Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Allen10.77a (-.6)East (Youngstown)
2.12Carlin Isles10.78a (-.6)Jackson (Massillon)
3.12Princeton Bryson10.84a (-.6)Toledo Bowsher
4.12DeVier Posey10.87a (-.6)La Salle
5.11Mark Mays10.87a (-.6)Northmont Senior
6.12Ryan Jones10.93a (-.6)Thurgood Marshall
7.12Blake Callahan10.98a (-.6)Whetstone
8.12Kendall Owens11.14a (-.6)La Salle
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Princeton Bryson10.86a (-2.6)Toledo Bowsher
1.12DeVier Posey10.87a (-3.2)La Salle
2.11Mark Mays10.98a (-2.6)Northmont Senior
3.12James Allen11.00a (-2.6)East (Youngstown)
4.12Ryan Jones11.02a (-2.6)Thurgood Marshall
2.12Carlin Isles11.03a (-3.2)Jackson (Massillon)
5.12Anthony Chandler11.05a (-2.6)Zanesville
6.10Blake Heriot11.06a (-2.6)Lincoln
3.12Blake Callahan11.12a (-3.2)Whetstone
4.12Kendall Owens11.17a (-3.2)La Salle
5.12Lase Brooks11.19a (-3.2)North (Akron)
6.11Jordan Hoppel11.21a (-3.2)North Olmsted
7.10DeAver Williamson11.29a (-2.6)Warren G Harding
7.10Ryan Barber11.32a (-3.2)Westerville South
8.10Lyndon Anderson11.32a (-2.6)Elyria
8.12Bryon Ballard11.37a (-3.2)Canton McKinley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Heriot21.41a (-2.7)Lincoln
2.12Michael Willey21.71a (-2.7)Miamisburg
3.12Princeton Bryson21.74a (-2.7)Toledo Bowsher
4.12DeVier Posey21.86a (-2.7)La Salle
5.12Phil Ferguson22.18a (-2.7)Copley Senior
6.12Cordale Scott22.20a (-2.7)Glenville
7.12Blake Callahan22.31a (-2.7)Whetstone
--12James AllenFS (-2.7)East (Youngstown)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Blake Heriot21.77a (-3.9)Lincoln
1.12DeVier Posey21.92a (-4.0)La Salle
2.12Princeton Bryson21.92a (-3.9)Toledo Bowsher
2.12Blake Callahan21.98a (-4.0)Whetstone
3.12James Allen22.03a (-4.0)East (Youngstown)
4.12Phil Ferguson22.08a (-4.0)Copley Senior
5.10Demoye Bogle22.12a (-4.0)Wayne
3.12Cordale Scott22.42a (-3.9)Glenville
4.12Michael Willey22.42a (-3.9)Miamisburg
5.10Seth Cunningham22.46a (-3.9)Lake (Uniontown)
6.12Blake Witherspoon22.51a (-4.0)Lorain Southview
6.12Kenny Veal22.62a (-3.9)Hamilton
7.12Tyler Stevenson22.72a (-3.9)Westerville Central
7.11Ben Ray22.86a (-4.0)Beechcroft
8.12Joe Wheeler23.11a (-3.9)Green
8.10John Spooney23.32a (-4.0)Nordonia
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12DeVier Posey47.41aLa Salle
2.12Thomas Murdaugh47.47aDublin Scioto
3.10William Henry47.67aTrotwood-Madison
4.10Ryan Barber47.68aWesterville South
5.12Kendall Gregory48.12aStrongsville
6.11Javon Walker48.74aNorthmont Senior
7.11Willie Brown48.93aJohn Adams
8.11Nathan Davis48.98aUpper Arlington
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10William Henry48.07aTrotwood-Madison
1.12DeVier Posey48.12aLa Salle
2.10Ryan Barber48.12aWesterville South
2.12Thomas Murdaugh48.17aDublin Scioto
3.12Kendall Gregory48.30aStrongsville
3.11Javon Walker48.52aNorthmont Senior
4.11Nathan Davis49.26aUpper Arlington
4.11Willie Brown49.31aJohn Adams
5.11Keith Cleveland49.93aShaker Heights
6.9Quincy Downing50.05aGlenville
5.12Dontave Cowsette50.24aCleveland Heights
6.11Donte Covington50.50aNorth (Akron)
7.12Donte Lyons50.92aTrotwood-Madison
8.10Kyle Esber51.24aGlenOak
7.12Anthony West51.94aEast (Youngstown)
8.11Ronald Burgess53.19aPickerington Central
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Knisely1:51.54aReynoldsburg
2.12Jared Hall1:51.83aCleveland Heights
3.12Sam Maynard1:52.24aMedina Senior
4.11Moise Frisch1:52.35aWhitmer
5.12Mike Rutherford1:52.68aSt Francis De Sales-...
