Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Dickson11.05aTualatin
3.12Ryan Lewis11.28aDamascus Christian
12Gordy Grochowsky11.58aEstacada
9.9Derek Newsom11.4hSilverton
-Andy Dakapolis11.65aWest Salem
10Brady Johnson11.5hWest Salem
-Rashad Richmond11.77aJefferson
9Jordan Polk11.80aLincoln
12Jacob Gaylor11.6hEstacada
12Dave Driscoll11.60hWilsonville
10Jaden Kaufman11.7hCentral Catholic
12Alberto Ibarra11.7hCentennial
12Josh Wood11.8hOregon City
12Mohammed Manze11.85hMadison
12Jon Styles11.9hNewberg
11Marcus Akinsanya12.0h PRCorvallis
10Matt Porter12.0hKlamath Union
12Nick Reynolds12.0hForest Grove
11Don Duer12.1hSilverton
12Aaron Jamison12.2hOregon City
10Carter Scheel12.3hSouth Salem
11Sammy Starr12.3hWilsonville
10Matt Garvin12.4hMadison
11Patrick Stoudamire12.5hCentennial
10Nic Stevens12.6hLa Salle Prep
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Dan Haros21.67aSandy
2.12Ryan Lewis22.43aDamascus Christian
12Chris Ward22.76aSummit
12Mat Strum22.84aSouth Salem
12John Torsey22.95aSummit
7.11Christian Burghardt23.09aTualatin
12Adam Meyer23.16aLincoln
11Ashton Eaton23.16aMountain View (OR)
11Ashton Eaton23.23aMountain View (OR)
10Brady Johnson23.29aWest Salem
11Josh Manus23.49aJefferson
12Jeff Seimens23.67aWest Salem
10Christopher Wagner23.71aSandy
12Josh Wood23.74aOregon City
12Jon Styles23.76aNewberg
12Darryl Valdez23.84aCentral Catholic
12Justin Dorsey23.89aCentennial
12Dave Driscoll23.9aWilsonville
12Nick Reynolds23.90aForest Grove
9Almeir Barlow23.96aNorth Medford
12Curtis Johnson24.17aJefferson
12Nelson Kling24.20aAshland
12Brandon Aker24.26aCentennial
9Mark Brooks24.28aKlamath Union
10King Hearvy24.29aLincoln
12Craig Aman24.13hCorvallis
11Matt Brown24.50aSilverton
10Jaden Kaufman24.50aCentral Catholic
12Aaron Jamison24.61aOregon City
12Mohammed Manze24.4hMadison
12Dan Chandler24.88aNewberg
11Marcus Akinsanya24.64hCorvallis
12Matt Cornachione24.7hKlamath Union
10Brody Sherwood24.96aWilson
11David Sewell25.21aSilverton
9Kevin Wages25.4hSouth Salem
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Mat Strum50.68hSouth Salem
11Travis Thompson51.5aNewport
4th11Sam Oltman51.50aWest Linn
10Peter DeBois51.53aGresham
12Rick Anderson51.54aLa Grande
12Jarren Simmons52.06hCorvallis
12Justin Dorsey52.85aCentennial
R9Taylor Morgan52.9hCentral Catholic
10Tom Chiapella53.20aWest Salem
10Jesse Martinez53.22a PRForest Grove
10Matt Porter53.36aKlamath Union
10Jordan Fred53.51hCorvallis
10Tom Pallister53.85aSilverton
12Curtis Johnson53.92aJefferson
10Byron Kane54.07aOregon City
11David Standley54.16aSilverton
12Kasim Mirza54.16a PRCatlin Gabel
11Tim Kamp54.32aCentennial
12Matt Cornachione54.42aKlamath Union
10Brody Sherwood54.5a PRWilson
10Joe Martin54.53aCentral Catholic
12Charles Hendrickson54.84aLincoln
10Jeff Tolley55.04aWest Salem
9Adam Ybarra55.43a PRCentral Catholic
12Taylor Kavanaugh55.70aLincoln
9Jordan Henderson57.75aSouth Salem
10Tim Greene58.5hMadison
11Daniel McCarthy58.5hMadison
11Matt Ford58.70aOregon City
11Vincent Madeus1:00.73aJefferson
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Alex Pattinson51.6h PRCentral Catholic
o9Taylor Morgan52.9h SRCentral Catholic
