Athletic.net Team Results Management

Region VI All-Schools Meet #4

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
7.12Ceon Harris13.08aMonroe Catholic      
8.9Jake Carter13.18aTri-Valley      
12.10Jake Everett13.45aTri-Valley      
16.11Nico Ward14.08aCantwell      
17.9Forest Shreeve15.52aTri-Valley      
9Nick ShookDQCantwell      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
6.12Luke Parson25.41aBen Eielson      
8.10Jake Everett27.24aTri-Valley      
9.12Ceon Harris27.48aMonroe Catholic      
10.10Sam Rogers27.61aBen Eielson      
11.9Jake Rydland27.87aBen Eielson      
12.9Zech Ellington27.97aBen Eielson      
17.9Forest Shreeve33.42aTri-Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
3.12Luke Parson57.82aBen Eielson      
7.10Jake Everett59.62aTri-Valley      
12.12Ceon Harris1:01.81aMonroe Catholic      
13.10Sam Rogers1:03.29aBen Eielson      
14.9Zech Ellington1:03.39aBen Eielson      
16.9Jake Rydland1:04.44aBen Eielson      
19.9Forest Shreeve1:22.06aTri-Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Sean McKenzie2:23.01aAnderson      
3.9Luke Fleury2:28.59aWest Valley      
4.9Zach Jacobson2:32.99aBen Eielson      
6.9Nick Shook2:36.16aCantwell      
7.11Tucker Heyrend2:36.66aBen Eielson      
8.10Wade Johnson2:37.93aTok      
10.9Ross Brouillard2:41.40aMonroe Catholic      
13.-Thomas Cerney2:44.07aMonroe Catholic      
14.10Roger Claveau2:46.90aBen Eielson      
15.-Leanord Kjera2:49.54aMonroe Catholic      
16.9Antonio Hamilton2:49.84aBen Eielson      
17.11Dan DuVall2:51.74aBen Eielson      
18.10Talon Heyrend2:52.71aBen Eielson      
18.9Sean Cahill2:52.71aBen Eielson      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ethan Kazmierczak5:05.83aBen Eielson      
3.9Jake Carter5:12.37aTri-Valley      
4.11Blake Hughes5:20.11aHutchison      
5.11Blaine Vogel5:20.84aHutchison      
6.10Drew Baggen5:20.88aHutchison      
8.10Wade Johnson5:32.85aTok      
9.9Ross Brouillard5:37.29aMonroe Catholic      
11.9Zach Jacobson5:42.23aBen Eielson      
13.10David Spindler5:51.04aHutchison      
14.-Thomas Cerney5:52.97aMonroe Catholic      
16.12Jeremiah Alich5:56.18aBen Eielson      
17.-Leanord Kjera5:57.91aMonroe Catholic      
18.9Nick Shook6:10.96aCantwell      
20.9Sean Cahill6:16.20aBen Eielson      
22.10Roger Claveau6:19.07aBen Eielson      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jake Carter11:31.30aTri-Valley      
3.11Blake Hughes11:46.50aHutchison      
4.11Blaine Vogel12:10.20aHutchison      
5.10Wade Johnson12:17.70aTok      
6.10David Spindler12:22.00aHutchison      
7.12Jeremiah Alich12:26.00aBen Eielson      
8.9Ross Brouillard12:33.70aMonroe Catholic      
9.10Roger Claveau13:03.30aBen Eielson      
11.9Brandon Burgett13:15.70aHutchison      
13.9Nick Shook13:28.20aCantwell      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
3.11Stephen Fink20.23aWest Valley      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
3.11Stephen Fink45.85aWest Valley      
6.11Tucker Heyrend51.15aBen Eielson      
7.10Kevin Rima51.43aMonroe Catholic      
8.10Talon Heyrend53.79aBen Eielson      
9.11Dan DuVall53.82aBen Eielson      
11.9Antonio Hamilton55.23aBen Eielson      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.02aNorth Pole      
2.-Relay Team 50.71aDelta Junction      
3.-Relay Team 53.94aNorth Pole      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:34.97aNorth Pole      
2.-Relay Team 1:41.98aBen Eielson      
3.-Relay Team 1:42.97aDelta Junction      
4.-Relay Team 1:53.92aNorth Pole      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:09.68aDelta Junction      
2.-Relay Team 4:13.38aNorth Pole      
3.-Ceon Harris
James Duncan
Ross Brouillard
Matt McCoy
4:22.69aMonroe Catholic      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Drew Baggen
Brandon Burgett
Blake Hughes
Blaine Vogel
9:35.67aHutchison      
2.-Relay Team 9:36.30aNorth Pole      
3.-Relay Team 9:57.55aDelta Junction      
4.-Relay Team 10:00.72aBen Eielson      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
2.10Kevin Rima39'04.50Monroe Catholic      
4.10Jay Graham39'00.25West Valley      
5.12James Hollis37'03.00Anderson      
9.12Alex Katkin34'09.50West Valley      
11.12Collin Masters33'11.25Hutchison      
12.12Chris Matthews32'09.50Ben Eielson      
13.10James Duncan32'00.00Monroe Catholic      
16.9Troy Williams31'01.50Hutchison      
18.9Tommy Vrabec30'05.75West Valley      