6.10Vinny Balzano1:52.80aSt Francis De Sales-...
7.11Shawn Roberts1:54.46aCenterville
8.12Tim Chippy1:54.53aMidpark (CLOSED)
9.12Ryan Logan1:55.04aWayne
10.12Steven Testa1:55.06aWalsh Jesuit
11.12Matt Moore1:56.43aBoardman
12.12Sylvester Watts1:56.82aCleveland Heights
13.11Danny Neff1:58.13aButler Senior
14.12John Batchelder1:58.65aWorthington Kilbourne
15.11Joseph Rodriguez2:00.75aToledo Start
16.12Phillip Grannan2:01.03aSt Xavier
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danny Neff4:15.90aButler Senior
2.11Alex Erdmann4:17.22aHudson
3.12Joe Miller4:17.60aSt. Johns Jesuit
4.11Ryan Hershner4:18.07aLexington
5.12Alex Nye4:18.37aHudson
6.12Makorobondo Salukomb4:18.67aLakewood
7.12Michael Heller4:18.72aStow-Munroe Falls
8.11Andrew Trick4:20.02aCarroll
9.12Holden Marsh4:20.87aArchbishop Moeller
10.11Kevin Yarnell4:22.87aSt. Johns Jesuit
11.12Dustin Ubbing4:25.86aWorthington Kilbourne
12.11Chase Beckmann4:26.63aLincoln
13.12Chris Fallon4:26.73aCopley Senior
14.12Kyle Kling4:30.17aLouisville
15.11Nate Lonsway4:34.41aDublin Coffman
--12Corey ByronDNFCenterville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Zach Wills9:15.34aMason
2.12Greg Roeth9:16.20aMiamisburg
3.12Chase Violet9:19.25aShawnee
4.12Joe Miller9:22.60aSt. Johns Jesuit
5.11Stuart Edmonds9:22.61aTwinsburg
6.12Joseph Jackson9:23.58aHilliard Darby
7.11Josh Tormasi9:26.45aPerry (Massillon)
8.12Nathan Corder9:27.08aPickerington North
9.11Donny Roys9:29.08aMedina Senior
10.11Mark Wieferich9:36.68aMarietta
11.12Daniel Thaler9:39.66aSt Xavier
12.12Michael Heller9:41.80aStow-Munroe Falls
13.11Shoayb Bascal9:44.22aFindlay
14.12David Rafailedes9:49.00aJackson (Massillon)
15.10Doug Norris9:54.57aButler Senior
16.12Cory Irwin10:07.48aCanal Winchester
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terence Somerville13.88a (-1.2)Buchtel
2.12Michael Willey14.18a (-1.2)Miamisburg
3.12Tyshaun Peoples14.22a (-1.2)Glenville
4.11Dailyn Moore14.40a (-1.2)Sandusky
5.12Jordan Goffena14.45a (-1.2)Sidney
6.12Johnnie Legrair14.62a (-1.2)Copley Senior
7.12Sean Kemmerer14.68a (-1.2)Wadsworth Senior
8.12Austin Curbow14.71a (-1.2)Lincoln
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Terence Somerville14.37a (-3.3)Buchtel
1.12Tyshaun Peoples14.42a (-1.9)Glenville
2.12Johnnie Legrair14.56a (-1.9)Copley Senior
2.12Jordan Goffena14.65a (-3.3)Sidney
3.11Dailyn Moore14.71a (-1.9)Sandusky
3.12Austin Curbow14.77a (-3.3)Lincoln
4.12Michael Willey14.80a (-3.3)Miamisburg
4.12Sean Kemmerer14.84a (-1.9)Wadsworth Senior
5.12Matt Jurcak14.92a (-3.3)Olmsted Falls
5.12Garrett Hart15.04a (-1.9)Amelia
6.11Caleb Matthews15.09a (-3.3)Boardman
6.12Devaunte Nicholson15.16a (-1.9)Timken
7.12Ruben Belen15.21a (-3.3)Medina Senior
8.11Mario Dovell15.29a (-3.3)Whetstone
7.12Aaron Bibbs15.67a (-1.9)Paul L Dunbar