10Nick Turner53.9hCentral Catholic
10Luke Wiltshire54.2hCentral Catholic
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Perri1:52.72a PROakridge
2.11Kenny Klotz1:54.39a SRCentral Catholic
12Harry Miller1:54.52a PRCatlin Gabel
12Sid Walters1:55.45hCleveland (OR)
12Ryan Nicols1:55.8hCorvallis
6.9Taylor Morgan1:56.16a SRCentral Catholic
12Cameron Kreuz1:56.82a PRLincoln
11Brian Karsten1:56.83a SRSandy
9.10Luke Wiltshire1:56.90aCentral Catholic
12Geoff Donaldson1:57.29aCrater
12Brady Leggett1:57.43a PRNewport
11Dylan Coleman1:57.46a PRBend
12Brian Fassnidge1:58.12a PRAloha
11Max Foster1:59.22a PRRedmond
11Michael Weller2:00.08hCorvallis
11John Arnold2:02.17hCrescent Valley
11Guy Hakanson2:02.67a SRSummit
12Sean Flynn2:03.04aLife Christian
10Matt Parker2:03.95aLincoln
11Ben Roberson2:04.02aSouth Salem
11Ryley Wienert2:04.5hNewport
10Sean Fincham2:04.69aSummit
11Trevor Axelrod2:04.7h PRWilsonville
10Spencer Clark2:05.74a SRGresham
12Matt Romey2:05.87aSandy
9Guthrie Straw2:06.91a SRWest Salem
11Peter Becker2:06.96a PRLa Salle Prep
11Brayden Moore2:06.99hCrescent Valley
11Eli Ritchie2:07.27a SRSilverton
12Eric McDermott2:07.56aSouth Salem
10Greg Lindstrom2:07.63hWilson
11Matt Blackmore2:07.95aCentennial
11Chris Hernandez2:07.97a SRKlamath Union
12Aaron Daugherty2:09.49a SROregon City
11Derek Schmidt2:10.06aAloha
11Jesse Fordyce2:10.28aSilverton
11Chris Roll2:13hMadison
10Abe Webb2:13.25aLa Salle Prep
11John Lediaev2:16.9h PRMadison
12Ken Baerwald2:17.38aCentennial
11Domingo Pascual2:19.09aJefferson
10Philip Abraham3:03.74aOregon City
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kenny Klotz3:57.31aCentral Catholic
12Kenyon Neuman3:59.21aSummit
6.11Jerhoemee Murray4:01.87aCentury
12Geoff Donaldson4:04.75aCrater
11Mat Cravens4:06.32hFranklin
11Ben Frisbee4:07.19aLake Oswego
12Sam Wilson4:07.99aLincoln
12Ben Lampi4:09.52aLincoln
10Chase Kaufman4:10.36hCentennial
1h10Sam Wotipka4:11.80aCentral Catholic
12Matt Romey4:14.05a PRSandy
11Brandon Snook4:14.15hOregon City
11Kym Hunt4:16.71aCascade
9Matt Hedges4:18.09h PRWilson
9Amin Tuffa4:21.72aJefferson
12Kyle Rudie4:23.21aOregon City
10Greg Lindstrom4:24.09hWilson
11Daniel Alvarez4:27.64aNewberg
10Collin Roholt4:29.24aNewberg
12Adrian Shipley4:29.33aForest Grove
11JC Martin4:30.25h PRCrescent Valley
9Riley Shear4:31h SRCorvallis
11Carson O'Brien4:31.10aSouth Salem
11Brookman Holmes4:32.24h SRCrescent Valley
10Logan Storie4:34hCorvallis
12Patrick Bullock4:34.64a PRLa Salle Prep
12Marius Frantzen4:34.65aAloha
11Ryan Clark4:35hWilsonville
9Dusty Klein4:35.78aForest Grove
11Drew Wasmund4:38hWilsonville
11Kris Cox4:39.57a SRSummit
10Chris McConnell4:42hMadison
10Josh Miller4:44.20hCentennial
10Rob Thompson4:45hMadison
10Arden Rienas4:45.29aAloha
9Tyler Dudley4:50.26a SRWest Salem
12Dan Ohrn4:53.5hSouth Salem
10Cole Austin4:57.40aSilverton
12Kavin O'Donnell5:50.22hCentennial
9Richard Zhu9:36.97aNorth Medford
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Oliver8:39.18aCentral Catholic
2.11Bradley Taylor8:43.08aOakridge
7.11Brandon Snook8:51.32a PROregon City
8th12Devin McDaniel8:51.79aSandy
12Chris Grever8:54.09aBend
