11.9aSisters
11Cody Furrer11.99aCottage Grove
10John Liming12.4aSisters
12Jeremy Anderson12.58aCottage Grove
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Andrew Greif23.55aNorth Bend
2.12Jonathan Woodland24.10aCreswell
10Jeremy Cantu24.3aCottage Grove
5.12Daniel Holloman24.41aSisters
11Cody Furrer24.59aCottage Grove
9Trevor Henson24.6aElmira
12Conall Cary24.96aMarist
12Ricky Bodenshatz25.06aSutherlin
12Bob Femling25.21aNorth Bend
10Steven Waltosz25.24aSisters
11Austin Baptista25.25aSutherlin
12Dustin Hitner26.84aNorth Bend
12James Lilianthal27.26aCreswell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Troy Tocher51.67aCottage Grove
2nd11Austin Nicholls52.86aNorth Bend
12Kevin Smead53.54aElmira
10Jeremy Cantu53.63aCottage Grove
5.9Michael Bellamy54.77aMarist
6.9Kelly Crowther54.84aSisters
7.12Ben Hollander54.85aMarist
12Brett Flotron54.91aSutherlin
11Tyler Ford55.27aCottage Grove
12Matt Neilson55.79aSisters
11Moku Gazeley56.34aMarist
10Steven Waltosz58.68aSisters
12Daniele Trozzi1:04.04aCreswell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aiden McGuire1:59.97aSouth Eugene
2.9Matt Hollander2:00.10aMarist
3.12Andrew Kahl2:01.23aSouth Eugene
4.12Quinn Peterson2:06.53aSouth Eugene
5.10Jonathan Christian2:06.55aMarist
6.10Stefan Redfield2:06.97aSisters
10Chuck McLeod2:08.08aCottage Grove
8th11Jonathan Bauder2:11.5North Bend
10Chris Anderson2:11.54aCottage Grove
12Josh Carpenter2:13.7North Bend
12Joe Dupret2:14.30aCreswell
10John Liming2:16.1aSisters
12Kevin Bishop2:17.3North Bend
11Jaime Urenda2:24.11aCottage Grove
10Chris Bebeau2:36.21aSutherlin
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin Moore4:07.06aSouth Eugene
2.12Harrison Lakehomer4:07.37South Eugene
3.12Konrad Wojcik4:10.20South Eugene
4.12Ryan Harvey4:14.64South Eugene
5.12Bryan Dibos4:14.98aMarist
11Ken Scoggin4:19.12aCottage Grove
7.10Stefan Redfield4:27.24aSisters
8th12John Gorman4:29.1North Bend
9Steven Robert4:30.02aMarist
12Joe Dupret4:30.44aCreswell
11Matt Green4:36.0North Bend
9Spenser Lynass4:38.3North Bend
9Kyle Jackson4:41.31aMarist
9Dan Auld4:41.85aMarist
12Derrick Davis4:51.65aCreswell
10Jasper Grenshaw5:09.63aSutherlin
10Chris Bebeau5:23.36aSutherlin
9Thomas Dunbar5:50.19aSutherlin
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9John Stahmer9:56.51aMarist
3rd9Spenser Lynass10:03.8North Bend
10Korey Humberston10:16.69aCottage Grove
5.10Cory Bigelow10:28.3aSisters
6.12Derrick Davis10:39.97aCreswell
9Josh Marr10:47.4aSisters
11Jaime Urenda10:57.73aCottage Grove
10Jasper Grenshaw10:57.93Sutherlin
10Cody Reed11:27.69Sutherlin
9Thomas Dunbar12:29.04Sutherlin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Tony Keller15.54aElmira
12Wyatt Naegle15.82aCottage Grove
3.11Kevin Comstock16.61aSutherlin
4.10Brian Burns17.13aMarist
5.10Eli Callan17.18aSisters
12Tim Minks18.12aCottage Grove
7.9Connor Kerns18.54aMarist
11Luke DeBrito18.77aNorth Bend
11Cody Sargent18.77aNorth Bend
9Kelly Crowther19.03aSisters
9Robert Foster19.82aCottage Grove
9Travis Berrian20.77aNorth Bend
9Dane Moorehead21.6aSisters
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Comstock40.76aSutherlin
12Troy Tocher41.18aCottage Grove
4.11Matt Wells43.44aSutherlin
5.10Eli Callan43.74aSisters
6.9Kelly Crowther44.34aSisters
6.12Cory Walker44.46aCreswell
11Luke DeBrito46.86aNorth Bend
10Tyler Leman48.21aNorth Bend
9Robert Foster48.42aCottage Grove
12Tim Minks48.76aCottage Grove
9Connor Kerns48.87aMarist
12Daniele Trozzi51.48aCreswell
9Travis Berrian53.54aNorth Bend
9Dane Moorehead53.71aSisters
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Hauser
Jerran Johnston
Brian Burns
Shay Black
44.12aMarist
-Relay Team 44.47aCottage Grove
3rd-Lane Seals
Andrew Greif