8.12Terrell Carter15.74a (-1.9)Columbus Independence
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Willey36.59aMiamisburg
2.11Jordan Rispress37.45aHilliard Darby
3.12Terence Somerville37.63aBuchtel
4.12Jordan Goffena37.97aSidney
5.12Austin Curbow38.38aLincoln
6.11Caleb Matthews38.98aBoardman
7.12Lamont Lattimore39.16aWinton Woods
8.12Kelby Rosengarten39.41aCelina
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jordan Goffena38.39aSidney
1.12Michael Willey38.51aMiamisburg
2.11Jordan Rispress38.53aHilliard Darby
3.12Terence Somerville38.54aBuchtel
4.12Kelby Rosengarten38.66aCelina
2.12Austin Curbow38.85aLincoln
3.12Lamont Lattimore39.02aWinton Woods
4.11Caleb Matthews39.33aBoardman
5.11Ryan Bosman39.51aHudson
5.12Patrick Hazelwood39.62aPickerington North
6.12Tyshaun Peoples39.73aGlenville
6.12Anthony Allen39.91aWhitmer
7.11Derek Larsen40.15aLake (Uniontown)
7.10Anthony Schrock40.55aWadsworth Senior
8.12Matt Jurcak41.40aOlmsted Falls
--9Antonio BlanksFSPaul L Dunbar
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Blake Callahan
Mario Dovell
Jamon Hodges
Marcus Penn
41.93aWhetstone
2.-Jonathan Hardy
Wael El-Halaby
Ryan Bounds
Bryan Underwood
42.08aCleveland Heights
3.-Jarrale Butts
Aunre' Davis
Joseph Threats
DeAver Williamson
42.23aWarren G Harding
4.-Relay Team 42.31aSt Edward
5.-Rashod McClendon
Bakari Bussey
David Brown
Dwight Phillips
42.32aLakota West
6.-D'Auntae Thornton
Javon Marshall
Erique Geiger
Demoye Bogle
42.47aWayne
7.-Jeffvon Gill
John Franklin
Devon Jennings
Travis Smith
42.48aEuclid Senior
8.-Joe MacCutcheon
Trey Bonny
Logan Norris
Chase Cochran
42.48aLebanon
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Blake Callahan
Mario Dovell
Jamon Hodges
Marcus Penn
42.14aWhetstone
1.-Joe MacCutcheon
Trey Bonny
Logan Norris
Chase Cochran
42.26aLebanon
2.-D'Auntae Thornton
Javon Marshall
Erique Geiger
Demoye Bogle
42.40aWayne
3.-Jonathan Hardy
Wael El-Halaby
Ryan Bounds
Bryan Underwood
42.41aCleveland Heights
2.-Rashod McClendon
Bakari Bussey
David Brown
Dwight Phillips
42.45aLakota West
4.-Jeffvon Gill
John Franklin
Devon Jennings
Travis Smith
42.55aEuclid Senior
3.-Relay Team 42.57aSt Edward
5.-Jarrale Butts
Aunre' Davis
Joseph Threats
DeAver Williamson
42.58aWarren G Harding
4.-Earl Cunningham
Blake Heriot
Darius Reeves
Brandon Thomas
42.65aLincoln
5.-Anthony Allen
Kevin Koger
Nicolas Young
Jeremy Jones
42.73aWhitmer
6.-Earnest Lunsford
Tyrell Massey
Travon Moore
Paris Turner
42.86aMarion Franklin
7.-Cory Molnar
Keith Troyer
Pat Tomko
Jordan Hoppel
42.96aNorth Olmsted
8.-D'Metre House
Jon Graves
Quennell Owens
Jake Buckwalter
43.21aWooster
6.-Dashun Ferrell
Corey Gilbert
Devontae Knight
Dailyn Moore
43.57aSandusky
7.-Relay Team 43.76aPiqua
---Justen White-Reid
Kerrington Smith
Johnnie Legrair
Phil Ferguson