10Aaron Anderson8:55.93a SRLincoln
14.12Ricky Chapman8:58.19a PRCentral Catholic
12Spencer Sol9:00.66aMcNary
12Tom McGann9:03.50a PRCrater
12Andy Wright9:03.50a SRAshland
12Jason Bowlsby9:05.10a SRAloha
12Ryan Horton9:08hSherwood
12Jake Hansen9:10.51h PRCrescent Valley
10Joseph Carpenter9:11.47aLincoln
12Sam Torrey9:12.44aCentral Catholic
11Ryan Beaver9:19.27a SRGresham
11George Tkebuchava9:19.48h PRCentennial
12David Reid9:20hSherwood
11Reed Huskey9:20.28hEstacada
9Amin Tuffa9:25.09a PRJefferson
12Kyle Rudie9:26.32aOregon City
11Lane Johnson9:28.49aTualatin
11Dan Landrum9:28.73a PRKlamath Union
12Andrew Bonica9:29.12aTualatin
11Sean Dahlberg9:29.99a PRThe Dalles
12Mikel Rathmann9:34.83a PRLa Salle Prep
9Matt Hedges9:35.63hWilson
11Karl Dickman9:37.83aSummit
11Brad Petersen9:40hWilsonville
10Josh Seitz9:43.07aForest Grove
10Logan Storie9:44hCorvallis
11Sean Hunter9:46hCorvallis
10Sean O'Brien9:49h SRWilsonville
10Ryan Abriel9:51.38aAloha
9Nathan Bauer10:03.12aNewberg
10Dan Oakey10:07.25hCentennial
10Aron Curzon10:11.06aWest Salem
12Abe Kahnamooian10:24.90a PRWest Salem
9Jakson Clark10:28.04aCascade
10Rob Thompson10:30.1hMadison
12Ben Hobbs10:31.41aKlamath Union
10Tyler Coxen10:35.22aSilverton
10Loren Nudelman10:36.48h PRCrescent Valley
11Richard Barton10:38.42aCascade
11Trent Manns10:39.45a PRSummit
10Josef Porter10:39.69a SRSouth Salem
9John Fuhrer10:53.77aLa Salle Prep
11Evan Ponder10:53.73h PRWilson
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Chase Holenstein15.17aCentennial
12Nick Best15.17aEstacada
11Ben Climer16.10aMcNary
12Grant Piros16.28aNewberg
11Trevor Hughes16.35aSandy
12Riley Showalter16.37aCentral Catholic
11Jon Zaganiacz16.61aWilsonville
11Andrew Wright16.67aOregon City
11Zach Stratton16.76aCentral Catholic
10David Anderson16.56hSouth Salem
9Michael Keuler17.40aWest Salem
12Taylor Hoyt17.42aSandy
11Pat Fennimore17.43aSilverton
12Erik Gump17.65aWilsonville
12Jared Schmidt17.86aForest Grove
10Lee Collins18.2aWilson
10Andrew Hastings18.04hCorvallis
12Steve Sprenger18.54a PRWest Salem
9Kyle Warner18.78aCentennial
12Scott Cochran18.71hCorvallis
11Chad McQueen19.51hMadison
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Beau Bateman40.33a PRTualatin
12Daniel Wiens40.46aSummit
12Nick Best40.70aEstacada
11Chase Holenstein40.80aCentennial
11Ben Climer42.24aMcNary
12Kevin Price42.33aMountain View (OR)
12Kevin Price42.5aMountain View (OR)
12Grant Piros42.60aNewberg
10Dominic Polizzi42.87aAloha
10Andrew Hastings42.79h SRCorvallis
12Erik Gump43.01aWilsonville
11Eli Mondry43.51aSummit
12Riley Showalter43.66aCentral Catholic
11Jonny Shetler44.15aSilverton
10Lee Collins44.20aWilson
10David Anderson44.42aSouth Salem
12Scott Cochran44.8h PRCorvallis
11Andrew Eoff45.34aReynolds
11Jason Miller45.66aReynolds
11Pat Fennimore46.39aSilverton
12Grant Meyer46.7hMadison
9Kyle Warner47.51aCentennial
11Chad McQueen47.4hMadison
12Jimmy Drebin47.96hCrescent Valley
11Joey Diaz49.10aOregon City
11Jon Zaganiacz44,06aWilsonville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Eddie Masterson
Wesley Keller
Christian Burghardt
Kevin Dickson
42.66aTualatin
-Andy Dakapolis
Chase Sexton