Brian McAndrew
Luke Kimberly
45.94aNorth Bend
-Relay Team 46.14aSutherlin
5.-Cory McCaffrey
Eli Callan
Travis Myrick
Matt Neilson
46.14aSisters
-Cory Walker
Chris Painter
James Lilianthal
Daniele Trozzi
49.01aCreswell
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.73aMarist
-Relay Team 3:34.62aCottage Grove
4.-Matt Wells
Brett Flotron
Dustin Pacini
Kevin Comstock
3:35.19aSutherlin
3rd-Bob Femling
Jory Lara
Brian McAndrew
Austin Nicholls
3:35.2North Bend
5.-John Liming
Stefan Redfield
Cory McCaffrey
Matt Neilson
3:46.4aSisters
6.-Derrick Davis
Joe Dupret
A.J. O'Connell
Cory Walker
3:54.32aCreswell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Wood54'7.25Marist
2nd12Corey Goll43'2.75North Bend
3.11Asa Maxfield43'Sutherlin
4.12Matt Schultz42'9.25Marist
5.10Brian Blonde42'7.5Marist
6th12Luke Kimberly42'1North Bend
7.12Alex Bender41'7.5Marist
8th9Elliot Adams41'6.25North Bend
12Maccole Nelson41'6Cottage Grove
11Paul Shrives36'5.75Creswell
11Tony Discerni35'08Cottage Grove
9Brandon Wiskow34' 1Creswell
12Chris Morse33'6.75Sisters
12Clint Kaleese33'5.5Cottage Grove
9Tyson Edmunson33'0.75Sisters
10Kyle Spies28' 8.5Creswell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Wood152'6Marist
2.11Asa Maxfield125'5"Sutherlin
3rd9Elliot Adams119'3North Bend
12Maccole Nelson118'08Cottage Grove
12Clint Kaleese116'9Cottage Grove
7th12Luke Kimberly115'4North Bend
8.12Matt Schultz111'2Marist
11Tony Discerni110'7Cottage Grove
12Dustin Hitner108'5North Bend
9Brandon Wiskow105' 1Creswell
10Brian Blonde103'2Marist
9Tyson Edmunson99'3Sisters
11Paul Shrives95' 1Creswell
10Ryan Rea66' 9Creswell
12Chris Morse63'1Sisters
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1st12Luke Kimberly171'6North Bend
11Tyler Ford163'8Cottage Grove
4th10Paul Guffey147'9North Bend
5.10Jerran Johnston144'7Marist
6th12Tyler Fairbank144'1North Bend
12Tim Minks137'1Cottage Grove
10Bryant Sentman132'9Cottage Grove
9Brandon Wiskow131' 1Creswell
11Paul Shrives122' 4Creswell
12Chris Nowak122'3Marist
9Joe Jenago119'11Sisters
9Johnathan Shivers119'1Marist
10Steven Waltosz103'9Sisters
10Ryan Rea87' 9Creswell
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12A.J. O'Connell6' 6Creswell
2.11Matt Frosland6'2Marist
10Bryant Sentman6'0Cottage Grove
12Wyatt Naegle6'0Cottage Grove
3.12Daniel Holloman6'0Sisters
12Tony Keller5'10Elmira
6th11Austin Nicholls5'10North Bend
9Lane Seals5'6North Bend
11Travis Myrick5'2Sisters
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darryl Evans14'0South Eugene
2.12Wes Hodson13'6Sisters
11Matt Wells12'Sutherlin
3rd11Austin Nicholls12'0North Bend
5.12Chris Nowak11'6Marist
11Weston Zaludek11'0Elmira
8th9Travis Berrian11'0North Bend
7.10Dom Deleone11'0Sisters
10Adam Mullins10'0Cottage Grove
10Brian Rowe9'0South Eugene
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Wyatt Naegle21'11Cottage Grove
2nd12Andrew Greif21'5.75North Bend
3.12Daniel Holloman21'0.75Sisters
4.10Peter Barnes19'10.75South Eugene
5.12Conall Cary19'9.5Marist
6.12Jonathan Woodland19' 6Creswell
7th9Lane Seals19'2.25North Bend
11Tyler Ford18'11.25Cottage Grove
10Jory Lara16'10.5North Bend
11Travis Myrick16'1Sisters
12James Lilianthal14' 9Creswell
10Bryant Sentman39'7.25Cottage Grove
11Tony Discerni35'3.5Cottage Grove
12Jared SiegelnmSouth Eugene
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mshaka Mitchell43'8South Eugene
2nd12Andrew Greif42'10North Bend
3.12Jonathan Woodland40' 6Creswell
5.10Peter Barnes40'3.25South Eugene
6.12Daniel Holloman40'2Sisters
12Matt Neilson39'6.25Sisters
4.11Matt Frosland39'3.25Marist
7.10Jerran Johnston39'2.5Marist
11Cody Sargent39'0.25North Bend
9Michael Bellamy38'4Marist
10Eli Callan36'11Sisters
10Jory Lara35'9.5North Bend
 

Teams