DQCopley Senior
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Burrows
Donte Lyons
Derricus Purdy
William Henry
1:25.44aTrotwood-Madison
2.-Ronald Griffin
Shane Wynn
Cordale Scott
Tyshaun Peoples
1:26.48aGlenville
3.-Jonathan Hardy
Dontave Cowsette
Bryan Underwood
Jerrell Settles
1:26.54aCleveland Heights
4.-Rashod McClendon
Bakari Bussey
David Brown
Dwight Phillips
1:27.51aLakota West
5.-Terrence Glenn
Antonio Parks
Antonio Blanks
William Oliver
1:27.84aPaul L Dunbar
6.-Relay Team 1:28.28aSt Edward
7.-Blake Callahan
Mario Dovell
Jamon Hodges
Marcus Penn
1:28.49aWhetstone
8.-Kevin Koger
Nicolas Young
Jeremy Jones
Anthony Allen
1:29.56aWhitmer
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Chris Burrows
Donte Lyons
Derricus Purdy
William Henry
1:26.10aTrotwood-Madison
2.-Ronald Griffin
Shane Wynn
Cordale Scott
Tyshaun Peoples
1:26.60aGlenville
1.-Rashod McClendon
Bakari Bussey
David Brown
Dwight Phillips
1:26.93aLakota West
3.-Terrence Glenn
Antonio Parks
Antonio Blanks
William Oliver
1:27.19aPaul L Dunbar
4.-Blake Callahan
Mario Dovell
Jamon Hodges
Marcus Penn
1:27.68aWhetstone
2.-Relay Team 1:27.82aSt Edward
3.-Jonathan Hardy
Wael El-Halaby
Bryan Underwood
Jerrell Settles
1:27.85aCleveland Heights
5.-Kevin Koger
Nicolas Young
Jeremy Jones
Anthony Allen
1:28.27aWhitmer
6.-Deon Brown
DeAndre Irving
Luther Nicholas
Andrey Peake
1:28.50aColumbus Independence
4.-James Hall
Moe May
Barry Ellison
Bernard Pinckney
1:28.76aSylvania Southview
5.-Eric Cooper
Jalil Bishop
Shawn Rall
Dominic Allen
1:28.84aTwinsburg
6.-D'Metre House
Jon Graves
Quennell Owens
Jake Buckwalter
1:29.14aWooster
7.-Nate Scales
Stephen Wells
Jordan Rispress
Tony Nop
1:29.29aHilliard Darby
7.-Relay Team 1:29.39aPiqua
8.-Perez Ashford
Matt Laird
Roman Lawson
Keith Cleveland
1:29.55aShaker Heights
8.-Ronald Burgess
Malcolm Pannell
Patrick White
James Wood
1:30.55aPickerington Central
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-William Henry
Jordon Paschal
Donte Lyons
Derricus Purdy
3:13.46aTrotwood-Madison
2.-Aaron Bibbs
Thuron Ham
Antonio Blanks
William Oliver
3:14.94aPaul L Dunbar
3.-Andrey Peake
DeAndre Irving
Terrell Carter
Ryan Dodson
3:15.76aColumbus Independence
4.-Marcus Brooks
Cordale Scott
Marvel Brooks
Quincy Downing
3:16.14aGlenville
5.-Bryan Underwood
Wael El-Halaby
Jared Hall
Dontave Cowsette
3:17.88aCleveland Heights
6.-Ryan Oblak
Aaron Moran
Derek Halladay
Kendall Gregory
3:18.68aStrongsville
7.-Joe Booker
Juan Glover
Maurice Norman
Maalik Bomar
3:19.42aWinton Woods
8.-Kenny Lewis
Nigel Mcmullen
Denicos Allen
Kenny Veal
3:21.79aHamilton
10.-Julius Greer
Tashod Peterson
Mike Knisely
Shelby Porras
3:22.39aReynoldsburg
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-William Henry
Jordon Paschal
Donte Lyons
Derricus Purdy