Jeff Seimens
Brady Johnson
43.93aWest Salem
-Danny Moyer
Nick Best
Gordy Grochowsky
Jacob Gaylor
44.43aEstacada
-Kofi Sarfo-Kantanka
Adam Meyer
Taylor Kavanaugh
Jordan Polk
44.44aLincoln
-Relay Team 44.71aGresham
-Jaden Kaufman
Riley Showalter
Joe Martin
Darryl Valdez
44.81aCentral Catholic
-Alberto Ibarra
Patrick Stoudamire
Justin Dorsey
Chase Holenstein
44.81aCentennial
-Curtis Johnson
Lee Brown
Rashad Richmond
Josh Manus
44.98aJefferson
-Relay Team 45.21aKlamath Union
-Relay Team 45.48aNorth Medford
-Cory Misley
Byron Kane
Joe Wolf
Aaron Jamison
45.64aOregon City
-Relay Team 46.14aSilverton
-Relay Team 46.56hAloha
-Steven Balshem
Lee Collins
Sean Kelly
Brody Sherwood
46.7hWilson
-Relay Team 47.44aSouth Salem
-Nic Stevens
Kyle Hayes
Vince Hicks
Marc Buker
49.19aLa Salle Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Brian Karsten
Devin McDaniel
Matt Romey
Nathan Ingrao
3:23.77aSandy
-Branden Doyle
Travis Thompson
Ryley Wienert
Brady Legget
3:28.44aNewport
5.-Sam Wilson
Ben Lampi
Cameron Kreuz
Adam Meyer
3:29.44aLincoln
-Relay Team 3:30.44hSouth Salem
-Relay Team 3:32.73aKlamath Union
-Jeff Tolley
Andre Halabi
Tom Chiapella
Brady Johnson
3:32.97hWest Salem
-Taylor Morgan
Nick Turner
Luke Wiltshire
Alex Pattinson
3:33.21aCentral Catholic
-Relay Team 3:34.50hNorth Medford
-Relay Team 3:35.47aAloha
-Relay Team 3:36.1hCorvallis
-Tom Pallister
Jesse Fordyce
Eli Ritchie
David Standley
3:36.77aSilverton
-Patrick Bullock
Peter Becker
Abe Webb
Mikel Rathmann
3:37.2hLa Salle Prep
-Tim Kamp
Matt Blackmore
Chase Kaufman
Justin Dorsey
3:40.5hCentennial
-Byron Kane
Matt Ford
Philip Abraham
Brandon Snook
3:44.11aOregon City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Sean Carey54' 1.5"Newberg
3.12Bryant Cornell52'The Dalles
12Derek Furgason51'9Wilson
12Hunter Utz49'10.75 PRGladstone
10Jordan Aldredge49'8 SRGladstone
12Pat Tuia46'9The Dalles
11John Bell45'7Central Catholic
11Dan Hauser45'07Aloha
12Ivan Hernandez45'05South Salem
12Jake Monroe43'11McNary
12Bobby Larkins42'10.25Forest Grove
12Michael Pieters42'09McNary
11Chase Lickliter42' 7Centennial
11Corey Yates41' 9.5"Newberg
11Adam Kleppe41'8.75Silverton
11Nick Ertel41' 3.5Centennial
11Chance Aimalefoa41'02South Salem
11Don Duer40'04.75Silverton
11Grant Perkins39' 3.5"Oregon City
11Jared Hart37' 6.75"Oregon City
10Aaron Zelick36'9Wilson
11Javier Rodriguez36'8.75Klamath Union
10Nick Trebelhorn35'10.5Central Catholic
10Jesse Nork34'4.25Klamath Union
10Roy Adams31'Crescent Valley
11Rob Leisman30'.5 PRCrescent Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Kevin Wiese169'7Estacada
3.12Bryant Cornell161'10The Dalles
10Jordan Aldredge156'5Gladstone
11Corey Yates152' 7"Newberg
12Pat Tuia150'10The Dalles
12Derek Furgason149'02Wilson
12Hunter Utz134'4Gladstone
12Jordan Myers132'7Estacada
12Ivan Hernandez129'10South Salem
11Chase Lickliter127' 5Centennial
11Jordan Miller123'05Aloha
11Javier Rodriguez121'0Klamath Union
10Aaron Zelick117'03Wilson
12Adam Holtgrew116' 9"Oregon City
11Sean Carey116' 4"Newberg
12Balmoris Palma115' 2Centennial
11Rob Leisman108'7Crescent Valley
12Jake Monroe105'00McNary
11Chance Aimalefoa102'11South Salem
