Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Jacob Loewen11.74Black Forest Academy
4.10Michael Olsen11.94Black Forest Academy
X8Andrew Lindberg12.56Black Forest Academy
11.11Daniel Nicholas12.52Black Forest Academy
14.10Kyle McCordic12.81Black Forest Academy
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Michael Olsen11.30Black Forest Academy
10Jun Kim11.46Black Forest Academy
12Luke Pelton11.78Black Forest Academy
12Jacob Loewen11.98Black Forest Academy
11Daniel Nicholas11.95Black Forest Academy
10Kyle McCordic11.96Black Forest Academy
10Spencer Pickslay14.08Black Forest Academy
10Sam Jones14.35Black Forest Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.10Michael Olsen25.21Black Forest Academy
7.10Kyle McCordic25.77Black Forest Academy
10.10Jun Kim27.38Black Forest Academy
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Clay Chestnut21.53Black Forest Academy
10Jun Kim27.69Black Forest Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.12Matthew Wiest1:01.32Black Forest Academy
8.10Marco Biscarini1:03.70Black Forest Academy
9.-Hyung Seok Park1:04.78Black Forest Academy
12.11Stephen Schaeffer1:09.07Black Forest Academy
X-Connor Loewen1:13.78Black Forest Academy
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Daniel Nicholas56.44Black Forest Academy
11Daniel Ling56.76Black Forest Academy
9Trevor Hope57.60Black Forest Academy
12Sean Henderson58Black Forest Academy
10Sam Jones58.10Black Forest Academy
12Matthew Wiest1:03.30Black Forest Academy
12Matthew Wiest1:04.09Black Forest Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Trevor Hope2:04.30Black Forest Academy
2.12Stefan Dick2:11.05Black Forest Academy
4.11Daniel Ling2:14.03Black Forest Academy
6.12Ben Orr2:16.60Black Forest Academy
8.10David Blanchard2:26.13Black Forest Academy
X8Anthony Purpero2:35.52Black Forest Academy
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ben Brown2:41.41Black Forest Academy
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Joshua Stuckey4:30.42Black Forest Academy
4.12Ben Orr4:42.81Black Forest Academy
8.10David Blanchard5:02.27Black Forest Academy
9.11Paul Schaeffer5:16.68Black Forest Academy
14.11David Schaeffer5:32.38Black Forest Academy
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Joshua Stuckey9:56.01Black Forest Academy
3.12Ben Orr10:36.15Black Forest Academy
6.10David Blanchard11:20.57Black Forest Academy
8.11Stephen Schaeffer11:37.72Black Forest Academy
9.11David Schaeffer11:59.93Black Forest Academy
11.11Paul Schaeffer12:33.01Black Forest Academy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Loewen16.60Black Forest Academy
2.12TJ Little16.63Black Forest Academy
3.12Clay Chestnut17.36Black Forest Academy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12TJ Little44.60Black Forest Academy
2.12Luke Pelton45.44Black Forest Academy
3.12Clay Chestnut46.10Black Forest Academy
4.10Sam Jones49.16Black Forest Academy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Jacob Loewen
Daniel Nicholas
Michael Olsen
Luke Pelton
47.05Black Forest Academy
5.-Sam Jones
Jun Kim
Kyle McCordic
Spencer Pickslay
51.75Black Forest Academy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Henderson
Trevor Hope
Daniel Ling
Daniel Nicholas
3:48.09Black Forest Academy
4.-Sam Jones
TJ Little
Spencer Pickslay
Matthew Wiest
4:09.41Black Forest Academy
X-Andrew Lindberg
Connor Loewen
Hyung Seok Park
Anthony Purpero
4:29.65Black Forest Academy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Stefan Dick
Sean Henderson
Ben Brown
David Blanchard
9:42.20Black Forest Academy
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

5.-Ben Brown
Clay Chestnut
Jun Kim
Matthew Wiest
4:35.42Black Forest Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

3.12Spencer Simon42'11.00Black Forest Academy
5.12Eddie Mbanda40'05.00Black Forest Academy
9.11Johann Rupp37'08.25Black Forest Academy
15.12Ben Brown29'08.50Black Forest Academy
16.9Austin Crawford28'11.00Black Forest Academy
20.10Josh Manley20'03.50Black Forest Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Eddie Mbanda123'08Black Forest Academy
3.12Spencer Simon112'07Black Forest Academy
11.10Marco Biscarini85'05Black Forest Academy
13.11Johann Rupp84'10Black Forest Academy
16.9Austin Crawford65'04Black Forest Academy
20.10Josh Manley41'08Black Forest Academy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.12Jacob Loewen5'06.00Black Forest Academy
4.12Sean Henderson5'04.00Black Forest Academy
X8Anthony Purpero5'02.00Black Forest Academy
X8Andrew Lindberg5'02.00Black Forest Academy
8.-Connor Loewen4'06.00Black Forest Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11.11Daniel Nicholas16'04.00Black Forest Academy
X-Hyung Seok Park15'04.50Black Forest Academy
X8Caleb Hawkins11'07.50Black Forest Academy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.11Daniel Ling35'03.00Black Forest Academy
6.10Sam Jones35'01.00Black Forest Academy
X8Caleb Hawkins27'07.50Black Forest Academy
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Europe Overseas