3:14.05aTrotwood-Madison
2.-Andrey Peake
DeAndre Irving
Terrell Carter
Ryan Dodson
3:15.82aColumbus Independence
3.-Marcus Brooks
Cordale Scott
Marvel Brooks
Quincy Downing
3:16.84aGlenville
1.-Aaron Bibbs
Thuron Ham
Antonio Blanks
William Oliver
3:17.37aPaul L Dunbar
2.-Sylvester Watts
Wael El-Halaby
Jared Hall
Dontave Cowsette
3:17.63aCleveland Heights
4.-Joe Booker
Juan Glover
Maurice Norman
Maalik Bomar
3:18.32aWinton Woods
3.-Ryan Oblak
Aaron Moran
Derek Halladay
Kendall Gregory
3:18.73aStrongsville
4.-Kenny Lewis
Nigel Mcmullen
Denicos Allen
Kenny Veal
3:20.99aHamilton
5.-Perez Ashford
Elijha Owens
Matt Laird
Keith Cleveland
3:22.18aShaker Heights
5.-Julius Greer
Tashod Peterson
Mike Knisely
Shelby Porras
3:22.39aReynoldsburg
6.-John Schweinfurth
Spencer Shewbridge
Dan Sloat
Sam Maynard
3:22.57aMedina Senior
7.-Andy Moore
Richard Curtis
Alaun Morrow
Tremaine Oneal
3:23.51aCanton McKinley
8.-Relay Team 3:23.75aMt Vernon
6.-Earl Cunningham
Joe LaRoche
Harry McFann
Austin Curbow
3:24.58aLincoln
7.-Relay Team 3:26.74aSt Edward
8.-Neal Iles
Dan Mueller
Mitch White
Aaron Tipton
3:27.21aWadsworth Senior
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sylvester Watts
Adam Katt
Dontave Cowsette
Jared Hall
7:41.38aCleveland Heights
2.-Mike Knisely
Daryl Murphy
Calvin Garza
Ben Humphrey
7:44.17aReynoldsburg
3.-Relay Team 7:45.86aStrongsville
4.-Donny Roys
Kent Rankin
Tyler Gonzales
Sam Maynard
7:46.21aMedina Senior
5.-Alex Nye
Matt Woods
Steve Fischer
Alex Erdmann
7:50.97aHudson
6.-Corey Byron
Shawn Roberts
Robbie Stoecklein
Eli Husfelt
7:52.14aCenterville
7.-Nick Stroemple
Adam Stackpole
Zach Goulet
Parker Queen
7:57.41aHoover
8.-Brendan Caprio
Tim Huesing
Naman Rakheja
Zach Wills
7:57.82aMason
9.-Vinny Balzano
Zach Aust
Matt Farkas
Mike Rutherford
8:01.77aSt Francis De Sales-...
10.-Brett Wagner
Dave Reing
Kevin Yarnell
Joe Miller
8:03.51aSt. Johns Jesuit
11.-Marvel Brooks
Ernest Downing
Quincy Downing
Marcus Brooks
8:05.73aGlenville
12.-Relay Team 8:06.08aCentral Crossing
13.-Dustin Ubbing
Philip Bunting
Ryan Richardson
John Batchelder
8:11.37aWorthington Kilbourne
14.-Relay Team 8:11.53aWayne
15.-Relay Team 8:12.15aSt Edward
16.-Steve Foreman
Joe Janson
Chadd Kiggins
Andrew Trick
8:17.01aCarroll
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chandler Burden61-02.50La Salle
1.11Zach Marinucci59-04.50Brunswick Senior
2.11Corey Linsley58-05.50Boardman
3.12Drew Ebersole57-09.00Midview
4.12Andrew Illig56-05.50Walsh Jesuit
5.12Andy Hills55-11.75St. Johns Jesuit
2.12Brandon Moore55-09.00Trotwood-Madison
3.10Dustin Brode55-02.50Canfield
6.12Darren Bass55-02.00Lima Senior
4.12Ryan Danehy53-04.25Amelia
7.11Lucas Ferguson53-02.00Mt Vernon
8.11Sam Longo52-00.00Bellbrook
5.12Michael Gritz51-02.00Brush
6.12Patrick Omameh50-03.00St Francis De Sales-...