10Eric Skipper100' 3"Oregon City
11Paul Fernandez82'0"Jefferson
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Alex Wolff199' 2"Newberg
12Cyrus Hostetler187' 8"Newberg
3.12Travis Buskuhl186'3Lake Oswego
12Brad Johnson173' 1"Newberg
11Ray Rozell162'1Estacada
11Nick Trubachik159'Estacada
12Casey Rogness156'7Silverton
10Kasey Ahsing156' 5"Oregon City
11Jonny Shetler149'10Silverton
10Jordan Aldredge148'5Gladstone
11Tyler Dubois144' 10Wilson
12Alex Stanley136'09.00 PRGresham
12Sam Ouk136'0"Jefferson
11Zach Woods135' 5"Oregon City
11Seth Frawley135' 2Centennial
10Jon Saxton131'11Klamath Union
12Tim Rosu131' 2Centennial
11Nick Rischiotto130'7Central Catholic
12Eric McDermott120'00South Salem
10Jesse Nork115'10Klamath Union
11Jose Rodriguez111'00South Salem
11Peter Albrich110'10La Salle Prep
11Prince Monaco104'10"Jefferson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Kai Ojala6'4Wilson
2.11Cody Stelzer6'4 SRThe Dalles
9Chris Struckman5' 11Centennial
12Chris Pokorny5'11"Stayton
11Joe Hill5'9Klamath Union
11Zach Stratton5'9Central Catholic
12James Suing5' 9"Newberg
12Nate Merrill5'9Crescent Valley
11Jesse AndersenNHSandy
10Patrick FoxNHSandy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Ben Cogdill14'6Estacada
6.11Thad Iremonger13'The Dalles
10Jon Saxton12'6Klamath Union
12Jeff Dart12'6Tualatin
12Jacob Cravinho12'0Tualatin
12Craig Teegarden12'Crescent Valley
11Larry Lee12'Oregon City
12Alberto Ibarra12'Centennial
12Brian Swain12'0 PRSandy
11Chris HoffmanNHSandy
11Sam HellandNHCentennial
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Kevin Dickson23'2Tualatin
3.11Ashton Eaton22'8.75Mountain View (OR)
5.9Derek Newsom21'4Silverton
6.12Ryan Lewis21'2.5 PRDamascus Christian
12Charlie Noll20'11.5Wilson
12Jason Karrels20'7.50La Grande
12Danny Moyer20'6.5 PREstacada
12Dan Flerchinger20'5.5Sandy
11Alex Atanosov20'03Aloha
11Jed Bruck19'9Wilsonville
11Chris Barkley19'6 PRCentral Catholic
12Nelson Kling19'5.5Ashland
11Kaleb Eilert19' 3.5"Newberg
10Jake Seidel19'3Sandy
10Jonathan Thompson19'2.5Corvallis
12Ben Barber19' 1.25"Newberg
9Jordan Polk19'0Lincoln
10Elvis Akpla18'10Lincoln
9Mark Brooks18'9.5Klamath Union
12Joseph Condon18'06South Salem
11Andrew Wright18' 5"Oregon City
10Sean Monroe18'04South Salem
12Jared Schmidt18'01.25Forest Grove
12Josh Wood18'Oregon City
11David Standley17'10Silverton
11Patrick Stoudamire17' 2.75Centennial
11Reed Kistler17'01.25Forest Grove
10Ben Novak16'7La Salle Prep
12Sean KellyNDWilson
11Spencer BurbackFOULCentennial
11Jamie LorenzNMCentral Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Sean Monroe41'07.5South Salem
12Charlie Noll41'1.5Wilson
12Ben Barber40' 11"Newberg
12Joseph Condon40'10.5South Salem
11Patrick Stoudamire40' 9Centennial
12Zak Lakovics40'7" PRSummit
12Cyrus Hostetler40' 4"Newberg
11Andrew Wright40' 3"Oregon City
9Emerald Ressler39'11.00 SRGresham
11Alex Atanosov39'07Aloha
12John Burns39'5Sandy
11Jamie Lorenz39'0.75Central Catholic
12Paul Martin38'08Aloha
12Casey Rogness38'7.5Silverton
9AJ Schnell38'5Sandy
11Pat Fennimore37'10.5Silverton
9Patrick Morgan37'2Wilson
12Craig Aman36'2Corvallis
11Spencer Burback34' 10Centennial