19.10Joey Biggane30'01.50Ben Eielson      
21.11Nico Ward28'04.50Cantwell      
24.10Matt Daniels23'07.50Hutchison      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
2.10Kevin Rima119'01Monroe Catholic      
3.12Alex Katkin115'11West Valley      
4.12James Hollis100'05Anderson      
8.10Jackson Deveraux88'07Hutchison      
9.10Tim Hasbrouck86'06Hutchison      
10.9John Renfro85'08West Valley      
11.12Chris Matthews83'10Ben Eielson      
12.9Tommy Vrabec83'00West Valley      
13.10Jay Graham80'06West Valley      
16.10Mike Scerbak75'03Hutchison      
17.10Sean McKenzie74'05Anderson      
18.10Joey Biggane66'08Ben Eielson      
19.10James Duncan55'08Monroe Catholic      
20.9Josh Kuntz54'01West Valley      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
3.10Kevin Rima5'02.00Monroe Catholic      
5.10Talon Heyrend5'00.00Ben Eielson      
11Nico WardNHCantwell      
10Jake EverettNHTri-Valley      
9Forest ShreeveNHTri-Valley      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kimberly Wilson13.17aHutchison      
2.11Jaquelle Oats14.14aWest Valley      
6.9Jessica Stokes15.39aMonroe Catholic      
9.10Anitra Winkler16.52aCantwell      
10.9Windy Gore17.39aCantwell      
11.11Jennifer Nicholas17.61aCantwell      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kimberly Wilson27.31aHutchison      
2.12Whitne' Blackburn28.66aWest Valley      
3.11Jaquelle Oats29.26aWest Valley      
6.9Taylor Boyd30.78aBen Eielson      
7.10Melissa Flores31.18aLathrop      
9.11Daisy Morgan31.61aTok      
10.9Jessica Stokes33.21aMonroe Catholic      
11.9Windy Gore34.76aCantwell      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kimberly Wilson1:05.17aHutchison      
3.10Melissa Flores1:08.64aLathrop      
5.9Taylor Boyd1:10.02aBen Eielson      
6.11Daisy Morgan1:12.25aTok      
7.9Hannah Soland1:15.02aHutchison      
8.9Jessica Stokes1:18.38aMonroe Catholic      
9.10Michelle Benedix1:27.86aLathrop      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lizzy Bennett2:33.38aMonroe Catholic      
4.12Courtney Talerico2:46.36aTri-Valley      
7.10Anitra Winkler3:03.61aCantwell      
8.10Mackenzie Belt3:08.85aBen Eielson      
9.10Michelle Benedix3:30.33aLathrop      
10.9Saima Ledgett3:32.97aBen Eielson      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Lizzy Bennett5:52.30aMonroe Catholic      
3.12Courtney Talerico6:10.15aTri-Valley      
4.10Anitra Winkler6:21.30aCantwell      
6.10Mackenzie Belt6:32.91aBen Eielson      
7.9Nattie Dixon7:27.81aHutchison      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Nicole Schreder13:16.50aMonroe Catholic      
3.10Megan Schreder13:17.20aMonroe Catholic      
4.10Mackenzie Belt14:33.70aBen Eielson      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
3.11Brandi Swanson19.82aHutchison      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
4.11Brandi Swanson1:00.58aHutchison      
6.9Saima Ledgett1:07.02aBen Eielson      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 56.49aNorth Pole      
2.-Relay Team 1:02.83aDelta Junction      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:01.21aNorth Pole      
2.-Relay Team 2:13.12aDelta Junction      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:45.99aNorth Pole      
2.-Relay Team 5:10.35aDelta Junction      
3.-Relay Team 5:32.51aLathrop      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:59.11aNorth Pole      
2.-Nicole Schreder
Hannah Hamer
Megan Schreder
Lizzy Bennett
11:00.97aMonroe Catholic      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Johnson29'09.00Hutchison      
2.12Kayla Weber27'04.00West Valley      
3.10Shelby Solomon27'01.00West Valley      
4.10Ella Rohn25'09.00West Valley      
5.12Erin Winters25'07.00West Valley      
8.12Stasia Rohn24'03.00Hutchison      
9.9Annah McGhee21'03.00Ben Eielson      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Weber84'04West Valley      
3.12Cierra Wourman82'02Ben Eielson      
4.12Anna Johnson79'10Hutchison      
6.12Stasia Rohn70'08Hutchison      
7.10Ella Rohn70'02West Valley      
9.-Tori Roach64'08West Valley      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daisy Morgan4'08.00Tok      
2.12Anna Johnson4'04.00Hutchison      
4.9Sam Dallas4'04.00Ben Eielson      
7.10Anitra Winkler4'00.00Cantwell      
9Windy GoreNHCantwell      
11Jennifer NicholasNHCantwell      
9Hannah SolandNHHutchison      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.