7.11Bob McEvoy49-06.25St Ignatius
--11Jacob ArcherFOULCelina
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chandler Burden187-06La Salle
2.12Drew Ebersole182-04Midview
1.11Lucas Ferguson179-06Mt Vernon
2.12Evan Klepec177-10Boardman
3.11Zach Marinucci169-04Brunswick Senior
3.12Michael Gritz169-00Brush
4.12James Hilbert168-08Worthington Kilbourne
4.10Cody Riffle166-11St. Johns Jesuit
5.11Alex Lipinsky164-01Boardman
5.11Sam Longo154-09Bellbrook
6.10Dustin Brode152-01Canfield
6.12Kenny Anunike141-07Olentangy
7.11Tommy Phelps141-01Northwest (Cincinnati)
7.12T.J. White135-04Troy
8.12Steve Pacholek134-07St. Johns Jesuit
--12Nathan HochFOULLogan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Erik Kynard7-00.00Toledo Rogers
2.11Dwayne King6-09.00Cleveland Heights
3.12Justin Steigerwald6-08.00Oak Hills
3.12Braheem Wahid6-08.00Roosevelt
3.11Cody Westbrook6-08.00Marietta
3.11Kenneth Agee6-08.00Shaker Heights
7.11Eugene Cannaday6-07.00Big Walnut
8.11Tyler McIntosh6-06.00Hilliard Darby
8.11Dominique Reed6-06.00Trotwood-Madison
8.11Josh Dugan6-06.00William Henry Harrison
8.12Josh Crawford6-06.00Madison Comprehensive
8.12Mario Troutman6-06.00Springfield Combined
13.9Michael Ballentine6-04.00Pickerington North
14.12Tiron Jester6-02.00Bedford
14.12Andrew Davis6-02.00Nordonia
--12Ruben BelenNHMedina Senior
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Hopkins15-04.00Whitmer
2.11John Greenlee15-00.00St Xavier
3.11Chadd Pierce14-08.00Solon
3.11Jordan Minnick14-08.00Zanesville
5.12Tommy Marks14-04.00Wayne
5.12Robert Robinson14-04.00Logan
5.9Chris Uhle14-04.00Olentangy Liberty
8.12Jimmy Bullock14-00.00Dublin Scioto
8.11Anthony Houston14-00.00Maple Heights
8.11Aaron Warner14-00.00Tallmadge
11.12Zach Johnson13-06.00Princeton
11.11Adam Kalivoda13-06.00Amherst Steele
11.10James Howe13-06.00Springfield Local (H...
11.12Mike Humphrey13-06.00Solon
15.11Kyle Kubera13-00.00St Ignatius
--11Graham MorganNHLebanon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyshaun Peoples23-01.00 (-.9)Glenville
1.12Carlin Isles22-10.00 (-1.1)Jackson (Massillon)
2.12Tiron Jester22-09.50 (-1.4)Bedford
3.12Jeremy Jones22-06.50 (-2.2)Whitmer
4.12Terence Somerville22-05.00 (-2.7)Buchtel
2.11Josh Dugan22-03.00 (-.8)William Henry Harrison
3.11Steve Hull22-02.50 (-1.1)Sycamore
4.11Shaun Joplin22-02.25 (-2.2)Sylvania Southview
5.11Eugene Cannaday22-02.00 (1.2)Big Walnut
6.10Earl Cunningham21-09.00 (-2.1)Lincoln
5.11Jason Bartlett21-08.50 (-3.6)Wapakoneta
6.12Andrew Davis21-08.25 (-2.6)Nordonia
7.11Reggie Mitchell21-07.00 (-3.4)Elder
8.11Josh Woods21-01.00 (-.9)Marysville
7.12Jordon Albright20-01.75 (-2.2)Princeton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Ohio
Division II Ohio
Division III Ohio